Flash Results, Inc. (Scott Chadez)
              UC Riverside Cross Country Invite                
                                   UC Riverside Farm Course                           
                                                Results      


Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Miles Batty                  B Y U                  23:41.1    1             
  2 Cameron Levins               Southern Utah          23:48.6    2             
  3 Abednego Magut               Azusa Pacific          23:53.2    3             
  4 Brandon Hebbert              B Y U                  24:00.8    4             
  5 Nate Ogden                   B Y U                  24:05.2    5             
  6 Ryan Merriman                B Y U                  24:11.6    6             
  7 Alden Bahr                   B Y U                  24:15.8    7             
  8 Chad Hall                    UC Riverside           24:17.1    8             
  9 Maluken Baressa              CS San Marcos          24:21.9    9             
 10 Brian McDonald               Loyola Marymount       24:22.5   10             
 11 Jon Kotter                   B Y U                  24:23.7   11             
 12 Dahir Mohamed                Southwestern CC        24:24.1   12             
 13 Richard Nelson               B Y U                  24:26.7   13             
 14 Tommy Gruenewald             B Y U                  24:32.2                  
 15 Emmanuel Ngula               UC Riverside           24:32.3   14             
 16 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside           24:44.5   15             
 17 Jose Melena                  UC Riverside           24:45.3   16             
 18 Dylan Shawhan                B Y U                  24:46.2                  
 19 Kevin Sandall                Southern Utah          24:46.8   17             
 20 Jersain Torres               Cal Poly Pomona        24:48.0   18             
 21 Ansu Sowe                    Unattached             24:50.2                  
 22 Travis Fuller                B Y U                  24:52.2                  
 23 Jonathan Nelson              B Y U                  24:54.4                  
 24 Alfredo Cornado              San Jose State         24:56.7   19             
 25 Daniel Lindstrom             UC Riverside           24:57.8   20             
 26 Robert Harrison              B Y U                  24:59.5                  
 27 Matthew Prentice             Cal Poly Pomona        25:01.3   21             
 28 Jeffrey Pelarde              Riverside CC           25:01.6   22             
 29 Connor Pastoor               Loyola Marymount       25:02.8   23             
 30 Michael Buell                Unattached             25:06.1                  
 31 John Mering                  Pomona Pitzer          25:09.6   24             
 32 Graham Cheever               Southern Utah          25:11.0   25             
 33 anthony Pizzo                The Master's           25:11.8   26             
 34 Jorge Jabaz                  Unattached             25:13.1                  
 35 Reagan Frey                  B Y U                  25:15.0                  
 36 Jesse Morrill                Unattached             25:15.3                  
 37 Ruben Ramirez                Nike Team Run LA       25:17.1                  
 38 Tyler Reed                   CS Fullerton           25:17.4   27             
 39 Ismael Samano                La Reconquista         25:18.4   28             
 40 Kris Brown                   Claremont-Mudd         25:18.5   29             
 41 Joey Divizia                 CS Fullerton           25:18.7   30             
 42 Douglas Whichard             UC Santa Barbara       25:20.9   31             
 43 John Carrell                 CS Fullerton           25:21.3   32             
 44 Christian Cushing-Murray     Compex Racing          25:24.4   33             
 45 Sterling Lockert             Loyola Marymount       25:24.8   34             
 46 Dave Edwards                 CS San Marcos          25:26.3   35             
 47 Brian Sutter                 Claremont-Mudd         25:26.4   36             
 48 Christian de Glymes          Vanguard               25:27.9   37             
 49 Steven Crum                  UC Riverside           25:30.2   38             
 50 Dallas Edom                  Southern Utah          25:30.9   39             
 51 Carlos Sanchez               UC Riverside           25:31.2   40             
 52 Brian Gillis                 Pomona Pitzer          25:33.2   41             
 53 Jose Marquez                 Cal Poly Pomona        25:34.3   42             
 54 Scott Donahue                Loyola Marymount       25:36.3   43             
 55 Georgi Dionolov              Claremont-Mudd         25:36.7   44             
 56 John Gilbertson              The Master's           25:37.7   45             
 57 Thomas Finnigan              Loyola Marymount       25:39.4   46             
 58 Michael Najera               Cal Poly Pomona        25:41.0   47             
 59 Hayden Hawks                 Southern Utah          25:41.9   48             
 60 Mariano Baez                 Cal Poly Pomona        25:42.2   49             
 61 Kramer Straube               Claremont-Mudd         25:42.3   50             
 62 Brett Valencia               UC Riverside           25:43.0                  
 63 Matt Johnson                 Vanguard               25:44.2   51             
 64 Baxter Frick                 UC Santa Barbara       25:44.6   52             
 65 Clint Hostetler              Cal Poly Pomona        25:46.5   53             
 66 Stephen Kent                 Cal Poly Pomona        25:47.8   54             
 67 Pat Fitzgerald               CS San Marcos          25:49.0   55             
 68 Jose Sanchez                 UC Riverside           25:49.3                  
 69 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            25:49.4   56             
 70 Edgar Lopez                  Southwestern CC        25:49.8   57             
 71 Alex Troncoso                Fort Lewis             25:50.0   58             
 72 Peter Magill                 Compex Racing          25:50.4   59             
 73 Corey Bullock                CS Fullerton           25:50.5   60             
 74 Charles Maginnis             Unattached             25:50.7                  
 75 Ryan Richert                 Biola                  25:51.4   61             
 76 Sterling Granger             San Jose State         25:52.0   62             
 77 Mike Hartanov                Vanguard               25:52.6   63             
 78 Irvin Garcia                 San Jose State         25:52.9   64             
 79 Seth Allison                 Pepperdine             25:53.1   65             
 80 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Utah          25:53.9   66             
 81 Carlos Perez                 Unattached             25:55.1                  
 82 Anthony Masci                Unattached             25:55.9                  
 83 Nate Cox                     Unattached             25:57.9                  
 84 John Carley                  Men of Troy            25:58.6   67             
 85 David Haefele                San Jose State         25:59.3   68             
 86 Ren Jones                    CS Fullerton           26:00.5   69             
 87 Eddie Perez                  CS Fullerton           26:01.3   70             
 88 Wesley Blundell              Pepperdine             26:02.0   71             
 89 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont-Mudd         26:02.5   72             
 90 Kiprono Mutai                Fort Lewis             26:02.7   73             
 91 Manuel Bueno                 Unattached             26:04.5                  
 92 Jose Gutierrez               CS Fullerton           26:05.8   74             
 93 Kyle McNulty                 Biola                  26:07.1   75             
 94 Erik Estrada                 CS Fullerton           26:08.0                  
 95 Michael Wysocki              UC Santa Barbara       26:08.8   76             
 96 Jesse Dorado                 Riverside CC           26:09.6   77             
 97 Dylan Peterson               Fort Lewis             26:11.1   78             
 98 Jose Lara                    Cal Poly Pomona        26:12.6                  
 99 Tyre Johnson                 Loyola Marymount       26:13.9   79             
100 Chris Capeau                 CS San Marcos          26:15.2   80             
101 Garrett Reim                 Pepperdine             26:15.4   81             
102 Alex Johnson                 Pomona Pitzer          26:16.1   82             
103 Alan Shelton                 San Jose State         26:16.4   83             
104 Shane Kersten                Fort Lewis             26:16.6   84             
105 Juan Olea                    CS Northridge          26:17.3   85             
106 Michael Birgen               Fort Lewis             26:17.9   86             
107 JJ Timphony                  Azusa Pacific          26:18.7   87             
108 Brian Kopczynski             Claremont-Mudd         26:19.5   88             
109 Daniel LaCava                Loyola Marymount       26:20.4   89             
110 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist            26:20.7   90             
111 Axei Ambriz                  Unattached             26:20.8                  
112 Gregory Innes                Loyola Marymount       26:22.5                  
113 Kenneth Raedel               Unattached             26:22.6                  
114 Charles Enscoe               Pomona Pitzer          26:23.2   91             
115 Daniel Cooper                Riverside CC           26:23.5   92             
116 Luke Galvan                  San Jose State         26:23.9   93             
117 Jeff Blakely                 Riverside CC           26:24.5   94             
118 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            26:25.1   95             
119 Mario Castillo               Occidental             26:27.4   96             
120 Florian Scheulen             Claremont-Mudd         26:28.5   97             
121 Mike Roderick                Unattached             26:30.3                  
122 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist            26:33.8   98             
123 Chris Strasheim              CS San Marcos          26:34.9   99             
124 Jason Tak                    Unattached             26:35.3                  
125 Alex Poyhonen                Claremont-Mudd         26:35.6                  
126 Ryan Lambert                 The Master's           26:35.7  100             
127 Nick Osborne                 Unattached             26:38.0                  
128 Ernesto Rodriguez            Pasadena               26:38.8  101             
129 Kempton Jackson              Western New Mexico     26:40.5  102             
130 Andrew Pilavjian             Unattached             26:41.5                  
131 Forrest Lewton               Azusa Pacific          26:41.7  103             
132 Zak weinberg                 UC Santa Barbara       26:42.0  104             
133 Juan Ramirez                 Cal Coast TC           26:43.0  105             
134 Hans Lauzen                  Men of Troy            26:43.9  106             
135 Clark Selters                Cal Poly Pomona        26:46.1                  
136 Michael Herrera              Loyola Marymount       26:46.6                  
137 David Costanza               Unattached             26:47.3                  
138 Rick Weis                    Unattached             26:47.7                  
139 Bjorn Griepenburg            Unattached             26:48.3                  
140 Bernardo Bahena              CS San Marcos          26:48.7  107             
141 Spencer Winston              Azusa Pacific          26:50.3  108             
142 Brandon Babiracki            B Y U                  26:50.5                  
143 Kevin Robison                Southern Utah          26:54.3  109             
144 Aaron Kurland                Loyola Marymount       26:56.4                  
145 Colin Flynn                  Pomona Pitzer          26:56.5  110             
146 Jordan Wozniak               Pepperdine             26:57.5  111             
147 Josh McCarty                 CS Fullerton           26:58.0                  
148 Fernando Orozco              Vanguard               26:58.5  112             
149 Chris Cline                  Cal Baptist            26:59.0  113             
150 Will Zentmyer                Pasadena               26:59.6  114             
151 Carter Williams              Biola                  27:00.3  115             
152 Erich Yanoschik              Loyola Marymount       27:03.0                  
153 David Blausey                San Jose State         27:03.1  116             
154 Rusty Parker                 UC Santa Barbara       27:04.5  117             
155 Greg Woodbum                 Men of Troy            27:05.2  118             
156 Joey Ruelas                  CS Fullerton           27:07.1                  
157 Matt Snay                    Western New Mexico     27:07.4  119             
158 Quinn Chasan                 Claremont-Mudd         27:08.0                  
159 Hale Shaw                    Pomona Pitzer          27:08.2  120             
160 Paul Balmer                  Pomona Pitzer          27:08.9  121             
161 Cameron Graves               Riverside CC           27:09.4  122             
162 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist            27:10.3  123             
163 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona        27:10.4                  
164 Nick St Andre                Vanguard               27:11.9  124             
165 Jeff Hofferber               Fort Lewis             27:13.3  125             
166 Alejandro Mendez             Cal Poly Pomona        27:13.6                  
167 Jonathan Rahaeuser           Pepperdine             27:13.8  126             
168 Jonathan Gragert             San Jose State         27:15.9                  
169 Brian Aleman                 CS Fullerton           27:17.6                  
170 Matthew Cummins              Claremont-Mudd         27:18.3                  
171 Edward Alvarado              Unattached             27:19.2                  
172 Charlie Alvarez              Riverside CC           27:19.6  127             
173 Kody Petersen                Cal Baptist            27:19.8  128             
174 Luke Willert                 Pomona Pitzer          27:19.9                  
175 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            27:20.5                  
176 Tony Martinez                Men of Troy            27:22.6  129             
177 Chris Vordahl                Cal Poly Pomona        27:23.0                  
178 Ben Naden                    Claremont-Mudd         27:23.1                  
179 Anthony Lacambra             Azusa Pacific          27:23.6  130             
180 Alex Gomez                   A Snail's Pace         27:24.5                  
181 Tim Baffi                    Claremont-Mudd         27:24.8                  
182 Daniel Knauer                Cal Baptist            27:26.3                  
183 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marymount       27:27.4                  
184 Joshua Fishelberg            Riverside CC           27:28.1  131             
185 Rene Vidal                   Cal Poly Pomona        27:28.2                  
186 Bobby Stangl                 Unattached             27:28.5                  
187 Mark Steyvers                Cal Coast TC           27:28.7  132             
188 Logan Ott                    Fort Lewis             27:32.1  133             
189 Evan Thibodeau               Biola                  27:32.2  134             
190 Ryan Wells                   Unattached             27:33.9                  
191 Michael McEvoy               College/ Canyons       27:34.9  135             
192 Bryan Chow                   Claremont-Mudd         27:35.6                  
193 Matthew Drake                Regis                  27:35.8                  
194 Casey Evans                  Unattached             27:37.4                  
195 Derek Pesta                  Pepperdine             27:38.2  136             
196 Eric Maganan                 Pepperdine             27:40.0  137             
197 Tony Cantu                   San Jose State         27:40.5                  
198 Erik Peterson                Southern Utah          27:41.1                  
199 Spencer Lyle                 Biola                  27:42.0  138             
200 Thomas Cahuzac               Occidental             27:42.7  139             
201 David Erf                    Pomona Pitzer          27:43.3                  
202 Jeff Hemphill                Claremont-Mudd         27:43.5                  
203 Juan Romero                  Cal Baptist            27:44.7                  
204 Chris Ponce                  Vanguard               27:45.4  140             
205 Sid White                    Regis                  27:45.8                  
206 Patrick Mynes                Cal Baptist            27:46.2                  
207 Ryan Lucker                  Team Lighting          27:46.4                  
208 Victor Cuccia                Cal Poly Pomona        27:46.8                  
209 Chris Tregillis              Compex Racing          27:47.0  141             
210 Richard Zarazua              Pasadena               27:47.3  142             
211 Dave Slack                   CS San Marcos          27:47.6  143             
212 Keenan Fear                  Pomona Pitzer          27:48.0                  
213 Masis Hagobian               CS Northridge          27:48.3  144             
214 Andreas Bezamat-Homer        Men of Troy            27:48.5  145             
215 Luis Briseno                 Cal Poly Pomona        27:48.8                  
216 Mark Shimmen                 CS San Marcos          27:49.6                  
217 Andrew Strait                Pomona Pitzer          27:50.0                  
218 Gustavo Hernandez            CS Northridge          27:52.9  146             
219 Dan Arsenault                Compex Racing          27:54.2  147             
220 edwin Guzman                 Riverside CC           27:54.7                  
221 Sean King                    Pepperdine             27:57.0                  
222 Dillon `Ayers                Claremont-Mudd         27:58.7                  
223 Russell Page                 Claremont-Mudd         28:02.8                  
224 Alex Kurtis                  Claremont-Mudd         28:05.1                  
225 Victor Munoz                 Southwestern CC        28:06.7  148             
226 John Moss                    Compex Racing          28:07.4  149             
227 Camden McAlister             The Master's           28:08.0  150             
228 Scott Humbarger              Pomona Pitzer          28:11.3                  
229 Fabian Pineda                Unattached             28:11.7                  
230 Ben Rogers                   Fort Lewis             28:12.0                  
231 Joey Armstrong               The Master's           28:13.1  151             
232 Alejandro Aparicio           Southwestern CC        28:15.4  152             
233 Ryan Martin                  UC Santa Barbara       28:16.2  153             
234 Alex Soria                   CS Fullerton           28:18.8                  
235 Brent Johnson                Riverside CC           28:20.1                  
236 Nathan Seyer                 The Master's           28:21.1  154             
237 Ken Ernst                    Compex Racing          28:24.8  155             
238 Alex Colvin                  Fort Lewis             28:25.4                  
239 Wilton Atkins                Western New Mexico     28:26.2  156             
240 Mario Suarez                 Southwestern CC        28:27.2  157             
241 Alex Esparza                 San Jose State         28:28.1                  
242 Grant Stafford               Pomona Pitzer          28:28.5                  
243 Jason Duarte                 A Snail's Pace         28:29.3                  
244 Mike Morin                   Biola                  28:30.1  158             
245 Cameron Fen                  Cal Tech               28:33.5  159             
246 Juan Hernandez               CS Northridge          28:33.7  160             
247 Freddi Martinez              Southwestern CC        28:35.9  161             
248 Gabriel Arias                A Snail's Pace         28:37.2                  
249 Juan Morales                 Cal Coast TC           28:38.8  162             
250 Tyler Pino                   Western New Mexico     28:39.0  163             
251 Darren Cox                   Cal Coast TC           28:39.8  164             
252 James Muller                 Pomona Pitzer          28:40.1                  
253 Brian Conroy                 Claremont-Mudd         28:40.6                  
254 Nolan Zandi                  Pomona Pitzer          28:41.7                  
255 Michael Conoscenti           Men of Troy            28:42.4  165             
256 Miguel Vega                  CS San Marcos          28:43.3                  
257 Jason Haase                  Unattached             28:43.5                  
258 Eric Garcia                  Cal Baptist            28:44.4                  
259 Christian Powers             The Master's           28:50.1  166             
260 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona Pitzer          28:50.4                  
261 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       28:52.6                  
262 Travis Scholten              Cal Tech               28:54.5  167             
263 Sam Reinhart                 Azusa Pacific          28:55.0  168             
264 Mario Flores                 Cal Poly Pomona        28:57.0                  
265 Thomas Cahill                College/ Canyons       28:57.7  169             
266 Antonio Sanchez              CS San Marcos          28:58.1                  
267 Andy Zucker                  Cal Tech               28:58.8  170             
268 Josh Benson                  Fort Lewis             29:00.7                  
269 Joe Lopez                    Azusa Pacific          29:02.0  171             
270 David Longyear               Unattached             29:02.5                  
271 Gary Hatch                   Southern Utah          29:04.0                  
272 Kevin Cano                   Pasadena               29:04.9  172             
273 Robert Zaragoza              La Reconquista         29:05.9  173             
274 Matt Huntington              Men of Troy            29:07.8  174             
275 James Kim                    Unattached             29:08.7                  
276 Ryland del Valle             Unattached             29:15.7                  
277 Manuel Chavoya               Southwestern CC        29:19.8  175             
278 Zach Nave                    The Master's           29:24.1                  
279 Evae Silva                   A Snail's Pace         29:24.2                  
280 Donavan Jackson              Western New Mexico     29:26.6  176             
281 Daniel Lopez                 Southwestern CC        29:28.2                  
282 Monfort Bizimana             Southwestern           29:30.8                  
283 Andrew Gong                  Cal Tech               29:32.1  177             
284 Matt Arroues                 Biola                  29:32.6  178             
285 Antero Barrantes             Pasadena               29:32.9  179             
286 Randy Nez                    Fort Lewis             29:34.9                  
287 Evan Anderson                Pepperdine             29:35.0                  
288 Nathan villatoro             Fort Lewis             29:35.6                  
289 Thomas Polhill               CS San Marcos          29:36.2                  
290 Dustin Padilla               Western New Mexico     29:36.7  180             
291 Johann Appell                Cal Coast TC           29:41.0  181             
292 Rich Burns                   Compex Racing          29:41.5  182             
293 Taylor Gillis                Occidental             29:44.4  183             
294 Abraham Castillo             Southwestern CC        29:45.8                  
295 Mckinley Murphy              Pasadena               29:46.3  184             
296 Herminio Flores              Pasadena               29:52.2  185             
297 Christopher Lim              Cal Poly Pomona        29:53.4                  
298 Jordan Varak                 The Master's           30:00.6                  
299 Rahawn Ramone                Fort Lewis             30:03.9                  
300 Tom Wheeler                  Bowerman AC            30:04.9                  
301 Alexander Balgobin           Occidental             30:07.0  186             
302 Steven Gonzales              CS Northridge          30:08.3  187             
303 Goro Hasegawa                Occidental             30:14.6  188             
304 Michael Day                  College/ Canyons       30:17.7  189             
305 Matthew Wong                 Unattached             30:20.5                  
306 Dan Evans                    Claremont-Mudd         30:23.7                  
307 Andrew Lang                  College/ Canyons       30:25.9  190             
308 Tom Boerigter                Claremont-Mudd         30:27.9                  
309 Patrick Halliday             Pomona Pitzer          30:31.3                  
310 Ross Brennan                 Pomona Pitzer          30:36.9                  
311 Evan Hillman                 Occidental             30:38.2  191             
312 Jonathan Monteon             Cal Baptist            30:42.6                  
313 Salvador Sedano              Riverside CC           30:44.6                  
314 Scott Ogilvie                Claremont-Mudd         30:47.4                  
315 Christopher Cruz             College/ Canyons       30:49.8  192             
316 Agustin Malagon              La Reconquista         30:50.9  193             
317 Avery Mainardi               Occidental             30:51.6  194             
318 Anton Bongio-Karman          Cal Tech               30:52.3  195             
319 John Brooks                  Regis                  30:54.0                  
320 Jacques Delouche             Loyola Marymount       30:57.1                  
321 Matt Stansbury               Men of Troy            30:58.7                  
322 Wes Ryan                     CS San Marcos          31:02.2                  
323 Chris Kading                 Regis                  31:04.8                  
324 Ryan Keeley                  Cal Tech               31:06.8  196             
325 Kevin O'Neill                Claremont-Mudd         31:07.0                  
326 Juan Quevedo                 La Reconquista         31:10.3  197             
327 Manuel Villagomez            La Reconquista         31:20.9  198             
328 Lee Rosch                    Occidental             31:27.3                  
329 Dimitri Eraditius            CS San Marcos          31:50.0                  
330 Alex Byrne                   Fort Lewis             32:03.5                  
331 Chris Gill                   College/ Canyons       32:06.8  199             
332 Matt Harmon                  College/ Canyons       32:07.8  200             
333 Jeff Brown                   Men of Troy            32:08.7                  
334 Jeremy Holman                Southwestern CC        32:25.7                  
335 Ben Slawski                  Cal Tech               32:43.0  201             
336 Alex Zou                     Pomona Pitzer          33:17.5                  
337 Garrett Drayna               Cal Tech               33:30.6                  
338 Paul Sun                     Southwestern           34:26.5                  
339 Riley Patterson              Cal Tech               34:31.1                  
340 Robin DeGuzman               Pasadena               34:36.7                  
341 Joseph Replogle              Pomona Pitzer          35:27.3                  
342 Ricky Flores                 La Reconquista         36:16.8  202             
343 Dylan Hail                   Southwestern           37:37.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 B Y U                        23    1    4    5    6    7   11   13          
      Total Time:  2:00:14.50                                                    
         Average:    24:02.90                                                    
   2 UC Riverside                 73    8   14   15   16   20   38   40          
      Total Time:  2:03:17.00                                                    
         Average:    24:39.40                                                    
   3 Southern Utah               131    2   17   25   39   48   66  109          
      Total Time:  2:04:59.20                                                    
         Average:    24:59.84                                                    
   4 Loyola Marymount            156   10   23   34   43   46   79   89          
      Total Time:  2:06:05.80                                                    
         Average:    25:13.16                                                    
   5 Cal Poly Pomona             177   18   21   42   47   49   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:06:46.80                                                    
         Average:    25:21.36                                                    
   6 CS Fullerton                218   27   30   32   60   69   70   74          
      Total Time:  2:07:48.40                                                    
         Average:    25:33.68                                                    
   7 Claremont-Mudd              231   29   36   44   50   72   88   97          
      Total Time:  2:08:06.40                                                    
         Average:    25:37.28                                                    
   8 CS San Marcos               278    9   35   55   80   99  107  143          
      Total Time:  2:08:27.30                                                    
         Average:    25:41.46                                                    
   9 San Jose State              296   19   62   64   68   83   93  116          
      Total Time:  2:08:57.30                                                    
         Average:    25:47.46                                                    
  10 Pomona Pitzer               348   24   41   82   91  110  120  121          
      Total Time:  2:10:18.60                                                    
         Average:    26:03.72                                                    
  11 Fort Lewis                  379   58   73   78   84   86  125  133          
      Total Time:  2:10:38.30                                                    
         Average:    26:07.66                                                    
  12 UC Santa Barbara            380   31   52   76  104  117  153               
      Total Time:  2:11:00.80                                                    
         Average:    26:12.16                                                    
  13 Vanguard                    387   37   51   63  112  124  140               
      Total Time:  2:11:15.10                                                    
         Average:    26:15.02                                                    
  14 Riverside CC                407   22   77   92   94  122  127  131          
      Total Time:  2:11:08.60                                                    
         Average:    26:13.72                                                    
  15 Azusa Pacific               431    3   87  103  108  130  168  171          
      Total Time:  2:11:07.50                                                    
         Average:    26:13.50                                                    
  16 Cal Baptist                 452   56   90   95   98  113  123  128          
      Total Time:  2:12:08.00                                                    
         Average:    26:25.60                                                    
  17 Pepperdine                  454   65   71   81  111  126  136  137          
      Total Time:  2:12:21.80                                                    
         Average:    26:28.36                                                    
  18 The Master's                472   26   45  100  150  151  154  166          
      Total Time:  2:13:46.30                                                    
         Average:    26:45.26                                                    
  19 Biola                       523   61   75  115  134  138  158  178          
      Total Time:  2:14:13.00                                                    
         Average:    26:50.60                                                    
  20 Southwestern CC             526   12   57  148  152  157  161  175          
      Total Time:  2:15:03.20                                                    
         Average:    27:00.64                                                    
  21 Compex Racing               529   33   59  141  147  149  155  182          
      Total Time:  2:15:03.40                                                    
         Average:    27:00.68                                                    
  22 Men of Troy                 565   67  106  118  129  145  165  174          
      Total Time:  2:14:58.80                                                    
         Average:    26:59.76                                                    
  23 Pasadena                    708  101  114  142  172  179  184  185          
      Total Time:  2:20:03.50                                                    
         Average:    28:00.70                                                    
  24 Western New Mexico          716  102  119  156  163  176  180               
      Total Time:  2:20:19.70                                                    
         Average:    28:03.94                                                    
  25 CS Northridge               722   85  144  146  160  187                    
      Total Time:  2:20:40.50                                                    
         Average:    28:08.10                                                    
  26 Cal Coast TC                744  105  132  162  164  181                    
      Total Time:  2:21:11.30                                                    
         Average:    28:14.26                                                    
  27 La Reconquista              789   28  173  193  197  198  202               
      Total Time:  2:27:46.40                                                    
         Average:    29:33.28                                                    
  28 Occidental                  792   96  139  183  186  188  191  194          
      Total Time:  2:24:16.10                                                    
         Average:    28:51.22                                                    
  29 Cal Tech                    868  159  167  170  177  195  196  201          
      Total Time:  2:26:51.20                                                    
         Average:    29:22.24                                                    
  30 College/ Canyons            875  135  169  189  190  192  199  200          
      Total Time:  2:28:06.00                                                    
         Average:    29:37.20                       



View: Mobile | Desktop