Recap

Flash Results, Inc. (Scott Chadez)
              UC Riverside Cross Country Invite                
                                   UC Riverside Farm Course                           
                                                Results      

Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Jacky Kipwambok              Azusa Pacific          16:29.4    1             
  2 Cecily Lemmon                B Y U                  16:32.8    2             
  3 Sheree Shea                  Loyola Marymount       16:51.5    3             
  4 Dallon Williams              CS San Marcos          16:55.0    4             
  5 Lilyana Morejon              CS Northridge          17:07.1    5             
  6 Sharia Maniele               Southern Utah          17:09.5    6             
  7 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside           17:16.3    7             
  8 Vivian wadeck                C S L A                17:17.4    8             
  9 Ashleigh Pratt               UC Riverside           17:21.5    9             
 10 Cady Villarreal              CS San Marcos          17:23.9   10             
 11 Cassandra Salazar            Loyola Marymount       17:25.8   11             
 12 Amanda Moreno                UC Santa Barbara       17:27.9   12             
 13 Katie Voigtlander            UC Santa Barbara       17:29.0   13             
 14 Victoria Martinez            Azusa Pacific          17:29.4   14             
 15 Damajeria Dubose             UC Riverside           17:30.7   15             
 16 Jessica Sandoval             CS San Marcos          17:31.3   16             
 17 Diana Medina                 Southern Utah          17:36.8   17             
 18 Brienna Delaney              Loyola Marymount       17:37.1   18             
 19 Sarah Edwards                B Y U                  17:37.6   19             
 20 Lauren Jimison               Azusa Pacific          17:40.6   20             
 21 Yomaira Hernandez            CS Fullerton           17:41.4   21             
 22 Breanne Strenkowski          UC Santa Barbara       17:42.6   22             
 23 Michaelanne Laurent          B Y U                  17:44.1   23             
 24 Christy Adamyk               UC Riverside           17:45.8   24             
 25 Ashlee Thomas                B Y U                  17:46.5   25             
 26 Katie Thede                  Biola                  17:46.6   26             
 27 Poppy Lawman                 Azusa Pacific          17:47.1   27             
 28 Madalyn Oplin                Southern Utah          17:48.0   28             
 29 Sarah Hansen Frey            B Y U                  17:48.3   29             
 30 Nychele Fischetti            Biola                  17:48.6   30             
 31 Jenni Johnson                Cal Coast TC           17:48.7   31             
 32 Serkadis Krohm               Unattached             17:48.9                  
 33 Kirsten Sly                  Southern Utah          17:49.4   32             
 34 Crystal Reed                 UC Santa Barbara       17:50.2   33             
 35 Margaret Sitker              UC Riverside           17:50.3   34             
 36 Katie Swanson                B Y U                  17:50.8   35             
 37 Ashley Beechan               UC Santa Barbara       17:52.2   36             
 38 Tanya Valenzuala             Southwestern CC        17:52.9   37             
 39 Megan Williams               Vanguard               17:54.2   38             
 40 Kenzie grant                 Fort Lewis             17:54.5   39             
 41 Cynthia Chaidez              Loyola Marymount       17:55.0   40             
 42 Amber Hebb                   Cal Poly Pomona        17:55.7   41             
 43 Whitney Curtis               Southern Utah          17:56.1   42             
 44 Jennifer Tave                Claremont-Mudd         17:57.4   43             
 45 Kayla Carstensen             Azusa Pacific          17:57.5   44             
 46 Carolyn Ellis                CS Fullerton           17:58.4   45             
 47 Samantha Walkow              Lamar                  18:00.2   46             
 48 Taylor Cloy                  Lamar                  18:01.8   47             
 49 Julia Rigby                  Claremont-Mudd         18:02.1   48             
 50 Andrea Jacobs                UC Santa Barbara       18:02.9   49             
 51 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount       18:03.8   50             
 52 Brooke Lademan               Loyola Marymount       18:05.7   51             
 53 Holly Hobson=-Gery           Cal Coast TC           18:06.2   52             
 54 Megan Fairley                Loyola Marymount       18:06.7   53             
 55 Sissel Berntsen-Heber        Janes Elite Racing     18:07.0   54             
 56 Sylvia Bedford               Southern Utah          18:07.5   55             
 57 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           18:08.1   56             
 58 Kendra Christensen           B Y U                  18:10.1   57             
 59 Gail Munoz                   CS Fullerton           18:10.3   58             
 60 Kathleen Cushing-Murray      Cal Coast TC           18:10.5   59             
 61 Carissa Bowman               Biola                  18:10.7   60             
 62 Kelsey Gasner                Biola                  18:10.8   61             
 63 Tiffany Turner               Cal Poly Pomona        18:11.3   62             
 64 Zitalic Ley                  CS Northridge          18:12.0   63             
 65 Jenessia Navarro             UC Riverside           18:13.0   64             
 66 Lindsey Sowards              B Y U                  18:13.4                  
 67 Kaydee McCray                Fort Lewis             18:14.4   65             
 68 Kelly Thompson               CS San Marcos          18:14.8   66             
 69 Araceli Zainos               Vanguard               18:15.9   67             
 70 Andrienne Schumm             Janes Elite Racing     18:16.8   68             
 71 Lindsey McKown               CS San Marcos          18:17.2   69             
 72 Nisha Richardson             San Jose State         18:18.0   70             
 73 Kaylee Coastes               Southern Utah          18:19.0   71             
 74 Ashley Kelly                 Fort Lewis             18:19.1   72             
 75 Sarah Brooks                 Biola                  18:20.8   73             
 76 Jackie Juarez                UC Riverside           18:21.2                  
 77 Jenna Dee                    Janes Elite Racing     18:23.4   74             
 78 Natalie Aceves               UC Riverside           18:24.3                  
 79 Sarah Vitug                  UC Santa Barbara       18:24.5   75             
 80 Nadine Mulvany               Southwestern CC        18:25.8   76             
 81 Kate Call                    Southern Utah          18:26.7                  
 82 Kathryn Vidmar               B Y U                  18:26.9                  
 83 Vivien Rico                  C S L A                18:27.5   77             
 84 Danielle Calhoun             Biola                  18:28.5   78             
 85 Sin Carrano                  CS San Marcos          18:30.7   79             
 86 Kim Ramirez                  Janes Elite Racing     18:31.3   80             
 87 Lorena Banda                 C S L A                18:32.3   81             
 88 Lauren Petersen              U N L V                18:34.6   82             
 89 Samantha Borman              CS San Bernardino      18:35.6   83             
 90 Casey Glassey                CS Bakersfield         18:37.1   84             
 91 Meredith Robie               CS Fullerton           18:37.4   85             
 92 Callie Mulgannon             UC Santa Barbara       18:37.5                  
 93 Allison Gushue               Claremont-Mudd         18:37.6   86             
 94 Teran Thomas                 Cal Coast TC           18:38.1   87             
 95 Emily Carpenter              Lamar                  18:38.6   88             
 96 Christine Appell             Cal Coast TC           18:39.5   89             
 97 Nanci Velarde                CS Northridge          18:41.4   90             
 98 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist            18:41.6   91             
 99 Kirsten Leetch               Janes Elite Racing     18:42.5   92             
100 Andrea Aguilar               CS Fullerton           18:43.2   93             
101 Lauren Jacobs                CS Fullerton           18:44.4   94             
102 Jillian Jaccard              Loyola Marymount       18:46.3                  
103 Rose Haag                    Pomona Pitzer          18:47.8   95             
104 Kate Crawford                Claremont-Mudd         18:48.1   96             
105 Stephanie Godfrey            Azusa Pacific          18:49.3   97             
106 Kindal Erickson              Southern Utah          18:49.7                  
107 Karin Svennson               Lamar                  18:50.0   98             
108 Justina Sadauskaite          C S L A                18:50.2   99             
109 Denise Salceda               Cal Poly Pomona        18:50.7  100             
110 Valerie Acevedo              CS Fullerton           18:51.3  101             
111 Sarah Garcia                 Cal Poly Pomona        18:51.6  102             
112 Justine Diaz                 UC Santa Barbara       18:51.7                  
113 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        18:51.9  103             
114 Kate Lambdin                 San Jose State         18:52.3  104             
115 Arianna Celis                CS Bakersfield         18:52.6  105             
116 Mallory Day                  CS Northridge          18:53.7  106             
117 Chelsea van Cott             Vanguard               18:55.8  107             
118 Beth Raymond                 San Jose State         18:57.5  108             
119 Sandra Velarde               CS Northridge          18:57.9  109             
120 Elizabeth Soria              Cal Poly Pomona        18:59.9  110             
121 Suzanne Hancock              San Jose State         19:00.0  111             
122 Mily Canales                 Vanguard               19:00.4  112             
123 Emily McVay                  CS Fullerton           19:02.0                  
124 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont-Mudd         19:02.8  113             
125 Jessica Mumaugh              Loyola Marymount       19:03.1                  
126 Cassidy Reich                CS San Marcos          19:03.8  114             
127 Shannon Simpson              U N L V                19:04.3  115             
128 Lexie Bravo                  U N L V                19:06.0  116             
129 Jen Allbright                CS San Marcos          19:06.6                  
130 Bailey Kuestermeyer          U N L V                19:10.2  117             
131 Keri Molt                    C S L A                19:13.3  118             
132 Roxanne Cook                 Pomona Pitzer          19:14.2  119             
133 Nadya Bishton                San Jose State         19:15.2  120             
134 Breanna Deutsch              Claremont-Mudd         19:15.5  121             
135 Erika Perez                  Biola                  19:16.9  122             
136 Sue Davis                    Cal Coast TC           19:17.6  123             
137 Katie Palmer                 B Y U                  19:18.5                  
138 Ashley Scott                 Claremont-Mudd         19:18.8  124             
139 Alison Motot                 U N L V                19:19.5  125             
140 Rachel Halslet               Pomona Pitzer          19:20.0  126             
141 Anjuli Nieto                 CS San Bernardino      19:20.3  127             
142 Emma DeLira                  Azusa Pacific          19:20.9  128             
143 Anna Rizo                    San Jose State         19:21.4  129             
144 Lucy Beuster                 U N L V                19:21.6  130             
145 Deanne Richert               Regis                  19:22.9  131             
146 Ashley Teran                 Cal Coast TC           19:24.1  132             
147 Kate Brieger                 Pomona Pitzer          19:24.2  133             
148 Judith Mata                  CS Bakersfield         19:24.7  134             
149 Marlou Biljsma               Lamar                  19:25.3  135             
149 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont-Mudd         19:25.3                  
151 Jazmine Reyes                Vanguard               19:26.3  136             
152 Lacey McLean                 Claremont-Mudd         19:26.9                  
153 Daisy Cantu                  Lamar                  19:27.9  137             
154 Deserae Perez                CS San Bernardino      19:29.4  138             
155 Nora-Beth Saunders           Lamar                  19:29.9  139             
156 Amanda Derby                 Regis                  19:30.4  140             
157 Rebeka Frazier               CS San Bernardino      19:31.6  141             
158 Jenna Nicholl                CS San Marcos          19:35.1                  
159 Erin Griffith                CS Fullerton           19:35.8                  
160 Helen Smith                  Fort Lewis             19:36.8  142             
161 Courtney Allen               U N L V                19:38.1  143             
162 Mariisa Crook                CS Northridge          19:38.5  144             
163 Bianca Maela                 Southwestern CC        19:39.3  145             
164 Arely Marquez                San Jose State         19:39.8  146             
165 Courtney Ciraulo             CS San Bernardino      19:40.5  147             
166 Lauren Dubay                 San Jose State         19:40.6                  
167 Nikki Chesnut                CS San Bernardino      19:41.5  148             
168 Ana Rosales                  CS Northridge          19:42.2  149             
169 Lynnea Sjoerdsma             Cal Baptist            19:43.1  150             
170 Cecilia Lopez                CS Bakersfield         19:43.5  151             
171 Pauila Aleman                Southwestern CC        19:45.8  152             
172 Kayla Eland                  Pomona Pitzer          19:46.2  153             
173 Megan Knippenberg            Azusa Pacific          19:46.7                  
174 Elizabeth Buckley-Wheele     Janes Elite Racing     19:48.4  154             
175 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        19:49.3  155             
176 Erica Biehl                  CS Dominguez Hills     19:50.3  156             
177 Megan Arias                  San Jose State         19:57.7                  
178 Angelica Lopez               CS San Bernardino      19:59.5  157             
179 Samantha Comerci             Regis                  19:59.9  158             
180 Kari Garren                  Regis                  20:01.4  159             
181 Jessica Ortega               Southwestern CC        20:01.9  160             
182 Sonja Nelson                 Regis                  20:02.9  161             
183 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               20:04.4  162             
184 Melissa Lopez                C S L A                20:07.0  163             
185 Tamara Hardy                 Fort Lewis             20:10.4  164             
186 Whitney Unterreiner          Regis                  20:12.3  165             
187 Kathleen Shea                Pomona Pitzer          20:19.4  166             
188 Gaby Ruby                    CS Dominguez Hills     20:23.4  167             
189 Cassie Wicoff                Azusa Pacific          20:24.0                  
190 Idolina Nunez                CS Bakersfield         20:24.2  168             
191 Jourdan Baldwin              Fort Lewis             20:25.3  169             
192 Tara Dillon                  Fort Lewis             20:33.3  170             
193 Sharon Sason                 Lamar                  20:35.5                  
194 Gabi Jimenez                 Cal Baptist            20:41.2  171             
195 Connie King                  CS Bakersfield         20:44.7  172             
196 Ariana gomez                 CS Northridge          20:54.6                  
197 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist            20:58.5  173             
198 Chepngetich Carren           Fort Lewis             21:01.2                  
199 Guilda Garcia                Cal Baptist            21:05.9  174             
200 Kristin Mellin               Cal Baptist            21:08.2  175             
201 Shawna Alvarez               CS San Bernardino      21:08.3                  
202 Amaris Williams              U N L V                21:22.0                  
203 Dora Baldwin                 CS Dominguez Hills     21:23.7  176             
204 Yesmin Tanguma               CS Bakersfield         21:29.2  177             
205 Sanjuana Garcia              CS Bakersfield         21:30.2                  
206 Andi Banuelos                Cal Baptist            21:30.8  178             
207 Olya Zamucen                 Vanguard               21:31.5  179             
208 Megan Derschang              Fort Lewis             21:35.6                  
209 Samantha Swan                U N L V                21:45.4                  
210 Tess Joyce                   Cal Coast TC           21:49.7                  
211 Mercy Bungei                 Lamar                  22:24.0                  
212 Sierra Olivas                C S L A                22:28.5  180             
213 Natasha Brown                Cal Baptist            22:30.0                  
214 Destiny Tyler                CS Dominguez Hills     22:42.7  181             
215 Janette Morfin               CS Dominguez Hills     22:47.5  182             
216 Ines Mendosa                 CS Dominguez Hills     22:58.1  183             
217 Nidia Padilla                CS Dominguez Hills     23:05.7  184             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 UC Riverside                 89    7    9   15   24   34   56   64          
      Total Time:  1:27:44.60                                                    
         Average:    17:32.92                                                    
   2 B Y U                        98    2   19   23   25   29   35   57          
      Total Time:  1:27:29.30                                                    
         Average:    17:29.86                                                    
   3 Azusa Pacific               106    1   14   20   27   44   97  128          
      Total Time:  1:27:24.00                                                    
         Average:    17:28.80                                                    
   4 UC Santa Barbara            116   12   13   22   33   36   49   75          
      Total Time:  1:28:21.90                                                    
         Average:    17:40.38                                                    
   5 Loyola Marymount            122    3   11   18   40   50   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:27:53.20                                                    
         Average:    17:34.64                                                    
   6 Southern Utah               125    6   17   28   32   42   55   71          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.80                                                    
         Average:    17:39.96                                                    
   7 CS San Marcos               165    4   10   16   66   69   79  114          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.20                                                    
         Average:    17:40.44                                                    
   8 Biola                       250   26   30   60   61   73   78  122          
      Total Time:  1:30:17.50                                                    
         Average:    18:03.50                                                    
   9 CS Fullerton                302   21   45   58   85   93   94  101          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.70                                                    
         Average:    18:14.14                                                    
  10 Cal Coast TC                318   31   52   59   87   89  123  132          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:16.60                                                    
  11 Janes Elite Racing          368   54   68   74   80   92  154               
      Total Time:  1:32:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:24.20                                                    
  12 CS Northridge               373    5   63   90  106  109  144  149          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.10                                                    
         Average:    18:22.42                                                    
  13 C S L A                     383    8   77   81   99  118  163  180          
      Total Time:  1:32:20.70                                                    
         Average:    18:28.14                                                    
  14 Claremont-Mudd              386   43   48   86   96  113  121  124          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.00                                                    
         Average:    18:29.60                                                    
  15 Cal Poly Pomona             408   41   62  100  102  103  110  155          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.20                                                    
         Average:    18:32.24                                                    
  16 Lamar                       414   46   47   88   98  135  137  139          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.90                                                    
         Average:    18:35.18                                                    
  17 Vanguard                    460   38   67  107  112  136  162  179          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.61                                                    
         Average:    18:42.52                                                    
  18 Fort Lewis                  482   39   65   72  142  164  169  170          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.04                                                    
  19 San Jose State              513   70  104  108  111  120  129  146          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.60                                                    
  20 U N L V                     555   82  115  116  117  125  130  143          
      Total Time:  1:35:14.60                                                    
         Average:    19:02.92                                                    
  21 Southwestern CC             570   37   76  145  152  160                    
      Total Time:  1:35:45.70                                                    
         Average:    19:09.14                                                    
  22 Pomona Pitzer               626   95  119  126  133  153  166               
      Total Time:  1:36:32.40                                                    
         Average:    19:18.48                                                    
  23 CS San Bernardino           636   83  127  138  141  147  148  157          
      Total Time:  1:36:37.40                                                    
         Average:    19:19.48                                                    
  24 CS Bakersfield              642   84  105  134  151  168  172  177          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.10                                                    
         Average:    19:24.42                                                    
  25 Regis                       749  131  140  158  159  161  165               
      Total Time:  1:38:57.50                                                    
         Average:    19:47.50                                                    
  26 Cal Baptist                 759   91  150  171  173  174  175  178          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.30                                                    
         Average:    20:14.06                                                    
  27 CS Dominguez Hills          862  156  167  176  181  182  183  184          
      Total Time:  1:47:07.60                                                    
         Average:    21:25.52    



Event 3  Women 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Bethany Nickless             Unattached             16:56.4                  
  2 Jessica Lemmon               Unattached             17:50.3                  
  3 Chelsea Wishard              Pepperdine             17:55.7    1             
  4 Tiffany Hall                 Unattached             17:56.3                  
  5 Jamie Smith                  Unattached             18:12.9                  
  6 Lauren Lodge                 Pepperdine             18:21.7    2             
  7 Lynzee Baxter                Unattached             18:37.7                  
  8 Larissa Davis                Riverside CC           18:38.8    3             
  9 Erin Fabris                  Unattached             18:40.1                  
 10 Shelli Richardson            Southern Utah          18:42.0                  
 11 Whitney Patton               Unattached             18:44.6                  
 12 Megan Petkovic               UC Santa Barbara       18:45.0                  
 13 Elizabeth Coe                Pepperdine             18:46.9    4             
 14 Cassie Brooker               UC Santa Barbara       18:50.1                  
 15 Jesica Chadwick              Unattached             18:59.6                  
 16 Anaesha Lawrence             Pepperdine             19:00.2    5             
 17 Paige Mobley                 Pepperdine             19:02.6    6             
 18 Marissa Diehl                Loyola Marymount       19:07.4                  
 19 Sharon Wilkinson             Unattached             19:09.4                  
 20 Courtney Carder              Unattached             19:11.6                  
 21 Hannah DeWalt                Pepperdine             19:16.1    8             
 21 Megan Doeding                Pepperdine             19:16.1    7             
 23 Jo Gullo                     Southern Utah          19:16.4                  
 24 Tracee VanderWyk             Pasadena               19:21.3    9             
 25 Danielle Varela              Pepperdine             19:22.5                  
 26 Camila Alvarez               UC Riverside           19:26.0                  
 27 Brenda Perez                 Riverside CC           19:28.1   10             
 28 Isabel Bush                  Claremont-Mudd         19:29.0   11             
 29 Gaby Ponce                   CS Fullerton           19:37.7                  
 30 Bethany Rasmussen            The Master's           19:37.8   12             
 31 Kelly McEnerney              Loyola Marymount       19:39.5                  
 32 Meaghan Vinton               San Jose State         19:39.7   13             
 33 Annie Lydens                 Pomona Pitzer          19:41.2   14             
 34 Ashley Perryman              Riverside CC           19:41.6   15             
 35 Katherine Gomez              Riverside CC           19:42.2   16             
 36 Jana Stokes                  CS Fullerton           19:43.1                  
 37 Lindsey Holmes               Southern Utah          19:44.0                  
 38 Anya Watford                 Unattached             19:45.6                  
 39 Ana Prim                     Pepperdine             19:46.4                  
 40 Rachel Stump                 Biola                  19:47.8   17             
 41 Elisa Yoshida                Claremont-Mudd         19:50.9   18             
 42 Adrianna Davideck            Riverside CC           19:51.8   19             
 43 Ashley Millett               CS Fullerton           19:53.0                  
 44 Liz Lyons                    Pepperdine             19:53.8                  
 45 Amy Smith                    Regis                  19:53.9   20             
 46 Brooke Vincent               The Master's           19:54.5   21             
 47 Victoria Smith               San Jose State         19:55.2   22             
 48 Brenna Bauer                 UC Riverside           20:02.1                  
 49 Kelly Garton                 Claremont-Mudd         20:04.0   23             
 50 Mary Stutzman                Pepperdine             20:04.8                  
 51 Justine Chia                 Cal Tech               20:06.7   24             
 52 Denali Halsey                Occidental             20:09.0   25             
 53 Shea Franklin                Loyola Marymount       20:12.7                  
 54 Astyne Price                 Unattached             20:14.3                  
 55 Natalia Richeri              Unattached             20:14.5                  
 56 Deanna Dupuy                 Occidental             20:16.3   26             
 57 Kelsey Schmidt               Regis                  20:17.9   27             
 58 Marnie Hogue                 Claremont-Mudd         20:18.8   28             
 59 Calleigh Durr                Regis                  20:21.4   29             
 60 Allysa Rueschenberg          Claremont-Mudd         20:23.3   30             
 61 Caitlin O'Brian              Regis                  20:25.8   31             
 62 Anja Hughes-Stinson          Pomona Pitzer          20:26.8   32             
 63 Amanda Carlucci              San Jose State         20:27.4   33             
 64 Danielle Ferree              Loyola Marymount       20:27.8                  
 65 Rebekah Fiarley              Riverside CC           20:28.2   34             
 66 Sally Landefeld              Occidental             20:28.4   35             
 67 Erin Hearn                   CS San Marcos          20:29.4   36             
 68 Sasha Martinez               San Jose State         20:30.7   37             
 69 Casey Candelaria             Riverside CC           20:31.2   38             
 70 Brooklin Brummund            Biola                  20:31.5   39             
 71 Sarah Whitaker               CS Fullerton           20:31.8                  
 72 Megan Farrell                Pomona Pitzer          20:33.1   40             
 73 Emery Hilles                 Claremont-Mudd         20:34.2   41             
 74 laura lundin                 Unattached             20:36.9                  
 75 Jessica Gongales             San Jose State         20:37.8   42             
 76 Nicole Luna                  Western New Mexico     20:38.6   43             
 77 Rebecca Nyunez               Pasadena               20:39.9   44             
 78 Alexa Teevens                Claremont-Mudd         20:41.5   45             
 79 Candace Galusha              CS San Bernardino      20:42.1   46             
 80 Danielle Schaefer            College/ Canyons       20:42.5   47             
 81 Jessica Heckmann             Pepperdine             20:44.5                  
 82 Annie Dennis                 Pomona Pitzer          20:45.4   48             
 83 Holly Kopp                   Biola                  20:45.6   49             
 84 Abby Read                    Pasadena               20:46.0   50             
 85 Johanna Murray               Cal Poly Pomona        20:46.8                  
 86 Erika Amaradio               The Master's           20:47.5   51             
 87 Best Chaipomkaew             Cal Tech               20:50.6   52             
 88 Brooke Smith                 CS San Marcos          20:54.1   53             
 89 Julia Harreschow             Claremont-Mudd         20:54.3                  
 90 Reyna Gutierrez              CS San Marcos          20:54.9   54             
 91 Lexi Richter                 San Jose State         20:55.1   55             
 92 Sheila Bhardwaj              Claremont-Mudd         20:57.0                  
 93 Loren Winn                   B Y U                  20:59.1                  
 93 Lidia Garcia                 Pasadena               20:59.1   56             
 95 Sarah Pattison               The Master's           21:01.8   57             
 96 Anna Dalton                  Occidental             21:04.4   58             
 97 Katie O'Connell              San Jose State         21:05.2   59             
 98 Claire Hauso                 CS San Marcos          21:06.1   60             
 99 Clarissa Kenney              Biola                  21:06.3   61             
100 Kimberly Rowland             CS San Marcos          21:06.4   62             
101 Sylvia Sullivan              Cal Tech               21:06.6   63             
102 Nicole Becich                Pomona Pitzer          21:07.5   64             
103 Ilona Kats                   Pomona Pitzer          21:20.6   65             
104 Tiffany Akanio               Riverside CC           21:23.3                  
105 Jessica Wick                 The Master's           21:25.2   66             
106 Sierra Morris                CS San Bernardino      21:28.3   67             
107 Megan Vestal                 Regis                  21:31.3   68             
108 Katie Sikkelee               Biola                  21:33.4   69             
109 Caitlin Meyd                 Pepperdine             21:35.2                  
110 Cassandra Sanchez            Western New Mexico     21:39.4   70             
111 Larenn Lozano                Pepperdine             21:41.1                  
112 Kelsi Boucher                Biola                  21:42.7   71             
113 Christina Cooper             CS San Marcos          21:45.3   72             
114 Daniella Retano              Riverside CC           21:47.0                  
115 Rachel Seibert               Occidental             21:48.5   73             
116 Masha Belyi                  Cal Tech               21:50.6   74             
117 Sheilah Koskey               Western New Mexico     21:52.9   75             
118 Amy Roybal                   Western New Mexico     22:01.2   76             
119 Hannah McConnell             Pomona Pitzer          22:01.6   77             
120 Felisia Castaneda            Occidental             22:21.9   78             
121 Marissa Morales              Pasadena               22:26.9   79             
122 Jessica Morgan               Fort Lewis             22:27.6                  
123 Nicole Sambrano              Riverside CC           22:31.5                  
124 Vanessa Graff                CS San Bernardino      22:34.8   80             
125 Sara Sholes                  Claremont-Mudd         22:38.1                  
126 Hope McGehee                 Regis                  22:41.2   81             
127 Claire Laubacher             Pomona Pitzer          22:41.5                  
128 Kassandra Griswold           Occidental             22:42.7   82             
129 Kindra Funch                 CS San Bernardino      22:43.6   83             
130 Natalie Malone               College/ Canyons       22:44.8   84             
131 Perrin Considine             Cal Tech               22:45.5   85             
132 Tracy Roward                 College/ Canyons       22:46.4   86             
133 Elena Robertson              Occidental             22:47.5                  
134 Gaby Neblina                 CS San Bernardino      22:51.4   87             
135 Whitney Allard               Fort Lewis             22:56.0                  
136 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist            22:57.6                  
137 Lydia Harmon                 Occidental             23:04.1                  
138 Liz McConaughey              CS San Bernardino      23:09.1   88             
139 Julia Manzo                  Cal Poly Pomona        23:15.2                  
140 Clara Eng                    Cal Tech               23:17.2   89             
141 Mia Oviatt                   Cal Tech               23:21.3   90             
142 Dalia Vega                   Southwestern CC        23:26.5                  
143 Kristal Serrano              College/ Canyons       23:27.6   91             
144 Phoenicia Falcon             Southwestern           23:28.5                  
145 Justine Smith                Fort Lewis             23:30.8                  
146 Katie Knaub                  Unattached             23:31.8                  
147 Rachel Conrad                Pomona Pitzer          23:40.0                  
148 Kayla Zetsch                 Cal Baptist            23:46.1                  
149 Alexander Alvaro             College/ Canyons       23:49.4   92             
150 Hayley Lytle                 Pepperdine             23:53.5                  
151 Ayn Learn                    Cal Poly Pomona        24:11.6                  
152 Tatyana Saleski              Cal Tech               24:16.1                  
153 Brandie Pena                 U N L V                24:17.5                  
154 Denise Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        24:41.7                  
155 Sedona Price                 Cal Tech               24:46.9                  
156 Heather Widgren              Cal Tech               24:48.5                  
157 Janet Hume                   Occidental             24:54.9                  
158 Brittany Mally               Occidental             25:09.3                  
159 Gentry Peppin                Fort Lewis             25:14.7                  
160 Gabriella Dodd               Cal Tech               25:23.0                  
161 Jennifer Garcia              CS San Bernardino      25:43.4   93             
162 Rachel Moore                 Cal Tech               26:09.6                  
163 Yifei Huang                  Cal Tech               26:43.6                  
164 Kayla Nolan                  Occidental             27:31.9                  
165 Jennifer Marshall            Western New Mexico     29:04.0   94             
166 Allison Irwin                Occidental             29:40.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Pepperdine                   18    1    2    4    5    6    8    7          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.10                                                    
         Average:    18:37.42                                                    
   2 Riverside CC                 63    3   10   15   16   19   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.50                                                    
         Average:    19:28.50                                                    
   3 Claremont-Mudd              110   11   18   23   28   30   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.00                                                    
         Average:    20:01.20                                                    
   4 San Jose State              147   13   22   33   37   42   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.80                                                    
         Average:    20:14.16                                                    
   5 Regis                       175   20   27   29   31   68   81               
      Total Time:  1:42:30.30                                                    
         Average:    20:30.06                                                    
   6 Pomona Pitzer               198   14   32   40   48   64   65   77          
      Total Time:  1:42:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.80                                                    
   7 The Master's                207   12   21   51   57   66                    
      Total Time:  1:42:46.80                                                    
         Average:    20:33.36                                                    
   8 Occidental                  217   25   26   35   58   73   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.60                                                    
         Average:    20:45.32                                                    
   9 Biola                       235   17   39   49   61   69   71               
      Total Time:  1:43:44.60                                                    
         Average:    20:44.92                                                    
  10 Pasadena                    238    9   44   50   56   79                    
      Total Time:  1:44:13.20                                                    
         Average:    20:50.64                                                    
  11 CS San Marcos               265   36   53   54   60   62   72               
      Total Time:  1:44:30.90                                                    
         Average:    20:54.18                                                    
  12 Cal Tech                    298   24   52   63   74   85   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:46:40.00                                                    
         Average:    21:20.00                                                    
  13 Western New Mexico          358   43   70   75   76   94                    
      Total Time:  1:55:16.10                                                    
         Average:    23:03.22                                                    
  14 CS San Bernardino           363   46   67   80   83   87   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.20                                                    
         Average:    22:04.04                                                    
  15 College/ Canyons            400   47   84   86   91   92                    
      Total Time:  1:53:30.70                                                    
         Average:    22:42.14