Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2009 04:13 PM
                   ALL-CAL CHALLENGE CUP TRACK & FIELD MEET                    
                        UC San Diego, UC Santa Barbara,                        
                     UC Riverside @ UCIrvine  - 2/28/2009                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Natasha Wardley              UC Irvine              12.38        SCR  
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Sanmishia George             UC Irvine              11.98      12.24    9   
  2 Kelly Fogarty                UC San Diego           11.92      12.26    7   
  3 Molly Russell                UC Riverside           12.10      12.38    6   
  4 Breeanca Fleming             UC Irvine              12.13      12.40    5   
  5 Tayler Williams              UC Santa Barbara       12.30      12.71    4   
  6 Lauren Kodama                UC Santa Barbara       12.47      12.75    3   
  7 Treana Hundley               UC Riverside           12.65      12.79    2   
  8 Boo Rose                     UC San Diego           12.91      12.95    1   
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Martina Mickos               UC Irvine              12.30     x12.92  
  2 Heather Erickson             UC San Diego           12.95     x13.77  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside           25.70        SCR  
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Sanmishia George             UC Irvine              24.80      24.87    9   
  2 Kelly Fogarty                UC San Diego           24.37      25.13    7   
  3 Treana Hundley               UC Riverside           25.55      25.92    6   
  4 Boo Rose                     UC San Diego           26.39      26.16    5   
  5 Martina Mickos               UC Irvine              25.47      26.85    3   
  6 Jen Brown                    UC Santa Barbara       27.33      27.16    2   
  7 Chinwe Oniah                 UC Riverside           25.50     x27.46  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Lauren Reid                  UC Riverside           25.60      26.22    4   
  2 Toni Smith                   UC Riverside           25.90     x26.41  
  3 Theresa Richards             UC San Diego           26.94     x27.27  
  4 Shauna Stevenson             UC Riverside           26.75     x27.47  
  5 Reanne Swafford              UC Riverside           26.45     x27.75  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Marina Young                 UC Riverside           57.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Ashley Williams              UC Riverside           54.75      56.45    9   
  2 Anna Lee McGregor            UC San Diego           56.27      58.01    7   
  3 Katie Skorupa                UC San Diego           57.44      58.13    6   
  4 Michelle Macias              UC Riverside           58.15      58.82    5   
  5 Dominique Augustus           UC Santa Barbara       59.23      58.90    4   
  6 Lauren Wilson                UC Irvine              58.80      59.13    3   
Section  2  
  1 Theresa Richards             UC San Diego           60.14     x61.11  
  2 Jamie Crow                   UC Irvine              59.00      61.70    2   
  3 Ugochi Azubuike              UC Riverside           61.50     x63.46  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Uchechi Egeonuigwe           UC Riverside         2:15.00    2:12.33    9   
  2 Maddie Weissman              UC San Diego         2:15.40    2:16.22    7   
  3 Sheneice Vargas              UC Santa Barbara     2:19.77    2:20.80    6   
  4 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego         2:25.48    2:21.62    5   
  5 Andrea Jacobs                UC Santa Barbara     2:14.57    2:21.80    4   
  6 Callie Mulgannon             UC Santa Barbara     2:15.87   x2:21.97  
  7 Sarah Vitug                  UC Santa Barbara     2:14.89   x2:22.33  
  8 Chloe Fata                   UC Irvine                       2:23.15    3   
  9 Rachel Ronquillo             UC Irvine            2:18.89    2:25.29    2   
 10 Giselle Sorial               UC Riverside         2:24.00    2:28.29    1   
 11 Maggie Newton                UC Irvine            2:23.00   x2:30.37  
 12 Amy Green                    UC Irvine            2:21.25   x2:31.72  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ashley Beechan               UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
 -- Maggie Newton                UC Irvine                           SCR  
 -- Ariana Selix                 UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
 -- Erin Fabris                  UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Bre Schofield                UC San Diego         4:33.61    4:34.26    9   
  2 Laura Olvera                 UC Irvine            4:30.10    4:40.03    7   
  3 Samantha Costantini          UC Irvine            4:29.78    4:42.53    6   
  4 Ashleigh Montgomery          UC San Diego         4:44.36    4:45.65    5   
  5 Sarah Vitug                  UC Santa Barbara     4:51.51    4:46.11    4   
  6 Lauren Chramosta             UC Irvine            4:41.68   x4:49.43  
  7 Chloe Fata                   UC Irvine            4:45.61   x4:50.48  
  8 Shelby Pock                  UC Irvine            4:48.09   x4:56.65  
  9 Andrea Jacobs                UC Santa Barbara     4:43.22    5:01.93    3   
 10 Heather Hisgen               UC San Diego         5:03.65   x5:04.38  
 11 Shelley Foerster             UC Irvine            4:50.11   x5:10.06  
 12 Corina Ubasio                UC Irvine                      x5:21.20  
 13 Giselle Sorial               UC Riverside         4:55.00    5:35.35    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Megan Petkovic               UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
 -- Breanne Strenkowski          UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Candice Chavez               UC Irvine            9:45.00   10:11.99    9   
  2 Ashley Beechan               UC Santa Barbara    10:22.72   10:20.08    7   
  3 Gabriela Santana             UC Irvine            9:49.00   10:24.80    6   
  4 Ariana Selix                 UC Santa Barbara               10:30.57    5   
  5 Erin Fabris                  UC Santa Barbara              x10:33.05  
  6 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside        10:22.00   10:33.55    4   
  7 Elena Inouye                 UC San Diego        10:37.93   10:33.61    3   
  8 Emily Romo                   UC Irvine           10:08.00  x10:38.98  
  9 Erinn Kim                    UC Irvine           10:00.00  x10:43.57  
 10 Jessie Bodenhamer            UC San Diego        10:32.90   10:48.63    2   
 11 Brianna Alban                UC San Diego        10:44.32  x10:49.27  
 12 Kendall Bruton               UC Irvine           10:05.00  x10:50.82  
 13 Lauren Chramosta             UC Irvine           10:00.41  x10:53.02  
 14 Melissa Mead                 UC Irvine                     x10:59.09  
 15 Jessica Vaughan              UC Irvine           10:45.00  x11:00.41  
 16 Brenna Bauer                 UC Riverside        10:28.00   11:01.18    1   
 17 Jackie Juaren                UC Riverside        10:22.00  x11:14.46  
 18 Stephanie Sconberg           UC Irvine           10:54.00  x11:57.26  
 -- Katie Bosum                  UC Irvine                           DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Amber Middleton              UC Irvine              14.58        SCR  
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Golde Ibia                   UC Irvine              13.99      14.37    9   
  2 Laiah Blue                   UC San Diego           13.69      14.56    7   
  3 Christine Merrill            UC San Diego           14.24      15.01    6   
  4 Kelly Collins                UC Irvine              14.55      15.18    5   
  5 Amanda Lee                   UC Santa Barbara       15.11      15.49    4   
  6 Toni Smith                   UC Riverside           15.30      15.59    3   
Section  2     Wind: -0.6
  1 Jen Albertson                UC San Diego           15.02     x15.35  
  2 Mary Manu                    UC San Diego           15.55     x16.41  
  3 Allison Rudd                 UC San Diego           16.47     x16.98  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Amber Middleton              UC Irvine              66.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Christine Merrill            UC San Diego           59.62      61.54    9   
  2 Barbara Nwaba                UC Santa Barbara       62.48      64.12    7   
  3 Laiah Blue                   UC San Diego           59.87      65.02    6   
  4 Kelly Collins                UC Irvine              65.50      65.32    5   
  5 Jen Albertson                UC San Diego           64.53     x66.20  
  6 Mimi Asaki                   UC San Diego           66.44     x66.75  
  7 Allison Rudd                 UC San Diego           69.33     x69.84  
  8 Mary Manu                    UC San Diego           67.33     x70.14  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ariana Selix                 UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
 -- Ashley Beechan               UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Katie Voigtlander            UC Santa Barbara    11:15.36   10:49.82    9   
  2 Meryl Follosco               UC Irvine                      11:52.15    7   
  3 Catherine Strouse            UC San Diego        11:54.20   11:59.48    6   
  4 Nina Su                      UC San Diego                   12:08.52    5   
  5 Aaryn Kobayashi              UC San Diego                  x12:13.74  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UC San Diego                                        47.68      46.82    9   
  2 UC Irvine                                           46.92      46.99    7   
  3 UC Santa  Barbara                                   48.55      48.77    6   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UC Riverside                                      3:48.00    3:48.61    9   
  2 UC San Diego                                      3:55.46    3:49.13    7   
  3 UC Irvine                                         3:49.46    3:55.21    6   
  4 UC Santa  Barbara                                 3:57.00    3:56.16    5   
  5 UC San Diego  'B'                                           x4:01.23  
  6 UC Santa  Barbara  'B'                            4:00.00   x4:12.18  
  7 UC Irvine  'B'                                              x4:24.27  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lauren Collins               UC Irvine            5-11.25      1.83m    6-00.00   9   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Linda Rainwater              UC San Diego         5-08.00      1.75m    5-08.75   7   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Chrstina Nowak               UC Santa Barbara     5-08.75      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Karen Han                    UC Riverside         5-06.00      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stephanie LeFever            UC San Diego         5-04.00      1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kelsi Sando                  UC Irvine            5-04.00      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Zaina Akeh                   UC Santa Barbara     5-07.00      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shannon Moyneur              UC Riverside         5-02.00      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donna LeFever                UC San Diego        11-09.75      3.60m   11-09.75   9   
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Teresa Balcomb               UC Santa Barbara    12-00.00      3.50m   11-05.75   7   
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Missy Burley                 UC Santa Barbara    10-08.00      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jen Brown                    UC Santa Barbara    11-05.75     x3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lyndly Tamura                UC San Diego        11-06.25      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kristi Fryer                 UC Irvine           11-00.00      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Freschauf             UC Irvine           11-00.00      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lauren Collins               UC Irvine           19-08.00      5.79m   0.4  19-00.00   9   
     5.74m(0.2) 5.79m(0.4) 5.64m(0.6) 5.65m(+0.0)      
  2 Lauren Reid                  UC Riverside        19-00.00      5.67m  -0.1  18-07.25   7   
     5.65m(0.3) 5.67m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Stephanie LeFever            UC San Diego        18-09.25      5.65m   0.4  18-06.50   6   
     5.52m(0.6) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.65m(0.4)      
  4 Erin Langford                UC San Diego        17-06.25      5.62m   0.6  18-05.25   5   
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.32m(0.4) 5.62m(0.6)      
  5 Tayler Williams              UC Santa Barbara    18-05.00      5.50m   0.6  18-00.50   4   
     5.37m(0.9) 5.42m(0.9) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.50m(0.6)      
  6 Tamara Thomas                UC Santa Barbara    18-05.00      5.47m   0.5  17-11.50   3   
     4.67m(0.7) 5.08m(0.5) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.5)      
  7 Madeline Leduc               UC Irvine           18-06.00      5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00   2   
     FOUL      5.41m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.4) 4.98m(0.2)      
  8 Linda Rainwater              UC San Diego        17-08.00     x5.38m   1.2  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.23m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.0) 5.38m(1.2)      
  9 Sophia Sune                  UC Santa Barbara    17-04.00     x5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     5.07m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 10 Maureen Ajoku                UC Santa Barbara    17-08.00     x4.99m   0.7  16-04.50 
     4.94m(1.0) 4.87m(0.2) 4.56m(0.9) 4.99m(0.7)      
 11 Amanda Lee                   UC Santa Barbara    17-09.50     x4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.73m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(0.6)      
 12 Chinwe Oniah                 UC Riverside        18-00.00      4.80m   0.5  15-09.00   1   
     4.68m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(0.5)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 -- Allison Wilder               UC Riverside        40-00.00        SCR   NWI           
Flight  1  
  1 Diahann Williams             UC Riverside        38-06.00     11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75   8   
     FOUL      11.65m(+0.0) 11.52m(0.8) 11.38m(1.0)      
  1 Madeline Leduc               UC Irvine           39-05.00     11.65m   1.0  38-02.75   8   
     FOUL      11.23m(-0.1) 11.65m(1.0) FOUL           
  3 Stephanie LeFever            UC San Diego                     11.61m   0.8  38-01.25   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.61m(0.8) FOUL           
  4 Leah Murphy                  UC San Diego        39-04.00     11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.58m(+0.0) FOUL           
  5 Fritzi Mercado               UC Irvine           36-00.00     11.35m   0.5  37-03.00   4   
     11.35m(0.5) FOUL      11.10m(+0.0) 11.30m(0.4)      
  6 Tayler Williams              UC Santa Barbara    38-05.00     10.94m   1.4  35-10.75   3   
     10.56m(0.6) 10.74m(0.8) 10.94m(1.4) FOUL           
  7 Tamara Thomas                UC Santa Barbara    38-05.00     10.90m   0.8  35-09.25   2   
     10.73m(+0.0) 10.50m(+0.0) 10.90m(0.8) FOUL           
  8 Natalie Nguyen               UC Irvine           37-00.00    x10.88m   0.4  35-08.50 
     10.83m(-0.6) 10.88m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL           
  9 Sophia Sune                  UC Santa Barbara    37-02.00    x10.82m   0.7  35-06.00 
     FOUL      10.43m(+0.0) FOUL      10.82m(0.7)      
 10 Erin Langford                UC San Diego        37-02.50    x10.74m   0.4  35-03.00 
     10.74m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      10.71m(1.2)      
 11 Maureen Ajoku                UC Santa Barbara    36-05.00    x10.71m   0.7  35-01.75 
     10.22m(0.2) 10.57m(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0) 10.71m(0.7)      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alisha Misiaita              UC Irvine           52-00.00     15.04m   49-04.25   9   
      14.79m  15.04m  14.82m  14.81m       
  2 Irene Kujore                 UC Santa Barbara    41-06.00     12.40m   40-08.25   7   
      12.40m  12.40m  12.06m  12.00m      
  3 Lindy Capps                  UC San Diego        38-08.00     11.91m   39-01.00   6   
      11.65m  11.05m  11.27m  11.91m      
  4 Amber Sangster               UC Irvine           40-00.00     11.86m   38-11.00   5   
      11.06m  11.70m  11.86m  11.41m      
  5 Alex Francis                 UC Santa Barbara    41-05.00     11.79m   38-08.25   4   
      11.79m  11.56m  11.39m  11.22m      
  6 Sina Dailey                  UC Santa Barbara    40-02.00    x11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.44m  FOUL  10.88m      
  7 Danielle Thu                 UC San Diego                     11.34m   37-02.50   3   
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL  11.34m      
  8 Sarah Hendy                  UC San Diego        36-07.00    x11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  11.01m  10.20m      
  9 Barbara Nwaba                UC Santa Barbara                x10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  10.36m  10.03m  10.85m      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hendy                  UC San Diego          158-04     46.20m     151-07   9   
      44.88m  46.20m  FOUL  41.20m      
  2 Alisha Misiaita              UC Irvine             158-00     44.01m     144-05   7   
      44.01m  FOUL  43.88m  41.34m      
  3 Amber Sangster               UC Irvine             150-06     42.59m     139-09   6   
      42.59m  FOUL  FOUL  42.30m      
  4 Irene Kujore                 UC Santa Barbara      139-02     42.15m     138-03   5   
      42.15m  FOUL  36.17m  41.34m      
  5 Danielle Thu                 UC San Diego          137-02     41.14m     135-00   4   
      37.73m  41.14m  40.59m  40.52m      
  6 Ingrid Sutherland            UC Santa Barbara      146-03     38.54m     126-05   3   
      38.54m  FOUL  36.05m  34.23m      
  7 Marie Archer                 UC San Diego                    x36.39m     119-05 
      31.96m  35.21m  36.39m  34.16m      
  8 Sina Dailey                  UC Santa Barbara      132-06    x34.89m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.89m  FOUL      
  9 Nikki James                  UC Riverside          110-00     33.15m     108-09   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.15m  FOUL      
 10 Megan McFarland              UC Riverside          109-00     30.11m      98-09   1   
      26.30m  FOUL  26.50m  30.11m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danielle Thu                 UC San Diego          189-05     54.98m     180-04   9   
  2 Marie Archer                 UC San Diego          156-00     48.77m     160-00   7   
  3 Amber Sangster               UC Irvine                        43.85m     143-10   6   
  4 Nikki James                  UC Riverside          115-00     43.07m     141-04   5   
  5 Ingrid Sutherland            UC Santa Barbara      143-04     42.40m     139-01   4   
  6 Megan McFarland              UC Riverside          135-00     39.13m     128-04   3   
  7 Karla Spence                 UC San Diego          116-07    x37.85m     124-02 
  8 Irene Kujore                 UC Santa Barbara                 37.28m     122-04   2   
  9 Shana Emile                  UC San Diego           61-02    x35.00m     114-10 
 10 Alex Francis                 UC Santa Barbara                x34.44m     113-00 
 11 Vanessa Vaughan              UC Irvine             100-00     24.59m      80-08   1   
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jenny Lee                    UC Irvine             128-00     37.61m     123-05   9   
      37.61m  36.63m  36.19m  35.73m      
  2 Theresa Richards             UC San Diego          100-11     34.77m     114-01   7   
      29.03m  31.46m  30.49m  34.77m      
  3 Ingrid Sutherland            UC Santa Barbara    95-10.75     30.65m     100-07   6   
      26.67m  27.58m  30.65m  29.42m      
  4 Maria DeBarrows              UC San Diego          110-07     29.92m      98-02   5   
      27.33m  29.92m  27.84m  29.87m      
  5 Vanessa Vaughan              UC Irvine             110-00     27.83m      91-04   4   
      25.98m  FOUL  26.65m  27.83m      
  6 Chrstina Nowak               UC Santa Barbara    92-05.75     27.38m      89-10   3   
      25.29m  25.45m  27.38m  25.19m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Chris Carson                 UC Irvine              11.00        SCR  
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Jason Newland                UC Santa Barbara       10.91      10.90    9   
  2 Joe Pearson                  UC Irvine              10.87      11.03    7   
  3 Connor McCabe                UC San Diego           11.06      11.15    6   
  4 Mark Ilarina                 UC Irvine              11.00      11.16    5   
  5 Ernest Walker                UC Santa Barbara       11.34      11.18    4   
  6 Kevin Fashola                UC Riverside           11.00      11.25    3   
  7 Antoine Murray               UC Riverside           10.98      11.42    2   
  8 Incheon Kim                  UC San Diego           11.12     x11.95  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Brian Sung                   UC Santa Barbara                 x11.33  
  2 Dan Nguyen                   UC San Diego           11.70      11.60    1   
  3 David Hoff                   UC Santa Barbara                 x11.83  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Chris Carson                 UC Irvine              22.00        SCR  
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Jason Newland                UC Santa Barbara       21.79      21.93    9   
  2 Andrew Jacobson              UC Riverside           21.90      22.13    6.50
  3 Joe Pearson                  UC Irvine              22.29      22.27    5   
  4 Connor McCabe                UC San Diego           23.00      22.88    4   
  5 Dan Murray                   UC Santa Barbara       22.10     x23.33  
  6 John Folker                  UC San Diego           22.97      23.37    2   
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Sean Ferrara                 UC Riverside           22.30      22.13    6.50
  2 Marcus Marbery               UC Riverside           22.40     x22.43  
  3 Jerome Rideaux               UC Riverside           22.60     x22.78  
  4 Octavio Davila               UC Riverside           22.45     x23.02  
  5 Brian Henderson              UC Santa Barbara       23.04      23.19    3   
  6 Dan Nguyen                   UC San Diego                     x23.39  
  7 Terry Smoot                  UC Riverside           22.80     x23.95  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Jamie Carrillo               UC San Diego                        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Max Bellissimo               UC Santa Barbara       48.07      49.05    9   
  2 Marcus Marbery               UC Riverside           49.00      49.06    7   
  3 George Hernandez             UC Irvine              48.02      49.21    6   
  4 Sean Ferrara                 UC Riverside           49.00      49.70    5   
  5 Oliver Plattner              UC Irvine              48.02      50.01    4   
  6 Brian Henderson              UC Santa Barbara       50.31      50.51    3   
  7 Wil Dyer                     UC San Diego           50.63      51.49    2   
  8 Bryan Dieffenbach            UC San Diego           50.02     x51.61  
Section  2  
  1 Joshua Callihan              UC Riverside           50.50     x51.50  
  2 Graham Lockett               UC San Diego                      51.55    1   
  3 Hermes Ongsansoy             UC Irvine              51.20     x52.00  
  4 John Folker                  UC San Diego           52.78     x52.25  
  5 Michael Larocca              UC Santa Barbara                 x53.01  
  6 Nick deBeaubien              UC Santa Barbara                 x54.26  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Pedro Ramos                  UC Riverside         1:53.00        SCR  
 -- Baxter Frick                 UC Santa Barbara                    SCR  
 -- Solomon Tesfaye              UC Irvine            1:54.14        SCR  
 -- Scott Smith                  UC Santa Barbara     1:51.00        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Tim Murphy                   UC Irvine            1:51.70    1:53.04    9   
  2 Ryan Martin                  UC Santa Barbara     1:52.42    1:54.13    7   
  3 Jeff Campbell                UC Santa Barbara     1:51.60    1:54.61    6   
  4 Daniel Lindstrom             UC Riverside         1:55.00    1:54.90    5   
  5 Cameron Mitchell             UC Irvine            1:53.14    1:55.90    4   
  6 Dustin Harris                UC San Diego         1:57.00    1:56.18    3   
  7 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside         1:54.00    1:57.22    2   
  8 Roger Huang                  UC San Diego         1:57.00    1:58.89    1   
Section  2  
  1 Rusty Parker                 UC Santa Barbara     1:55.25   x1:59.33  
  2 Michael Villasin             UC San Diego         1:59.00   x2:01.68  
  3 Trevor Smith                 UC Irvine            1:57.51   x2:04.62  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Victor Bonilla               UC Irvine            4:10.61        SCR  
 -- Baxter Frick                 UC Santa Barbara     4:06.99        SCR  
 -- Pedro Ramos                  UC Riverside         3:54.00        SCR  
 -- Jake LeVieux                 UC San Diego         3:55.95        SCR  
 -- Colin Hacker                 UC Irvine            3:51.10        SCR  
 -- Kevin Collins                UC Irvine                           SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Scott Smith                  UC Santa Barbara     3:44.00    3:53.41    9   
  2 Daniel Lindstrom             UC Riverside         3:58.00    3:56.32    7   
  3 Jeff Campbell                UC Santa Barbara     3:55.21    3:56.58    6   
  4 Rex Nelson                   UC Irvine            3:54.21    3:58.07    5   
  5 Charles Jock                 UC Irvine                       4:00.08    4   
  6 Aman Bhatia                  UC Irvine            3:56.24   x4:02.17  
  7 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside         3:55.00    4:02.34    3   
  8 Bryan Lopez                  UC Irvine            3:55.52   x4:05.04  
  9 Sam Hyams                    UC Irvine            3:57.21   x4:05.56  
 10 Solomon Tesfaye              UC Irvine            4:04.54   x4:05.62  
 11 Nico Sawaya                  UC San Diego         4:04.47    4:05.69    2   
 12 Dane Sawyer                  UC Santa Barbara     4:07.42   x4:07.87  
 13 Cameron Shahmirzadi          UC Irvine            4:05.61   x4:15.46  
 14 Kevin Klein                  UC San Diego                    4:20.61    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Smith                  UC Santa Barbara     8:25.62    8:33.22    9   
  2 Waleed Totari                UC Santa Barbara     8:37.04    8:38.15    7   
  3 Michael Buell                UC Riverside         8:28.00    8:39.86    6   
  4 Carlos Sanchez               UC Riverside         8:37.00    8:46.67    5   
  5 Jose Melena                  UC Riverside         8:22.00   x8:49.55  
  6 Nick Mosey                   UC Irvine            8:40.60    8:50.66    4   
  7 Raul Lara                    UC Riverside         8:23.00   x8:52.18  
  8 Jeremy Riley                 UC San Diego         9:09.44    8:52.68    3   
  9 Colin Hacker                 UC Irvine            8:35.61    8:56.83    2   
 10 Jose Sanchez                 UC Riverside         8:36.00   x8:58.51  
 11 Eric Baum                    UC San Diego         9:05.37    8:58.95    1   
 12 Baxter Frick                 UC Santa Barbara               x9:00.78  
 13 Rex Nelson                   UC Irvine            9:00.00   x9:02.29  
 14 Michael Wysocki              UC Santa Barbara               x9:06.10  
 15 Brett Matejka                UC Irvine            9:22.64   x9:06.61  
 16 Danny Kalinowski             UC Irvine            9:22.44   x9:14.49  
 17 Aman Bhatia                  UC Irvine                      x9:18.01  
 18 Carlo Ordinola               UC Riverside         8:45.00   x9:28.14  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Leon Baham                   UC San Diego           15.34      14.85    9   
  2 Napoleon Greene              UC Irvine              14.75      15.11    7   
  3 Lee Darling                  UC Irvine              14.95      15.14    6   
  4 Tobias Haswell               UC San Diego           15.97      15.61    5   
  5 Ryan Haswell                 UC Santa Barbara       15.51      15.62    4   
  6 Andrew Johnson               UC Santa Barbara       15.30      15.65    3   
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Mikael Powers                UC Santa Barbara       15.76     x15.65  
  2 Soha Jafarzade               UC San Diego           16.21     x15.98  
  3 Charles Hutchinson           UC San Diego           16.48     x16.05  
  4 Trevor Wightman              UC Irvine              16.30     x16.13  
  5 Freddie Gladney              UC Irvine              16.15     x16.44  
  6 Michael Larocca              UC Santa Barbara                 x16.51  
  7 Nick deBeaubien              UC Santa Barbara       16.34     x16.88  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Sean Schuster                UC Santa Barbara       56.66        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Napoleon Greene              UC Irvine              52.30      53.20    9   
  2 Leon Baham                   UC San Diego           53.76      53.72    7   
  3 Tobias Haswell               UC San Diego           54.92      55.12    6   
  4 Alvin Roy Go                 UC Santa Barbara       54.68      55.26    5   
  5 Andrew Johnson               UC Santa Barbara       55.24      55.39    4   
  6 Freddie Gladney              UC Irvine              55.97     x56.86  
Section  2  
  1 Trevor Wightman              UC Irvine              55.20      55.72    3   
  2 Ryan Haswell                 UC Santa Barbara       55.59     x57.25  
  3 Soha Jafarzade               UC San Diego           57.51     x61.17  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erik Aardal                  UC Santa Barbara     9:28.70    9:36.74    9   
  2 Andy Burich                  UC Irvine            9:52.61    9:41.55    7   
  3 Kyle Louv                    UC Santa Barbara                9:41.70    6   
  4 Chris Proffitt               UC Irvine                       9:52.49    5   
  5 Max Mullender                UC San Diego         9:44.23    9:59.47    4   
  6 Greg Thompson                UC Irvine            9:32.10  x10:01.41  
  7 Gabe LaMothe                 UC San Diego                   10:05.59    3   
  8 Mike Wright                  UC San Diego                  x10:11.75  
  9 Rory Mahony                  UC Irvine            9:55.61  x10:24.91  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- UC Irvine  'B'                                                   SCR  
 -- UC Santa  Barbara  'B'                                           SCR  
Section  1  
  1 UC Riverside                                        41.85      42.63    9   
  2 UC Santa  Barbara                                   42.97      42.93    7   
  3 UC San Diego                                        44.18      43.69    6   
 -- UC Irvine                                           40.98         DQ   passed out z3
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- UC San Diego  'B'                                                SCR  
Section  1  
  1 UC Irvine                                         3:11.37    3:14.80    9   
  2 UC Santa  Barbara                                 3:17.00    3:14.93    7   
  3 UC Riverside                                      3:20.00    3:22.26    6   
  4 UC San Diego                                      3:24.15    3:23.86    5   
  5 UC Santa  Barbara  'B'                            3:25.00   x3:26.62  
  6 UC Irvine  'B'                                              x3:26.99  
  7 UC Irvine  'C'                                              x3:27.37  
  8 UC Santa  Barbara  'C'                            3:26.00   x3:29.20  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Julian Eison                 UC Irvine            6-11.00      2.05m    6-08.75   9   
     
     
  2 David Hoff                   UC Santa Barbara     6-08.75      1.95m    6-04.75   6.50
     
     
  2 Ryan Hershey                 UC Irvine            6-08.75      1.95m    6-04.75   6.50
     
     
  4 Roger Francis                UC San Diego         6-06.75      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     
     
  4 Kirk Marciel                 UC Irvine            6-06.00     x1.90m    6-02.75 
     
     
  6 Elvin Tabah                  UC Riverside         6-08.00      1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     
     
  7 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego         6-02.00      1.70m    5-07.00   3   
     
     
 -- Andrew Van Straaten          UC San Diego         6-04.00        SCR            
     
     
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Derek Masterson              UC Santa Barbara    16-02.00      4.60m   15-01.00   9   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Tom Hamm                     UC Irvine           15-00.00      4.45m   14-07.25   7   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Leon Roach                   UC San Diego                      4.30m   14-01.25   5   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kyle Peterson                UC Irvine           15-06.00      4.30m   14-01.25   6   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Daniel Byrne                 UC San Diego                      4.15m   13-07.25   4   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Michael O'Sullivan           UC Santa Barbara    14-07.25         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Scott Finley                 UC Santa Barbara    16-10.00         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mike Navarro                 UC Irvine           22-10.00      7.00m   0.8  22-11.75   9   
     FOUL      6.79m(0.5) FOUL      7.00m(0.8)      
  2 Marselis Irving              UC Riverside        23-00.00      6.91m   0.6  22-08.00   7   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.91m(0.6)      
  3 Scott Tsuda                  UC San Diego        22-05.00      6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25   6   
     6.47m(-0.2) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL           
  4 Thinh Troung                 UC San Diego        21-06.00      6.68m   0.8  21-11.00   5   
     6.23m(0.3) 6.59m(-0.3) 6.68m(0.8) 6.17m(0.7)      
  5 Trent Richert                UC Irvine           22-08.00      6.66m   0.6  21-10.25   4   
     6.48m(1.2) 6.60m(0.7) 6.55m(0.3) 6.66m(0.6)      
  6 Terry Smoot                  UC Riverside        23-00.00      6.62m   1.1  21-08.75   3   
     6.62m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(-0.4)      
  7 Lasalle Mitchell             UC Irvine           22-06.00     x6.56m   0.6  21-06.25 
     6.36m(+0.0) FOUL      6.56m(0.6) 6.52m(-0.1)      
  8 Jeff Head                    UC San Diego        20-05.00     x6.55m   1.0  21-06.00 
     6.55m(1.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.5) 6.36m(2.0)      
  8 Ryan Swafford                UC Riverside        23-00.00     x6.55m   1.0  21-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(1.0)      
 10 Scott Bogdanoff              UC Irvine           22-00.00     x6.50m   1.1  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL           
 11 Derek Masterson              UC Santa Barbara    22-03.00      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   2   
     6.37m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL           
 12 Andrew Tran                  UC San Diego        20-02.00     x6.19m   0.5  20-03.75 
     6.12m(1.2) FOUL      6.06m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.5)      
 13 Nick deBeaubien              UC Santa Barbara                  5.93m   1.1  19-05.50   1   
     5.75m(-0.3) FOUL      5.76m(1.0) 5.93m(1.1)      
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ryan Swafford                UC Riverside        49-00.00     14.49m  +0.0  47-06.50   9   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.49m(+0.0)      
  2 Scott Tsuda                  UC San Diego        48-03.25     14.45m   0.2  47-05.00   7   
     14.27m(0.8) 14.25m(+0.0) 14.23m(+0.0) 14.45m(0.2)      
  3 Marselis Irving              UC Riverside        47-00.00     14.07m   0.5  46-02.00   6   
     FOUL      13.98m(+0.0) 14.07m(0.5) 13.67m(+0.0)      
  4 William Ibekwe               UC Riverside        46-00.00    x13.64m   0.3  44-09.00 
     13.64m(0.3) FOUL(-0.6) 13.09m(1.0) 13.57m(+0.0)      
  5 Scott Bogdanoff              UC Irvine           46-00.00     13.63m  +0.0  44-08.75   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.63m(+0.0) FOUL           
  6 Mikael Powers                UC Santa Barbara    45-06.00     13.37m  +0.0  43-10.50   4   
     13.26m(+0.0) 13.13m(+0.0) 12.84m(0.3) 13.37m(+0.0)      
  7 Thinh Troung                 UC San Diego        42-00.00     13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25   3   
     13.19m(+0.0) 12.87m(+0.0) 11.27m(0.2) 13.04m(+0.0)      
  8 Mike Navarro                 UC Irvine           47-10.00     13.12m   0.7  43-00.50   2   
     13.12m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.73m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)      
  9 Andrew Tran                  UC San Diego        41-10.00    x12.70m   0.6  41-08.00 
     12.54m(0.4) 12.70m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 11.36m(0.7)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nick Morilla                 UC San Diego        51-05.50     16.04m   52-07.50   9   
      15.43m  15.18m  15.10m  16.04m      
  2 Fred Cook                    UC San Diego        50-08.00     15.82m   51-11.00   7   
      14.76m  15.09m  15.82m  15.09m      
  3 Hector Serrano               UC Santa Barbara    54-06.00     15.38m   50-05.50   6   
      14.93m  15.38m  14.88m  15.07m      
  4 Alex Umstead                 UC Santa Barbara    49-10.00     14.34m   47-00.75   5   
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  14.34m      
  5 Derek Sinclair               UC Santa Barbara    35-04.50    x14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  12.68m  11.95m      
  6 Julian Samson                UC Santa Barbara    43-05.75    x13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.61m  13.78m  12.80m  13.58m      
  7 Travis Smith                 UC Riverside        45-00.00     13.74m   45-01.00   4   
      13.50m  13.54m  13.74m  FOUL      
  8 Shane Tucker                 UC Riverside        44-00.00     12.75m   41-10.00   3   
      12.41m  12.75m  FOUL  12.75m      
  9 Jimmy Kearney                UC Irvine           48-00.00     12.58m   41-03.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  11.90m      
 10 George Davis                 UC San Diego        43-06.00    x12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.38m  12.27m  12.20m  12.51m      
 11 Trent Richert                UC Irvine                        12.44m   40-09.75   1   
      12.44m  12.17m  FOUL  12.01m      
 12 Matt Lahti                   UC Irvine           52-00.00    x10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.94m      
 13 Lasalle Mitchell             UC Irvine                       x10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.09m  10.04m  10.43m  10.11m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matt Lahti                   UC Irvine             160-00     46.20m     151-07   9   
      46.20m  43.52m  46.09m  45.91m       
  2 Nick Sheuerman               UC Santa Barbara      148-09     45.23m     148-05   7   
      FOUL  44.65m  44.35m  45.23m      
  3 Fred Cook                    UC San Diego          145-05     43.36m     142-03   6   
      39.53m  40.92m  42.78m  43.36m      
  4 Derek Sinclair               UC Santa Barbara    41-02.75     43.22m     141-09   5   
      42.13m  41.03m  FOUL  43.22m      
  5 Adam Shigem                  UC Santa Barbara    37-00.25    x41.84m     137-03 
      40.62m  41.84m  39.68m  39.48m      
  6 Nick Morilla                 UC San Diego          143-05     41.77m     137-00   4   
      41.77m  37.11m  FOUL         
  7 Jimmy Kearney                UC Irvine             150-00     41.63m     136-07   3   
      40.81m  FOUL  41.27m  41.63m      
  8 Travis Smith                 UC Riverside          125-00     40.93m     134-03   2   
      40.84m  39.41m  37.95m  40.93m      
  9 Dane Sandifer                UC San Diego          133-10    x40.59m     133-02 
      40.21m  40.59m  38.35m  36.00m      
  9 Kelly Hall                   UC Irvine                       x40.59m     133-02 
      39.35m  FOUL  40.59m  36.86m       
 11 Jason Jackson                UC San Diego          134-03    x39.42m     129-04 
      39.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Julian Samson                UC Santa Barbara    33-06.75    x38.92m     127-08 
      37.79m  38.92m  38.90m  38.85m      
 13 Gary Ward                    UC San Diego          133-01    x38.68m     126-11 
      38.48m  FOUL  35.06m  38.68m      
 14 Shane Tucker                 UC Riverside          130-00     38.67m     126-10   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.67m  38.38m      
 15 Kyle Peterson                UC Irvine             135-00    x34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  33.82m  34.09m  31.83m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matt Lahti                   UC Irvine             160-00     54.29m     178-01   9   
  2 Alex Umstead                 UC Santa Barbara      170-10     53.38m     175-01   7   
  3 Fred Cook                    UC San Diego          166-11     51.36m     168-06   6   
  4 Jimmy Kearney                UC Irvine             150-00     50.40m     165-04   5   
  5 Trent Richert                UC Irvine             145-00    x47.47m     155-09 
  6 Adam Shigem                  UC Santa Barbara    39-09.50     45.52m     149-04   4   
      37.73m  41.14m  40.59m  40.52m      
  7 George Davis                 UC San Diego          143-09     44.57m     146-03   3   
  8 Nick Sheuerman               UC Santa Barbara    42-00.25    x42.81m     140-05 
      42.59m  FOUL  FOUL  42.30m      
  9 Michael Guerra               UC Santa Barbara    49-08.75    x42.56m     139-07 
 10 Jason Jackson                UC San Diego          142-05    x42.44m     139-03 
      38.54m  FOUL  36.05m  34.23m      
 11 Travis Smith                 UC Riverside          115-00     41.41m     135-10   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.15m  FOUL      
 12 Jorge Garcia                 UC Riverside          140-00     41.27m     135-05   1   
      42.15m  FOUL  36.17m  41.34m      
 13 Shane Tucker                 UC Riverside          115-00    x41.11m     134-10 
      26.30m  FOUL  26.50m  30.11m      
 14 Kevin Yuen                   UC Riverside          140-00    x39.79m     130-06 
      44.01m  FOUL  43.88m  41.34m      
 15 Donnie Douangchak            UC San Diego          105-01    x38.02m     124-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.89m  33.28m      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Guerra               UC Santa Barbara    99-06.75     49.42m     162-02   9   
      48.72m  49.42m  46.59m  48.19m       
  2 David Hoff                   UC Santa Barbara                 45.45m     149-01   7   
      38.31m  34.79m  45.45m  45.25m      
  3 Charles Hutchinson           UC San Diego                     43.82m     143-09   6   
      34.08m  39.56m  41.93m  43.82m       
  4 Kirk Marciel                 UC Irvine             175-00     42.46m     139-04   5   
      36.95m  40.15m  36.44m  42.46m      
  5 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego          124-10     40.12m     131-07   4   
      40.12m  39.79m  32.56m  37.81m      
  6 Kelly Hall                   UC Irvine             175-00     35.20m     115-06   3   
      FOUL  35.20m  PASS  PASS      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UC San Diego               216        2) UC Irvine                 192   
    3) UC Santa  Barbara          140        4) UC Riverside               94   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UC Santa  Barbara          198.50     2) UC Irvine                 186.50
    3) UC San Diego               155        4) UC Riverside              115   

View: Mobile | Desktop