Licensed to UC Santa Barbara Swimming & DIving
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/2/2013 02:26 PM
                          UoP v LMU v UCSB - 2/2/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    1:47.41  
     1) Wyant, Becca W 22               2) McGowan, Mallory G 20          
     3) Shahaff, Dekel 24               4) Mardones, Cristina 17          
       27.57    57.63  1:22.77  1:47.41                                    
  2 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    1:48.62  
     1) Magnuson, Kjirsten A 19         2) Dekar, Rachel L 21             
     3) Hess, Steph M 21                4) Hopp, Camille R 21             
       27.96    58.03  1:24.66  1:48.62                                    
  3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                               NT    1:49.53  
     1) Alanis, Heren C 18              2) Yamauchi, Sophia K 19          
     3) Knight, Allison M 20            4) Metcalf, Carissa C 18          
       28.73    58.64  1:25.19  1:49.53                                    
  4 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                               NT    1:49.77  
     1) Neel, Marissa B 18              2) Hoppe, Charis B 18             
     3) Tedesco, Madison L 18           4) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 17       
       28.14    58.14  1:25.31  1:49.77                                    
  5 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    1:51.94  
     1) Clarno, Kristen M 18            2) Rick, Katie L 19               
     3) Prat, Angelina D 19             4) Allen, Sophie M 21             
       28.16    59.01  1:27.02  1:51.94                                    
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:52.13  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) King, Camorah 18               
     3) Vetterlein, Allie E 20          4) Eldridge, Zoe 18               
       28.48  1:00.90  1:26.92  1:52.13                                    
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT   x1:55.46  
     1) Vargas, Noe M 21                2) Hengels, Hallie M 18           
     3) Gore, Kathleen E 19             4) Saylor, Lauren M 20            
       29.65  1:01.61  1:30.01  1:55.46                                    
  8 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'D'                    NT   x1:58.42  
     1) Abrate, Sofia B 17              2) Reid, Mary Kate K 17           
     3) Short, Mary Kate K 20           4) Nip, Marlena L 19              
       30.48  1:03.04  1:31.74  1:58.42                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                               NT    1:35.39  
     1) Campbell, Alex E 20             2) Jean, Tyler B 19               
     3) Mowry, Mickey M 18              4) Dotson, Chris D 19             
       24.94    51.75  1:14.35  1:35.39                                    
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    1:35.59  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Franke, Cameron 19             
     3) Wilson, Dai D 20                4) Fleming, Casey 19              
       24.65    51.28  1:14.01  1:35.59                                    
  3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                               NT    1:35.74  
     1) Aakhus, Randy J 20              2) Freeman, Timmy V 22            
     3) Davison, Richard F 18           4) Bovenberg, Parker L 20         
       24.22    50.68  1:14.21  1:35.74                                    
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:36.96  
     1) Brasali, Hanaya 18              2) Alves, Jon D 21                
     3) Stuhr, Matt 22                  4) Carnes, Jason P 20             
       25.04    51.35  1:15.65  1:36.96                                    
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:43.21  
     1) Presswood, Brandon 20           2) Schilling, DJ J 21             
     3) Dunnigan, Sean A 21             4) Johnson, Jacob 19              
       26.56    54.31  1:18.77  1:43.21                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Micaela A      18 UCSB-CA                   NT   10:46.44  
       29.06  1:01.13  1:33.80  2:06.29  2:38.74  3:11.79  3:44.91  4:17.44
     4:50.24  5:23.32  5:56.21  6:28.60  7:01.13  7:33.71  8:06.33  8:38.67
     9:10.88  9:43.15 10:15.41 10:46.44                                    
  2 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT   10:58.00  
       30.69  1:03.48  1:36.46  2:09.28  2:42.23  3:15.08  3:47.43  4:20.23
     4:53.53  5:26.89  6:00.19  6:33.18  7:06.15  7:39.13  8:13.07  8:46.40
     9:19.91  9:53.47 10:26.14 10:58.00                                    
  3 Schramm, Lydia E          20 Pacific-PC                NT   10:59.94  
       30.11  1:02.84  1:36.12  2:09.38  2:42.63  3:15.99  3:49.43  4:22.97
     4:56.35  5:29.89  6:03.51  6:36.89  7:10.28  7:43.76  8:17.17  8:50.46
     9:23.30  9:55.83 10:28.00 10:59.94                                    
  4 Munk, Taylor E            20 UCSB-CA                   NT   11:02.02  
       30.46  1:03.34  1:36.55  2:09.76  2:43.10  3:16.41  3:49.78  4:23.38
     4:56.82  5:30.35  6:03.73  6:37.27  7:10.67  7:44.10  8:17.36  8:50.82
     9:24.14  9:57.15 10:29.78 11:02.02                                    
  5 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC                NT   11:07.52  
       29.95  1:02.97  1:36.23  2:10.03  2:43.40  3:16.98  3:50.93  4:24.38
     4:58.39  5:32.46  6:06.35  6:40.73  7:14.56  7:48.55  8:22.37  8:55.70
     9:29.29 10:02.93 10:35.91 11:07.52                                    
  6 Chisholm, Hailey M        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   11:21.79  
              1:03.78  1:37.46  2:11.60  2:45.84  3:20.37  3:54.96  4:29.65
     5:04.31  5:38.89  6:13.46  6:47.84  7:22.31  7:56.64  8:31.17  9:05.57
     9:40.15 10:14.63 10:48.64 11:21.79                                    
  7 Casso, Isabel O           19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   11:55.40  
       30.68  1:04.74  1:39.51  2:15.06  2:50.95  3:26.95  4:03.20  4:39.40
     5:16.07  5:52.14  6:28.91  7:05.88  7:42.86  8:19.47  8:56.37  9:33.12
    10:09.58 10:45.24 11:20.02 11:55.40                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Brandon R       19 Pacific-PC                NT    9:45.08  
       25.74    53.34  1:22.00  1:51.55  2:20.83  2:50.29  3:20.05  3:49.73
     4:19.74  4:49.35  5:17.38  5:46.77  6:16.24  6:46.43  7:16.06  7:45.87
     8:16.12  8:45.87  9:15.38  9:45.08                                    
  2 Zlotoff, Zach A           21 Pacific-PC                NT    9:46.16  
       27.66    57.00  1:26.66  1:56.49  2:26.26  2:56.11  3:26.08  3:55.79
     4:25.29  4:54.72  5:23.95  5:53.11  6:22.22  6:51.40  7:20.55  7:49.59
     8:18.70  8:48.34  9:18.03  9:46.16                                    
  3 Norman, Lucas L           19 UCSB-CA                   NT    9:47.24  
       26.46    54.85  1:23.91  1:53.49  2:23.02  2:52.55  3:22.32  3:52.20
     4:22.15  4:52.18  5:21.70  5:51.31  6:21.46  6:51.96  7:21.99  7:51.82
     8:21.91  8:52.46  9:21.12  9:47.24                                    
  4 Stuhr, Matt               22 Pacific-PC                NT    9:57.27  
       26.79    55.71  1:25.28  1:55.10  2:24.93  2:54.87  3:24.88  3:55.03
     4:25.10  4:55.40  5:25.62  5:55.85  6:26.26  6:56.83  7:27.21  7:57.76
     8:27.87  8:57.92  9:28.19  9:57.27                                    
  5 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  18 UCSB-CA                   NT   10:32.66  
       27.62    58.22  1:28.78  1:59.67  2:30.92  3:02.71  3:34.47  4:06.55
     4:38.38  5:10.53  5:42.36  6:14.63  6:46.83  7:19.45  7:51.76  8:24.66
     8:57.51  9:30.37 10:02.55 10:32.66                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Andrea M            20 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:52.98  
       26.45    54.84  1:23.87  1:52.98                                    
  2 Shillington, Hayley L     20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:54.23  
       26.94    55.50  1:24.17  1:54.23                                    
  3 Alanis, Heren C           18 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:55.22  
       27.41    56.31  1:25.91  1:55.22                                    
  4 Curran, Hope R            18 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:56.32  
       27.51    56.53  1:26.25  1:56.32                                    
  5 Kreuzberger, Kimmie M     17 UCSB-CA                   NT   x1:57.36  
       27.03    56.22  1:26.20  1:57.36                                    
  6 Horwitz, Stephanie M      18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:57.59  
       26.64    55.14  1:26.13  1:57.59                                    
  7 Cameron, Bo               20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:58.26  
       28.23    58.10  1:27.90  1:58.26                                    
  8 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:58.63  
       27.73    57.08  1:27.78  1:58.63                                    
  9 Short, Mary Kate K        20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:59.31  
       28.31    58.27  1:29.04  1:59.31                                    
 10 Barden, Hollace C         18 UCSB-CA                   NT   x1:59.49  
       27.65    57.05  1:27.25  1:59.49                                    
 11 Safa, Diana M             18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:59.82  
       27.57    57.37  1:28.43  1:59.82                                    
 12 Vanderpoel, Maddie M      19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:02.66  
       28.75    59.22  1:30.86  2:02.66                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barmann, Andrew B         19 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:44.09  
       25.16    52.09  1:18.52  1:44.09                                    
  2 Dossa, Andrew S           20 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:44.38  
       24.69    51.39  1:18.34  1:44.38                                    
  3 Lemley, Chase D           19 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:45.13  
       24.27    51.76  1:18.92  1:45.13                                    
  4 Moore, Taylor C           20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:45.52  
       23.66    50.09  1:17.43  1:45.52                                    
  5 Allen, Wade S             19 UCSB-CA                   NT   x1:45.87  
       23.40    49.77  1:17.55  1:45.87                                    
  6 Nader, Alan               18 Pacific-PC                NT    1:47.17  
       25.23    52.61  1:19.73  1:47.17                                    
  7 Jones, Gabriel            18 Pacific-PC                NT    1:49.55  
       25.84    53.87  1:21.68  1:49.55                                    
  8 Barton, RJ J              21 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:49.84  
       24.82    51.74  1:19.69  1:49.84                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Allison M         20 UCSB-CA                   NT      57.94  
       28.30    57.94                                                      
  2 Shahaff, Dekel            24 Pacific-PC                NT      58.28  
       28.10    58.28                                                      
  3 Clarno, Kristen M         18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      58.67  
       28.85    58.67                                                      
  4 Neel, Marissa B           18 UCSB-CA                   NT      59.24  
       28.65    59.24                                                      
  5 Allen, Sophie M           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.51  
       29.24  1:00.51                                                      
  6 Hess, Steph M             21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.97  
       29.45  1:00.97                                                      
  7 Peanasky, Anne K          19 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:01.23  
       29.85  1:01.23                                                      
  8 Vargas, Noe M             21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:01.47  
       30.27  1:01.47                                                      
  9 Wyant, Becca W            22 Pacific-PC                NT    1:01.84  
       29.87  1:01.84                                                      
 10 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:02.32  
       30.12  1:02.32                                                      
 -- Casso, Isabel O           19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:06.62  
       31.48  1:06.62                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowry, Mickey M           18 UCSB-CA                   NT      52.15  
       25.28    52.15                                                      
  2 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UCSB-CA                   NT      52.30  
       25.99    52.30                                                      
  3 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC                NT      52.80  
       26.02    52.80                                                      
  4 Brasali, Hanaya           18 Pacific-PC                NT      54.04  
       26.52    54.04                                                      
  5 Darbinyan, Armen          19 UCSB-CA                   NT      54.11  
       26.30    54.11                                                      
  6 Wilson, Dai D             20 Pacific-PC                NT      55.04  
       26.82    55.04                                                      
  7 Presswood, Brandon E      19 Pacific-PC                NT     x56.63  
       27.60    56.63                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia K        19 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:03.92  
       30.68  1:03.92                                                      
  2 Dekar, Rachel L           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:05.75  
       31.16  1:05.75                                                      
  3 McGowan, Mallory G        20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:06.14  
       31.40  1:06.14                                                      
  4 Mardones, Cristina        17 Pacific-PC                NT    1:06.31  
       32.47  1:06.31                                                      
  5 Hoppe, Charis B           18 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:06.68  
       31.42  1:06.68                                                      
  6 Taylor, Erica R           19 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:07.10  
       31.81  1:07.10                                                      
  7 Hopp, Camille R           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:07.76  
       31.78  1:07.76                                                      
  8 Rick, Katie L             19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:08.68  
       32.01  1:08.68                                                      
  9 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:09.96  
       33.00  1:09.96                                                      
 10 Hengels, Hallie M         18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:10.79  
       33.26  1:10.79                                                      
 11 King, Camorah             18 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:13.59  
       34.15  1:13.59                                                      
 -- Reid, Mary Kate K         17 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:11.86  
       33.97  1:11.86                                                      
 -- Schuffels, Stephanie M    18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:13.41  
       34.48  1:13.41                                                      
 -- Abrate, Sofia B           17 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:16.29  
       35.94  1:16.29                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andres, Andy              18 UCSB-CA                   NT      58.69  
       27.69    58.69                                                      
  2 Jean, Tyler B             19 UCSB-CA                   NT      59.37  
       27.80    59.37                                                      
  3 Alves, Jon D              21 Pacific-PC                NT      59.92  
       28.12    59.92                                                      
  4 Franke, Cameron           19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.07  
       28.02  1:00.07                                                      
  5 Schilling, DJ J           21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.57  
       28.81  1:00.57                                                      
  6 Latimer, Andrew L         21 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:01.07  
       28.02  1:01.07                                                      
  7 Burkard, Cody             20 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:04.57  
       30.19  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Capper, Jordan            19 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:05.85  
       31.28  1:05.85                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vetterlein, Allie E       20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:07.27  
       28.89  1:00.96  1:33.84  2:07.27                                    
  2 Garcia, Monica F          20 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:08.36  
       29.72  1:02.05  1:34.95  2:08.36                                    
  3 Chaplin, Jenna L          21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:09.45  
       29.72  1:03.28  1:36.55  2:09.45                                    
  4 Bradley, Paige K          21 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:09.54  
       28.04    59.85  1:33.81  2:09.54                                    
  5 Alanis, Heren C           18 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:10.38  
       29.68  1:02.71  1:37.27  2:10.38                                    
  6 Prat, Angelina D          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:11.27  
       29.78  1:03.04  1:37.02  2:11.27                                    
  7 Gore, Kathleen E          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:17.18  
       29.79  1:03.80  1:39.72  2:17.18                                    
  8 Murray, Elizabeth P       20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:18.23  
       30.16  1:04.15  1:40.79  2:18.23                                    
  9 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:25.06  
       31.79  1:08.87  1:47.17  2:25.06                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:55.01  
       26.66    55.27  1:25.43  1:55.01                                    
  2 Davison, Richard F        18 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:56.83  
       26.90    56.01  1:25.63  1:56.83                                    
  3 Platow, Bart E            21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:57.85  
       26.59    55.68  1:26.50  1:57.85                                    
  4 Dunnigan, Sean A          21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:01.44  
       26.48    56.67  1:28.70  2:01.44                                    
  5 Pallios, Chris            19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:12.71  
       29.32  1:02.66  1:37.52  2:12.71                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Andrea M            20 UCSB-CA                   NT      24.43  
  2 Magnuson, Kjirsten A      19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      24.50  
  3 Tomkinson, Katie A        20 UCSB-CA                   NT      24.57  
  4 Metcalf, Carissa C        18 UCSB-CA                   NT      24.83  
  5 Shahaff, Dekel            24 Pacific-PC                NT      25.27  
  6 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC                NT      25.28  
  7 Safa, Diana M             18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      25.62  
  8 Wyant, Becca W            22 Pacific-PC                NT      25.68  
  9 Eldridge, Zoe             18 Pacific-PC                NT     x25.72  
 10 Saylor, Lauren M          20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      25.89  
 11 Allen, Sophie M           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     x25.91  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemley, Chase D           19 UCSB-CA                   NT      21.49  
  2 Campbell, Alex E          20 UCSB-CA                   NT      21.65  
  3 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC                NT      22.01  
  3 Dotson, Chris D           19 UCSB-CA                   NT      22.01  
  5 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC                NT      22.20  
  6 Jean, Tyler B             19 UCSB-CA                   NT     x22.43  
  7 Oliveira, Kevin           21 Pacific-PC                NT      23.25  
 -- Freeman, Timmy V          22 UCSB-CA                   NT     X21.43  
 -- Hanni, Ryan C             20 UCSB-CA                   NT     X21.48  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Kristen M         18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      52.62  
       25.73    52.62                                                      
  2 Kreuzberger, Kimmie M     17 UCSB-CA                   NT      53.39  
       25.85    53.39                                                      
  3 Curran, Hope R            18 UCSB-CA                   NT      53.65  
       26.07    53.65                                                      
  4 Peanasky, Anne K          19 UCSB-CA                   NT      53.91  
       26.23    53.91                                                      
  5 Velasquez, Micaela A      18 UCSB-CA                   NT     x54.45  
       26.83    54.45                                                      
  6 Shillington, Hayley L     20 Pacific-PC                NT      54.47  
       26.38    54.47                                                      
  7 Rick, Katie L             19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      54.55  
       26.07    54.55                                                      
  8 Safa, Diana M             18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      55.50  
       26.78    55.50                                                      
  9 Eldridge, Zoe             18 Pacific-PC                NT      55.72  
       27.13    55.72                                                      
 10 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC                NT      55.78  
       27.16    55.78                                                      
 11 Saylor, Lauren M          20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     x55.80  
       26.89    55.80                                                      
 12 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC                NT     x55.93  
       27.13    55.93                                                      
 13 Garland, Natalie E        19 UCSB-CA                   NT     x57.41  
       27.65    57.41                                                      
 -- Schuffels, Stephanie M    18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X56.55  
       27.09    56.55                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Lucas L           19 UCSB-CA                   NT      46.57  
       22.86    46.57                                                      
  2 Latimer, Andrew L         21 UCSB-CA                   NT      47.93  
       22.83    47.93                                                      
  3 Allen, Wade S             19 UCSB-CA                   NT      48.03  
       23.34    48.03                                                      
  4 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC                NT      48.20  
       23.27    48.20                                                      
  5 Moore, Taylor C           20 Pacific-PC                NT      48.30  
       23.20    48.30                                                      
  6 Barton, RJ J              21 Pacific-PC                NT      50.01  
       23.99    50.01                                                      
  7 Stuhr, Matt               22 Pacific-PC                NT     x50.32  
       23.72    50.32                                                      
  8 Oliveira, Kevin           21 Pacific-PC                NT     x51.02  
       24.30    51.02                                                      
  9 Johnson, Jacob            19 Pacific-PC                NT     x52.46  
       25.59    52.46                                                      
 10 Pallios, Chris            19 Pacific-PC                NT     x54.86  
       26.60    54.86                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Allison M         20 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:05.50  
       29.94  1:01.47  1:33.81  2:05.50                                    
  2 Cameron, Bo               20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:10.50  
       30.74  1:03.47  1:37.22  2:10.50                                    
  3 Vargas, Noe M             21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:10.95  
       31.21  1:04.86  1:38.29  2:10.95                                    
  4 Munk, Taylor E            20 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:12.26  
       31.58  1:04.95  1:38.75  2:12.26                                    
  5 Bradley, Paige K          21 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:13.66  
       31.19  1:04.55  1:39.09  2:13.66                                    
  6 Crowder, Kelsey           19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:15.55  
       31.70  1:05.64  1:40.69  2:15.55                                    
  7 Threw, Kristin            18 Pacific-PC                NT    2:21.05  
       32.87  1:07.90  1:44.87  2:21.05                                    
  8 Casso, Isabel O           19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:28.52  
       34.09  1:11.87  1:50.44  2:28.52                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:52.38  
       26.44    54.93  1:23.98  1:52.38                                    
  2 Presswood, Brandon        20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:58.53  
       28.74    59.25  1:29.27  1:58.53                                    
  3 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:58.82  
       28.17    59.63  1:30.98  1:58.82                                    
  4 Darbinyan, Armen          19 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:59.09  
       28.10    58.78  1:29.69  1:59.09                                    
  5 Mowry, Mickey M           18 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:02.31  
       28.20    58.66  1:29.47  2:02.31                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia K        19 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:17.51  
       32.30  1:07.50  1:42.23  2:17.51                                    
  2 Mardones, Cristina        17 Pacific-PC                NT    2:21.67  
       32.86  1:08.83  1:45.48  2:21.67                                    
  3 Dekar, Rachel L           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:22.77  
       32.74  1:08.61  1:45.18  2:22.77                                    
  4 Hopp, Camille R           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:24.72  
       32.74  1:09.67  1:47.26  2:24.72                                    
  5 Taylor, Erica R           19 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:25.13  
       33.43  1:10.02  1:47.64  2:25.13                                    
  6 McGowan, Mallory G        20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:25.28  
       33.42  1:09.91  1:47.23  2:25.28                                    
  7 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:29.45  
       34.53  1:12.67  1:51.11  2:29.45                                    
  8 Hoppe, Charis B           18 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:29.67  
       34.15  1:12.22  1:50.17  2:29.67                                    
  9 Reid, Mary Kate K         17 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:34.09  
       34.33  1:12.97  1:53.07  2:34.09                                    
 10 King, Camorah             18 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:38.94  
       36.09  1:16.20  1:57.32  2:38.94                                    
 -- Nip, Marlena L            19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X2:34.26  
       35.09  1:14.12  1:54.23  2:34.26                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schilling, DJ J           21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:08.90  
       29.79  1:02.43  1:35.83  2:08.90                                    
  2 Freeman, Timmy V          22 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:09.94  
       30.84  1:04.31  1:36.66  2:09.94                                    
  3 Alves, Jon D              21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:10.49  
       29.09  1:02.01  1:36.16  2:10.49                                    
  4 Aakhus, Randy J           20 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:12.30  
       30.09  1:03.56  1:37.82  2:12.30                                    
  5 Franke, Cameron           19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:16.25  
       30.17  1:05.17  1:40.86  2:16.25                                    
  6 Burkard, Cody             20 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:20.68  
       31.88  1:07.48  1:43.90  2:20.68                                    
 -- Jean, Tyler B             19 UCSB-CA                   NT   X2:13.09  
       30.31  1:03.59  1:37.63  2:13.09                                    
 -- Capper, Jordan            19 Pacific-PC                NT   X2:23.29  
       32.54  1:09.52  1:46.82  2:23.29                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Andrea M            20 UCSB-CA                   NT    5:05.33  
       27.84    57.97  1:28.66  1:59.35  2:30.28  3:01.50  3:32.80  4:03.90
     4:34.93  5:05.33                                                      
  2 Shillington, Hayley L     20 Pacific-PC                NT    5:08.43  
       28.57    59.66  1:31.13  2:03.06  2:34.75  3:05.92  3:36.78  4:07.50
     4:38.27  5:08.43                                                      
  3 Garcia, Monica F          20 UCSB-CA                   NT    5:12.41  
       29.35  1:00.58  1:31.82  2:03.15  2:34.63  3:05.96  3:37.56  4:09.11
     4:40.91  5:12.41                                                      
  4 Prat, Angelina D          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:16.90  
       29.07  1:01.01  1:33.81  2:06.55  2:38.82  3:10.86  3:42.69  4:14.41
     4:45.62  5:16.90                                                      
  5 Schramm, Lydia E          20 Pacific-PC                NT    5:18.92  
       29.65  1:01.20  1:33.41  2:06.04  2:38.57  3:11.08  3:43.74  4:16.13
     4:48.19  5:18.92                                                      
  6 Garland, Natalie E        19 UCSB-CA                   NT    5:19.00  
       29.66  1:01.40  1:33.74  2:06.15  2:38.80  3:11.28  3:43.65  4:16.03
     4:47.97  5:19.00                                                      
  7 Chaplin, Jenna L          21 Pacific-PC                NT    5:19.37  
       29.51  1:01.50  1:33.81  2:06.18  2:38.56  3:10.61  3:42.63  4:15.00
     4:47.28  5:19.37                                                      
  8 Vanderpoel, Maddie M      19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:21.20  
       29.99  1:01.92  1:33.95  2:06.16  2:38.53  3:11.03  3:43.62  4:16.29
     4:49.07  5:21.20                                                      
  9 Horwitz, Stephanie M      18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:25.52  
       28.96  1:00.00  1:32.53  2:05.15  2:38.78  3:12.33  3:45.43  4:19.04
     4:52.79  5:25.52                                                      
 10 Murray, Elizabeth P       20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x5:29.04  
       30.45  1:02.53  1:35.13  2:08.00  2:41.01  3:14.20  3:47.86  4:21.32
     4:55.26  5:29.04                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barmann, Andrew B         19 UCSB-CA                   NT    4:40.14  
       26.09    53.87  1:22.53  1:51.38  2:20.29  2:49.23  3:17.87  3:46.46
     4:13.68  4:40.14                                                      
  2 Zlotoff, Zach A           21 Pacific-PC                NT    4:44.30  
       27.25    55.29  1:23.55  1:52.06  2:20.61  2:49.17  3:17.89  3:47.17
     4:16.03  4:44.30                                                      
  3 Campbell, Alex E          20 UCSB-CA                   NT    4:45.39  
       26.06    54.38  1:23.24  1:52.78  2:22.35  2:51.75  3:21.08  3:51.02
     4:19.55  4:45.39                                                      
  4 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC                NT    4:55.39  
       26.02    54.00  1:22.70  1:52.31  2:22.29  2:52.81  3:22.63  3:53.56
     4:24.83  4:55.39                                                      
  5 Jones, Gabriel            18 Pacific-PC                NT    5:01.09  
       27.44    57.65  1:28.59  2:00.37  2:32.22  3:02.05  3:31.92  4:01.96
     4:31.68  5:01.09                                                      
  6 Nader, Alan               18 Pacific-PC                NT   x5:03.32  
       26.86    56.21  1:26.50  1:57.68  2:28.56  3:00.09  3:31.18  4:02.08
     4:33.04  5:03.32                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shahaff, Dekel            24 Pacific-PC                NT      57.29  
       26.82    57.29                                                      
  2 Vetterlein, Allie E       20 Pacific-PC                NT      57.62  
       26.82    57.62                                                      
  3 Magnuson, Kjirsten A      19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      59.58  
       28.57    59.58                                                      
  4 Bradley, Paige K          21 UCSB-CA                   NT      59.69  
       27.88    59.69                                                      
  5 Wyant, Becca W            22 Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.10  
       28.80  1:00.10                                                      
  6 Chaplin, Jenna L          21 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:00.12  
       28.49  1:00.12                                                      
  7 Short, Mary Kate K        20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.27  
       28.57  1:00.27                                                      
  8 Neel, Marissa B           18 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:00.31  
       27.92  1:00.31                                                      
  9 Tedesco, Madison L        18 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:00.34  
       28.10  1:00.34                                                      
 10 Gore, Kathleen E          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:02.02  
       28.98  1:02.02                                                      
 11 Hengels, Hallie M         18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:02.26  
       28.47  1:02.26                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowry, Mickey M           18 UCSB-CA                   NT      50.59  
       24.23    50.59                                                      
  2 Wilson, Dai D             20 Pacific-PC                NT      50.72  
       23.41    50.72                                                      
  3 Brasali, Hanaya           18 Pacific-PC                NT      51.94  
       24.37    51.94                                                      
  4 Bovenberg, Parker L       20 UCSB-CA                   NT      52.38  
       24.77    52.38                                                      
  5 Davison, Richard F        18 UCSB-CA                   NT      54.18  
       25.57    54.18                                                      
  6 Dotson, Chris D           19 UCSB-CA                   NT     x55.16  
       24.45    55.16                                                      
  7 Dunnigan, Sean A          21 Pacific-PC                NT      56.07  
       25.85    56.07                                                      
  8 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC                NT     x56.39  
       25.95    56.39                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vetterlein, Allie E       20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:08.08  
       27.73  1:00.42  1:38.23  2:08.08                                    
  2 Alanis, Heren C           18 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:09.44  
       29.16  1:01.78  1:38.99  2:09.44                                    
  3 Peanasky, Anne K          19 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:10.43  
       28.61  1:02.89  1:41.21  2:10.43                                    
  4 Rick, Katie L             19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:12.51  
       28.78  1:03.20  1:41.08  2:12.51                                    
  5 Curran, Hope R            18 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:12.76  
       30.00  1:04.17  1:42.50  2:12.76                                    
  6 Crowder, Kelsey           19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:16.47  
       31.08  1:05.68  1:45.02  2:16.47                                    
  7 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:16.84  
       30.36  1:06.34  1:44.83  2:16.84                                    
  8 Abrate, Sofia B           17 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:19.38  
       30.35  1:04.53  1:46.17  2:19.38                                    
  9 Nip, Marlena L            19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:20.28  
       30.68  1:08.67  1:48.88  2:20.28                                    
 10 Chisholm, Hailey M        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:21.56  
       30.85  1:07.99  1:48.82  2:21.56                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andres, Andy              18 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:54.38  
       24.34    53.47  1:27.04  1:54.38                                    
  2 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.44  
       25.09    54.01  1:28.08  1:55.44                                    
  3 Brasali, Hanaya           18 Pacific-PC                NT    1:58.18  
       25.83    56.41  1:31.03  1:58.18                                    
  4 Barmann, Andrew B         19 UCSB-CA                   NT    2:00.06  
       26.76    59.43  1:34.25  2:00.06                                    
  5 Barton, RJ J              21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:00.73  
       26.19    57.36  1:32.45  2:00.73                                    
  6 Burkard, Cody             20 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:08.82  
       28.43  1:01.09  1:37.35  2:08.82                                    
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                               NT    3:32.81  
     1) Yamauchi, Sophia K 19           2) Ward, Andrea M 20              
     3) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 17        4) Bradley, Paige K 21            
       25.46    52.51  1:17.82  1:45.33  2:10.41  2:37.93  3:03.85  3:32.81
  2 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    3:34.32  
     1) Clarno, Kristen M 18            2) Magnuson, Kjirsten A 19        
     3) Allen, Sophie M 21              4) Hopp, Camille R 21             
       25.54    52.51  1:18.04  1:45.64  2:11.78  2:40.40  3:05.77  3:34.32
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    3:37.00  
     1) McGowan, Mallory G 20           2) Mardones, Cristina 17          
     3) Shillington, Hayley L 20        4) Van Konynenburg, Shannon E 21  
       26.63    54.30  1:20.48  1:48.45  2:14.35  2:42.67  3:08.48  3:37.00
  4 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                               NT    3:38.83  
     1) Tedesco, Madison L 18           2) Curran, Hope R 18              
     3) Velasquez, Micaela A 18         4) Hoppe, Charis B 18             
       27.92    57.46  1:23.07  1:52.34  2:17.65  2:45.43  3:11.00  3:38.83
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:42.97  
     1) Eldridge, Zoe 18                2) Sumioka, Annie 19              
     3) Cameron, Bo 20                  4) Chaplin, Jenna L 21            
       27.14    56.35  1:22.10  1:51.51  2:17.71  2:46.76  3:13.39  3:42.97
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    3:44.00  
     1) Horwitz, Stephanie M 18         2) Vargas, Noe M 21               
     3) Saylor, Lauren M 20             4) Safa, Diana M 18               
       27.60    56.29  1:23.30  1:52.52  2:19.21  2:48.47  3:14.93  3:44.00
  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT   x3:51.60  
     1) Johanson, Sydni 19              2) Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey P 19  
     3) King, Camorah 18                4) Crowder, Kelsey 19             
       26.99    56.39  1:24.97  1:55.68  2:23.37  2:54.70  3:22.21  3:51.60
  8 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT   x3:53.35  
     1) Short, Mary Kate K 20           2) Murray, Elizabeth P 20         
     3) Vanderpoel, Maddie M 19         4) Chisholm, Hailey M 19          
       28.30  1:00.08  1:17.48  1:58.17  2:25.77  2:55.93  3:23.65  3:53.35
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) Threw, Kristin 18              
     3) Schramm, Lydia E 20             4) Mack, Shannon 19               
       27.08    55.96  1:23.95  1:53.70  2:21.82  2:52.81  3:20.02       DQ
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    3:08.65  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Moore, Taylor C 20             
     3) Fleming, Casey 19               4) Carnes, Jason P 20             
       23.23    47.68  1:03.56  1:34.39  1:56.63  2:21.41  2:43.50  3:08.65
  2 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                               NT    3:10.91  
     1) Dossa, Andrew S 20              2) Darbinyan, Armen 19            
     3) Lemley, Chase D 19              4) Bovenberg, Parker L 20         
       23.31    47.82  1:11.12  1:36.31  1:58.29  2:22.54  2:46.24  3:10.91
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:17.46  
     1) Wilson, Dai D 20                2) Platow, Bart E 21              
     3) Stuhr, Matt 22                  4) Simkovic, Oliver 20            
       23.73    49.74  1:12.54  1:38.17  2:01.65  2:28.23  2:51.59  3:17.46
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:23.40  
     1) Presswood, Brandon 20           2) Zlotoff, Zach A 21             
     3) Nader, Alan 18                  4) Oliveira, Kevin 21             
       25.00    51.51  1:15.15  1:40.90  2:05.49  2:32.64  2:56.41  3:23.40
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT   x3:32.94  
     1) Jones, Gabriel 18               2) Pallios, Chris 19              
     3) Capper, Jordan 19               4) Chandler, Brandon 19           
       24.73    51.39  1:19.28  1:49.20  2:14.73  2:41.89  3:06.66  3:32.94
 -- UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Hanni, Ryan C 20                2) Allen, Wade S 19               
     3) Norman, Lucas L 19              4) Latimer, Andrew L 21           
       22.48    46.37  1:08.10  1:32.91  1:54.82  2:18.96  2:41.26       DQ

View: Mobile | Desktop