Licensed to Azusa Pacific University   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 07:26 PM
                    Azusa Pacific Invitational - 4/18/2008                     
                           Cougar Stadium, Azusa, CA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 1.8 
  1 Glenn, Brianna               Doyle Track Club         11.45  
  2 Knight, Natalie              Florida                  11.59  
  3 Nobuoka, Sakie               Mizuno                   11.72  
  4 Shand-Whittingham, Anike     Club GB                  11.92  
  5 Kojima, Motoka               Japan                    11.98  
  6 Okomoto, Saeko               Unattached               12.13  
Section  2    Wind: -0.4
  1 Johnson, Jade                Club GB                  11.89  
  2 Whitlay, Astrid              Unattached               12.22  
  3 Lowry, Nataucha              Boise State              12.26  
  4 Nettey, Christabel           Kajaks T&F               12.52  
Section  3    Wind: 1.0 
  1 fraser, donna                Club GB                  12.12  
  2 Skordas, Annie               Northern Arizona         12.36  
  3 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser             12.53  
  4 Goynes, Aisha                Northern Arizona         12.80  
Section  4    Wind: -0.5
  1 Ross, Mandy                  Azusa Pacific            12.19  
  2 Purkiss, Melanie             Club GB                  12.24  
  3 Cooper, Sheena               Cal St. Bakersfi         12.59  
Section  5    Wind: NWI
  1 Bennett, Britney             San Diego St.            12.45  
  2 Wheeler, Kai                 San Diego St.            12.51  
  3 Smith, Neosha                Southern Utah            12.67  
  4 Gibbs, Jessica               Concordia (Cal.)         12.77  
  5 Shury, Alyssa                Unattached               12.78  
  6 Salter, Lauren               Northern Arizona         12.93  
Section  6    Wind: NWI
  1 Wilridge, Sheena             Cal Poly Pomona          12.44  
  2 Keeping, Cassie              Simon Fraser             12.54  
  3 Kodama, Lauren               UC Santa Barbara         12.58  
  4 Ajoku, Maureen               UC Santa Barbara         12.68  
  5 McFarland, Megan             UC Riverside             12.96  
  6 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Arizona         13.14  
Section  7    Wind: NWI
  1 Wollman, Heather             South Dakota St.         12.13  
  2 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Anchorage         12.69  
  3 Gillett, Latasia             Unattached               13.02  
  4 Armando, Allie               Vanguard                 13.03  
  5 Cameron, Christina           Calgary Internat         13.36  
  6 Mock, Lindsay                Alaska Anchorage         13.47  
  7 Clark, Ashley                Cal St. Dom. Hil         14.66  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 1.8 
  1 Knight, Natalie              Florida                  23.04  
  2 Glenn, Brianna               Doyle Track Club         23.42  
  3 Nadjina, Kaltouma            Calgary Internat         23.60  
  4 Burr, Ariel                  New Mexico               24.14  
  5 Johnson, Jade                Club GB                  24.33  
Section  2    Wind: 2.1 
  1 Zelinka, Jessica             Unattached               24.20  
  2 Saka, Pinar                  Nebraska-Omaha           24.41  
  3 Nelson, Tatum                Sale Harriers            24.91  
Section  3    Wind: 3.0 
  1 Wollman, Heather             South Dakota St.         24.50  
  2 Ross, Mandy                  Azusa Pacific            24.63  
  3 Skordas, Annie               Northern Arizona         24.85  
Section  4    Wind: NWI
  1 Lowry, Nataucha              Boise State              24.93  
  2 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser             25.50  
  3 Muesec, Lacey                Weber State              26.04  
Section  5    Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Talia                 Northern Arizona         25.80  
  2 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser             25.89  
  3 Vernon, Allison              Northern Arizona         26.17  
  4 Keeping, Cassie              Simon Fraser             26.71  
Section  6    Wind: NWI
  1 Vargas, Sheneice             UC Santa Barbara         25.52  
  2 Goynes, Aisha                Northern Arizona         25.63  
  3 Jones, Ke'Airra              Cal St. Bakersfi         25.64  
  4 Smith, Beige                 Calgary Internat         25.71  
  5 Waddell, Amber               San Diego St.            25.75  
  6 Salter, Lauren               Northern Arizona         26.49  
  7 Ayrton, Zenia                Unat-Unattached          26.93  
Section  7    Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Neosha                Southern Utah            25.96  
  2 Gibbs, Jessica               Concordia (Cal.)         26.38  
Section  8    Wind: NWI
  1 Wilridge, Sheena             Cal Poly Pomona          25.71  
  2 Kodama, Lauren               UC Santa Barbara         25.84  
  3 Smith, Toni                  UC Riverside             26.01  
  4 Chin Aleong, Janessa         British Columbia         26.10  
  5 Schmidt, Sonya               San Diego St.            27.06  
  6 Gillett, Latasia             Unattached               27.26  
  7 McFarland, Megan             UC Riverside             27.57  
Section  9    Wind: NWI
  1 Codd, Nikki                  Northern Arizona         26.25  
  2 Smith, Allison               South Dakota             26.36  
  3 Lawrence, Haley              Northern Arizona         26.68  
  4 Armando, Allie               Vanguard                 26.84  
  5 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Arizona         27.00  
  6 Billups, Malia               UC Riverside             27.46  
Section  10    Wind: NWI
  1 Cameron, Christina           Calgary Internat         27.46  
  2 Mock, Lindsay                Alaska Anchorage         27.67  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Spencer, Kaliese             Unattached               50.55  
  2 Nadjina, Kaltouma            Calgary Internat         52.18  
  3 Shinkins, Karen              Doyle Track Club         53.89  
  4 bird, tara                   Club GB                  55.03  
  5 Olivetti, Paige              Boise State              56.04  
  6 Muhammed, Fatimoh            LBR                      56.24  
  7 Sill, Jaclyan                Emporia State            56.80  
Section  2 
  1 Puc, Anja                    Nebraska-Omaha           55.41  
  2 Phillip, Nerisha             Boise State              56.63  
  3 Vernon, Allison              Northern Arizona         56.99  
  4 Millner, Janelle             Cal St. Dom. Hil         57.15  
  5 Schooley, Courtney           Northern Arizona         58.90  
Section  3 
  1 Adeniji, Tokunbo             Cal Poly Pomona          56.47  
  2 Pettigrue, Deirdra           Cal St. Dom. Hil         57.11  
  3 Codd, Nikki                  Northern Arizona         57.49  
  4 Vargas, Sheneice             UC Santa Barbara         58.24  
  5 Jones, Talia                 Northern Arizona         58.57  
  6 Bice, Haley                  Southern Utah            58.84  
Section  4 
  1 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser             57.23  
  2 Domitrovich, Autumn          Montana State            57.94  
  3 Koepke, Kayla                Nebraska-Omaha           57.95  
  4 Brereton, Ruth               Club GB                  58.78  
  5 Dudley, Kylie                Southern Utah            59.08  
  6 Brueske, Rosalie             South Dakota             59.65  
Section  5 
  1 Smith, Allison               South Dakota             58.79  
  2 Joseph, Monique              Cal St. Dom. Hil         59.71  
  3 Ayrton, Zenia                Unat-Unattached        1:00.67  
  4 Bertuzzi, Brittany           Northern Arizona       1:01.24  
Section  6 
  1 Muesec, Lacey                Weber State            1:00.50  
  2 Whiting, Holly               Southern Utah          1:00.89  
  3 Schmidt, Sonya               San Diego St.          1:00.98  
  4 Shea, Jackie                 Northern Arizona       1:01.46  
  5 Iglehart, Brigayle           Cal St. Dom. Hil       1:02.08  
  6 Augustus, Dominique          UC Santa Barbara       1:02.85  
  7 Bowser, Deborah              Unattached             1:07.64  
Section  7 
  1 Carter, Jessica              Unat-S.B                 59.56  
  2 Orton, Michelle              Southern Utah          1:00.08  
  3 Mayfield, Akilah             Cal Poly Pomona        1:00.43  
  4 Pendon, Jessica              St. Martin's           1:00.79  
  5 Corral, Kelly                Cal St. Dom. Hil       1:01.42  
  6 Gonzalez, Natalia            Cal Poly Pomona        1:02.41  
Section  8 
  1 Caruana, Aubree              Concordia (Cal.)       1:03.54  
  2 Kreutz, Victoria             Cal St. Bakersfi       1:05.73  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Howard, Julia                Valley Royals          2:05.63  
  2 Johnstone, Rebecca           Valley Royals (N       2:07.00  
  3 Lee, Venessa                 Unattached             2:07.63  
  4 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser           2:09.47  
  5 Evans, Heidi                 North Dakota           2:10.71  
  6 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser           2:11.18  
  7 Andrews, Brandi              Oklahoma State         2:11.69  
  8 Mancell, Heather             Simon Fraser           2:15.49  
  9 Masai, Irene                 Oklahoma State         2:15.88  
 10 Canterbury, Jamie            Azusa Pacific          2:16.92  
 11 McDowell, Kayleen            Boise State            2:19.31  
 12 Kolstad, Kristen             Simon Fraser           2:20.08  
Section  2 
  1 Roth, Sarah                  UC Santa Barbara       2:15.36  
  2 edwards, kylie               Unattached             2:15.50  
  3 Brunner, Lindsy              UC Santa Barbara       2:16.75  
  4 Reyes, Rebecca               Azusa Pacific          2:17.21  
  5 Johnson, Megan               Western State          2:19.66  
  6 Minson, Steffi               Southern Utah          2:20.44  
  7 Larson, Jane                 Seattle Pacific        2:20.45  
  8 Palmerr, Ashley              Unattached             2:21.53  
  9 Sande, Breanna               Boise State            2:22.39  
Section  3 
  1 Rojas, Nell                  Northern Arizona       2:16.95  
  2 Landis, Jenny                Azusa Pacific          2:19.06  
  3 Hager, Marissa               Cal St. Stanisla       2:20.26  
  4 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           2:20.58  
  5 Shipman, Courtney            Weber State            2:21.64  
  6 Tesarek, Lisa                Nebraska-Omaha         2:21.82  
  7 Eborn, Kate                  Southern Utah          2:22.37  
  8 Lundgren, Kristen            Southern Utah          2:23.39  
  9 Bell, Alexandria             Boise State            2:24.41  
 10 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser           2:24.85  
 11 Olson, Cassie                Weber State            2:25.95  
 12 Baxter, Lynzee               Southern Utah          2:28.56  
 13 Jacobs, Andrea               Unattached             2:40.12  
Section  4 
  1 King, Connie                 Cal St. Bakersfi       2:23.14  
  2 West, Alex                   Alaska Anchorage       2:25.45  
  3 Sitker, Margaret             UC Riverside           2:25.49  
  4 Riendeau, Daniele            Northern Arizona       2:25.98  
  5 Nolasco, Lauren              Cal St. Bakersfi       2:27.87  
  6 Montoya, Natasha             UC Riverside           2:30.80  
  7 Smith, Jolene                Nebraska-Omaha         2:34.68  
  8 Caldwell, Suzanna            Alaska Anchorage       2:35.67  
  9 Garcia, SanJuana             Cal St. Bakersfi       2:37.40  
 10 Smith, Haley                 Cal Poly Pomona        2:39.99  
 11 Yera, Liliana                Cal St. Dom. Hil       2:42.82  
 12 Graham, Asia                 San Diego Christ       2:55.05  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Muhammed, Fatimoh            LBR                    4:29.73  
  2 Platt, Sharla                Unat-Southern Ut       4:37.16  
  3 Sande, Breanna               Boise State            4:37.26  
  4 Nickless, Bethany            UC Santa Barbara       4:40.15  
Section  2 
  1 Lawrence, Haley              Northern Arizona       4:40.33  
  2 Martinez, Victoria           Azusa Pacific          4:43.56  
  3 Eborn, Kate                  Southern Utah          4:44.58  
  4 Minson, Steffi               Southern Utah          4:45.14  
  5 Boyd, Amanda                 Northern Arizona       4:45.46  
  6 Riendeau, Daniele            Northern Arizona       4:47.30  
  7 McNair, Cherise              Cal St. Stanisla       4:48.48  
  8 Reuter, Amy Jo               North Dakota St.       4:50.60  
  9 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's           4:51.03  
 10 Sitker, Margaret             UC Riverside           4:54.46  
 11 Salil, Sheila                Western State          4:58.56  
Section  3 
  1 Caffrey, Dawn                Iowa State             4:51.93  
  2 Carstensen, Kayla            Azusa Pacific          4:53.88  
  3 Baxter, Lynzee               Southern Utah          4:54.04  
  4 Voigtlander, Katie           UC Santa Barbara       4:54.69  
  5 Hebb, Amber                  Cal Poly Pomona        4:56.69  
  6 Duba, Allison                South Dakota           4:58.02  
  7 McCann, Christa              Cal St. Bakersfi       4:59.72  
  8 Cunningham, Sara             San Diego St.          5:00.07  
  9 Montoya, Natasha             UC Riverside           5:01.41  
 10 Tedesco, Tava                Hawaii                 5:01.87  
 11 Rivera, Clarissa             Cal St. Stanisla       5:04.12  
 12 Ramirez, Ashley              Unattached             5:08.52  
 13 Turner, Tiffany              Cal Poly Pomona        5:09.60  
 14 Martinez, Michelle           San Diego St.          5:21.59  
Section  4 
  1 Bowles, Jennifer             Concordia (Cal.)       4:56.85  
  2 Oelschlager, Kelly           Unat-San Diego S       4:57.55  
  3 Nolasco, Lauren              Cal St. Bakersfi       4:58.61  
  4 Soria, Elizabeth             Cal Poly Pomona        5:01.87  
  5 Patrick, Katherine           Cal St. Bakersfi       5:07.38  
  6 Beyers, Sara                 San Diego St.          5:10.10  
  7 Salceda, Denise              Cal Poly Pomona        5:11.05  
  8 Nunez, Idolina               Cal St. Bakersfi       5:19.49  
  9 Garcia, Sarah                Cal Poly Pomona        5:24.46  
 10 Wong, Lauren                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:30.52  
 11 Yera, Liliana                Cal St. Dom. Hil       5:34.31  
 12 Hahn, Leah                   Concordia (Cal.)       5:38.66  
 13 Jasso, Felicia               Cal St. Bakersfi       5:41.92  
 14 Noda, Keiko                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:44.85  
 15 Graham, Asia                 San Diego Christ       5:49.28  
 16 Perez, Keiry                 Cal Poly Pomona        5:55.05  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Hitchner, Liza               Unattached            17:37.50  
  2 Berry, Caitlin               South Dakota St.      17:46.18  
  3 Driscoll, Elisabeth          Montana State         17:54.65  
  4 Thomas, Lisa                 Western State         18:03.38  
  5 Medina, Diana                Southern Utah         18:05.99  
  6 Sandoval, Jessica            Cal St. San Marc      18:10.10  
  7 Gerard, Carly                Boise State           18:19.62  
  8 Steinke, Claire              South Dakota St.      18:20.70  
  9 Chugg, Katie                 Weber State           18:24.97  
 10 Gempler, Karleigh            Boise State           18:27.77  
 11 Olpin, Madalyn               Southern Utah         18:29.98  
 12 Heuring, Laura               Cal St. San Marc      18:33.40  
 13 Frier, Erin                  Cal St. Stanisla      18:35.33  
 14 Valdez, Lude                 Pacers Running C      18:39.18  
 15 Ward, Pamila                 Boise State           18:50.53  
 16 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Anchorage      18:52.32  
 17 Cassady, Hana                Northern Arizona      18:57.39  
 18 Atencio, Karla               Unattached            18:57.76  
 19 Erickson, Kindal             Southern Utah         19:21.21  
 20 Lund, Amy                    Concordia (Cal.)      19:23.78  
 21 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Anchorage      19:25.22  
 22 Godfrey, Stephanie           Azusa Pacific         19:34.59  
 23 Jones, Chaly                 Boise State           19:48.25  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 0.6 
  1 Zelinka, Jessica             Unattached               13.20  
  2 Atilano, Sheena              International El         13.70  
  3 House, Lindsay               South Dakota             14.44  
  4 Barrios, Kristen             South Dakota St.         14.95  
  5 Twitchell, Morgan            Simon Fraser             15.78  
Section  2    Wind: 0.4 
  1 Wentz, Devon                 North Dakota St.         15.05  
  2 Billups, Malia               UC Riverside             15.07  
  3 Mehlisch, McKenzie           North Dakota St.         15.09  
  4 Smith, Toni                  UC Riverside             15.26  
  5 Cryer, Jennifer              Cal Poly Pomona          15.76  
  6 Zuņiga, Ivonne               Unattached               16.01  
  7 Echavarria, Nathalia         Alaska Anchorage         26.97  
Section  3    Wind: 0.4 
  1 Claussen, Chelsi             St. Martin's             15.65  
  2 Dudley, Kylie                Southern Utah            15.72  
  3 Ridgway, Zee Zee             Alaska Anchorage         15.76  
  4 Smith, Catilla               Cal St. Stanisla         15.93  
  5 Lee, Kelsey                  Cal Poly Pomona          16.15  
  6 Smith, Amanda                Cal Poly Pomona          16.22  
  7 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Anchorage         16.51  
  8 Brewer, Allison              Cal Poly Pomona          16.87  
Section  4    Wind: NWI
  1 Gonzalez, Natalia            Cal Poly Pomona          16.42  
  2 Kincaid, Jenah               Cal St. Bakersfi         16.99  
  3 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside             17.68  
  4 Kreutz, Victoria             Cal St. Bakersfi         18.31  
  5 Smith, Haley                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.82  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Ceesay, Musrat               Club GB                  59.18  
  2 Aiken, Alyssa                Unattached             1:01.22  
  3 Rees, Anwen                  Loughborough           1:01.46  
  4 Gray, Tessa                  Calgary Internat       1:02.92  
  5 Boss, Traci                  Simon Fraser           1:02.95  
  6 Lowe, Christine              Coq. Cheetahs          1:03.51  
Section  2 
  1 Huss, Stacy                  South Dakota St.       1:02.83  
  2 Wentz, Devon                 North Dakota St.       1:03.14  
  3 Miller, Sara                 South Dakota           1:04.05  
  4 Mehlisch, McKenzie           North Dakota St.       1:04.39  
  5 Barrios, Kristen             South Dakota St.       1:06.01  
  6 Claussen, Chelsi             St. Martin's           1:06.51  
Section  3 
  1 Hamblin, Samantha            Weber State            1:04.90  
  2 Calton, Lauren               Southern Utah          1:05.83  
  3 Ridgway, Zee Zee             Alaska Anchorage       1:06.45  
  4 Benson, Shaquel              Southern Utah          1:07.46  
  5 Brewer, Allison              Cal Poly Pomona        1:10.38  
  6 Joyner, Diana                UC Santa Barbara       1:12.54  
  7 Dion, Rachelle               Calgary Internat       1:14.19  
Section  4 
  1 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Anchorage       1:06.40  
  2 Petersen, Valerie            Southern Utah          1:09.08  
  3 Cryer, Jennifer              Cal Poly Pomona        1:09.53  
  4 Kincaid, Jenah               Cal St. Bakersfi       1:09.72  
  5 Echavarria, Nathalia         Alaska Anchorage       1:10.37  
Section  5 
  1 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Anchorage       1:12.95  
  2 Plett, Cassie                Vanguard               1:13.63  
  3 Leadley, Kaylee              Vanguard               1:19.75  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Salil, Sheila                Western State         11:06.64  
  2 Davis, Hillory               Western State         11:21.20  
  3 Nagel, Ronnie                North Dakota St.      11:21.34  
  3 Stephens, Amanda             Cal Coast Track       11:21.34  
  5 Reyes, Celene                UC Riverside          11:28.50  
  6 Garcia, Stephanie            UC Santa Barbara      11:35.45  
  7 Turner, Tiffany              Cal Poly Pomona       11:46.78  
  8 Monasi, Mariana              Hawaii                11:51.19  
  9 Mabry, Makenzie              San Diego St.         11:57.59  
 10 Hogan, Jessica               UC Riverside          11:59.85  
 11 Pride, Naomi                 Cal Poly Pomona       12:09.42  
 12 Armstrong, Stephanie         San Diego St.         12:18.94  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 46.77  
     1) Christion, Cameryn              2) Barrios, Kristen               
     3) Garner, Brittany                4) Wollman, Heather               
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     47.08  
     1) Channell, Jane                  2) Abdulai, Ruky                  
     3) Keeping, Cassie                 4) Kane, Brianna                  
  3 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       47.55  
     1) Gray, Tessa                     2) Smith, Beige                   
     3) Dion, Rachelle                  4) Nadjina, Kaltouma              
Section  2 
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 50.10  
     1) Everett, Ardrienna              2) Echavarria, Nathalia           
     3) Friess, Meagan                  4) Brady, Kim                     
  2 Vanguard  'A'                                         53.15  
     1) Leadley, Kaylee                 2) Armando, Allie                 
     3) Davis, Kelsie                   4) Rhines, Burgandy               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Boise State  'A'                                    3:50.15  
     1) McDowell, Kayleen               2) Phillip, Nerisha               
     3) Olivetti, Megan                 4) Olivetti, Paige                
  2 Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                 3:51.76  
     1) Puc, Anja                       2) Belling, Molly                 
     3) Koepke, Kayla                   4) Saka, Pinar                    
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:54.87  
     1) Corral, Kelly                   2) Joseph, Monique                
     3) Millner, Janelle                4) Pettigrue, Deirdra             
  4 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:03.17  
     1) Gonzalez, Natalia               2) Wilridge, Sheena               
     3) Adeniji, Tokunbo                4) Mayfield, Akilah               
  5 Southern Utah  'A'                                  4:10.45  
     1) Calton, Lauren                  2) Lundgren, Kristen              
     3) Orton, Michelle                 4) Whiting, Holly                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Evans, Whitney               Canada                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 rogers, britney              Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kimoto, Emma                 Kajaks T&F               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO 
  4 Honl, Dee Rae                North Dakota St.         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Masters, Andrea              South Dakota St.         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zelinka, Jessica             Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    P    P 
  4 Wood, Kelsey                 Concordia (Cal.)         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Nwosu, Peace                 Cal St. Bakersfi         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Payne, Gabrielle             Kajaks T&F               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Ajoku, Maureen               UC Santa Barbara         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Davis, Kelsie                Vanguard                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hamblin, Samantha            Weber State              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Spencer, Heather             Weber State              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Houle, Ashley                Southern Utah            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O    O 
 13 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Thorn, Kelsey                Vanguard                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Twitchell, Morgan            Simon Fraser             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Mock, Lindsay                Alaska Anchorage         1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Hollmann, Kelly              Nebraska-Omaha           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Peterson, Natalie            San Diego St.            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 18 Bohn, Wendy                  San Diego St.            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emami, Megan                 Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Carrillo, Emily              La Verne                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Benson, Shaquel              Southern Utah               NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sakowski, Melissa            Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Atwater, Susan               Sheffield Elite          3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Irvine, Stacey               Montana State            3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Teigen, Lyric                Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Craig, BreAnna               Boise State              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Speirs, Brittany             Montana State            3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Plummer, Amy                 Montana State            3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kouba, Sammantha             North Dakota St.         3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Duckworth, Rebecca           Pt. Loma Nazaren         3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bertleson, Annelise          Boise State              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Burley, Missy                UC Santa Barbara         3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brown, Jennifer              UC Santa Barbara         3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Marquardt, Amy               North Dakota St.         3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Morehouse, Heidi             Vanguard                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wool, Kasey                  Pt. Loma Nazaren         3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Staroba, LaNell              North Dakota St.         3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Pohja, Mandy                 Azusa Pacific            3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sotack, Lindsay              Southern Utah               NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Louie, Lisa                  Azusa Pacific               NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Sampson, Deborah             Sheffield Elite             NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Dorling, Heidi               Boise State                 NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Sonby, Melanie               UC Santa Barbara            NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Abdulai, Ruky                Simon Fraser             6.72m   2.0  22-00.75 
     6.49m(1.8) 6.72m(2.0) 6.32m(-2.1) 6.63m(1.4)      
  2 Graham, Nolle                Doyle Track Club         6.55m   1.0  21-06.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.42m(1.7) 6.43m(-0.2) 6.55m(1.0)      
  3 Proctor, Shara               Florida                  6.52m   2.0  21-04.75 
     6.28m(1.9) 6.52m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 4.83m(2.8)      
  4 King, Tanisha                Unattached               6.38m   2.0  20-11.25 
     PASS      6.38m(2.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.15m(3.0)      
  5 Kafourou, Eleni              Boise State              6.35m   2.6  20-10.00 
     6.25m(2.7) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.4) 6.35m(2.6)      
  6 Okomoto, Saeko               Unattached               6.26m   1.0  20-06.50 
     6.22m(2.4) 6.26m(1.0) 6.25m(2.1) PASS           
  7 David, Jonie                 Unattached               5.75m   1.4  18-10.50 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.75m(1.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.1)      
  8 Wheeler, Kai                 San Diego St.            5.60m   0.6  18-04.50 
     5.46m(1.3) 5.33m(1.8) 5.60m(0.6) 5.50m(1.5)      
  9 Taylor, Christina            Unattached               5.59m   0.6  18-04.25 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.59m(0.6) 5.48m(-2.4) FOUL(0.3)      
 10 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser             5.13m   2.1  16-10.00 
     FOUL      5.13m(2.1) 4.43m(1.4) 4.80m(+0.0)      
 11 Williams, Valerie            Simon Fraser             5.09m   0.6  16-08.50 
     5.09m(0.6) FOUL      4.89m(2.5) FOUL(0.7)      
 12 Nash, Emily                  Unattached               5.02m   2.5  16-05.75 
     4.97m(1.9) 5.02m(2.5) 4.83m(-1.1) FOUL(2.5)      
Flight  2 
  1 Mehlisch, McKenzie           North Dakota St.         5.90m   1.6  19-04.25 
     5.81m(2.6) FOUL(4.5) 5.80m(0.7) 5.90m(1.6)      
  2 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage         5.64m   4.2  18-06.00 
     5.36m(2.3) 5.64m(4.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4)      
  3 Hegge, Amber                 South Dakota             5.61m   3.0  18-05.00 
     5.61m(3.0) 5.48m(3.5) 5.55m(2.6) 5.34m(2.1)      
  4 Brown, Shana                 Nebraska-Omaha           5.50m   1.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.45m(1.0) 5.50m(1.0) FOUL(0.6)      
  5 Bruenjes, Brittni            North Dakota St.         5.47m   2.3  17-11.50 
     FOUL(3.6) 5.47m(2.3) FOUL(2.0)         
  6 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Arizona         5.38m   1.1  17-08.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.38m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.9)      
  7 Olivetti, Megan              Boise State              5.35m   1.5  17-06.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.95m(0.8) 5.35m(1.5) FOUL(2.1)      
  8 Woodfox, Brianna             Cal St. Bakersfi         5.29m   0.3  17-04.25 
     5.09m(-0.6) 5.07m(2.6) 5.29m(0.3) 5.23m(3.5)      
  9 Ward, Brittany               Weber State              5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.20m(1.5) 5.10m(+0.0)      
 10 Bennett, Britney             San Diego St.            5.19m   1.5  17-00.50 
     5.19m(1.5) 4.91m(1.2) 4.99m(2.2) 5.12m(3.5)      
 11 Yates, Ashley                Nebraska-Omaha           5.12m  -2.2  16-09.75 
     5.12m(-2.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4)      
 12 Twitchell, Morgan            Simon Fraser             5.08m   2.4  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.4) 4.70m(1.9) PASS      PASS           
 13 Zuņiga, Ivonne               Unattached               4.70m   8.8  15-05.00 
     4.64m(5.1) 4.70m(8.8) 4.57m(1.9) 4.61m(2.1)      
Flight  3 
  1 Waddell, Amber               San Diego St.            5.42m   2.2  17-09.50 
     5.34m(3.6) 4.81m(2.0) 5.42m(2.2) FOUL(4.7)      
  2 Ajoku, Maureen               UC Santa Barbara         5.38m   2.0  17-08.00 
     5.00m(1.9) 5.18m(1.6) 5.25m(1.2) 5.38m(2.0)      
  3 Pitt, Rasheema               Nebraska-Omaha           5.30m   2.2  17-04.75 
     5.30m(2.2) 4.73m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) PASS(2.2)      
  4 Valencia, Emma               Concordia (Cal.)         5.25m   2.9  17-02.75 
     5.13m(3.2) 5.25m(2.9) 0.06m(3.1) FOUL(4.0)      
  5 Lange, Ashley                South Dakota St.         5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.23m(2.2) 5.19m(1.7) FOUL(3.4)      
  6 Whiting, Holly               Southern Utah            5.05m   4.7  16-07.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.62m(0.7) 4.90m(2.5) 5.05m(4.7)      
  7 Parker, Tiffany              Azusa Pacific            5.03m   3.0  16-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(3.0) PASS           
  8 Tyrrell, Emily               Montana State            5.02m   1.4  16-05.75 
     4.97m(3.9) 5.02m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
  9 Harnisch, Patricia           Nebraska-Omaha           4.88m   2.3  16-00.25 
     4.88m(2.3) 4.83m(4.0) 4.54m(3.0) 4.79m(4.0)      
 10 Plett, Cassie                Vanguard                 4.74m   3.0  15-06.75 
     0.44m(3.3) FOUL(2.0) 4.74m(3.0) FOUL(3.5)      
 11 Armando, Allie               Vanguard                 4.68m   1.7  15-04.25 
     4.47m(2.7) 4.68m(1.7) 0.45m(4.7) PASS           
 12 Leadley, Kaylee              Vanguard                 4.50m   3.6  14-09.25 
     4.26m(3.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.33m(4.5) 4.50m(3.6)      
 13 Iglehart, Brigayle           Cal St. Dom. Hil         4.33m   3.2  14-02.50 
     FOUL(3.9) 4.13m(2.0) 4.33m(3.2) FOUL(3.4)      
 14 Clark, Ashley                Cal St. Dom. Hil         4.11m   1.9  13-06.00 
     FOUL      4.11m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Emami, Megan                 Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(4.0)      
 -- Schmidt, Blair               Nebraska-Omaha            FOUL                 
     PASS      FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(3.0)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Marks, Shani                 Nike                    14.17m   1.9  46-06.00 
     14.17m(1.9) 13.53m(2.0) 14.08m(1.5) 13.65m(2.2)      
  2 Thieschafer, Amanda          Unattached              13.64m   1.8  44-09.00 
     FOUL(4.3) 13.64m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7)      
  3 Proctor, Shara               Florida                 13.22m   1.8  43-04.50 
     12.66m(1.3) 12.79m(2.2) 13.22m(1.8) PASS           
  4 Delauncy, Pascale            Unattached              13.03m   2.0  42-09.00 
     12.85m(1.8) 1.25m(2.6) 13.03m(2.0) PASS           
  5 Kafourou, Eleni              Boise State             12.95m   2.8  42-06.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.95m(2.8) 12.88m(1.2) FOUL(0.6)      
  6 Wilder, Allison              UC Riverside            12.18m   1.5  39-11.50 
     11.73m(4.8) 12.18m(1.5) 12.09m(2.8) 12.09m(1.8)      
  7 Goynes, Aisha                Northern Arizona        11.99m   1.4  39-04.00 
     11.99m(1.4) 1.17m(1.6) 11.76m(1.7) PASS           
  8 Hegge, Amber                 South Dakota            11.37m   3.2  37-03.75 
     11.37m(3.2) 11.24m(2.5) 11.31m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)      
  9 Williams, Valerie            Simon Fraser            10.88m   1.8  35-08.50 
     10.78m(1.1) 10.64m(1.5) FOUL(3.2) 10.88m(1.8)      
Flight  2 
  1 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage        11.87m   1.5  38-11.50 
     11.47m(2.4) 11.61m(1.9) 11.87m(1.5) 11.32m(0.1)      
  2 Pitt, Rasheema               Nebraska-Omaha          11.54m   2.3  37-10.50 
     11.54m(2.3) 11.19m(2.4) 10.98m(0.9) 11.36m(0.9)       
  3 Lange, Ashley                South Dakota St.        11.42m   1.1  37-05.75 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.8) 11.42m(1.1) 11.12m(-0.5)       
  4 Hollmann, Kelly              Nebraska-Omaha          11.15m   1.9  36-07.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.11m(1.6) 11.15m(1.9) 11.00m(0.9)      
  5 Henderson, Valerie           Unattached              10.96m   1.8  35-11.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 10.96m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) 10.20m(0.7)       
  6 Yates, Ashley                Nebraska-Omaha          10.85m   2.4  35-07.25 
     10.85m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 10.60m(1.9)      
  7 Banks, Erin                  UC Riverside            10.83m   0.9  35-06.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.1) 9.99m(1.7) 10.83m(0.9)       
  8 Franks, Michelle             Concordia (Cal.)        10.12m   3.2  33-02.50 
     10.12m(3.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.2)      
Flight  3 
  1 Lee, Kelsey                  Cal Poly Pomona         10.76m   1.2  35-03.75 
     10.76m(1.2) 10.57m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 10.44m(1.0)      
  2 Emami, Megan                 Cal Poly Pomona         10.71m   1.8  35-01.75 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.6) 10.71m(1.8) FOUL(2.5)      
  3 Smith, Catilla               Cal St. Stanisla        10.62m   0.8  34-10.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 10.62m(0.8) 10.22m(0.9)      
  4 Jones, Trenecca              La Verne                 9.65m   2.5  31-08.00 
     9.45m(2.1) 9.36m(1.1) 9.65m(2.5) FOUL(1.5)      
  5 Ramos, Mayra                 La Verne                 9.55m   1.1  31-04.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 9.55m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0)      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 chukwuemeka, Vivian          Azusa Pacific           17.66m   57-11.25 
  2 Weaver, Meghan               Hawaii                  15.05m   49-04.50 
  3 Zelinka, Jessica             Unattached              14.54m   47-08.50 
  4 Bryant, Candice              Northern Arizona        14.34m   47-00.75 
  5 Jones, Allison               Montana State           14.02m   46-00.00 
  6 Seltvedt, Kalie              North Dakota St.        13.73m   45-00.50 
  7 Filiaga, Alex                Weber State             13.69m   44-11.00 
  8 Forester, Krystle            BYU                     13.53m   44-04.75 
  9 Wilhelm, Ruth                Azusa Pacific           13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Schaffer, Kris               Montana State           13.24m   43-05.25 
 11 Hoseyni, Arshiya             Northern Arizona        12.91m   42-04.25 
 12 Tyler, Megan                 BYU                     12.89m   42-03.50 
 13 Houston, Jessica             Alaska Anchorage        11.88m   38-11.75 
Flight  2 
  1 Elliott, Nicole              Northern Arizona        13.29m   43-07.25 
  2 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  12.68m   41-07.25 
  3 Eslinger, Emily              North Dakota St.        12.55m   41-02.25 
  4 Nua, Tawny                   Southern Utah           12.49m   40-11.75 
  5 McMillan, Tamara             San Diego St.           12.42m   40-09.00 
  6 Gardner, Marie               Concordia (Cal.)        12.40m   40-08.25 
  7 Boggeln, Laura               San Diego St.           12.36m   40-06.75 
  8 Minssen, Heather             Nebraska-Omaha          12.15m   39-10.50 
  9 Ferrin, Alayna               Southern Utah           12.02m   39-05.25 
 10 Haugland, Madison            Nebraska-Omaha          11.69m   38-04.25 
 11 Martinez, Andrea             San Diego St.           11.64m   38-02.25 
 12 Neilson, Shanna              Southern Utah           11.63m   38-02.00 
 13 Mayki, Constance             La Verne                11.45m   37-06.75 
 14 Murphy, Amanda               Montana State           11.32m   37-01.75 
 15 Borders, Antoinette          La Verne                11.06m   36-03.50 
Flight  3 
  1 Braun, Maria                 Northern Arizona        11.61m   38-01.25 
  2 Lightfoot, Jean              UC Santa Barbara        11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Creer, Nicole                Southern Utah           11.38m   37-04.00 
  4 Koplin, Kristi               Unat-Southern Ut        11.24m   36-10.50 
  5 McCray, Shelby               Northern Arizona        11.09m   36-04.75 
  6 Carrington, Rizala           Cal Poly Pomona         11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Tejada, Ileana               Cal Poly Pomona         10.81m   35-05.75 
  8 Harnisch, Patricia           Nebraska-Omaha          10.51m   34-05.75 
  9 Hamblin, Samantha            Weber State             10.43m   34-02.75 
 10 Smith, Bernadette            La Verne                10.41m   34-02.00 
 11 Bass, Emily                  La Verne                10.30m   33-09.50 
 12 Nadolny, Emily               Southern Utah           10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Madril, Amber                Southern Utah            9.41m   30-10.50 
 -- Dwyer, Erin                  Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
 -- Ilertsen, Megan              Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Bickett, Melissa             Unattached              53.48m     175-05 
  2 Varner, Rachel               Unattached              52.26m     171-05 
  3 Ayala, Sharon                Fresno State            45.05m     147-10 
  4 Xavier, Kayla                Fresno State            44.77m     146-10 
  5 Koplin, Kristi               Unat-Southern Ut        43.80m     143-08 
  6 Steward, Jasmine             Fresno State            43.74m     143-06 
  7 Tyler, Megan                 BYU                     43.57m     142-11 
  8 Braun, Maria                 Northern Arizona        43.32m     142-01 
  9 Helvey, Karen                Montana State           41.46m     136-00 
 10 Whaley, Deezbaa              BYU                     40.43m     132-08 
 11 Faagai, Alana                Hawaii                  40.11m     131-07 
 12 Travous, Holly               Southern Utah           39.31m     129-00 
Flight  2 
  1 Daniels, Brittani            Hawaii                  45.63m     149-08 
  2 Gardner, Marie               Concordia (Cal.)        44.99m     147-07 
  3 Sutherland, Ingrid           UC Santa Barbara        43.92m     144-01 
  4 Ilertsen, Megan              Azusa Pacific           43.83m     143-09 
  5 Lee, Kirstin                 Montana State           43.58m     143-00 
  6 Hoseyni, Arshiya             Northern Arizona        41.34m     135-07 
  7 Martinez, Andrea             San Diego St.           40.60m     133-02 
  8 Spencer, Lindsey             Weber State             39.68m     130-02 
  9 Dannhausen, Michele          San Diego St.           37.84m     124-02 
Flight  3 
  1 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  42.31m     138-10 
  2 Tejada, Ileana               Cal Poly Pomona         40.19m     131-10 
  3 McMillan, Tamara             San Diego St.           39.38m     129-02 
  4 Suek, Lena                   Montana State           39.02m     128-00 
  5 McCray, Shelby               Northern Arizona        38.88m     127-07 
  6 Nadolny, Emily               Southern Utah           38.53m     126-05 
  7 Ferrin, Alayna               Southern Utah           37.87m     124-03 
  8 Murphy, Amanda               Montana State           37.20m     122-00 
  9 Guzman, Robin                San Diego St.           34.44m     113-00 
 10 Filiaga, Alex                Weber State             33.33m     109-04 
 11 Boggeln, Laura               San Diego St.           33.18m     108-10 
 11 Eslinger, Emily              North Dakota St.        33.18m     108-10 
Flight  4 
  1 Lightfoot, Jean              UC Santa Barbara        43.46m     142-07 
  2 Borders, Antoinette          La Verne                37.55m     123-02 
  3 Dornbusch, Danielle          South Dakota            36.35m     119-03 
  4 Houston, Jessica             Alaska Anchorage        35.80m     117-05 
  5 Minssen, Heather             Nebraska-Omaha          35.54m     116-07 
  6 Seltvedt, Kalie              North Dakota St.        35.40m     116-02 
  7 Cook, Annelise               Pt. Loma Nazaren        33.96m     111-05 
  8 Nua, Tawny                   Southern Utah           33.93m     111-04 
  9 Carrington, Rizala           Cal Poly Pomona         33.72m     110-07 
 10 Velthoff, Amy                South Dakota            33.45m     109-09 
 11 Haugland, Madison            Nebraska-Omaha          32.97m     108-02 
 12 Schaffer, Kris               Montana State           32.89m     107-11 
 13 Bass, Emily                  La Verne                32.51m     106-08 
 14 Harvey, Katie                Nebraska-Omaha          32.31m     106-00 
 15 Dean, Susan                  Weber State             31.93m     104-09 
 16 Smith, Bernadette            La Verne                30.74m     100-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Suek, Lena                   Montana State           43.97m     144-03 
  2 Gruszecki, Monika            Western Washingt        43.68m     143-04 
  3 Tyrrell, Emily               Montana State           42.90m     140-09 
  4 Johnson, Chelsea             Northern Arizona        41.44m     135-11 
  5 Lee, Rebecca                 BYU                     38.83m     127-05 
  6 Dannhausen, Michele          San Diego St.           37.96m     124-06 
  7 Conklin, Leigh               North Dakota St.        37.16m     121-11 
  8 Christiansen, Erin           BYU                     36.36m     119-03 
  9 Kreager, Drew                Pt. Loma Nazaren        36.25m     118-11 
 10 Johnstone, Ella              British Columbia        35.05m     115-00 
 11 Jackson, Kelly               BYU                     34.35m     112-08 
Flight  2 
  1 Vazquez, Jacqueline          Fresno State            40.08m     131-06 
  2 Cohn, Linda                  So Cal Striders         37.63m     123-05 
  3 Esparza, Jennifer            La Verne                35.68m     117-01 
  4 Wilhelm, Ruth                Azusa Pacific           33.76m     110-09 
  5 Madril, Amber                Southern Utah           33.29m     109-03 
  6 Ickes, Kelli                 Concordia (Cal.)        32.38m     106-03 
  7 Esslinger, Karen             Azusa Pacific           31.25m     102-06 
  8 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside            31.08m     102-00 
  9 Gonzalez, Natalia            Cal Poly Pomona         29.43m      96-07 
 10 Dean, Susan                  Weber State             29.16m      95-08 
 11 Smith, Bernadette            La Verne                28.30m      92-10 
Flight  3 
  1 Ickes, Brittany              Concordia (Cal.)        34.02m     111-07 
  2 Neilson, Shanna              Southern Utah           32.83m     107-08 
  3 Nash, Emily                  Unattached              31.24m     102-06 
  4 Parker, Tiffany              Azusa Pacific           28.77m      94-05 
  5 Minssen, Heather             Nebraska-Omaha          28.13m      92-03 
  6 Smith, Amanda                Cal Poly Pomona         27.12m      89-00 
  7 Harvey, Katie                Nebraska-Omaha          26.87m      88-02 
  8 Haugland, Madison            Nebraska-Omaha          26.67m      87-06 
  9 Plett, Cassie                Vanguard                23.03m      75-07 
 10 Harnisch, Patricia           Nebraska-Omaha          22.05m      72-04 
 11 Bass, Emily                  La Verne                19.74m      64-09 
 -- Roth, Grace                  Concordia (Cal.)          FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  2    Wind: 0.3 
  1 Avery, Jerome                US Paralympics           10.30  
  2 Kojima, Shigeyuki            Asics                    10.43  
  3 Aria, Tomoyuki               Japan                    10.50  
  4 Sturdivant, Andre            Doyle Track Club         10.57  
  5 Bruno, Matthew               Unattached               10.58  
  6 Alaka, James                 Club GB                  10.94  
  7 Mueller, Brad                Slippery Rock            12.43  
Section  3    Wind: 1.2 
  1 Lawal-Balogun, Jeffrey       Club GB                  10.65  
  2 Slue, Leroy                  Club GB                  10.76  
  3 Parker, Keynan               Unattached               10.93  
  4 Farrell, Leon                Kajaks T&F               11.24  
Section  4    Wind: 1.4 
  1 Blencowe, Martin             Unattached               10.60  
  2 Cunningham, Nick             Boise State              10.61  
  3 Browne, Jonathan             Club GB                  10.84  
  4 Ikwuakor, AK                 Team XO                  10.85  
  5 Douglas, Marlon              Boise State              10.86  
  6 Nunis, Andre                 Northern Arizona         10.95  
  7 McNeal, Shaka                Unattached               11.07  
  8 Sneed, Akeem                 Unattached               11.09  
Section  5    Wind: NWI
  1 Winkler, Nathan              Concordia (Cal.)         10.72  
  2 Hunt, Brandon                Northern Arizona         10.84  
  3 ejehu, junior                Club GB                  10.88  
  4 Hendricks, Ben               North Dakota St.         10.89  
  5 Graves, Yusef                Northern Arizona         11.21  
Section  6    Wind: 0.3 
  1 Frankis, Gianni              Club GB                  11.28  
  2 Giuffre, Mike                British Columbia         11.29  
  3 Murray, Antoine              UC Riverside             11.34  
  4 Wollen, Darren               Club GB                  11.49  
  5 Gilling, Tremayne            Club GB                  11.81  
Section  7    Wind: 1.8 
  1 Nichols, Ryan                Cal St. Bakersfi         11.17  
  2 Akina, Kai'he                Southern Utah            11.19  
  3 Mitchell, Royal              US Paralympics           11.27  
  4 Kazub, Adam                  La Verne                 11.40  
  5 Leonetti, Mike               Concordia (Cal.)         11.41  
  6 Foster, Travis               La Verne                 11.57  
  7 Williams, Marcus             Unattached               11.60  
Section  8    Wind: 2.5 
  1 Perkins, Aze                 Vanguard                 10.75  
  2 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Anchorage         11.11  
  3 Guzman, David                Azusa Pacific            11.18  
  4 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Anchorage         11.30  
  5 smith, jewrad                Unattached               11.34  
  6 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Arizona         11.74  
Section  9    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Nathan, Andrew               Kajaks T&F               11.13  
  2 Demers, Eric                 Boise State              11.31  
  3 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             11.40  
  4 Villareal, Seve              La Verne                 11.55  
  5 Sato, Jonathan               Azusa Pacific            11.56  
Section  10    Wind: 0.5 
  1 West, Rod                    Concordia (Cal.)         11.46  
  2 Duckworth, Connor            Cal Poly Pomona          11.94  
  3 Gillette, Elexis             US Paralympics           12.00  
  4 Williams, Wes (Guide)        US Paralympics           12.07  
  5 Dominguez, Matt              La Verne                 12.24  
Section  11    Wind: 1.4 
  1 Tran, Quan                   Cal Poly Pomona          11.81  
  2 Dickson, Tom                 Valley Royals            11.88  
  3 Phillips, Nathan             Vanguard                 12.52  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  2    Wind: 1.8 
  1 Cunningham, Nick             Boise State              21.20  
  2 Browne, Jonathan             Club GB                  21.28  
  3 McNeal, Shaka                Unattached               22.07  
  4 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F               22.20  
  5 Farrell, Leon                Kajaks T&F               22.57  
Section  3    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Ikwuakor, AK                 Team XO                  21.38  
  2 Overton, Rodney              Northern Arizona         21.70  
  3 Slue, Leroy                  Club GB                  21.81  
  4 ejehu, junior                Club GB                  21.88  
  5 Hunt, Brandon                Northern Arizona         21.91  
  6 Hurtubise, Neal              Unattached               22.21  
Section  4    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Elias, Matt                  Loughborough             21.78  
  2 Winkler, Nathan              Concordia (Cal.)         21.84  
  3 Hendricks, Ben               North Dakota St.         22.00  
  4 Douglas, Marlon              Boise State              22.23  
  5 Nunis, Andre                 Northern Arizona         22.51  
Section  5    Wind: 2.4 
  1 Newland, Jason               UC Santa Barbara         22.08  
  2 Murray, Antoine              UC Riverside             22.17  
  3 Johnston, Scott              Northern Arizona         22.38  
  4 Buckendorf, Cody             Boise State              22.61  
  5 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser             22.67  
  6 Mitchell, Royal              US Paralympics           22.77  
Section  6    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Graves, Yusef                Northern Arizona         22.01  
  2 Arnold, Staphon              Azusa Pacific            22.05  
  3 Eckels, Aaron                UC Riverside             22.13  
  4 Giuffre, Mike                British Columbia         22.69  
  5 Kerback, Robbie              Northern Arizona         23.09  
Section  7    Wind: 2.4 
  1 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Anchorage         22.30  
  2 James, Eric                  Runnin' Renegade         23.24  
  3 McFadden, Evan               impalas                  23.95  
Section  8    Wind: 2.4 
  1 Duitsman, Andrew             South Dakota St.         22.33  
  2 Guzman, David                Azusa Pacific            22.50  
  3 Smoot Jr., Terry             UC Riverside             22.76  
  4 Merrill, Riley               Simon Fraser             22.99  
  5 Lewis, Ackim                 Northern Arizona         23.04  
  6 Gerry, Bryan                 St. Martin's             23.14  
  7 Gerber, Colin                Unattached               24.73  
Section  9    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Nathan, Andrew               Kajaks T&F               22.37  
  2 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Anchorage         22.57  
  3 Overs, Thomas                Simon Fraser             22.98  
  4 Tibbs, Casey                 US Paralympics           23.09  
  5 Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Anchorage         23.15  
  6 Hopson, Jordan               UC Riverside             23.51  
  7 Egusa, Tristan               UC Riverside             23.96  
Section  10    Wind: 2.2 
  1 Garcia, Jorge                Cal Poly Pomona          23.02  
  2 Tran, Quan                   Cal Poly Pomona          23.64  
  3 Borth, Preston               Northern Arizona         23.74  
  4 Washington, Brandon          Cal St. Bakersfi         23.82  
  4 Duckworth, Connor            Cal Poly Pomona          23.82  
  6 Nashed, Ibraam               UC Riverside             24.06  
  7 Gillette, Elexis             US Paralympics           24.51  
  8 Williams, Wes (Guide)        US Paralympics           24.60  
Section  11    Wind: 2.0 
  1 Williams, Marcus             Unattached               23.66  
  2 Phillips, Nathan             Vanguard                 25.33  
  3 Fields, Jerrod               US Paralympics           26.16  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Miller, Dwayne               Double Pillar            46.95  
  2 Parish, Matt                 Unat-Azusa Pacif         47.23  
  3 Johnson, Dan                 Montana State            47.49  
  4 Barton, Jason                Black Gold Globa         47.83  
  5 Elias, Matt                  Unattached               48.41  
  6 Hurtubise, Neal              Unattached               48.54  
  7 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F               49.37  
Section  2 
  1 Ikwuakor, AK                 Team XO                  47.50  
  2 Overton, Rodney              Northern Arizona         47.85  
  3 Arollo, Jimmy                Northern Arizona         48.00  
Section  3 
  1 Kerback, Robbie              Northern Arizona         49.04  
  2 Garcia, Adam                 Southern Utah            49.66  
  3 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser             51.12  
  4 Johnston, Scott              Northern Arizona         51.38  
Section  4 
  1 Christoffersen, Kyle         Boise State              48.85  
  2 Jost, Cameron                Cal St. Bakersfi         48.97  
  3 VanArsdol, Kelly             Southern Utah            49.36  
  4 Olson, Cory                  North Dakota St.         49.65  
  5 Whitehair, Demetreus         Southern Utah            49.81  
  6 Henry, Kurt                  New Mexico               50.00  
  7 Sellheim, Jeremiah           North Dakota St.         50.66  
Section  5 
  1 Eckels, Aaron                UC Riverside             50.14  
  2 Newland, Jason               UC Santa Barbara         50.34  
  3 Finn, Jarred                 Southern Utah            50.35  
  4 Beck, Matt                   British Columbia         50.55  
  5 Lewis, Ackim                 Northern Arizona         50.98  
  6 Donawa, Michael              Bermuda Elite.           51.33  
Section  6 
  1 Buckendorf, Cody             Boise State              50.53  
  2 Coulombe, Ben                Concordia (Cal.)         50.67  
  3 Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Anchorage         50.83  
  4 Gerry, Bryan                 St. Martin's             51.03  
  5 Holbrook, Kameron            Northern Arizona         51.24  
  6 Merrill, Riley               Simon Fraser             51.49  
  7 Grier, Mike                  Northern Arizona         52.44  
Section  7 
  1 Garcia, Juan                 Cal St. Stanisla         51.03  
  2 Overs, Thomas                Simon Fraser             51.24  
  3 Garcia, Jorge                Cal Poly Pomona          51.70  
  4 James, Eric                  Runnin' Renegade         52.35  
  5 Alcock, James                Medway and Maids         53.24  
Section  8 
  1 Egusa, Tristan               UC Riverside             53.91  
  2 Hunt, Steven                 Azusa Pacific            54.23  
  3 Quintero, Kyle               La Verne                 54.59  
  4 Jones, Travis                La Verne                 55.47  
  5 Gerber, Colin                Unattached               56.40  
Section  9 
  1 Vialpando, Phil              La Verne                 56.90  
  2 Fields, Jerrod               US Paralympics         1:04.77  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Rankin, Jon                  Unattached             1:51.90  
  2 Hargens, Scott               South Dakota           1:53.67  
  3 Mering, John                 Unattached             1:54.27  
  4 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage       1:54.73  
  5 Shanks, David                Calgary Internat       1:54.91  
  6 Larson, Sam                  North Dakota St.       1:54.98  
  7 Bosserman, Joel              Unattached             1:55.58  
  8 Levins, Cameron              Southern Utah          1:55.75  
  9 Arguelles, Nick              New Mexico             1:56.07  
 10 Loung, Bryant                UC Santa Barbara       1:56.67  
 11 Jansen, Ben                  Wayne State            1:56.73  
 12 Schmasow, Matt               Boise State            1:56.76  
 13 Millage, Jamie               Simon Fraser           1:57.27  
 14 Grant, David                 Perpetual Motion       1:57.68  
 15 Pfiel, John                  Azusa Pacific          1:58.03  
 16 Fraser, Chad                 Simon Fraser           1:59.18  
 17 Cazier, Caleb                Boise State            2:00.59  
 18 MacKenzie, Davin             British Columbia       2:00.93  
 19 Ramos, Pedro                 UC Riverside           2:02.41  
 20 Eaton, Cody                  Boise State            2:04.87  
Section  3 
  1 Aguirre, Tomas               Vaqueros United        1:57.26  
  2 Hayes, Jayson                UC Santa Barbara       1:57.55  
  3 Lawson, Ryon                 Cal St. Stanisla       1:57.62  
  4 Carter, Nate                 Weber State            1:58.07  
  5 Everett, Matt                New Mexico             1:58.30  
  6 Boddicker, Carson            Unat-Northern Ar       1:58.49  
  7 Porter, Will                 Northern Arizona       1:58.95  
  8 Fernandes, Travis            Azusa Pacific          1:59.45  
  9 Wallis, Daniel               Western State          1:59.88  
 10 Shupe, Taylor                Weber State            2:00.09  
 11 Creamer, David               Boise State            2:02.90  
Section  4 
  1 Rankin, John                 Unattached             1:53.35  
  2 Cerda, Cheto                 Wayne State            1:57.81  
  3 Gatbunton, Josh              St. Martin's           1:57.88  
  4 Bergen, Nathaniel            Wayne State            1:58.37  
  5 Allen, Ryan                  Concordia (Cal.)       1:59.74  
  6 Lee, John                    Southern Utah          2:00.15  
  7 Stanger, Greg                UC Riverside           2:01.18  
  8 Orozco, Jose                 Cal St. Bakersfi       2:01.33  
  9 Rollins, Jarid               Concordia (Cal.)       2:01.92  
 10 DeBarrows, Anthony           Unattached             2:02.66  
 11 Lee, Edward                  Cal St. Bakersfi       2:06.06  
 12 Graham, Will                 San Diego Christ       2:08.40  
 13 Wenronowitz, Adam            Azusa Pacific          2:12.50  
 14 McFadden, Evan               impalas                2:13.20  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Smith, Scott                 Unattached             3:51.21  
  2 Lemay, Keith                 Western Washingt       3:52.35  
  3 Ricardi, John                Unattached             3:52.75  
  4 Levins, Cameron              Southern Utah          3:55.64  
  5 Ashley, Chris                UC Santa Barbara       3:56.15  
  6 Pennel, Tyler                Western State          3:57.15  
  7 Toomey, Ben                  Unattached             3:58.07  
  8 Reel, Johnny                 Iowa State             3:58.60  
  9 Rasmussen, Tyler             Western State          3:59.22  
 10 Lara, Raul                   UC Riverside           4:00.86  
 11 Newton, Richard              Iowa State             4:01.41  
 12 Aukshunas, Tim               UC Santa Barbara       4:02.72  
 13 Eaton, Cody                  Boise State            4:03.25  
 14 Ramos, Pedro                 UC Riverside           4:07.45  
Section  2 
  1 Fraser, Chad                 Simon Fraser           3:56.58  
  2 Holbrook, Kameron            Northern Arizona       3:57.34  
  3 Roby, Joe                    South Dakota St.       3:57.57  
  4 Larson, Sam                  North Dakota St.       3:58.00  
  5 Adams-Atkinson, Matt         Montana State          4:01.41  
  6 Lewton, Forrest              Azusa Pacific          4:02.27  
  7 Powers, Mike                 UC Santa Barbara       4:02.86  
  8 Bergan, Chad                 North Dakota St.       4:06.67  
  9 Chettle, Jesse               Western State          4:09.62  
Section  3 
  1 Kazuta, Kerry                Douglas College        4:04.06  
  2 Cazares, Guillermo           Concordia (Cal.)       4:04.80  
  3 Orozco, Jose                 Cal St. Bakersfi       4:05.38  
  4 Hartanov, Mike               Vanguard               4:05.66  
  5 Lee, John                    Southern Utah          4:06.44  
  6 Cuccia, Victor               Cal Poly Pomona        4:08.34  
  7 Lymer, Cory                  SR - high school       4:09.31  
  8 Lucker, Ryan                 Unattached             4:11.27  
  9 Winston, Spencer             Azusa Pacific          4:15.18  
 10 Najera, Michael              Cal Poly Pomona        4:17.39  
 11 Lee, Edward                  Cal St. Bakersfi       4:18.26  
 12 Ambriz, Francisco            Unattached             4:18.92  
 13 Graham, Will                 San Diego Christ       4:25.03  
 14 Powell, Lance                La Verne               4:27.25  
 15 Kirby, Terrance              Cal Poly Pomona        4:31.44  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Atwood, Nick                 Montana State         14:32.35  
  2 Pedersen, Jason              Northern Arizona      14:50.80  
  3 Currell, Mark                Southern Utah         14:53.34  
  4 Dahlberg, Scott              Western State         14:53.57  
  5 Lynch, Eric                  Northern Arizona      15:13.57  
  6 Dickson, Aaron               Alaska Anchorage      15:17.22  
  7 Lanzillotti, Daniel          Northern Arizona      15:19.02  
  8 Bonneau, Fedly               Santa Monica Tra      15:20.80  
  9 Avila, Eric                  Unat-Northern Ar      15:25.20  
 10 Liston, Cameron              Northern Arizona      15:29.91  
 11 Lopez, Harlan                Northern Arizona      15:32.03  
 12 Melena, Jose                 Unat-Uc Riversid      15:36.18  
 13 Gilna, Simon                 Northern Arizona      15:38.03  
 14 Pierre, Brian                Boise State           15:41.63  
 15 Sanchez, Carlos              UC Riverside          15:43.58  
 16 Nieves, Damien               Pacers Running C      15:45.98  
 17 Ahonen, Loren                Western State         15:49.38  
 18 Aukshunas, Tim               UC Santa Barbara      15:50.11  
 19 Hughes, Kyle                 Cal St. San Marc      16:05.86  
 20 Wilbur, Ryan                 Western State         16:36.25  
Section  2 
  1 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Utah         15:10.86  
  2 Foley, Scott                 Boise State           15:22.81  
  3 Eichenlaub, Mark             Snorth Field Tra      15:24.62  
  4 Castaneda, Luis              Vaqueros United       15:32.54  
  5 Perez, Emilio                Unattached            15:32.78  
  6 Ambriz, Axel                 Unattached            15:34.07  
  7 Petty, Jason                 New Mexico            15:37.54  
  8 Mejia, Ben                   Pacers Running C      15:40.05  
  9 Pulido, Tony                 Concordia (Cal.)      15:46.59  
 10 Johnson, Jordan              Southern Utah         15:48.05  
 11 Masci, Anthony               Unattached            15:52.15  
 12 Cuevas, Ricky                Unattached            15:53.10  
 13 Arredondo, Tony              Unattached            15:54.26  
 14 Santillan, Bernardo          Pacers Running C      15:56.25  
 15 Ellis, Auston                Alaska Anchorage      16:02.18  
 16 Siddle, Brett                Unattached            16:07.58  
 17 Morales, Jose                Cal St. Stanisla      16:12.57  
 18 Sigei, Cornelious            Alaska Anchorage      16:26.34  
 19 Brookshire, Shane            Cal St. Stanisla      16:31.45  
 20 Feeney, Trevor               Simon Fraser          16:43.05  
 21 barda, kevin                 Fluffy  Bunny TC      16:59.64  
 22 Lalonde, Steven              St. Martin's          17:23.32  
 23 Higuchi, Yuichiro            Santa Monica Tra      17:33.95  
 24 Carillo, Steven              Vaqueros United       17:41.16  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1    Wind: 0.7 
  1 Frankis, Gianni              Club GB                  14.13  
  2 Al'Amen, Alex                Club GB                  14.69  
  3 Smith, Andrew                Unattached               14.78  
Section  2    Wind: 1.1 
  1 Perkins, Aze                 Vanguard                 14.75  
  2 Schanaman, Nick              South Dakota St.         15.26  
  3 Yeh, Ben                     Northern Arizona         15.46  
  4 Borth, Preston               Northern Arizona         15.49  
  5 Hutzel, Chris                Northern Arizona         15.53  
 -- Soukup, Ben                  Montana State               DQ  
 -- Gaddie, Daniel               Northern Arizona            DQ  
Section  3    Wind: 1.7 
  1 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Anchorage         15.32  
  2 Johnston, Andrew             UC Santa Barbara         15.56  
  3 Sung, Brian                  UC Santa Barbara         15.76  
  4 Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.         15.77  
  5 Alami, Patrick               UC Santa Barbara         15.94  
Section  4    Wind: 0.6 
  1 Murtaugh, Scott              Azusa Pacific            15.70  
  2 Maus, Jacob                  Unattached               16.03  
  3 Fulkerson, Trevor            Azusa Pacific            16.12  
  4 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacific            16.32  
  5 Macrorie, Neil               Cal Poly Pomona          16.43  
  6 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacific            16.67  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Bennett, LaRon               Doyle Track Club         50.05  
  2 Garcia, Nathaniel            World Class Athl         50.36  
  3 Garrett, LaBronze            Doyle Track Club         50.86  
  4 Little, Gregory              Mvp Track Club           51.37  
  5 Haywood, Makio               Double Pillar            51.62  
Section  2 
  1 Sparks, Matt                 Azusa Pacific            52.99  
  2 Roser, Brian                 Cal Poly Pomona          54.60  
  3 Gay, Clifton                 Azusa Pacific            54.71  
  4 Lindquist, Paul              North Dakota St.         55.57  
  5 Hutzel, Chris                Northern Arizona         55.70  
  6 Chester, Ryan                Kajaks T&F               56.12  
  7 Gaddie, Daniel               Northern Arizona         59.37  
  8 Wooding, Johnathan           Unattached             1:06.94  
Section  3 
  1 Burnette, Jordan             Azusa Pacific            53.57  
  2 Guzman, Elmer                UC Santa Barbara         55.01  
  3 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Anchorage         55.50  
  4 Yeh, Ben                     Northern Arizona         56.60  
  5 Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.         57.77  
Section  4 
  1 Myhre, Kevin                 Western Washingt         54.89  
  2 Go, Alvin                    UC Santa Barbara         56.35  
  3 Jones, Cam                   Southern Utah            56.92  
  4 Hernandez, Daniel            Cal St. Bakersfi         57.48  
  5 Sung, Brian                  UC Santa Barbara       1:01.14  
 -- Booker, Jonhel               Unattached                 DNF  
Section  5 
  1 Henderson, Brian             UC Santa Barbara         56.99  
  2 Murtaugh, Scott              Azusa Pacific            59.03  
  3 Post, Zenon                  Unattached               59.82  
  4 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacific            59.92  
  5 Macrorie, Neil               Cal Poly Pomona        1:02.78  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Bosch, Sawyer                Boise State            9:22.88  
  2 Higginson, Parry             Weber State            9:31.34  
  3 Langdon, Justin              Northern Arizona       9:38.02  
  4 Noland, Tyler                Montana State          9:40.16  
  5 Curry, Graydon               Montana State          9:43.22  
  6 Belus, Andrew                Unat-Northern Ar       9:46.62  
  7 Stewart, Will                British Columbia       9:46.64  
  8 Lopez, Joseph                Concordia (Cal.)      10:10.68  
  9 Ward, Matthew                Douglas College       10:37.91  
 10 Chadez, Scott                Cal Poly Pomona       11:15.72  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 41.55  
     1) Walsh, Eric                     2) Grant, Brandon                 
     3) Registe, David                  4) Madrid, Michael                
  2 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 41.60  
     1) Nunis, Andre                    2) Hunt, Brandon                  
     3) Arollo, Jimmy                   4) Graves, Yusef                  
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    42.37  
     1) Burnette, Jordan                2) Logan, Anthony                 
     3) Sparks, Matt                    4) Gay, Clifton                   
  4 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 42.49  
     1) Gronvold, Cody                  2) Hendricks, Ben                 
     3) Miller, Jayce                   4) Sellheim, Jeremiah             
  5 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     43.32  
     1) Nicolas, Dennis                 2) Newton, Adam                   
     3) Merrill, Riley                  4) Boss, Andrew                   
Section  2 
  1 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 42.99  
     1) West, Rod                       2) Leonetti, Mike                 
     3) Coulombe, Ben                   4) Winkler, Nathan                
  2 Northern Arizona  'B'                                 43.82  
     1) Heck, Josh                      2) Johnson, Thremaine             
     3) Borth, Preston                  4) Yeh, Ben                       
  3 La Verne  'A'                                         44.76  
     1) Foster, Travis                  2) Dominguez, Matt                
     3) Kazub, Adam                     4) Villareal, Seve                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:13.68  
     1) Hunt, Brandon                   2) Kerback, Robbie                
     3) Arollo, Jimmy                   4) Johnston, Scott                
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:16.05  
     1) Whitehair, Demetreus            2) Hill, Austin                   
     3) Finn, Jarred                    4) VanArsdol, Kelly               
  3 Pt. Loma Nazarene  'A'                              3:17.15  
     1) Kakuda, Ronsen                  2) Broyles, John                  
     3) Falcioni, Nick                  4) Botma, Corey                   
  4 Boise State  'A'                                    3:19.57  
     1) Cazier, Caleb                   2) Christoffersen, Kyle           
     3) Douglas, Marlon                 4) Schmasow, Matt                 
  5 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            3:22.66  
     1) Hernandez, Daniel               2) Nichols, Ryan                  
     3) Washington, Brandon             4) Jost, Cameron                  
  6 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:23.20  
     1) Dunlay, Brian                   2) Go, Alvin                      
     3) Guzman, Elmer                   4) Henderson, Brian               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Lipscombe, Jesse             Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Gregory             World Class Athl         2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Skiba, Jeff                  US Paralympics           2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tabah, Elvin                 UC Riverside             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Arnold, Staphon              Azusa Pacific            2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Adio, Bayo                   Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Helder, Camden               South Dakota St.         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Walden, David                Boise State              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Midgett, Jethro              Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Martin, Eugene               Florida                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Little, Paul                 Vancouver T-Bird         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hoff, David                  UC Santa Barbara         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Geditz, Jeremy               North Dakota St.         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Charleston, David            Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wang, Raymond                UC Riverside             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Cichosz, Dustin              Montana State            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Hernandez, Michael           Cal Poly Pomona          1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Nielson, Rob                 Southern Utah            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Haver, Alex                  Cal St. Bakersfi         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Alami, Patrick               UC Santa Barbara         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Morgan, Michael-Sean         Simon Fraser             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Toupin, Cole                 Weber State              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- lightbourn, edgar            Unattached                  NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foran, Eric                  Florida                  5.25m   17-02.75 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Morrow, Nick                 Montana State            4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Mark                Sheffield Elite          4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Semeym, Justun               Florida                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Beukers, Jared               Southern Utah            4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Altizer, Jeff                Azusa Pacific            4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ramsey, Stewart              Vanguard                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 O'Sullivan, Mike             UC Santa Barbara         4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Phillips, John               Pt. Loma Nazaren         4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Ernst, Chris                 Azusa Pacific            4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Schiferl, Tyler              South Dakota St.            NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Maus, Jacob                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.75 3.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Biskupiak, Bob               Montana State               NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Toupin, Cole                 Weber State                 NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wong, Derek                  Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Horrell, Stephen             UC Santa Barbara            NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Glasgow, Colin               Azusa Pacific               NH            
     3.75 3.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dagmil, Henry                International El         7.73m   0.3  25-04.50 
     7.54m(0.7) 7.51m(1.2) 7.73m(0.3) 7.31m(-1.5)       
  2 Morrison, Mike               Unattached               7.56m   1.4  24-09.75 
     7.45m(-0.7) 7.56m(1.4) FOUL      7.37m(-1.4)       
  3 Westbrooks, Demetrius        Unattached               7.48m   0.2  24-06.50 
     7.41m(0.4) 7.36m(-0.4) 7.48m(0.2) 7.39m(-0.5)      
  3 Diakonikolas, Savvas         Boise State              7.48m  +0.0  24-06.50 
     7.47m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 7.27m(0.7) 7.48m(+0.0)      
  5 Grinnell, Ryan               Boise State              7.16m   0.8  23-06.00 
     7.03m(+0.0) 7.12m(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) 7.16m(0.8)      
  6 Struzik, Radoslaw            Unattached               7.15m  +0.0  23-05.50 
     7.15m(+0.0) 6.90m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 7.06m(-0.4)      
  7 Wilson, Gary                 Club GB                  7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00 
     6.78m(1.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 7.06m(+0.0)      
Flight  2 
  1 Bridgeforth, Rex             Unattached               6.95m   2.9  22-09.75 
     6.95m(2.9) FOUL(0.9) 6.85m(0.3) 6.84m(1.2)      
  2 Irving, Marselis             UC Riverside             6.87m   3.0  22-06.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.84m(2.0) 6.66m(1.7) 6.87m(3.0)      
  3 Johnson, Cameron             South Dakota St.         6.83m  -0.1  22-05.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.4) 6.70m(1.5) 6.83m(-0.1)      
  4 Nei, Scott                   North Dakota St.         6.82m   2.5  22-04.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.8) 6.82m(2.5)      
  5 Nichols, Ryan                Cal St. Bakersfi         6.81m   2.6  22-04.25 
     6.81m(2.6) 6.40m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 6.47m(1.6)      
  6 Smoot Jr., Terry             UC Riverside             6.80m   0.8  22-03.75 
     6.68m(1.4) 6.80m(0.8) 6.49m(1.8) 6.53m(0.9)      
  7 Scott, Douglas               North Dakota St.         6.76m   0.8  22-02.25 
     6.39m(0.4) 6.38m(0.8) 6.76m(0.8) 6.73m(0.1)      
  8 Demers, Eric                 Boise State              6.62m   1.2  21-08.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.41m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.62m(1.2)      
  9 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacific            6.59m   0.9  21-07.50 
     6.46m(0.9) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.59m(0.9) FOUL(0.7)      
 10 James, Eric                  Runnin' Renegade         6.38m   3.3  20-11.25 
     6.38m(3.3) 5.74m(0.4) 5.99m(0.9) FOUL(0.7)      
 11 Hopson, Jordan               UC Riverside             6.30m   1.9  20-08.00 
     6.30m(1.9) 5.32m(1.1) 6.25m(1.7) 6.06m(1.4)      
 12 Saffian, Gavin               UC Santa Barbara         6.25m   0.1  20-06.25 
     5.95m(2.1) 6.25m(0.1) 6.11m(0.3) 6.21m(-1.4)      
 13 Morgan, Michael-Sean         Simon Fraser             6.16m   2.0  20-02.50 
     5.94m(1.0) 6.16m(2.0) 6.06m(0.7) 6.13m(1.5)      
Flight  3 
  1 Akina, Kai'he                Southern Utah            6.84m   2.6  22-05.25 
     6.61m(1.0) 6.71m(-1.1) 6.72m(2.9) 6.84m(2.6)      
  2 Pringle, Ryan                Southern Utah            6.56m   1.7  21-06.25 
     5.84m(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 6.56m(1.7)      
  3 Toupin, Cole                 Weber State              6.55m   1.1  21-06.00 
     6.43m(0.7) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.55m(1.1) 6.52m(1.2)      
  4 Perkins, Aze                 Vanguard                 6.53m   1.1  21-05.25 
     5.50m(+0.0) 6.53m(1.1) 6.08m(3.1) 6.31m(-0.3)      
  5 Tibbs, Casey                 US Paralympics           6.50m  -1.7  21-04.00 
     6.50m(-1.7) 6.39m(2.6) 6.32m(2.3) 6.49m(2.2)      
  7 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             6.34m   1.0  20-09.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 6.34m(1.0) 6.15m(1.0) 5.93m(1.4)      
  8 Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.         6.29m   0.4  20-07.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.19m(0.4) 6.29m(0.4) FOUL(0.1)      
  9 Wadsworth, Cory              Southern Utah            5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(1.2) 5.46m(1.1) PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Grinnell, Ryan               Boise State             16.04m   2.4  52-07.50 
     14.85m(3.1) 16.04m(2.4) 15.90m(2.0) FOUL(1.8)      
  2 Arnos, Zacharias             Boise State             15.60m   3.3  51-02.25 
     15.06m(3.5) 15.47m(3.8) 15.60m(3.3) FOUL(0.8)      
  3 Sunquist, Eli                Olesen Express          15.34m   2.7  50-04.00 
     FOUL(4.0) 14.59m(1.7) 15.34m(2.7) FOUL(3.2)      
  4 Diakonikolas, Savvas         Boise State             15.04m   0.3  49-04.25 
     14.90m(2.6) 15.04m(0.3) FOUL(2.9) 14.92m(3.3)      
  5 Bridgeforth, Rex             Unattached              15.00m   4.1  49-02.50 
     15.00m(4.1) 14.60m(3.9) 14.93m(3.0) 14.85m(3.8)      
  6 Ludwig, Kevin                Montana State           14.37m   2.3  47-01.75 
     FOUL(3.9) 14.37m(2.3) 14.12m(5.4) FOUL(4.1)      
  7 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Arizona        14.22m   2.8  46-08.00 
     14.22m(2.8) 13.96m(3.2) 14.16m(2.7) 14.21m(5.4)      
  8 Grier, Mike                  Northern Arizona        13.75m   3.0  45-01.50 
     FOUL(6.4) 12.76m(3.3) FOUL(4.4) 13.75m(3.0)      
Flight  2 
  1 Sutton, Monti                Azusa Pacific           14.80m   2.3  48-06.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 14.79m(2.6) 13.77m(2.2) 14.80m(2.3)      
  2 Irving, Marselis             UC Riverside            14.27m   4.3  46-10.00 
     14.25m(4.6) 14.27m(4.3) 14.19m(2.4) 12.97m(1.6)      
  3 Pringle, Ryan                Southern Utah           13.67m   2.6  44-10.25 
     13.67m(2.6) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS           
  4 Cichosz, Dustin              Montana State           13.62m   3.7  44-08.25 
     13.62m(3.7) FOUL(3.5) 13.09m(3.3) 13.05m(3.2)      
  5 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacific           12.68m   1.1  41-07.25 
     FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(4.0) 12.68m(1.1)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Nikfar, Amin                 Natfc-Iran              19.55m   64-01.75 
  2 Roberge, Jesse               Unattached              19.28m   63-03.25 
  3 Stockbarger, Westley         Florida                 19.23m   63-01.25 
  4 Villarreal, Javier           Northern Arizona        17.93m   58-10.00 
  5 Castaneda, Paul              Concordia (Cal.)        17.78m   58-04.00 
  6 Stewart, Jeff                UC Santa Barbara        16.97m   55-08.25 
  7 Anderson, Scott              Unattached              16.47m   54-00.50 
  8 Serrano, Hector              UC Santa Barbara        15.69m   51-05.75 
  9 Corneliusen, Blake           Montana State           15.52m   50-11.00 
 10 Clausen, Casey               Montana State           15.34m   50-04.00 
Flight  2 
  1 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's            16.01m   52-06.50 
  2 Gross, Rodney                North Dakota St.        14.32m   46-11.75 
  3 Valle, Carlos                Southern Utah           14.22m   46-08.00 
  4 Grandi, James                Pt. Loma Nazaren        14.20m   46-07.25 
  5 Umstead, Alex                UC Santa Barbara        13.80m   45-03.50 
  6 Scott, Evan                  Azusa Pacific           13.66m   44-09.75 
  7 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Utah           13.30m   43-07.75 
  8 Valadez, Victor              Unattached              13.05m   42-09.75 
  9 Schwandt, Robert             Azusa Pacific           11.95m   39-02.50 
Flight  3 
  1 Norgaard, Morgan             Montana State           15.37m   50-05.25 
  2 Toledo, Roger                La Verne                12.58m   41-03.25 
  3 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacific           12.47m   40-11.00 
  4 Jimenez, Armando             La Verne                12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Pedro, Lucas                 Alaska Anchorage        12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Vavricka, Michael            St. Martin's            12.00m   39-04.50 
  7 Schultz, Nathan              Cal Poly Pomona         11.88m   38-11.75 
  8 Springall, Brent             Southern Utah           11.08m   36-04.25 
  9 Maus, Jacob                  Unattached              10.76m   35-03.75 
 10 Graham, James                Azusa Pacific           10.65m   34-11.25 
 11 Sanchez, Anthony             Cal Poly Pomona          9.70m   31-10.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Trainor, Brian               Unattached              56.06m     183-11 
  2 Stockbarger, Westley         Florida                 55.84m     183-02 
  3 Slowik, Dariusz              Kajaks T&F              55.55m     182-03 
  4 Mathias, Eric                Unattached              52.28m     171-06 
  5 Skiba, Jeff                  US Paralympics          47.93m     157-03 
  6 Gonzales, Raul               Fresno State            47.85m     157-00 
  7 Money, Brock                 Weber State             47.30m     155-02 
  8 Scott, Preston               South Dakota            44.92m     147-04 
  9 Hommel, Stefan               Florida                 44.58m     146-03 
 10 Skermer, David               Kajaks T&F              44.49m     145-11 
 11 Eckerson, Pat                Montana State           43.39m     142-04 
 -- Castaneda, Paul              Concordia (Cal.)          FOUL            
Flight  2 
  1 Scott, Evan                  Azusa Pacific           44.16m     144-10 
  2 Soholt, Sam                  North Dakota St.        44.06m     144-07 
  3 Schwandt, Robert             Azusa Pacific           43.28m     142-00 
  4 Taylor, Angus                Kajaks T&F              42.82m     140-06 
  5 Hollenkamp, Logan            North Dakota St.        39.57m     129-10 
  6 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacific           39.41m     129-03 
  7 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's            38.35m     125-10 
  8 Gross, Rodney                North Dakota St.        35.79m     117-05 
  9 Corneliusen, Blake           Montana State           35.53m     116-07 
Flight  3 
  1 Clausen, Casey               Montana State           41.78m     137-01 
  2 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Utah           38.95m     127-09 
  3 Grandi, James                Pt. Loma Nazaren        37.91m     124-04 
  4 Sellheim, Jeremiah           North Dakota St.        37.32m     122-05 
  5 Pedro, Lucas                 Alaska Anchorage        36.30m     119-01 
  6 Vavricka, Michael            St. Martin's            35.85m     117-07 
  7 Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.        35.53m     116-07 
  8 Graham, James                Azusa Pacific           34.29m     112-06 
  9 Minich, Jeremy               Pt. Loma Nazaren        26.49m      86-11 
 -- Miller, Mark                 Pt. Loma Nazaren          FOUL            
 -- Schultz, Nathan              Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
 -- Norgaard, Morgan             Montana State             FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Guerra, Michael              UC Santa Barbara        56.46m     185-03 
  2 Demers, Eric                 Boise State             55.87m     183-04 
  3 Cassuto, Wellington          Northern Arizona        55.16m     181-00 
  4 Sellheim, Jeremiah           North Dakota St.        51.64m     169-05 
  5 Tauber, Stefan               Iowa State              51.44m     168-09 
  6 Kubo, Adam                   Cal St. Stanisla        49.28m     161-08 
  7 Wahl, Evan                   Unattached              46.56m     152-09 
  8 DeBarrows, Anthony           Unattached              45.09m     147-11 
  9 Ledbetter, Forrest           Southern Utah           45.02m     147-08 
 10 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacific           41.56m     136-04 
 11 bennett, paul                Unattached              39.68m     130-02 
Flight  2 
  1 Nielson, Rob                 Southern Utah           47.84m     156-11 
  2 Hernandez, Michael           Cal Poly Pomona         47.68m     156-05 
  3 Schultz, Nathan              Cal Poly Pomona         44.34m     145-06 
  4 Springall, Brent             Southern Utah           43.83m     143-09 
  5 Nenadal, James               Fresno State            43.51m     142-09 
  6 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacific           40.41m     132-07 
  7 Miller, Mark                 Pt. Loma Nazaren        40.33m     132-04 
  8 Macrorie, Neil               Cal Poly Pomona         39.91m     130-11 
  9 Minich, Jeremy               Pt. Loma Nazaren        39.34m     129-01 
 10 Nash, Matthew                Unattached              38.13m     125-01 

View: Mobile | Desktop