February 3, 2007

UC Santa Barbara 121.5 University of the Pacific 138.5

Feb. 3, 2007

Recap

Licensed to Univ. of CA-Santa Barbara   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/3/2007 01:52 PM
                            UOP vs UCSB - 2/3/2007
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 University of the Pacific 'B' 1:44.91 1) Lewis, Jenny 2) Jardine, Ziada 3) Okazaki, Kristin 4) Bragg, Ja-Neil 29.14 29.28 25.63 20.86 2 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 1:45.48 1) Lathers, Jamie 2) Freeman, Katy 3) Schwalb, Jennifer 4) Marie May, Anne 29.57 29.93 25.35 20.63 3 University of the Pacific 'A' 1:47.59 1) Huang, Jun 2) Loehr, Kellyn 3) Rowe, Ali 4) Migues, Devonie 29.15 29.42 26.52 22.50 4 UC Santa Barbara 'B' 1:48.85 1) Cruzat, Jessica 2) Dickinson, Kaelan 3) Yamamoto, Erin 4) Javanifard, Naomi 29.43 31.82 25.87 21.73 5 UC Santa Barbara 'C' 1:50.00 1) Moeckel, Katie 2) Cook, Carri 3) Ure, Katie 4) Jenkins, Courtney 30.66 31.88 26.15 21.31

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 1:34.09 1) Matsumoto, Bradley 2) Nyaradi, Daniel FR 3) McClary, Daniel FR 4) Cary, Pat 24.46 27.02 22.00 20.61 2 University of the Pacific 'B' 1:34.70 1) Betlej, Wojciech 2) Dunn, David 3) McLaughlin, Clint 4) Zoldak, Krzysztof 23.89 26.44 22.69 21.68 3 UC Santa Barbara 'B' 1:36.76 1) Good, Chris 2) 24.76 27.57 23.07 21.36 4 University of the Pacific 'A' 1:36.94 1) Yamamoto, Kenny 2) Norman, Craig 3) Chapman, Chris 4) Damazo, B.J. 24.66 27.02 23.80 21.46 5 UC Santa Barbara 'C' 1:37.85 25.66 27.44 23.33 21.42

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Cashion, Brooke Uop 10:26.59 28.69 30.65 31.31 31.49 31.29 31.54 31.78 31.44 31.65 31.38 31.22 31.60 31.22 31.61 31.57 31.93 31.74 31.72 31.74 31.02 2 Gutierrez, Sarah Uop 10:28.34 29.24 31.48 31.68 31.87 31.71 31.67 31.65 31.65 31.34 31.29 31.34 31.27 31.50 31.67 31.62 31.55 31.76 31.74 31.39 30.92 3 Albiston, KC Uop 10:28.92 29.16 31.30 31.84 31.79 31.43 31.46 31.58 31.64 31.47 31.80 31.77 31.89 31.59 31.45 31.69 31.56 31.51 31.58 31.62 30.79 4 Yamahata, Ashley Ucsb 10:44.23 29.21 31.51 31.77 32.17 32.08 32.31 32.41 32.01 32.13 32.19 32.33 32.49 32.69 32.55 32.52 32.57 33.02 33.00 33.11 32.16 5 Schrakamp, Niki Ucsb 11:00.89 29.49 31.27 31.94 31.93 31.94 32.09 32.41 32.70 33.13 33.31 33.60 33.68 33.92 34.00 34.19 34.23 34.46 34.38 34.70 33.52 6 Scwhalb, Jessica Ucsb 11:15.75 29.37 31.90 32.58 33.06 32.84 33.21 33.45 33.54 33.72 34.48 34.72 34.61 34.95 34.52 34.66 35.05 35.00 35.41 34.98 33.70

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Maris, Maxwell Uop 9:32.78 25.98 28.24 28.77 29.04 29.04 29.01 29.05 29.08 29.21 29.01 28.83 28.74 28.71 28.75 28.46 28.56 28.90 29.16 28.53 27.71 2 Lundy, Matt Uop 9:36.29 26.95 28.75 29.11 28.94 29.39 29.11 29.00 29.31 28.95 29.17 29.41 29.04 28.63 28.61 28.46 28.63 28.67 28.74 28.94 28.48 3 Holbrook, Spencer Ucsb 9:40.00 26.75 29.06 29.02 29.17 29.28 29.04 29.48 29.13 29.28 29.08 28.72 28.93 29.19 28.92 29.41 29.23 29.37 29.54 29.35 28.05 4 Canty, Justin Uop 9:40.42 27.44 29.23 29.41 29.08 29.23 29.06 28.91 29.17 29.23 29.34 29.61 29.63 29.34 29.22 29.45 29.49 29.18 28.80 28.48 27.12 5 Chamberlin, Brett FR Ucsb 9:41.36 27.59 29.38 29.41 29.36 29.43 29.39 29.37 29.66 29.87 29.71 29.46 29.59 29.34 29.56 29.07 28.82 28.71 28.48 28.35 26.81 6 Felton, Brooks Ucsb 9:47.87 26.70 28.81 29.12 29.13 29.22 29.17 28.95 29.15 29.22 29.13 29.57 29.53 29.83 29.32 30.11 29.51 30.49 30.54 30.58 29.79 7 Quinn, Stephen Uop 9:48.81 26.50 28.93 29.31 29.39 29.42 29.49 29.57 29.47 29.88 29.62 29.87 30.09 29.94 29.69 29.80 29.74 29.54 29.91 29.53 29.12 8 Igloi, Kristof FR Ucsb 10:00.81 27.74 29.81 29.49 29.59 29.63 29.81 30.00 30.06 30.10 30.27 30.29 30.47 30.42 30.65 30.86 30.63 30.91 31.09 30.84 28.15

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Bragg, Ja-Neil Uop 1:50.72 26.67 28.22 27.60 28.23 2 Dwidar, Nadia Ucsb 1:52.73 26.99 28.22 28.42 29.10 3 Wagner, Liz Ucsb 1:52.83 26.80 28.11 28.63 29.29 4 Huang, Jun Uop 1:52.93 27.07 28.74 28.97 28.15 5 Cashion, Brooke Uop 1:54.86 27.24 28.77 29.33 29.52 6 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse Ucsb 1:55.36 27.00 28.88 29.32 30.16 7 Tayrien, Nika Ucsb 1:58.49 28.15 29.21 30.40 30.73 8 Righos, Arlie Uop 2:00.32 27.48 30.17 30.94 31.73

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Vogelgesang, Scott FR Ucsb 1:40.09 23.72 24.94 25.34 26.09 2 Peck, Myles Ucsb 1:41.10 24.02 25.44 25.53 26.11 3 Plume, Joseph FR Ucsb 1:42.57 24.50 26.10 26.24 25.73 4 Zoldak, Krzysztof Uop 1:44.13 24.30 26.06 27.05 26.72 5 Lowdermilk, Casey Uop 1:44.57 24.43 26.33 26.81 27.00 6 Skora, Andy Uop 1:50.09 24.41 27.10 28.87 29.71 7 Mahoney, Shane Uop 1:54.41 25.60 27.88 29.88 31.05 -- Kraetsch, Jonathan FR Ucsb X1:44.00 24.47 26.47 26.70 26.36

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Lewis, Jenny Uop 57.31 28.31 29.00 2 Migues, Devonie Uop 58.02 28.57 29.45 3 Cruzat, Jessica Ucsb 58.27 28.14 30.13 4 Javanifard, Naomi Ucsb 58.91 28.85 30.06 5 Moeckel, Katie Ucsb 1:00.72 29.08 31.64 6 McGhee, Melissa Uop 1:00.89 29.46 31.43 7 Wilson, Bobie Ucsb 1:05.36 31.46 33.90

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Betlej, Wojciech Uop 51.69 25.48 26.21 2 Good, Chris Ucsb 52.16 25.60 26.56 3 Yamamoto, Kenny Uop 52.21 25.59 26.62 4 Roverud, Brock Ucsb 53.55 25.98 27.57 5 Chapman, Chris Uop 54.48 26.15 28.33 6 Formby, Doug Ucsb 55.44 26.34 29.10

Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Jardine, Ziada Uop 1:04.01 30.35 33.66 2 Freeman, Katy Ucsb 1:05.50 30.95 34.55 3 Loehr, Kellyn Uop 1:05.79 31.11 34.68 4 Cook, Carri Ucsb 1:08.94 32.49 36.45 5 Woo, April Uop 1:09.04 32.55 36.49 6 Dickinson, Kaelan Ucsb 1:09.28 32.78 36.50 7 Heacox, Ariell Uop 1:13.63 34.80 38.83

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Dunn, David Uop 58.22 27.60 30.62 2 McClary, Daniel FR Ucsb 58.79 27.76 31.03 3 Nyaradi, Daniel FR Ucsb 58.85 27.72 31.13 4 Norman, Craig Uop 59.79 28.52 31.27 5 Jepson, Travis FR Ucsb 1:00.34 28.80 31.54 6 Malcolm, Ben Ucsb 1:00.85 28.68 32.17 7 Skora, Andy Uop 1:03.04 29.73 33.31

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Okazaki, Kristin Uop 2:02.21 28.17 30.61 31.61 31.82 2 Schwalb, Jennifer Ucsb 2:03.78 27.76 30.61 31.39 34.02 3 Yamamoto, Erin Ucsb 2:04.66 28.43 30.84 32.07 33.32 4 Ure, Katie Ucsb 2:09.72 28.58 32.60 34.00 34.54 5 Rowe, Ali Uop 2:15.97 29.96 33.89 36.21 35.91 6 Mugerditchian, Kelly Uop 2:18.96 30.70 34.64 36.93 36.69

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Cary, Pat Ucsb 1:47.73 24.23 27.11 27.72 28.67 2 Wiggin, Chirs FR Ucsb 1:51.69 24.93 27.90 28.72 30.14 3 Nolan, Brent Ucsb 1:54.61 25.69 28.69 29.92 30.31 4 Platow, Dave Uop 1:59.39 5 Muse, III, Lee Uop 2:01.19 26.66 30.61 31.82 32.10 6 McLaughlin, Clint Uop 2:02.47 25.83 30.87 32.72 33.05 7 Murphy, Garrett Uop 2:05.51 27.40 31.00 32.95 34.16 -- Buonfiglio, Nicholas Ucsb X1:54.35 26.58 28.61 29.06 30.10

Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Marie May, Anne Ucsb 23.92 2 Lewis, Jenny Uop 24.23 3 Lathers, Jamie Ucsb 24.41 4 Dwidar, Nadia Ucsb 24.61 5 Connor, Meghan Uop 25.41 6 Bauer, Courtney Ucsb 25.46 7 Woo, April Uop 25.85

Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Matsumoto, Bradley Ucsb 21.13 2 Vogelgesang, Scott FR Ucsb 21.42 3 Edwards, Mason Ucsb 22.13 4 Damazo, B.J. Uop 22.14 5 Bauer, Curtis Ucsb 22.20 6 Urban, Seth Uop 22.76 7 Mahoney, Shane Uop 23.76 -- Fulton, Chris FR Ucsb X21.76 -- Lindberg, Scott Ucsb X22.17 -- Hansen, Robert Ucsb X22.84

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Bragg, Ja-Neil Uop 51.61 25.15 26.46 2 Marie May, Anne Ucsb 52.51 25.59 26.92 3 Dwidar, Nadia Ucsb 52.56 25.75 26.81 4 Lathers, Jamie Ucsb 53.12 26.17 26.95 5 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse Ucsb 54.04 26.10 27.94 6 Connor, Meghan Uop 54.32 26.17 28.15 7 Heacox, Ariell Uop 57.29 27.89 29.40 8 Woo, April Uop 58.74 27.85 30.89 -- Bauer, Courtney Ucsb X53.94 25.75 28.19 -- Jenkins, Courtney Ucsb X53.96 26.09 27.87

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Vogelgesang, Scott FR Ucsb 46.29 22.17 24.12 2 Lowdermilk, Casey Uop 47.77 23.11 24.66 3 Edwards, Mason Ucsb 47.86 23.20 24.66 4 Matsumoto, Bradley Ucsb 47.93 22.97 24.96 5 Zoldak, Krzysztof Uop 48.01 23.34 24.67 6 Bauer, Curtis Ucsb 48.83 23.24 25.59 7 Urban, Seth Uop 49.87 23.73 26.14 8 Mahoney, Shane Uop 52.73 25.01 27.72 -- Formby, Doug Ucsb X47.62 22.51 25.11 -- Lindberg, Scott Ucsb X47.95 22.82 25.13 -- Fulton, Chris FR Ucsb X48.51 23.09 25.42 -- Hansen, Robert Ucsb X49.70 23.92 25.78

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Huang, Jun Uop 1:59.85 28.74 29.66 30.51 30.94 2 Lewis, Jenny Uop 2:05.47 29.86 31.79 32.48 31.34 2 Cruzat, Jessica Ucsb 2:05.47 30.22 31.42 32.34 31.49 4 Ure, Katie Ucsb 2:06.47 30.21 32.07 32.60 31.59

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Betlej, Wojciech Uop 1:48.51 25.62 27.84 27.63 27.42 2 Good, Chris Ucsb 1:50.88 26.85 27.74 28.07 28.22 3 Peck, Myles Ucsb 1:51.11 26.59 28.21 28.40 27.91 4 Yamamoto, Kenny Uop 1:52.24 26.99 28.17 28.66 28.42 5 Roverud, Brock Ucsb 1:55.90 27.27 28.91 29.75 29.97 6 Plume, Joseph FR Ucsb 1:57.96 28.06 29.54 30.26 30.10

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Jardine, Ziada Uop 2:19.23 31.52 35.84 36.21 35.66 2 Freeman, Katy Ucsb 2:20.38 32.64 35.92 35.47 36.35 3 Migues, Devonie Uop 2:26.39 34.05 37.31 37.75 37.28 4 Cook, Carri Ucsb 2:27.65 33.40 37.08 37.84 39.33 5 Dickinson, Kaelan Ucsb 2:30.11 34.35 37.64 39.06 39.06 6 Loehr, Kellyn Uop 2:30.31 33.17 38.29 38.90 39.95 7 Mugerditchian, Kelly Uop 2:33.07 34.88 38.62 39.27 40.30

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Dunn, David Uop 2:05.40 28.52 32.01 32.00 32.87 2 Nyaradi, Daniel FR Ucsb 2:07.27 28.92 32.40 32.44 33.51 3 Jepson, Travis FR Ucsb 2:08.29 28.87 31.98 33.00 34.44 4 Norman, Craig Uop 2:08.88 29.09 32.90 33.10 33.79 5 Leelachat, Dan Ucsb 2:09.02 29.74 32.71 33.02 33.55 6 Platow, Dave Uop 2:15.13 30.57 34.47 35.74 34.35 7 Malcolm, Ben Ucsb 2:15.25 30.29 34.16 35.10 35.70 8 Murphy, Garrett Uop 2:20.47 32.10 35.40 36.17 36.80

Event 21 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Cashion, Brooke Uop 5:02.10 28.15 30.06 30.38 30.83 30.63 30.32 30.63 30.49 30.55 30.06 2 Wagner, Liz Ucsb 5:04.99 28.51 29.59 30.26 30.73 30.84 31.27 31.05 31.08 30.99 30.67 3 Albiston, KC Uop 5:06.81 28.73 30.68 31.10 30.97 30.68 30.90 31.20 31.21 31.10 30.24 4 Gutierrez, Sarah Uop 5:12.49 28.99 30.95 31.32 31.30 31.39 31.40 31.96 31.32 32.09 31.77 5 Yamahata, Ashley Ucsb 5:15.13 28.80 31.32 31.71 31.87 32.06 32.23 31.86 31.66 32.25 31.37 6 Tayrien, Nika Ucsb 5:18.00 28.56 30.78 31.38 31.68 32.04 32.44 32.68 33.31 33.35 31.78 7 Righos, Arlie Uop 5:18.06 29.66 31.82 32.54 32.73 32.90 32.62 32.37 31.92 31.27 30.23 8 Scwhalb, Jessica Ucsb 5:20.52 30.15 31.69 31.85 32.16 32.35 32.66 32.42 32.55 32.35 32.34

Event 22 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Maris, Maxwell Uop 4:38.59 25.81 28.02 28.23 28.20 28.27 28.28 28.32 28.37 28.17 26.92 2 Lundy, Matt Uop 4:40.04 26.21 28.15 28.73 28.71 28.66 28.53 28.57 28.43 27.52 26.53 3 Chamberlin, Brett FR Ucsb 4:40.85 26.19 28.10 28.57 28.87 28.92 28.43 28.42 28.39 28.01 26.95 4 Holbrook, Spencer Ucsb 4:44.05 26.51 28.41 28.60 28.87 28.82 28.53 28.58 28.81 28.80 28.12 5 Canty, Justin Uop 4:46.17 26.53 28.31 28.54 28.83 28.92 29.08 28.90 29.20 29.11 28.75 6 Quinn, Stephen Uop 4:53.27 26.91 29.31 29.44 29.81 29.66 29.28 29.53 29.76 30.13 29.44

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Okazaki, Kristin Uop 56.39 26.94 29.45 2 Schwalb, Jennifer Ucsb 56.59 27.42 29.17 3 Yamamoto, Erin Ucsb 57.29 27.38 29.91 4 Moeckel, Katie Ucsb 57.61 27.23 30.38 5 Javanifard, Naomi Ucsb 58.90 27.63 31.27 6 Rowe, Ali Uop 59.94 27.60 32.34 7 Schrakamp, Niki Ucsb 1:00.14 28.20 31.94 8 McGhee, Melissa Uop 1:01.15 28.92 32.23

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Cary, Pat Ucsb 48.92 23.44 25.48 2 McClary, Daniel FR Ucsb 50.91 23.81 27.10 3 Wiggin, Chirs FR Ucsb 51.19 24.06 27.13 4 Damazo, B.J. Uop 52.09 24.02 28.07 5 McLaughlin, Clint Uop 53.06 24.43 28.63 6 Chapman, Chris Uop 53.87 24.87 29.00 7 Urban, Seth Uop 55.07 25.49 29.58 -- Kraetsch, Jonathan FR Ucsb X51.91 24.81 27.10

Event 25 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Schwalb, Jennifer Ucsb 2:06.62 28.18 31.92 36.65 29.87 2 Yamamoto, Erin Ucsb 2:09.25 28.36 32.82 39.14 28.93 3 Wagner, Liz Ucsb 2:09.66 28.78 32.27 39.65 28.96 4 Jenkins, Courtney Ucsb 2:10.76 29.07 33.38 38.03 30.28 -- Bragg, Ja-Neil Uop X2:04.52 28.08 30.70 36.56 29.18 -- Okazaki, Kristin Uop X2:09.59 28.59 35.22 36.98 28.80 -- Migues, Devonie Uop X2:15.38 30.29 34.35 39.41 31.33 -- Mugerditchian, Kelly Uop X2:21.33 30.85 37.35 39.58 33.55

Event 26 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Zoldak, Krzysztof Uop 3:59.71 25.90 29.40 31.80 31.54 33.78 33.82 26.70 26.77 2 Good, Chris Ucsb 4:02.61 26.49 29.53 30.95 30.36 35.21 34.98 27.28 27.81 3 Yamamoto, Kenny Uop 4:06.67 27.00 30.66 30.83 30.67 34.72 35.58 28.79 28.42 4 Leelachat, Dan Ucsb 4:08.62 27.32 30.63 33.17 32.37 34.74 35.10 28.12 27.17 5 Nolan, Brent Ucsb 4:09.08 26.81 30.19 31.23 30.91 36.25 36.74 29.11 27.84 6 Platow, Dave Uop 4:18.55 27.48 30.99 36.69 34.59 34.30 36.27 29.59 28.64 7 Muse, III, Lee Uop 4:20.03 27.66 31.25 33.98 33.97 37.18 37.96 29.28 28.75

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 1:34.71 1) Javanifard, Naomi 2) Dwidar, Nadia 3) Lathers, Jamie 4) Marie May, Anne 24.42 24.03 23.28 22.98 2 UC Santa Barbara 'B' 1:39.47 1) Cruzat, Jessica 2) Moeckel, Katie 3) Ure, Katie 4) DeMeulenaere, Jenisse 25.08 24.67 24.81 24.91 3 UC Santa Barbara 'C' 1:42.22 1) Bauer, Courtney 2) Tayrien, Nika 3) Schrakamp, Niki 4) Whalen, Ashley 26.13 25.56 25.50 25.03 -- University of the Pacific 'B' X1:40.84 1) Cashion, Brooke 2) Huang, Jun 3) Connor, Meghan 4) Righos, Arlie 26.03 23.98 24.98 25.85 -- University of the Pacific 'A' X1:41.13 1) McGhee, Melissa 2) Jardine, Ziada 3) Rowe, Ali 4) Woo, April 25.88 25.22 25.12 24.91

Event 28 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 UC Santa Barbara 'B' 3:05.54 1) Matsumoto, Bradley 2) Vogelgesang, Scott FR 3) McClary, Daniel FR 4) Edwards, Mason 21.96 46.35 22.37 47.14 22.13 46.57 21.63 45.48 2 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 3:08.09 1) Cary, Pat 2) Formby, Doug 3) Peck, Myles 4) Lindberg, Scott 22.78 48.21 22.10 47.57 21.76 46.11 21.65 46.20 3 University of the Pacific 'B' 3:11.00 1) Dunn, David 2) McLaughlin, Clint 3) Betlej, Wojciech 4) Lowdermilk, Casey 23.01 48.41 22.66 47.58 22.65 47.66 22.70 47.35 4 UC Santa Barbara 'C' 3:11.35 1) Malcolm, Ben 2) Bauer, Curtis 3) Kraetsch, Jonathan FR 4) Plume, Joseph FR 23.39 48.79 22.70 48.68 22.68 47.00 22.28 46.88 5 University of the Pacific 'A' 3:17.44 1) Damazo, B.J. 2) Canty, Justin 3) Urban, Seth 4) Quinn, Stephen 22.97 48.44 23.30 48.64 23.26 50.15 24.05 50.21 6 UC Santa Barbara 'D' 3:18.17 1) Felton, Brooks 2) Fulton, Chris FR 3) Hansen, Robert 4) Roverud, Brock 23.86 49.97 23.02 49.35 23.63 49.93 23.38 48.92 7 University of the Pacific 'C' 3:22.58 1) Skora, Andy 2) Maris, Maxwell 3) Lundy, Matt 4) Walton, Patrick 23.99 51.19 23.88 49.78 23.99 50.73 24.35 50.88

View: Mobile | Desktop