Final Results UNLV Invite

Recap

Licensed to UNLV Swimming             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/18/2007 12:00 AM
        UNLV 22  Annual Winter Invitational - 12/15/2007 to 12/17/2007         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    1:33.38   40  
     1) May, Anne Marie M 20            2) Bauer, Courtney G 19           
     3) Javanifard, Naomi D 19          4) Dwidar, Nadia 20               
       23.09                                                               
  2 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  1:34.76   34  
     1) Edge, Natalie                   2) Van Leeuwen, Annie 19          
     3) Fredsall, Jen A 20              4) Evans, Kristina                
       23.91                                                               
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         1:36.18   32  
     1) Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 21        2) Rousell, Madison K 19          
     3) Harpak, Marva 19                4) Sandback, Marina A 23          
       24.49                                                               
  4 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'                         1:36.28   30  
     1) Conrad, Kelly M 18              2) Bain, Tessa                    
     3) Bohm, Carolyn K 22              4) Peacock, Stephanie L 20        
       24.39                                                               
  5 North Texas Swimming-NT  'A'                                1:36.55   28  
     1) Leslie, Nicole 19               2) Weiss, Elizabeth 19            
     3) Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie 22       4) Hale, Alicia 19                
       24.01                                                               
  6 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      1:36.92   26  
     1) Preston, Hillary 20             2) Steiner, Maddie 18             
     3) Jankins, Heather 20             4) Mancuso, Liz A 21              
       24.73                                                               
  7 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    1:37.35   24  
     1) Yamamoto, Erin K 20             2) LeBeau, Kelley D 18            
     3) Ure, Katie K 19                 4) DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C 20     
       24.40                                                               
  8 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         1:37.79   22  
     1) Weinbrecht, Amanda M 20         2) Clark, Megan E 18              
     3) Cirulis, Chanel K 18            4) Crowley, Bridget T 18          
       24.57                                                               
  9 Cal Poly  'A'                                               1:38.24   18  
     1) Sorensen, Stacey 21             2) Shilling, Christina 19         
     3) Musgrave, Erin 19               4) White, Melody 19               
       24.47                                                               
 10 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          1:38.26   14  
     1) Martinez, Brittney M 18         2) Melenric, Natalie F 19         
     3) Lynch, Mychala R 19             4) Pappas, Nikki J 19             
       24.85                                                               
 11 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  1:38.58   12  
     1) Moon, Jessica                   2) Reopelle, Chelsea              
     3) Blair, Michelle A 23            4) Raby, Megan                    
       25.09                                                               
 12 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    1:39.34   10  
     1) Cisar, Jamie A 18               2) Jenkins, Courtney A 21         
     3) Brooks, Stephanie M 18          4) Wagner, Liz W 20               
       25.31                                                               
 13 North Texas Swimming-NT  'B'                                1:40.01    8  
     1) Bakke, Hannah 23                2) Neal, Amanda 21                
     3) Morrow, Morgan 18               4) Anderson, Alyse 19             
       25.60                                                               
 14 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          1:40.04    6  
     1) Miles, Jessica E 18             2) Grubb, Meredith E 19           
     3) Skinner, Amanda B 21            4) Zander, Macy V 19              
       25.16                                                               
 15 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'D'                         1:40.07    4  
     1) Gillespie, Lisa M 18            2) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 20      
     3) Dangalakova, Ana 20             4) Sreibers, Lara K 17            
       25.12                                                               
 16 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'                         1:40.28    2  
     1) Runestrand, Kelly N 18          2) Taylor, Bonnie                 
     3) Lawrence, Sarah O 20            4) Lillhage, Nicolin A 22         
       24.88                                                               
 17 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         1:40.72  
     1) Neff, Jenna M 21                2) Graham, Lexi L 18              
     3) Nettenstrom, Kari L 21          4) Plantaric, Samantha J 18       
       25.57                                                               
 18 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         1:41.40  
     1) Jung, Stephanie 20              2) Hunter, Elaina 20              
     3) Wilhelm, Heidi 21               4) Butler, Katelyn 20             
       25.29                                                               
 19 Cal Poly  'B'                                               1:41.43  
     1) DeHaven, Mary Ellen 21          2) Webster, Katie 18              
     3) Rodriguez, Chanae 18            4) Schleicher, Karin 18           
       25.78                                                               
 20 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      1:42.00  
     1) Campbell, Veronica 21           2) King, Jennifer 20              
     3) Felber, Leah 19                 4) Craft, Erin 21                 
       25.91                                                               
 21 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      1:42.53  
     1) Armstrong, Catherine 19         2) Pizzichemi, Emily 19           
     3) Selden, Virginia 18             4) Sonstegard, Anna 19            
       25.96                                                               
 22 North Texas Swimming-NT  'C'                                1:42.64  
     1) Hammervold, Christina 21        2) Gentile, Angelica 21           
     3) Tuttle, Kristen 19              4) Dworschack, Angie 19           
       25.77                                                               
 23 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    1:43.11  
     1) Schrakamp, Niki M 19            2) Palacios, Sierra S 18          
     3) Cook, Carri E 19                4) Wilson, Bobbie P 22            
       26.14                                                               
 24 Concordia University-CA  'A'                                1:43.60  
     1) DiGregorio, Melissa             2) Van Horn, Stephanie            
     3) Maestas, Melissa                4) McClure, Ashley                
       26.38                                                               
 25 North Texas Swimming-NT  'D'                                1:43.75  
     1) O'Connell, Christine 19         2) Hempleman, Kristen 20          
     3) Gordon, Kelly 19                4) Standlee, Sarah 20             
       26.34                                                               
 26 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      1:44.91  
     1) Bisk, Zoe A 21                  2) Crapster, Megan M 21           
     3) Morrison, Katie 20              4) Benson, Jackie A 21            
       26.38                                                               
 27 Mesa State  'A'                                             1:45.94  
     1) Takakura, Megan                 2) Williams, Camille              
     3) Morris, Madoline                4) Westerson, Caitlin             
       26.71                                                               
 28 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            1:46.17  
     1) Forsling, Angel                 2) Fagan, Chelsea                 
     3) Rainguet, Renee                 4) Bromley, Olivia                
       26.16                                                               
 29 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         1:47.20  
     1) Songy, Chelsey 20               2) Bowers, Melissa 20             
     3) Espino, Veronica 19             4) Dull, Leanne 22                
       26.84                                                               
 30 Dartmouth College  'D'                                      1:47.37  
     1) Rippe, Carolyn 19               2) Wahl, Lindsay 18               
     3) Davis, Katherine L 21           4) Clark, Kelsey 18               
       26.71                                                               
 31 University of La Verne  'A'                                 1:47.48  
     1) Larsen, Laura                   2) Martin, Tiffany                
     3) Miller, Kristina                4) Allen, Patty                   
       27.35                                                               
 32 Cal Baptist-CA  'C'                                         1:47.63  
     1) Johnson, Katherine 20           2) Mahon, Kristie 19              
     3) Shipman, Nicole 20              4) Krom, Merideth 20              
       26.90                                                               
 33 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           1:48.21  
     1) Harter, Angela                  2) Dillon, Christine 19           
     3) Skidmore, Tiffany               4) Ball, Kateyln 17               
       26.06                                                               
 34 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               1:48.27  
     1) Coudright, Jessica              2) Briggs, Kathryn                
     3) Brooke, Jessica                 4) Lyons, Kanoe                   
       26.52                                                               
 35 University of La Verne  'B'                                 1:52.71  
     1) Jones, Lindsay                  2) Vasquez, Sarah                 
     3) Watkins, Katie                  4) Gilderman, Jennifer            
       27.97                                                               
 36 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            1:54.18  
     1) Clagett, Kathryn                2) Walthall, Becca                
     3) Lopez, Aixa                     4) Heim, Heidi                    
       29.97                                                               
 37 Concordia University-CA  'B'                                1:54.76  
     1) Gelberger, Sam                  2) Morino, Kelsey                 
     3) Hurst, Jami                     4) O'Toole, Danielle              
       27.83                                                               
 38 University of La Verne  'C'                                 2:12.84  
     1) Katssunaga, Kacey               2) Blazek, Sydney                 
     3) Martinez, Xenia                 4) de los Reyes, Cindel           
       31.25                                                               
 -- Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                                DQ  
     1) McLean, Carrie 18               2) Coffman, Cheyenne 17           
     3) Young, Katie                    4) Turner, Brooke                 
       26.34                                                               
 -- Chapman University-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
 -- California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Brown, Tessa 19                 2) Naffziger, Keri 20             
     3) Thomas, Katrina 18              4) Schell, Rachel 21              
       26.68                                                               
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          1:22.24   40  
     1) McCracken, Scott M 23           2) Iannacone, Ben G 19            
     3) Berrettini, Jonathon V 22       4) Bagby, Josh D 19               
       20.26                                                               
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         1:23.48   34  
     1) Hortness, Richard A 22          2) Phillips, Devin B 22           
     3) Eldridge, Calan S 18            4) Andolfsson, Thomas L 20        
       21.02                                                               
  3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    1:23.82   32  
       22.85                                                               
  4 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    1:24.09   30  
       21.66                                                               
  5 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  1:24.10   28  
     1) Beaman, Garret                  2) Folster, Tanner S 24           
     3) Evans, George M 20              4) Lezin, Vlas                    
       20.97                                                               
  6 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      1:24.75   26  
     1) Zemier, Filip 23                2) Burdine, Justin 21             
     3) Hjorth, Rene 22                 4) Sissala, Sampo 22              
       21.33                                                               
  7 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           1:24.97   24  
     1) Howard, Joel                    2) Gilbert, Jared 19              
     3) Stotts, Jordan                  4) Weigley, Carl                  
       22.19                                                               
  8 Unattached-CA  'A'                                          1:25.38   22  
     1) Nelms, Brandon L 22             2) Law, Adrian L 22               
     3) Byers, John L 22                4) Robinson, Curtis               
  9 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         1:25.60   18  
     1) Haile, Bryan 21                 2) Jack, Brian 20                 
     3) McPherson, Sean 20              4) Ogden, Alan 20                 
       21.67                                                               
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         1:26.29   14  
     1) Egmar, Magnus 24                2) Merrill, Mike 19               
     3) Virva, Kyle M 18                4) Bosnyak, Tamas 22              
       22.27                                                               
 11 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  1:26.30   12  
     1) Childs, Mason                   2) Ferraro, Marco 22              
     3) Ekstrom, Thomas                 4) Bradley, Todd M 19             
       21.89                                                               
 12 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    1:26.42   10  
       21.89                                                               
 13 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          1:27.80    8  
     1) Schifferer, Josh D 18           2) Majek, Mike L 18               
     3) Hendricks, Jeff A 18            4) Valby, Nick S 18               
       22.15                                                               
 14 Cal Poly  'A'                                               1:28.12    6  
     1) Richards, Carter 19             2) Summers, Brent 20              
     3) Peotter, Brian 19               4) Cutts, Josh 18                 
       22.25                                                               
 15 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      1:28.33    4  
     1) Kreitler, Chase 20              2) Vizcarra, Nathan 20            
     3) Leskur, Luka 18                 4) Bracke, Griffin 18             
       21.96                                                               
 16 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            1:28.86    2  
     1) Ransom, Travis                  2) Beins, Bo                      
     3) Preston, Cliff                  4) Coates, Brian                  
       22.60                                                               
 17 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    1:28.94  
       22.92                                                               
 18 Concordia University-CA  'A'                                1:29.53  
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Belamaric, Jure                
     3) Cobarrubias, Mike               4) Noll, Luke                     
       22.89                                                               
 18 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         1:29.53  
     1) Lorring, Peter 21               2) Nelson, Lee E 19               
     3) Blank, Nick H 18                4) Andersson, Jonas C 23          
       22.04                                                               
 20 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         1:29.96  
     1) Brown, Matt 20                  2) Krom, Matt 19                  
     3) Caporale, Rick 19               4) Budny, Michal 20               
       23.00                                                               
 21 Cal Poly  'B'                                               1:30.07  
     1) Sales, Don 19                   2) Skaggs, Justin 19              
     3) Abbott, Seth 18                 4) DeMont, Brandon 18             
       22.88                                                               
 22 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           1:30.42  
     1) Kemether, Michael               2) Piggott, Steven 17             
     3) Glover, Andrew                  4) Brotsis, Jake                  
       22.13                                                               
 23 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               1:30.86  
     1) Woodruff, Charlie               2) Adler, Kyle                    
     3) D'Arrigo, Stephen               4) Torii, Ryan                    
       22.53                                                               
 24 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      1:31.23  
     1) Fidel, Alex 20                  2) Nelson, Doug 19                
     3) Diehl, Porter 20                4) Sorensen, Scott 19             
       22.99                                                               
 25 Concordia University-CA  'B'                                1:32.00  
     1) Tuitavuki, Zack                 2) McCracken, Drew                
     3) Mazuran, Jura                   4) Jessop, Mike                   
       23.98                                                               
 26 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            1:33.25  
     1) Greenwell, Palani               2) Kenkel, Sam                    
     3) Fahey, Sean                     4) Ross, Darren                   
       23.88                                                               
 27 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'C'                            1:33.45  
     1) Boranian, Aaron                 2) Straily, Eric                  
     3) Wood, Kevin                     4) Miller, Aaron                  
       24.63                                                               
 28 Cal Baptist-CA  'C'                                         1:34.38  
     1) Kalinich, Steven 19             2) Frericks, Kellan 19            
     3) Pfeiffer, Erik 19               4) Bolio, Travis 19               
       24.45                                                               
 29 University of La Verne  'A'                                 1:38.56  
     1) Ridings, James                  2) Geist, Johannes                
     3) Nasont, Matthew                 4) Cox, Duncan                    
       23.70                                                               
 30 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'D'                            1:45.50  
     1) Wolfram, Preston                2) Siedler, Nate                  
     3) Straily, Ryan                   4) McGrath, Corey                 
 31 University of La Verne  'B'                                 1:52.71  
     1) Rivera, Anthony                 2) Zhao, Eddie                    
     3) Kazub, Adam                     4) Loury, Chad                    
 -- Dartmouth College  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Wenzel, Drew 21                 2) Chu, Marco 18                  
     3) Russell, Gordon 21              4) Ellis, Kevin 21                
       21.86                                                               
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                 4:59.99    4:57.37   20  
       27.24    56.69  1:57.03                                             
  2 McQueen, Shannon C        20 Utes-UT              5:03.04    4:58.47   17  
       27.37    57.28  1:58.01                                             
  3 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly             5:03.33    5:02.57   16  
       27.35    56.83  1:57.55                                             
  4 Roberts, Karly            19 Utes-UT              5:06.67    5:04.25   15  
       27.73    57.49  1:59.06                                             
  5 Helmers, Missy E          21 Utes-UT              5:05.35    5:05.16   14  
       27.66    57.23  1:58.58                                             
  6 Floyd, Emily              19 NT-NT                5:05.10    5:05.48   13  
       26.70    56.19  1:57.22                                             
  7 Harpak, Marva             19 UNLV                 5:02.81    5:06.43   12  
       26.83    56.02  1:56.82                                             
  8 Turner, Brooke               Sunbirds-CC          5:05.64    5:09.67   11  
       27.18    57.10  1:59.16                                             
B - Final
  9 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                5:07.20    5:02.27    9  
       27.71    57.98  1:59.83                                             
 10 Gaudinier, Lindsay E      18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  5:08.64    5:02.28    7  
       27.82    58.05  1:59.86                                             
 11 Sreibers, Lara K          17 UNLV                 5:09.20    5:04.80    6  
       28.22    58.18  1:59.66                                             
 12 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT              5:06.86    5:07.12    5  
       28.07    58.52  2:00.93                                             
 13 Wilsey, Jana                 Utes-UT              5:09.60    5:07.48    4  
       28.34    58.39  2:00.13                                             
 14 Nettenstrom, Kari L       21 UNLV                 5:09.55    5:08.02    3  
       27.96    58.74  2:01.46                                             
 15 Miles, Jessica E          18 Tx Christian-NT      5:07.52    5:10.26    2  
       28.12    58.57  2:00.77                                             
 16 Lee, Caitlin              18 Cal Poly             5:09.15    5:13.15    1  
       28.22    59.10  2:01.41                                             
C - Final
 17 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly             5:10.08    5:04.04  
       27.59    58.12  1:59.99                                             
 18 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA  5:11.16    5:06.41  
       28.44    59.01  2:00.51                                             
 19 Chacon, Krista            20 Mwcbu-CA             5:10.87    5:08.48  
       28.13    58.48  2:00.82                                             
 20 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth            5:12.63    5:08.86  
       28.04    58.78  2:01.62                                             
 21 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth            5:14.51    5:08.90  
       28.02    58.90  2:01.85                                             
 22 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM            5:14.24    5:10.23  
       28.34    59.62  2:01.97                                             
 23 Tull, Alyssa              18 Cal Poly             5:12.35    5:12.92  
       28.68    59.35  2:02.26                                             
 24 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth            5:12.60    5:16.70  
       28.62    59.72  2:03.34                                             
Finals
 21 Mahon, Kristie            19 Mwcbu-CA             5:46.13    5:21.10  
       29.11  1:00.00  2:03.68                                             
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                            4:59.99  
       27.65    57.33  1:57.24                                             
  2 Harpak, Marva             19 UNLV                            5:02.81  
       27.62    57.40  1:58.64                                             
  3 McQueen, Shannon C        20 Utes-UT                         5:03.04  
       27.81    58.03  1:59.14                                             
  4 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly                        5:03.33  
       27.65    57.89  1:59.22                                             
  5 Floyd, Emily              19 NT-NT                           5:05.10  
       27.67    57.45  1:58.75                                             
  6 Helmers, Missy E          21 Utes-UT                         5:05.35  
       28.15    58.10  1:59.17                                             
  7 Turner, Brooke               Sunbirds-CC                     5:05.64  
       27.73    57.03  1:57.68                                             
  8 Roberts, Karly            19 Utes-UT                         5:06.67  
       27.68    57.71  1:58.84                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT                         5:06.86  
       28.16    58.61  2:01.32                                             
 10 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                           5:07.20  
       27.09    56.36  1:58.01                                             
 11 Miles, Jessica E          18 Tx Christian-NT                 5:07.52  
       27.96    58.23  2:00.69                                             
 12 Gaudinier, Lindsay E      18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:08.64  
       28.22    58.93  2:01.13                                             
 13 Lee, Caitlin              18 Cal Poly                        5:09.15  
       28.27    58.83  2:00.63                                             
 14 Sreibers, Lara K          17 UNLV                            5:09.20  
       27.96    58.00  1:59.53                                             
 15 Nettenstrom, Kari L       21 UNLV                            5:09.55  
       27.45    57.56  1:58.87                                             
 16 Wilsey, Jana                 Utes-UT                         5:09.60  
       28.25    58.74  2:01.58                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly                        5:10.08  
       27.97    58.61  2:00.43                                             
 18 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT                         5:10.54  
       27.90    58.20  1:59.72                                             
 19 Chacon, Krista            20 Mwcbu-CA                        5:10.87  
       28.35    58.58  2:00.88                                             
 20 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:11.16  
       29.07  1:00.12  2:02.28                                             
 21 Tull, Alyssa              18 Cal Poly                        5:12.35  
       28.75    59.98  2:03.38                                             
 22 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth                       5:12.60  
       28.60    59.26  2:02.40                                             
 23 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth                       5:12.63  
       27.95    58.40  2:01.67                                             
 24 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM                       5:14.24  
       28.98  1:00.55  2:04.89                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth                       5:14.51  
       28.96  1:00.52  2:03.24                                             
 26 Dworschack, Angie         19 NT-NT                           5:15.08  
       28.06    59.02  2:01.77                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lewis, Kelsey L           18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:16.05  
       28.60    59.72  2:03.77                                             
 28 Bardwell, Sarah C         20 Tx Christian-NT                 5:16.18  
       29.02  1:00.11  2:03.49                                             
 29 Freeman, Katy N           20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:16.36  
       29.64  1:01.05  2:04.32                                             
 30 Walker, Keilah D          21 Tx Christian-NT                 5:16.81  
       28.55    59.51  2:03.03                                             
 31 Chucholowski, Amelia      18 Cal Poly                        5:17.34  
       29.75  1:00.56  2:04.34                                             
 32 Barr, Brittany K          20 Aggies-NM                       5:17.57  
       29.23  1:00.57  2:04.20                                             
 32 Songy, Chelsey            20 Mwcbu-CA                        5:17.57  
       29.29  1:00.50  2:03.61                                             
 34 Wagner, Liz W             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:17.60  
       28.48    58.75  2:02.02                                             
 35 Armstrong, Catherine      19 Dartmouth                       5:18.37  
       28.57    59.61  2:03.74                                             
 36 Butler, Katelyn           20 Mwcbu-CA                        5:18.71  
       28.48    59.08  2:02.22                                             
 37 Brooks, Stephanie M       18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:18.83  
       28.48    58.63  2:01.20                                             
 38 Clark, Kelsey             18 Dartmouth                       5:18.97  
       29.69  1:01.45  2:05.58                                             
 39 Illgen, Theresa J         18 Aggies-NM                       5:19.04  
       29.35  1:01.42  2:06.19                                             
 40 Gordon, Kelly             19 NT-NT                           5:19.05  
       28.78  1:00.23  2:04.56                                             
 41 Palacios, Sierra S        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:19.16  
       28.37    59.10  2:03.44                                             
 42 Olson, Stephanie          19 Mwcbu-CA                        5:19.83  
       28.99  1:00.36  2:04.70                                             
 43 Crowley, Bridget T        18 UNLV                            5:19.92  
       26.68    56.73  2:00.79                                             
 44 Pottenger, Michelle T     21 Tx Christian-NT                 5:21.10  
       29.11  1:00.00  2:03.68                                             
 45 Jones, Shannon L          18 Tx Christian-NT                 5:21.57  
       29.15  1:00.78  2:05.35                                             
 46 Pierson, Stephanie L      18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:21.78  
       29.19  1:00.68  2:04.99                                             
 47 Idler, Alissa L           19 Aggies-NM                       5:21.90  
       29.78  1:01.96  2:07.26                                             
 48 Johnson, Elisabeth J      20 Un-Unl-CA                       5:22.15  
       28.30  1:00.02  2:04.96                                             
 49 Johnson, Katherine        20 Mwcbu-CA                        5:22.54  
       29.19  1:00.66  2:04.83                                             
 50 Schwalb, Jessica A        19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:24.22  
       28.57    59.52  2:03.73                                             
 51 Morrison, Katie           20 Dartmouth                       5:24.24  
       29.62  1:01.54  2:06.50                                             
 52 Pizzichemi, Emily         19 Dartmouth                       5:24.81  
       29.74  1:01.89  2:06.10                                             
 53 Felber, Leah              19 Bakersfield-CC                  5:26.35  
       28.48    59.41  2:03.36                                             
 54 Kaufmann, Karen A         21 Aggies-NM                       5:29.72  
       30.07  1:01.92  2:07.80                                             
 55 Bowers, Melissa           20 Mwcbu-CA                        5:30.53  
       29.17  1:00.75  2:05.70                                             
 56 Bisk, Zoe A               21 Dartmouth                       5:33.07  
       29.62  1:02.41  2:09.71                                             
 57 Davis, Katherine L        21 Dartmouth                       5:34.17  
       29.72  1:02.44  2:09.22                                             
 58 Guerrero, Brittany           Sunbirds-CC                     5:35.13  
       28.93  1:01.25  2:08.20                                             
 59 Krom, Merideth            20 Mwcbu-CA                        5:36.18  
       29.63  1:01.89  2:09.58                                             
 60 Mahon, Kristie            19 Mwcbu-CA                        5:46.13  
       31.44  1:06.07  2:15.20                                             
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belyy, Alexy              26 Bakersfield-CC       4:36.67    4:31.50   20  
       25.40    52.39  1:47.34                                             
  2 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:35.01    4:32.38   17  
       25.35    52.22  1:46.72                                             
  3 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT              4:33.83    4:32.85   16  
       24.87    52.48  1:48.53                                             
  4 Maitland, Kier            19 UNLV                 4:37.43    4:34.18   15  
       25.35    52.99  1:48.81                                             
  5 Waggoner, Matt            18 Cal Poly             4:33.67    4:35.60   14  
       25.81    53.13  1:49.40                                             
  6 Ferraro, Marco            22 Utes-UT              4:33.28    4:35.61   13  
       24.95    52.36  1:48.34                                             
  7 Holmberg, Henry           22 Bakersfield-CC       4:38.62    4:37.06   12  
       25.39    51.84  1:46.64                                             
  8 Mendoza, John D           20 UNLV                 4:36.33    4:41.69   11  
       25.67    52.94  1:48.49                                             
B - Final
  9 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA             4:40.06    4:34.68    9  
       24.75    51.74  1:47.28                                             
 10 Mason, Richard               Utes-UT              4:39.20    4:35.15    7  
       24.99    51.59  1:47.04                                             
 11 Ekstrom, Thomas              Utes-UT              4:42.35    4:36.77    6  
       24.79    51.96  1:47.86                                             
 12 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:43.44    4:36.84    5  
       25.66    53.38  1:49.84                                             
 13 Piggott, Steven           17 Sunbirds-CC          4:45.38    4:43.92    4  
       24.92    52.17  1:49.28                                             
 14 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth            4:44.90    4:44.47    3  
       25.86    53.53  1:50.66                                             
 15 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth            4:43.76    4:46.12    2  
       25.18    52.55  1:49.60                                             
 16 Brown, Andrew B           21 Utes-UT              4:45.71    4:46.84    1  
       26.13    54.13  1:51.88                                             
C - Final
 17 Day, Chris W              18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:47.58    4:41.00  
       24.97    51.82  1:47.35                                             
 18 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT      4:48.00    4:43.55  
       25.86    54.25  1:51.45                                             
 19 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT      4:46.91    4:43.70  
       26.02    54.62  1:52.80                                             
 20 Wood, Joe L               20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:48.96    4:43.71  
       25.60    54.00  1:52.00                                             
 21 Woods, Trevor R           18 Tx Christian-NT      4:47.97    4:45.96  
       26.27    55.04  1:53.45                                             
 22 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT      4:47.05    4:46.18  
       26.21    54.61  1:52.99                                             
 23 Orser, Bryce B            19 Tx Christian-NT      4:48.39    4:46.99  
       26.08    54.61  1:52.99                                             
 24 Vizcarra, Nathan          20 Bakersfield-CC       4:48.77    4:49.41  
       26.15    54.78  1:53.51                                             
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferraro, Marco            22 Utes-UT                         4:33.28  
       24.54    51.62  1:46.34                                             
  2 Waggoner, Matt            18 Cal Poly                        4:33.67  
       26.10    53.54  1:49.10                                             
  3 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT                         4:33.83  
       25.24    53.20  1:50.35                                             
  4 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:35.01  
       25.14    51.97  1:46.79                                             
  5 Mendoza, John D           20 UNLV                            4:36.33  
       25.97    53.51  1:49.02                                             
  6 Belyy, Alexy              26 Bakersfield-CC                  4:36.67  
       25.58    53.08  1:48.75                                             
  7 Maitland, Kier            19 UNLV                            4:37.43  
       25.74    53.38  1:49.78                                             
  8 Holmberg, Henry           22 Bakersfield-CC                  4:38.62  
       25.36    52.48  1:48.04                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mason, Richard               Utes-UT                         4:39.20  
       24.62    51.34  1:46.64                                             
 10 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:40.06  
       25.35    52.90  1:49.24                                             
 11 Ekstrom, Thomas              Utes-UT                         4:42.35  
       25.40    52.60  1:48.42                                             
 12 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:43.44  
       24.81    52.98  1:51.29                                             
 13 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth                       4:43.76  
       25.91    53.62  1:50.44                                             
 14 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth                       4:44.90  
       25.95    54.19  1:52.30                                             
 15 Piggott, Steven           17 Sunbirds-CC                     4:45.38  
       24.65    51.49  1:48.74                                             
 16 Brown, Andrew B           21 Utes-UT                         4:45.71  
       25.96    54.51  1:52.64                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT                 4:46.91  
       25.70    54.49  1:52.06                                             
 18 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT                 4:47.05  
       25.77    54.09  1:51.69                                             
 19 Day, Chris W              18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:47.58  
       25.85    53.57  1:50.56                                             
 20 Woods, Trevor R           18 Tx Christian-NT                 4:47.97  
       26.29    54.89  1:52.63                                             
 21 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT                 4:48.00  
       25.60    53.34  1:49.64                                             
 22 Orser, Bryce B            19 Tx Christian-NT                 4:48.39  
       26.60    55.00  1:52.67                                             
 23 Vizcarra, Nathan          20 Bakersfield-CC                  4:48.77  
       25.91    54.03  1:51.68                                             
 24 Wood, Joe L               20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:48.96  
       24.87    52.08  1:50.49                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chamberlain, Brett K      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:49.08  
       25.93    54.01  1:51.16                                             
 26 Abbott, Seth              18 Cal Poly                        4:50.87  
       26.00    54.22  1:52.20                                             
 26 Patch, Charlie H          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:50.87  
       26.17    54.60  1:53.07                                             
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bartlett, Matt S          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:51.00  
       25.38    53.95  1:52.50                                             
 29 Johnson, Wes J            23 Utes-UT                         4:51.14  
       25.76    53.58  1:50.73                                             
 30 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT                 4:52.40  
       24.87    52.31  1:50.15                                             
 31 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA                        4:52.46  
       25.72    53.96  1:51.54                                             
 32 Nelson, Lee E             19 UNLV                            4:52.47  
       26.18    54.84  1:53.09                                             
 33 Lenecioni, Brian          21 Bakersfield-CC                  4:53.29  
       26.16    54.61  1:53.61                                             
 34 Brown, Matt               20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:53.40  
       25.86    54.01  1:52.47                                             
 35 Wilson, Barret            20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:53.61  
       25.44    53.91  1:52.96                                             
 36 Stathopoulos, Cary        19 Dartmouth                       4:54.58  
       26.91    56.04  1:55.31                                             
 37 Gilbert, Jared            19 Sunbirds-CC                     4:55.20  
       25.52    53.64  1:52.44                                             
 38 Miller, Aaron                Mines-CO                        4:55.64  
       26.04    54.79  1:53.97                                             
 39 Braunreuther, Joe         21 Dartmouth                       4:55.65  
       27.00    55.96  1:56.13                                             
 40 Egly, Daniel P            20 UNLV                            4:57.12  
       26.31    55.03  1:54.97                                             
 41 Budny, Michal             20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:57.63  
       25.94    54.78  1:53.63                                             
 42 Haley, Billy              18 Dartmouth                       4:59.34  
       26.34    54.80  1:53.55                                             
 43 Bodin, Daniel V           18 Tx Christian-NT                 4:59.37  
       26.49    55.27  1:54.86                                             
 44 Majek, Mike L             18 Tx Christian-NT                 5:00.87  
       26.65    55.52  1:55.92                                             
 45 Pawlowski, Adam           19 Bakersfield-CC                  5:02.69  
       26.96    56.10  1:56.82                                             
 46 Panzl, Jonathan           18 Dartmouth                       5:04.33  
       28.02    58.44  2:00.22                                             
 47 Roverud, Brock L          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             5:04.39  
       26.86    55.84  1:56.14                                             
 48 Bolio, Travis             19 Mwcbu-CA                        5:20.25  
       27.34    57.96  2:03.55                                             
 -- Pfeiffer, Erik            19 Mwcbu-CA                       X4:54.14  
       25.89    54.80  1:54.84                                             
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:08.13    2:05.80   20  
       27.18                                                               
  2 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT              2:07.50    2:06.34   17  
       27.31                                                               
  3 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                 2:05.80    2:07.27   16  
       27.79                                                               
  4 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                 2:06.64    2:07.29   15  
       27.42                                                               
  5 Otsuka, Maiya                Utes-UT              2:09.07    2:07.75   14  
       28.23                                                               
  6 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                 2:08.14    2:08.82   13  
       28.21                                                               
  7 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth            2:08.85    2:09.08   12  
       28.01                                                               
  8 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT              2:08.62    2:10.69   11  
       28.40                                                               
B - Final
  9 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:09.97    2:07.91    9  
       27.00                                                               
 10 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                 2:10.57    2:09.19    7  
       28.37                                                               
 11 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT              2:10.22    2:09.20    6  
       27.72                                                               
 12 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:10.54    2:09.56    5  
       28.48                                                               
 13 Jenkins, Courtney A       21 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:09.87    2:09.90    4  
       28.56                                                               
 14 Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM            2:10.17    2:10.42    3  
       28.30                                                               
 15 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                2:11.16    2:11.31    2  
       28.83                                                               
 16 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth            2:11.91    2:12.39    1  
       29.58                                                               
C - Final
 17 Lewis, Kelsey L           18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:12.16    2:08.89  
       28.39                                                               
 18 Freeman, Katy N           20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:11.95    2:09.08  
       29.36                                                               
 19 Schwalb, Jessica A        19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:12.92    2:10.78  
       28.27                                                               
 20 Bado, Rosita              19 NT-NT                2:12.36    2:11.08  
       28.75                                                               
 21 Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                 2:12.02    2:12.33  
       26.29                                                               
 22 Cantillo, Taryne          20 NT-NT                2:12.07    2:12.34  
       28.55                                                               
 23 Lawrence, Alannah E       19 Aggies-NM            2:12.30    2:12.95  
       28.49                                                               
 24 Coogan, Ryann             18 Cal Poly             2:12.66    2:14.19  
       29.74                                                               
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                            2:05.80  
       26.94                                                               
  2 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                            2:06.64  
       27.04                                                               
  3 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT                         2:07.50  
       27.44                                                               
  4 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:08.13  
       27.72                                                               
  5 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                            2:08.14  
       27.41                                                               
  6 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT                         2:08.62  
       28.47                                                               
  7 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth                       2:08.85  
       27.95                                                               
  8 Otsuka, Maiya                Utes-UT                         2:09.07  
       27.78                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenkins, Courtney A       21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:09.87  
       28.68                                                               
 10 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:09.97  
       27.27                                                               
 11 Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM                       2:10.17  
       27.56                                                               
 12 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT                         2:10.22  
       27.64                                                               
 13 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly                        2:10.47  
       27.81                                                               
 14 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:10.54  
       28.43                                                               
 15 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                            2:10.57  
       28.82                                                               
 16 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                           2:11.16  
       29.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth                       2:11.91  
       28.90                                                               
 18 Freeman, Katy N           20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:11.95  
       29.75                                                               
 19 Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                            2:12.02  
       27.10                                                               
 20 Cantillo, Taryne          20 NT-NT                           2:12.07  
       27.66                                                               
 21 Lewis, Kelsey L           18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:12.16  
       29.25                                                               
 22 Lawrence, Alannah E       19 Aggies-NM                       2:12.30  
       28.14                                                               
 23 Bado, Rosita              19 NT-NT                           2:12.36  
       29.29                                                               
 24 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                           2:12.54  
       28.17                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coogan, Ryann             18 Cal Poly                        2:12.66  
       29.36                                                               
 26 Schwalb, Jessica A        19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:12.92  
       29.13                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hempleman, Kristen        20 NT-NT                           2:13.26  
       28.24                                                               
 28 Ure, Katie K              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:13.34  
       27.43                                                               
 29 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth                       2:13.40  
       28.34                                                               
 30 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                           2:13.53  
       29.57                                                               
 31 Schleicher, Karin         18 Cal Poly                        2:13.65  
       28.51                                                               
 32 Rowan, Carly              18 Cal Poly                        2:13.67  
       30.21                                                               
 33 Grubb, Meredith E         19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:13.83  
       29.54                                                               
 34 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                            2:14.07  
       27.70                                                               
 35 Webster, Katie            18 Cal Poly                        2:14.09  
       28.98                                                               
 36 Illgen, Theresa J         18 Aggies-NM                       2:14.50  
       29.98                                                               
 37 Graham, Lexi L            18 UNLV                            2:14.59  
       28.87                                                               
 38 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:14.60  
       28.66                                                               
 39 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM                       2:14.66  
       29.31                                                               
 40 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:14.74  
       29.42                                                               
 41 Jones, Shannon L          18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:14.80  
       29.07                                                               
 42 Lawrence, Sarah O         20 Aggies-NM                       2:14.82  
       28.98                                                               
 43 Neff, Jenna M             21 UNLV                            2:14.83  
       28.25                                                               
 44 Eickerman, Victoria          Aggies-NM                       2:15.20  
       28.71                                                               
 45 Hosner, Brittany          21 NT-NT                           2:15.72  
       30.20                                                               
 46 Townsend, Cheryl          20 Tx Christian-NT                 2:15.90  
       29.35                                                               
 47 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO                        2:16.02  
       28.27                                                               
 48 King, Erin                19 UNLV                            2:16.04  
       30.61                                                               
 49 Smith, Sammie A           19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:16.15  
       30.05                                                               
 50 Crapster, Megan M         21 Dartmouth                       2:16.27  
       30.11                                                               
 51 Zanone, Elena             20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:16.35  
       29.64                                                               
 52 Preston, Hillary          20 Dartmouth                       2:16.38  
       29.67                                                               
 53 Hamilton, Courtney C      21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:16.44  
       29.64                                                               
 54 Kelly, Lexie              21 Bakersfield-CC                  2:16.61  
       29.22                                                               
 55 Shipps, Crystal M         20 Tx Christian-NT                 2:16.95  
       29.15                                                               
 56 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth                       2:17.04  
       31.06                                                               
 57 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                           2:17.13  
       28.70                                                               
 57 Pottenger, Maribeth M     21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:17.13  
       30.35                                                               
 59 Speer, Amy                20 Cal Poly                        2:17.27  
       29.76                                                               
 60 Streusand, Victoria       21 NT-NT                           2:17.82  
       30.44                                                               
 61 Rainguet, Renee              Mines-CO                        2:17.84  
       30.39                                                               
 62 Jones, Kim R              18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:17.96  
       30.16                                                               
 63 Shipman, Nicole           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:18.16  
       29.85                                                               
 64 Standlee, Sarah           20 NT-NT                           2:18.28  
       29.91                                                               
 65 Cook, Carri E             19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:18.43  
       29.58                                                               
 66 Pizzichemi, Emily         19 Dartmouth                       2:18.60  
       30.50                                                               
 67 Fredsall, Stephanie          Utes-UT                         2:18.87  
       30.31                                                               
 68 Armstrong, Catherine      19 Dartmouth                       2:18.88  
       30.17                                                               
 69 Espino, Veronica          19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:18.91  
       29.86                                                               
 70 Schrakamp, Niki M         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:18.95  
       29.15                                                               
 71 Gentile, Angelica         21 NT-NT                           2:19.19  
       28.86                                                               
 72 Ortblad, Katrina          20 Dartmouth                       2:19.35  
       30.00                                                               
 73 Rosen, Katie A            21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:19.75  
       30.31                                                               
 74 Takakura, Megan              Mesa                            2:19.83  
       31.57                                                               
 75 Shilling, Christina       19 Cal Poly                        2:19.92  
       30.17                                                               
 76 Mann, Jaclyn              19 Cal Poly                        2:19.95  
       30.75                                                               
 77 Coville, Danielle         18 Cal Poly                        2:20.27  
       29.81                                                               
 78 Blank, Meredith           19 Dartmouth                       2:20.69  
       31.51                                                               
 79 Dickinson, Kaelan D       20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:21.09  
       29.69                                                               
 80 Wahl, Lindsay             18 Dartmouth                       2:21.19  
       30.75                                                               
 81 Fish, Julia                  CHAP-CA                         2:21.20  
       30.58                                                               
 82 Payne, Lacey              18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:21.81  
       30.10                                                               
 83 Littleton, Laura          19 NT-NT                           2:22.25  
       29.31                                                               
 84 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth                       2:22.44  
       30.67                                                               
 85 Hunter, Danielle          18 Cal Poly                        2:22.76  
       31.02                                                               
 86 Best, Edna                   CHAP-CA                         2:23.05  
       28.96                                                               
 87 Heefner, Heather J        18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:24.04  
       31.64                                                               
 88 Hagerstrom, Sarah            Mesa                            2:24.50  
       30.54                                                               
 89 Martin, Tiffany              ULV                             2:25.16  
       29.86                                                               
 90 Westerson, Caitlin           Mesa                            2:25.76  
       33.22                                                               
 91 Walthall, Becca              Mines-CO                        2:26.37  
       33.21                                                               
 92 Dillon, Christine         19 Sunbirds-CC                     2:26.39  
       30.88                                                               
 93 LaBonville, Susan            Mesa                            2:26.81  
       32.28                                                               
 94 Horn, Heather             22 NT-NT                           2:27.88  
       33.73                                                               
 95 Hanson, Rachel            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:28.30  
       32.87                                                               
 96 Heim, Heidi                  Mines-CO                        2:29.00  
       32.47                                                               
 97 Sutton, Katie             19 Bakersfield-CC                  2:29.81  
       31.23                                                               
 98 Allen, Patty                 ULV                             2:31.89  
       31.50                                                               
 99 Gelberger, Sam               Concordia-CA                    2:34.80  
       34.24                                                               
100 Smith, Taylor                CHAP-CA                         2:35.67  
       32.28                                                               
101 Lopez, Aixa                  Mines-CO                        2:37.12  
       34.11                                                               
102 Sigler, Sam                  CHAP-CA                         2:37.38  
       34.17                                                               
103 Davidson, Audra              CHAP-CA                         2:39.73  
       35.90                                                               
104 Leathers, Heidi              Mines-CO                        2:41.95  
       33.65                                                               
105 Catlin, Amanda               CHAP-CA                         2:42.09  
       35.55                                                               
106 Zeyssig, Christea            GCU-AZ                          2:42.40  
       35.67                                                               
107 Clagett, Kathryn             Mines-CO                        2:42.77  
       36.32                                                               
108 Morino, Kelsey               Concordia-CA                    2:44.33  
       35.32                                                               
109 Watkins, Katie               ULV                             2:47.32  
       36.36                                                               
 -- King, Jennifer            20 Bakersfield-CC                       DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT              1:51.36    1:51.49   20  
       24.38                                                               
  2 Phillips, Devin B         22 UNLV                 1:53.14    1:51.62   17  
       24.81                                                               
  3 McClary, Danny B          19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:55.04    1:54.63   16  
       24.61                                                               
  4 DeCarolis, Michel         23 UN-UT                1:53.33    1:54.91   15  
       24.60                                                               
  5 Allred, Cameron E         21 Tx Christian-NT      1:55.57    1:55.38   14  
       24.94                                                               
  6 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly             1:55.83    1:55.54   13  
       24.33                                                               
  7 Bradley, Todd M           19 Utes-UT              1:55.04    1:56.39   12  
       24.68                                                               
  8 Sissala, Sampo            22 Bakersfield-CC       1:55.94    1:56.71   11  
       24.52                                                               
B - Final
  9 Egmar, Magnus             24 UNLV                 1:56.30    1:54.81    9  
       24.96                                                               
 10 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly             1:56.13    1:55.35    7  
       25.26                                                               
 11 Sudbury, Jeff L           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:57.23    1:55.52    6  
       24.09                                                               
 12 Virva, Kyle M             18 UNLV                 1:57.58    1:55.94    5  
       24.16                                                               
 13 Philpot, Nick J           22 Utes-UT              1:56.51    1:57.07    4  
       25.17                                                               
 14 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA             1:57.52    1:57.51    3  
       25.17                                                               
 15 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT              1:57.44    1:57.58    2  
       25.25                                                               
 16 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA             1:56.84    2:00.19    1  
       25.59                                                               
C - Final
 17 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT      1:58.70    1:54.70  
       24.26                                                               
 18 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:57.65    1:55.31  
       24.60                                                               
 19 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                 1:58.36    1:56.01  
       24.63                                                               
 20 Todd, Peter C             18 Tx Christian-NT      1:58.13    1:56.28  
       25.55                                                               
 21 Shaw, Kevin                  Mines-CO             1:57.63    1:56.73  
       26.87                                                               
 22 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA             1:58.04    1:57.54  
       25.43                                                               
 23 Bosnyak, Tamas            22 UNLV                 1:57.76    1:59.50  
       25.49                                                               
 24 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                 1:58.03    2:00.19  
       25.98                                                               
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT                         1:51.36  
       24.67                                                               
  2 Phillips, Devin B         22 UNLV                            1:53.14  
       24.73                                                               
  3 DeCarolis, Michel         23 UN-UT                           1:53.33  
       24.48                                                               
  4 McClary, Danny B          19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:55.04  
       24.22                                                               
  4 Bradley, Todd M           19 Utes-UT                         1:55.04  
       23.57                                                               
  6 Allred, Cameron E         21 Tx Christian-NT                 1:55.57  
       25.57                                                               
  7 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly                        1:55.83  
       24.67                                                               
  8 Sissala, Sampo            22 Bakersfield-CC                  1:55.94  
       24.68                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly                        1:56.13  
       25.09                                                               
 10 Egmar, Magnus             24 UNLV                            1:56.30  
       25.27                                                               
 11 Philpot, Nick J           22 Utes-UT                         1:56.51  
       25.36                                                               
 12 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA                        1:56.84  
       25.56                                                               
 13 Belyy, Alexy              26 Bakersfield-CC                  1:57.20  
       25.94                                                               
 14 Sudbury, Jeff L           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:57.23  
       24.29                                                               
 15 Eldridge, Calan S         18 UNLV                            1:57.33  
       24.67                                                               
 16 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT                         1:57.44  
       25.19                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:57.52  
       25.57                                                               
 18 Virva, Kyle M             18 UNLV                            1:57.58  
       24.63                                                               
 19 Shaw, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        1:57.63  
       27.05                                                               
 20 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:57.65  
       25.20                                                               
 21 Bosnyak, Tamas            22 UNLV                            1:57.76  
       24.91                                                               
 22 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                            1:58.03  
       25.44                                                               
 23 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA                        1:58.04  
       25.54                                                               
 24 Todd, Peter C             18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:58.13  
       25.63                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                            1:58.36  
       25.89                                                               
 26 Seiler, David E           18 UNLV                            1:58.49  
       24.75                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:58.70  
       24.72                                                               
 28 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA                       1:58.90  
       24.65                                                               
 29 Chu, Marco                18 Dartmouth                       1:59.13  
       24.74                                                               
 30 Plume, Joe T              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:59.14  
       24.79                                                               
 31 Swallow, Nate                Utes-UT                         1:59.19  
       25.53                                                               
 32 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                            1:59.28  
       24.97                                                               
 33 Gettel, Jeff S            18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:59.45  
       24.93                                                               
 34 Peterson, Spencer G       20 Utes-UT                         1:59.50  
       25.58                                                               
 35 Piletski, Sergey             Mines-CO                        1:59.56  
       25.06                                                               
 36 Brunetti, Fabian             Mines-CO                        1:59.81  
       26.06                                                               
 37 Garvey, Jon A             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:59.85  
       25.87                                                               
 38 Igloi, Kristof            20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:59.97  
       25.56                                                               
 39 Salt, Trevor J            19 Utes-UT                         2:00.15  
       25.14                                                               
 40 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:00.27  
       25.54                                                               
 41 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT                         2:00.61  
       25.36                                                               
 42 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth                       2:00.74  
       25.95                                                               
 43 Cutts, Josh               18 Cal Poly                        2:00.82  
       27.35                                                               
 44 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                            2:00.90  
       25.38                                                               
 44 Andrade, Jorge            18 Mwcbu-CA                        2:00.90  
       26.32                                                               
 46 Ballentine, Andrew        21 Dartmouth                       2:00.93  
       26.87                                                               
 46 Bartlett, Matt S          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:00.93  
       24.87                                                               
 48 Magner, Sheldon S         18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:01.13  
       25.58                                                               
 49 Leonhart, Tim                Utes-UT                         2:01.24  
       25.18                                                               
 50 Morris, Dan M             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:01.39  
       25.46                                                               
 51 Jepson, Travis S          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:01.55  
       25.98                                                               
 52 Wilson, Rickey            19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:01.91  
       26.24                                                               
 53 Koppel, Chris             20 Dartmouth                       2:02.03  
       25.85                                                               
 54 Malcolm, Ben J            22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:02.23  
       25.60                                                               
 55 Hjorth, Rene              22 Bakersfield-CC                  2:02.27  
       24.49                                                               
 55 Miller, Garrett           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:02.27  
       24.93                                                               
 57 Heinz, Brandon            18 Cal Poly                        2:02.45  
       25.51                                                               
 58 Lorring, Peter            21 UNLV                            2:02.50  
       24.34                                                               
 59 Bracke, Griffin           18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:02.53  
       26.66                                                               
 60 Farr, Will C              19 Utes-UT                         2:02.67  
       26.93                                                               
 61 Heihn, Daniel             19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:02.78  
       25.83                                                               
 62 Leskur, Luka              18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:03.16  
       25.38                                                               
 63 Wood, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        2:03.32  
       26.84                                                               
 64 Morales, Adam             19 Cal Poly                        2:03.38  
       25.92                                                               
 65 Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Ga  18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:03.53  
       25.82                                                               
 66 Nelms, Brandon L          22 Un-Unl-CA                       2:03.79  
       24.68                                                               
 67 Gonzales, Robert             Sunbirds-CC                     2:04.40  
       27.33                                                               
 68 Gonzales, Adam R          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:04.44  
       25.94                                                               
 69 Byers, John L             22 Un-Unl-CA                       2:04.89  
       24.70                                                               
 70 Kalinich, Steven          19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:04.96  
       26.55                                                               
 71 Whitacker, T.J..          21 Bakersfield-CC                  2:05.09  
       26.81                                                               
 72 Greenwell, Palani            Mines-CO                        2:05.48  
       26.66                                                               
 73 Kemether, Michael            Sunbirds-CC                     2:05.70  
       25.88                                                               
 74 Cutts, Zach               18 Cal Poly                        2:05.93  
       29.76                                                               
 75 Thomas, Jason                Cal Poly                        2:06.14  
       27.59                                                               
 76 Jessop, Mike                 Concordia-CA                    2:06.57  
       27.50                                                               
 77 Boranian, Aaron              Mines-CO                        2:08.17  
       26.91                                                               
 78 Fitzpatrick, Sean         20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:08.76  
       26.68                                                               
 78 Coates, Brian                Mines-CO                        2:08.76  
       25.39                                                               
 80 Glover, Andrew               Sunbirds-CC                     2:08.85  
       26.00                                                               
 81 Braunreuther, Joe         21 Dartmouth                       2:09.00  
       28.29                                                               
 82 Sorensen, Scott           19 Dartmouth                       2:09.41  
       26.76                                                               
 83 Stathopoulos, Cary        19 Dartmouth                       2:09.79  
       28.06                                                               
 84 Wenzel, Drew              21 Dartmouth                       2:09.81  
       26.84                                                               
 85 Fleming, Corban R         18 UNLV                            2:09.93  
       26.58                                                               
 86 Panzl, Jonathan           18 Dartmouth                       2:10.20  
       26.85                                                               
 87 Shaterian, Rowen          17 Sunbirds-CC                     2:10.51  
       27.40                                                               
 88 Smith, Kevin                 Concordia-CA                    2:11.41  
       27.32                                                               
 89 Andolfsson, Thomas L      20 UNLV                            2:11.66  
       25.85                                                               
 90 Belamaric, Jure              Concordia-CA                    2:11.69  
       25.77                                                               
 91 Wiesnet, Nick                CHAP-CA                         2:11.72  
       28.50                                                               
 92 Straily, Eric                Mines-CO                        2:11.75  
       29.07                                                               
 93 Schwartz, Michael         19 Bakersfield-CC                  2:11.96  
       25.61                                                               
 94 Kenkel, Sam                  Mines-CO                        2:12.33  
       27.91                                                               
 94 Nelson, Doug              19 Dartmouth                       2:12.33  
       26.25                                                               
 96 Tuitavuki, Zack              Concordia-CA                    2:12.87  
       27.61                                                               
 97 Brotsis, Jake                Sunbirds-CC                     2:13.04  
       28.52                                                               
 98 Geist, Johannes              ULV                             2:13.76  
 99 Hochman, Dan              18 Dartmouth                       2:14.21  
       27.64                                                               
100 Fidel, Alex               20 Dartmouth                       2:14.57  
       26.12                                                               
101 Swanson, Chris               Concordia-CA                    2:17.61  
       28.28                                                               
102 Fan, Stephen                 CHAP-CA                         2:18.37  
       30.07                                                               
103 Nasont, Matthew              ULV                             2:19.66  
       29.74                                                               
104 Quan, Matt                   CHAP-CA                         2:20.50  
       29.31                                                               
105 Siedler, Nate                Mines-CO                        2:20.83  
       33.02                                                               
106 Wolfram, Preston             Mines-CO                        2:38.72  
       35.01                                                               
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 May, Anne Marie M         20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    23.75      22.60   20  
  2 Edge, Natalie                Utes-UT                23.85      23.82   17  
  3 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                   23.67      23.89   16  
  4 Sorensen, Stacey          21 Cal Poly               24.23      24.08   15  
  5 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                   24.19      24.10   14  
  6 Coffman, Cheyenne         17 Sunbirds-CC            24.21      24.24   13  
  7 Conrad, Kelly M           18 Aggies-NM              24.25      24.26   12  
  8 Fredsall, Jen A           20 Utes-UT                24.10      24.33   11  
B - Final
  9 Dwidar, Nadia             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    24.51      23.91    9  
 10 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    24.42      23.97    7  
 11 Van Leeuwen, Annie        19 Utes-UT                24.58      24.22    6  
 12 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth              24.58      24.39    5  
 13 Peacock, Stephanie L      20 Aggies-NM              24.40      24.41    4  
 14 Rousell, Madison K        19 UNLV                   24.49      24.51    3  
 15 Martinez, Brittney M      18 Tx Christian-NT        24.64      24.59    2  
 16 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth              24.48      25.00    1  
C - Final
 17 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    24.71      23.94  
 18 Javanifard, Naomi D       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    24.70      24.27  
 19 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM              24.77      24.54  
 20 Evans, Kristina              Utes-UT                24.80      24.61  
 21 LeBeau, Kelley D          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA    24.79      24.66  
 22 Shilling, Christina       19 Cal Poly               24.74      24.85  
 23 Jung, Stephanie           20 Mwcbu-CA               24.72      24.86  
 24 Cirulis, Chanel K         18 UNLV                   24.77      25.09  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                              23.67  
  2 May, Anne Marie M         20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               23.75  
  3 Edge, Natalie                Utes-UT                           23.85  
  4 Fredsall, Jen A           20 Utes-UT                           24.10  
  5 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                              24.19  
  6 Coffman, Cheyenne         17 Sunbirds-CC                       24.21  
  7 Sorensen, Stacey          21 Cal Poly                          24.23  
  8 Conrad, Kelly M           18 Aggies-NM                         24.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peacock, Stephanie L      20 Aggies-NM                         24.40  
 10 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               24.42  
 11 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth                         24.48  
 12 Rousell, Madison K        19 UNLV                              24.49  
 13 Dwidar, Nadia             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               24.51  
 14 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth                         24.58  
 14 Van Leeuwen, Annie        19 Utes-UT                           24.58  
 16 Martinez, Brittney M      18 Tx Christian-NT                   24.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Javanifard, Naomi D       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               24.70  
 18 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               24.71  
 19 Jung, Stephanie           20 Mwcbu-CA                          24.72  
 20 Shilling, Christina       19 Cal Poly                          24.74  
 21 Cirulis, Chanel K         18 UNLV                              24.77  
 21 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM                         24.77  
 23 LeBeau, Kelley D          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               24.79  
 24 Evans, Kristina              Utes-UT                           24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weiss, Elizabeth          19 NT-NT                             24.83  
 26 Lynch, Mychala R          19 Tx Christian-NT                   24.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clark, Megan E            18 UNLV                              24.85  
 28 Crowley, Bridget T        18 UNLV                              24.87  
 29 Raby, Megan                  Utes-UT                           24.92  
 30 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                             24.95  
 30 Butler, Katelyn           20 Mwcbu-CA                          24.95  
 32 Pappas, Nikki J           19 Tx Christian-NT                   25.00  
 33 Musgrave, Erin            19 Cal Poly                          25.04  
 34 Moon, Jessica                Utes-UT                           25.05  
 35 Bakke, Hannah             23 NT-NT                             25.08  
 36 Cisar, Jamie A            18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               25.11  
 37 Neal, Amanda              21 NT-NT                             25.18  
 38 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C   20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               25.20  
 39 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly                          25.22  
 40 DeHaven, Mary Ellen       21 Cal Poly                          25.26  
 41 Bohm, Carolyn K           22 Aggies-NM                         25.32  
 42 Young, Katie                 Sunbirds-CC                       25.33  
 43 Anderson, Alyse           19 NT-NT                             25.34  
 44 Morrow, Morgan            18 NT-NT                             25.35  
 45 Preston, Hillary          20 Dartmouth                         25.42  
 46 Zander, Macy V            19 Tx Christian-NT                   25.45  
 47 Plantaric, Samantha J     18 UNLV                              25.47  
 48 Bado, Rosita              19 NT-NT                             25.49  
 49 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Aggies-NM                         25.52  
 50 Blair, Michelle A         23 Utes-UT                           25.58  
 51 Jenkins, Courtney A       21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               25.62  
 52 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                             25.65  
 53 Lawrence, Sarah O         20 Aggies-NM                         25.69  
 54 Schleicher, Karin         18 Cal Poly                          25.73  
 55 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth                         25.76  
 56 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO                          25.78  
 57 Lee, Caitlin              18 Cal Poly                          25.79  
 57 Skinner, Amanda B         21 Tx Christian-NT                   25.79  
 59 Hunter, Elaina            20 Mwcbu-CA                          25.80  
 60 Campbell, Veronica        21 Bakersfield-CC                    25.81  
 61 McClure, Ashley              Concordia-CA                      25.82  
 62 Craft, Erin               21 Bakersfield-CC                    25.83  
 63 Rodriguez, Chanae         18 Cal Poly                          25.87  
 63 Webster, Katie            18 Cal Poly                          25.87  
 65 Reopelle, Chelsea            Utes-UT                           25.92  
 66 McLean, Carrie            18 Sunbirds-CC                       25.96  
 67 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                             26.03  
 68 Wilhelm, Heidi            21 Mwcbu-CA                          26.06  
 69 Melenric, Natalie F       19 Tx Christian-NT                   26.08  
 70 Harter, Angela               Sunbirds-CC                       26.10  
 71 Peterson, Chelsea            Utes-UT                           26.14  
 71 Lillhage, Nicolin A       22 Aggies-NM                         26.14  
 73 Judd, Emily                  Utes-UT                           26.17  
 74 Gentile, Angelica         21 NT-NT                             26.19  
 75 King, Jennifer            20 Bakersfield-CC                    26.20  
 76 DiGregorio, Melissa          Concordia-CA                      26.21  
 77 Rodriguez, Angie          20 Mwcbu-CA                          26.23  
 77 Hempleman, Kristen        20 NT-NT                             26.23  
 79 O'Connell, Christine      19 NT-NT                             26.25  
 80 Schell, Rachel            21 Bakersfield-CC                    26.28  
 81 Takakura, Megan              Mesa                              26.30  
 81 Shipps, Crystal M         20 Tx Christian-NT                   26.30  
 83 Tidwell, Caitlin A        21 Utes-UT                           26.32  
 84 Jones, Kim R              18 Tx Christian-NT                   26.34  
 85 Pottenger, Maribeth M     21 Tx Christian-NT                   26.37  
 86 Walker, Keilah D          21 Tx Christian-NT                   26.41  
 87 Bowers, Melissa           20 Mwcbu-CA                          26.42  
 88 Wellington, Jessica       18 NT-NT                             26.51  
 89 Songy, Chelsey            20 Mwcbu-CA                          26.52  
 90 Chacon, Krista            20 Mwcbu-CA                          26.55  
 91 Boyle, Kaylee             18 Cal Poly                          26.56  
 92 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth                         26.59  
 93 Brown, Tessa              19 Bakersfield-CC                    26.67  
 94 Littleton, Laura          19 NT-NT                             26.69  
 94 Johnson, Katherine        20 Mwcbu-CA                          26.69  
 96 Bisk, Zoe A               21 Dartmouth                         26.73  
 96 Coudright, Jessica           GCU-AZ                            26.73  
 98 Williams, Camille            Mesa                              26.77  
 99 Crapster, Megan M         21 Dartmouth                         26.83  
100 Bowles, Maddi M           19 Aggies-NM                         26.92  
101 Maestas, Melissa             Concordia-CA                      26.95  
101 Dull, Leanne              22 Mwcbu-CA                          26.95  
103 Kaufmann, Karen A         21 Aggies-NM                         27.07  
104 Morrison, Katie           20 Dartmouth                         27.16  
105 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth                         27.17  
106 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth                         27.21  
107 Bromley, Olivia              Mines-CO                          27.22  
107 Larsen, Laura                ULV                               27.22  
109 Briggs, Kathryn              GCU-AZ                            27.23  
110 Hagerstrom, Sarah            Mesa                              27.25  
111 Wahl, Lindsay             18 Dartmouth                         27.32  
112 Naffziger, Keri           20 Bakersfield-CC                    27.33  
113 Davis, Katherine L        21 Dartmouth                         27.34  
114 Clark, Kelsey             18 Dartmouth                         27.35  
115 Van Horn, Stephanie          Concordia-CA                      27.36  
115 Coville, Danielle         18 Cal Poly                          27.36  
117 Westerson, Caitlin           Mesa                              27.38  
118 Ortblad, Katrina          20 Dartmouth                         27.39  
119 Fagan, Chelsea               Mines-CO                          27.40  
120 Fredsall, Stephanie          Utes-UT                           27.41  
121 Wilson, Bobbie P          22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               27.44  
122 Rosen, Katie A            21 Tx Christian-NT                   27.45  
123 Gelberger, Sam               Concordia-CA                      27.61  
124 Blank, Meredith           19 Dartmouth                         27.67  
125 Brooke, Jessica              GCU-AZ                            27.93  
126 Skidmore, Tiffany            Sunbirds-CC                       27.96  
127 Espino, Veronica          19 Mwcbu-CA                          27.97  
128 O'Toole, Danielle            Concordia-CA                      27.98  
129 Thomas, Katrina           18 Bakersfield-CC                    28.15  
130 Walthall, Becca              Mines-CO                          28.22  
131 Lyons, Kanoe                 GCU-AZ                            28.25  
132 Chucholowski, Amelia      18 Cal Poly                          28.31  
133 Miller, Kristina             ULV                               28.32  
134 Jones, Lindsay               ULV                               28.37  
135 Miller, Judy                 CHAP-CA                           28.38  
136 Hanson, Rachel            20 Mwcbu-CA                          28.56  
137 Mahon, Kristie            19 Mwcbu-CA                          28.57  
138 Lebsack, Adrienne            CHAP-CA                           28.82  
139 Heefner, Heather J        18 Tx Christian-NT                   29.11  
140 LaBonville, Susan            Mesa                              29.15  
141 Ball, Kateyln             17 Sunbirds-CC                       29.17  
142 MacInnes, Tara               GCU-AZ                            29.37  
143 Heim, Heidi                  Mines-CO                          29.61  
144 Lopez, Aixa                  Mines-CO                          29.68  
145 Gilderman, Jennifer          ULV                               29.80  
146 Blazek, Sydney               ULV                               30.20  
147 Vasquez, Sarah               ULV                               30.28  
148 Clagett, Kathryn             Mines-CO                          30.32  
149 Hurst, Jami                  Concordia-CA                      30.37  
150 Reimer, Megan                Mines-CO                          30.50  
151 Miller, Kaitlyn              Concordia-CA                      30.53  
152 Castle, Ariel                CHAP-CA                           30.56  
153 Katssunaga, Kacey            ULV                               31.09  
154 Leathers, Heidi              Mines-CO                          31.17  
155 Miller, Rebecca              CHAP-CA                           31.46  
156 Davidson, Audra              CHAP-CA                           31.85  
157 Baker, Katelin               GCU-AZ                            32.12  
158 Martinez, Xenia              ULV                               33.82  
159 Briggs, Jennifer             ULV                               34.32  
160 Strechan, Daniele            ULV                               36.01  
161 de los Reyes, Cindel         ULV                               39.93  
 -- Graham, Lexi L            18 UNLV                                 DQ  
 -- Leslie, Nicole            19 NT-NT                                DQ  
 -- Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth                            DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matsumoto, Bradley D      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    21.04      20.34   20  
  2 McCracken, Scott M        23 Tx Christian-NT        20.31      20.44   17  
  3 Berrettini, Jonathon V    22 Tx Christian-NT        20.69      20.69   16  
  4 Nelms, Brandon L          22 Un-Unl-CA              20.98      20.80   15  
  5 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                   20.91      20.95   14  
  6 Weigley, Carl                Sunbirds-CC            21.24      21.24   13  
  7 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA               21.27      21.36   12  
  8 Evans, George M           20 Utes-UT                21.33      21.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    21.54      20.74    9  
 10 Bagby, Josh D             19 Tx Christian-NT        21.54      20.87    7  
 11 Burdine, Justin           21 Bakersfield-CC         21.61      21.41    6  
 12 Ogden, Alan               20 Mwcbu-CA               21.41      21.51    5  
 13 Wenzel, Drew              21 Dartmouth              21.51      21.62    4  
 14 Zemier, Filip             23 Bakersfield-CC         21.54      21.64    3  
 15 Shores, Kyle                 Unattached             21.45      21.66    2  
 16 McPherson, Sean           20 Mwcbu-CA               21.66      21.71    1  
C - Final
 17 Kuhn, Kevin F             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA    21.76      21.28  
 18 Folster, Tanner S         24 Utes-UT                21.71      21.36  
 19 Sullivan, Matthew J       22 UC Santa Barbara-CA    21.73      21.47  
 20 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT        21.67      21.68  
 21 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA               21.86      21.73  
 22 Bauer, Curtis J           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA    21.83      21.84  
 23 Hjorth, Rene              22 Bakersfield-CC         21.76      21.90  
 24 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT                21.81      22.11  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCracken, Scott M        23 Tx Christian-NT                   20.31  
  2 Berrettini, Jonathon V    22 Tx Christian-NT                   20.69  
  3 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                              20.91  
  4 Nelms, Brandon L          22 Un-Unl-CA                         20.98  
  5 Matsumoto, Bradley D      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               21.04  
  6 Weigley, Carl                Sunbirds-CC                       21.24  
  7 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA                          21.27  
  8 Evans, George M           20 Utes-UT                           21.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogden, Alan               20 Mwcbu-CA                          21.41  
 10 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT                           21.42  
 11 Shores, Kyle                 Unattached                        21.45  
 12 Wenzel, Drew              21 Dartmouth                         21.51  
 13 Zemier, Filip             23 Bakersfield-CC                    21.54  
 13 Bagby, Josh D             19 Tx Christian-NT                   21.54  
 13 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               21.54  
 16 Burdine, Justin           21 Bakersfield-CC                    21.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McPherson, Sean           20 Mwcbu-CA                          21.66  
 18 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT                   21.67  
 19 Folster, Tanner S         24 Utes-UT                           21.71  
 20 Sullivan, Matthew J       22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               21.73  
 21 Hjorth, Rene              22 Bakersfield-CC                    21.76  
 21 Kuhn, Kevin F             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               21.76  
 23 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT                           21.81  
 24 Bauer, Curtis J           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               21.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA                          21.86  
 26 Noll, Luke                   Concordia-CA                      21.89  
 26 Eldridge, Calan S         18 UNLV                              21.89  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jack, Brian               20 Mwcbu-CA                          21.91  
 28 Andolfsson, Thomas L      20 UNLV                              21.91  
 30 Egmar, Magnus             24 UNLV                              21.98  
 31 Wood, Joe L               20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               21.99  
 32 DeCarolis, Michel         23 UN-UT                             22.00  
 32 Kreitler, Chase           20 Bakersfield-CC                    22.00  
 34 Merrill, Mike             19 UNLV                              22.05  
 35 Byers, John L             22 Un-Unl-CA                         22.10  
 36 Ekstrom, Thomas              Utes-UT                           22.12  
 37 Stotts, Jordan               Sunbirds-CC                       22.15  
 37 Schifferer, Josh D        18 Tx Christian-NT                   22.15  
 39 Peotter, Brian            19 Cal Poly                          22.16  
 39 Howard, Joel                 Sunbirds-CC                       22.16  
 39 Gilbert, Jared            19 Sunbirds-CC                       22.16  
 42 Edwards, Mason C          22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               22.19  
 42 Childs, Mason                Utes-UT                           22.19  
 44 Bosnyak, Tamas            22 UNLV                              22.20  
 45 D'Arrigo, Stephen            GCU-AZ                            22.27  
 46 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA                         22.31  
 47 Ferraro, Marco            22 Utes-UT                           22.32  
 48 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT                   22.34  
 48 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                              22.34  
 50 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth                         22.35  
 51 Summers, Brent            20 Cal Poly                          22.40  
 52 Brown, Matt               20 Mwcbu-CA                          22.42  
 53 Kraetsch, Jon L           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               22.46  
 54 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth                         22.47  
 55 Lorring, Peter            21 UNLV                              22.48  
 56 Ransom, Travis               Mines-CO                          22.51  
 57 Sudbury, Jeff L           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               22.53  
 57 Richards, Carter          19 Cal Poly                          22.53  
 59 Chu, Marco                18 Dartmouth                         22.56  
 60 Cutts, Josh               18 Cal Poly                          22.69  
 61 Fidel, Alex               20 Dartmouth                         22.71  
 62 Woodruff, Charlie            GCU-AZ                            22.72  
 62 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                              22.72  
 64 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly                          22.75  
 65 Valby, Nick S             18 Tx Christian-NT                   22.76  
 65 Peterson, Spencer G       20 Utes-UT                           22.76  
 67 Leonhart, Tim                Utes-UT                           22.78  
 68 Bodin, Daniel V           18 Tx Christian-NT                   22.80  
 68 Budny, Michal             20 Mwcbu-CA                          22.80  
 70 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA                          22.83  
 71 Farr, Will C              19 Utes-UT                           22.97  
 71 Skaggs, Justin            19 Cal Poly                          22.97  
 71 Smith, Kevin                 Concordia-CA                      22.97  
 74 Sales, Don                19 Cal Poly                          23.00  
 75 Adler, Kyle                  GCU-AZ                            23.01  
 75 Tuitavuki, Zack              Concordia-CA                      23.01  
 75 Krom, Matt                19 Mwcbu-CA                          23.01  
 78 Reynolds, Mike               CHAP-CA                           23.02  
 78 McCracken, Drew              Concordia-CA                      23.02  
 80 Preston, Cliff               Mines-CO                          23.05  
 81 Arnold, Nate                 CHAP-CA                           23.08  
 82 Bongirno, Loren              Mines-CO                          23.10  
 83 Nelson, Doug              19 Dartmouth                         23.12  
 84 Beins, Bo                    Mines-CO                          23.13  
 85 Salt, Trevor J            19 Utes-UT                           23.16  
 86 Andrade, Jorge            18 Mwcbu-CA                          23.19  
 87 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT                           23.21  
 88 Fitzpatrick, Sean         20 Mwcbu-CA                          23.25  
 89 Ridings, James               ULV                               23.26  
 90 Belamaric, Jure              Concordia-CA                      23.31  
 91 Abbott, Seth              18 Cal Poly                          23.32  
 92 Ferenchak, Stefan A       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               23.34  
 93 Cobarrubias, Mike            Concordia-CA                      23.53  
 94 Sorensen, Scott           19 Dartmouth                         23.62  
 95 DeMont, Brandon           18 Cal Poly                          23.64  
 96 Cutts, Zach               18 Cal Poly                          23.67  
 97 Ross, Darren                 Mines-CO                          23.70  
 98 Weaver, Garrett G         19 Tx Christian-NT                   23.71  
 99 Kalinich, Steven          19 Mwcbu-CA                          23.79  
100 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth                         23.80  
101 Michelmore, Kevin         22 Cal Poly                          23.82  
102 Ballentine, Andrew        21 Dartmouth                         23.84  
103 Miller, Aaron                Mines-CO                          23.86  
104 Koppel, Chris             20 Dartmouth                         23.90  
105 Kenkel, Sam                  Mines-CO                          23.93  
106 Haley, Billy              18 Dartmouth                         23.97  
107 Torres, Eric              19 Bakersfield-CC                    24.03  
108 Hochman, Dan              18 Dartmouth                         24.08  
109 Heihn, Daniel             19 Mwcbu-CA                          24.11  
110 Fahey, Sean                  Mines-CO                          24.12  
111 Jessop, Mike                 Concordia-CA                      24.21  
112 Frericks, Kellan          19 Mwcbu-CA                          24.26  
113 McElvaney, Austin            CHAP-CA                           24.40  
114 Torii, Ryan                  GCU-AZ                            24.44  
115 Russell, Bryan               CHAP-CA                           24.64  
116 McGrath, Corey               Mines-CO                          24.76  
117 Thomas, Jason                Cal Poly                          25.01  
118 Trebbe, Greg                 Concordia-CA                      25.13  
119 Barr, Mark                21 Cal Poly                          25.36  
120 Swanson, Chris               Concordia-CA                      25.58  
121 Straily, Ryan                Mines-CO                          25.91  
122 Cox, Duncan                  ULV                               25.97  
123 Siedler, Nate                Mines-CO                          26.15  
124 Carlton, Barret              Concordia-CA                      26.48  
125 Rivera, Anthony              ULV                               27.35  
126 DesCombes, A.J.              CHAP-CA                           27.46  
127 Cody, Sean                   CHAP-CA                           28.91  
128 Zhao, Eddie                  ULV                               28.96  
129 Straily, Eric                Mines-CO                          29.01  
130 Wolfram, Preston             Mines-CO                          29.26  
131 Murphey, Chas F           19 Tx Christian-NT                   29.62  
131 Greenwell, Palani            Mines-CO                          29.62  
 -- Bixler, John              19 Mwcbu-CA                         X23.45  
 -- Pfeiffer, Erik            19 Mwcbu-CA                         X24.15  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    3:48.13   40  
     1) Cruzat, Jessica G 22            2) Nicponski, Sara R 19           
     3) Yamamoto, Erin K 20             4) May, Anne Marie M 20           
       28.29    57.91                                                      
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         3:50.35   34  
     1) Weinbrecht, Amanda M 20         2) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 20      
     3) Sandback, Marina A 23           4) Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 21       
       27.69    56.95                                                      
  3 North Texas Swimming-NT  'A'                                3:51.77   32  
     1) Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie 22       2) Bakke, Hannah 23               
     3) Cantillo, Taryne 20             4) Leslie, Nicole 19              
       28.00    57.95                                                      
  4 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    3:52.69   30  
     1) Wagner, Liz W 20                2) Freeman, Katy N 20             
     3) Ure, Katie K 19                 4) Dwidar, Nadia 20               
       28.20    58.17                                                      
  5 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  3:53.91   28  
     1) McQueen, Shannon C 20           2) Coburn, Adrienne M 22          
     3) Fredsall, Jen A 20              4) Edge, Natalie                  
       28.93    58.84                                                      
  6 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  3:56.30   26  
     1) Gunderson, Beth A 19            2) Tidwell, Caitlin A 21          
     3) Blair, Michelle A 23            4) Van Leeuwen, Annie 19          
       28.67    58.64                                                      
  7 North Texas Swimming-NT  'B'                                3:56.74   24  
     1) Bado, Rosita 19                 2) Wellington, Jessica 18         
     3) Tuttle, Kristen 19              4) Weiss, Elizabeth 19            
       28.79    59.11                                                      
  8 Cal Poly  'A'                                               3:58.10   22  
     1) White, Melody 19                2) Coville, Danielle 18           
     3) Benefield, Gloria 18            4) Sorensen, Stacey 21            
       29.28    59.20                                                      
  9 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          3:58.30   18  
     1) Martinez, Brittney M 18         2) Rosen, Katie A 21              
     3) Melenric, Natalie F 19          4) Pappas, Nikki J 19             
       28.93    59.44                                                      
 10 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    3:58.39   14  
     1) Palacios, Sierra S 18           2) Cook, Carri E 19               
     3) Schrakamp, Niki M 19            4) Bauer, Courtney G 19           
       29.71  1:00.62                                                      
 11 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'                         3:59.43   12  
     1) Peacock, Stephanie L 20         2) Lawrence, Alannah E 19         
     3) Taylor, Bonnie                  4) Conrad, Kelly M 18             
       29.31    59.82                                                      
 12 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          4:00.02   10  
     1) Smith, Sammie A 19              2) Pottenger, Michelle T 21       
     3) Lynch, Mychala R 19             4) Grubb, Meredith E 19           
       28.62    59.07                                                      
 13 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'                         4:00.35    8  
     1) Percy, Meghann                  2) Runestrand, Kelly N 18         
     3) Eickerman, Victoria             4) Bohm, Carolyn K 22             
       29.35  1:00.81                                                      
 14 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         4:00.98    6  
     1) Shipman, Nicole 20              2) Zanone, Elena 20               
     3) Rodriguez, Angie 20             4) Butler, Katelyn 20             
       28.90    59.76                                                      
 15 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         4:01.05    4  
     1) Nettenstrom, Kari L 21          2) Clarke, Kelsey A 19            
     3) Dangalakova, Ana 20             4) Cirulis, Chanel K 18           
       29.57  1:00.42                                                      
 16 Cal Poly  'B'                                               4:01.38    2  
     1) Musgrave, Erin 19               2) Rowan, Carly 18                
     3) Rodriguez, Chanae 18            4) Schleicher, Karin 18           
       29.59  1:00.18                                                      
 17 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      4:01.75  
     1) Rippe, Carolyn 19               2) Jankins, Heather 20            
     3) Mancuso, Liz A 21               4) Steiner, Maddie 18             
       30.09  1:01.13                                                      
 18 North Texas Swimming-NT  'C'                                4:05.67  
     1) Anderson, Alyse 19              2) Hempleman, Kristen 20          
     3) Gentile, Angelica 21            4) Morrow, Morgan 18              
       29.21  1:02.20                                                      
 19 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      4:05.81  
     1) Wahl, Lindsay 18                2) Blank, Meredith 19             
     3) Selden, Virginia 18             4) Preston, Hillary 20            
       31.02  1:03.82                                                      
 19 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'D'                         4:05.81  
     1) Sreibers, Lara K 17             2) King, Erin 19                  
     3) Plantaric, Samantha J 18        4) Rousell, Madison K 19          
       29.56  1:01.06                                                      
 21 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      4:05.98  
     1) Donnelly, Stephanie 18          2) Campbell, Veronica 21          
     3) Kelly, Lexie 21                 4) Felber, Leah 19                
       29.25  1:00.36                                                      
 22 New Mexico State University-NM  'C'                         4:06.14  
     1) Bain, Tessa                     2) Lawrence, Sarah O 20           
     3) Lillhage, Nicolin A 22          4) Barr, Brittany K 20            
       29.41  1:00.11                                                      
 23 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           4:06.62  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne 17            2) Young, Katie                   
     3) McLean, Carrie 18               4) Turner, Brooke                 
       28.80  1:00.95                                                      
 24 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         4:07.10  
     1) Johnson, Katherine 20           2) Hunter, Elaina 20              
     3) Krom, Merideth 20               4) Jung, Stephanie 20             
       30.52  1:02.01                                                      
 25 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    4:08.48  
     1) Wilson, Bobbie P 22             2) Dickinson, Kaelan D 20         
     3) Cisar, Jamie A 18               4) Schwalb, Jessica A 19          
       30.11  1:01.66                                                      
 26 North Texas Swimming-NT  'D'                                4:08.90  
     1) Littleton, Laura 19             2) Horn, Heather 22               
     3) Gordon, Kelly 19                4) Neal, Amanda 21                
       30.19  1:02.46                                                      
 27 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      4:13.25  
     1) Crapster, Megan M 21            2) Benson, Jackie A 21            
     3) Pizzichemi, Emily 19            4) Armstrong, Catherine 19        
       30.80  1:03.21                                                      
 28 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      4:16.63  
     1) Craft, Erin 21                  2) King, Jennifer 20              
     3) Payne, Lacey 18                 4) Schell, Rachel 21              
       29.57  1:01.07                                                      
 29 Dartmouth College  'D'                                      4:19.54  
     1) Sonstegard, Anna 19             2) Ortblad, Katrina 20            
     3) Bisk, Zoe A 21                  4) Morrison, Katie 20             
       30.68  1:03.08                                                      
 30 Mesa State  'A'                                             4:20.92  
     1) Williams, Camille               2) Westerson, Caitlin             
     3) Hagerstrom, Sarah               4) Takakura, Megan                
       31.78  1:06.79                                                      
 31 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'C'                      4:25.45  
     1) Naffziger, Keri 20              2) Brown, Tessa 19                
     3) Sutton, Katie 19                4) Thomas, Katrina 18             
       32.76  1:07.11                                                      
 32 University of La Verne  'A'                                 4:32.00  
     1) Allen, Patty                    2) Martin, Tiffany                
     3) Larsen, Laura                   4) Miller, Kristina               
       34.06  1:11.69                                                      
 33 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            4:41.34  
       34.31  1:10.91                                                      
 34 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               4:44.78  
     1) Coudright, Jessica              2) Zeyssig, Christea              
     3) Briggs, Kathryn                 4) Lyons, Kanoe                   
       30.82  1:03.27                                                      
 -- Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                                DQ  
     1) Guerrero, Brittany              2) Skidmore, Tiffany              
     3) Dillon, Christine 19            4) Harter, Angela                 
       32.23  1:07.41                                                      
 -- Concordia University-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) McClure, Ashley                 2) Gelberger, Sam                 
     3) Maestas, Melissa                4) DiGregorio, Melissa            
       30.76  1:03.36                                                      
 -- University of La Verne  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Watkins, Katie                  2) Vasquez, Sarah                 
     3) Jones, Lindsay                  4) Gilderman, Jennifer            
     1:19.07  1:57.84                                                      
 -- Chapman University-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
 -- Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Fagan, Chelsea                  2) Rainguet, Renee                
     3) Forsling, Angel                 4) Bromley, Olivia                
       31.50  1:06.43                                                      
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                              DQ  
     1) Gillespie, Lisa M 18            2) Graham, Lexi L 18              
     3) Neff, Jenna M 21                4) Harpak, Marva 19               
       29.39    59.94                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         3:20.94   40  
     1) Phillips, Devin B 22            2) Andersson, Jonas C 23          
     3) Lorring, Peter 21               4) Hortness, Richard A 22         
       24.91    50.73                                                      
  2 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    3:22.65   34  
     1) Matsumoto, Bradley D 20         2) Sudbury, Jeff L 21             
     3) McClary, Danny B 19             4) Vogelgesang, Scott F 19        
       25.19    52.39                                                      
  3 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          3:23.80   32  
     1) Berrettini, Jonathon V 22       2) Allred, Cameron E 21           
     3) McCracken, Scott M 23           4) Bagby, Josh D 19               
       23.92    49.78                                                      
  4 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         3:24.21   30  
     1) Andrade, Vicente 18             2) Haile, Bryan 21                
     3) Terwilliger, Brad 20            4) Ogden, Alan 20                 
       25.42    51.68                                                      
  5 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      3:24.75   28  
       24.72    50.66                                                      
  6 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  3:26.05   26  
     1) Bradley, Todd M 19              2) Baque, John L 19               
     3) Lezin, Vlas                     4) Folster, Tanner S 24           
       24.96    52.36                                                      
  7 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    3:26.61   24  
     1) Bartlett, Matt S 20             2) Nyaradi, Dan A 19              
     3) Kraetsch, Jon L 19              4) Kuhn, Kevin F 18               
       24.85    51.53                                                      
  8 Cal Poly  'A'                                               3:27.52   22  
     1) Kline, Peter 18                 2) Richards, Carter 19            
     3) Smith, Kyle 18                  4) Peotter, Brian 19              
       25.76    52.60                                                      
  9 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          3:29.80   18  
     1) Gettel, Jeff S 18               2) Peyro, Edgar A 19              
     3) Hauck, Jason D 20               4) Iannacone, Ben G 19            
       24.92    51.76                                                      
 10 Unattached-CA  'A'                                          3:29.95   14  
     1) Law, Adrian L 22                2) Robinson, Curtis               
     3) Byers, John L 22                4) Nelms, Brandon L 22            
       25.66    53.34                                                      
 11 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    3:30.78   12  
     1) Bauer, Curtis J 21              2) Jepson, Travis S 20            
     3) Morris, Dan M 18                4) Edwards, Mason C 22            
       26.21    53.83                                                      
 12 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           3:31.54   10  
     1) Gonzales, Robert                2) Stotts, Jordan                 
     3) Weigley, Carl                   4) Gilbert, Jared 19              
       25.99    52.95                                                      
 13 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         3:31.73    8  
     1) Blank, Nick H 18                2) Bosnyak, Tamas 22              
     3) Virva, Kyle M 18                4) Eldridge, Calan S 18           
       26.44    54.30                                                      
 14 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         3:33.08    6  
     1) Ellingsen, Jeff J 20            2) Fleming, Corban R 18           
     3) Egly, Daniel P 20               4) Egmar, Magnus 24               
       25.64    53.05                                                      
 15 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      3:33.19    4  
       27.19    56.02                                                      
 16 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         3:33.93    2  
     1) Vergara, Justin 20              2) Wilson, Rickey 19              
     3) Miller, Garrett 20              4) McPherson, Sean 20             
       25.81    53.30                                                      
 17 Cal Poly  'B'                                               3:34.07  
     1) Heinz, Brandon 18               2) Cutts, Josh 18                 
     3) Sales, Don 19                   4) Summers, Brent 20              
       26.57    54.15                                                      
 18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    3:36.71  
     1) Ferenchak, Stefan A 19          2) Gonzales, Adam R 18            
     3) Igloi, Kristof 20               4) Plume, Joe T 19                
       25.43    52.85                                                      
 19 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      3:36.73  
     1) Russell, Gordon 21              2) Wenzel, Drew 21                
     3) Chu, Marco 18                   4) Ellis, Kevin 21                
       25.99    53.49                                                      
 20 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            3:39.63  
     1) Brunetti, Fabian                2) Shaw, Kevin                    
     3) Piletski, Sergey                4) Bongirno, Loren                
       27.17    56.07                                                      
 21 Concordia University-CA  'A'                                3:40.27  
     1) Trebbe, Greg                    2) Mazuran, Jura                  
     3) McCracken, Drew                 4) Noll, Luke                     
       28.17    57.79                                                      
 22 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               3:40.41  
     1) D'Arrigo, Stephen               2) Woodruff, Charlie              
     3) Adler, Kyle                     4) Torii, Ryan                    
       25.85    52.34                                                      
 23 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'D'                         3:43.05  
     1) Merrill, Mike 19                2) Mendoza, John D 20             
     3) Maitland, Kier 19               4) Nelson, Lee E 19               
       26.89    54.49                                                      
 24 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      3:43.74  
     1) Sorensen, Scott 19              2) Ballentine, Andrew 21          
     3) Panzl, Jonathan 18              4) Diehl, Porter 20               
       28.03    57.78                                                      
 25 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           3:45.38  
     1) Kemether, Michael               2) Shaterian, Rowen 17            
     3) Glover, Andrew                  4) Piggott, Steven 17             
       26.95    55.39                                                      
 26 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            3:45.46  
     1) Wood, Kevin                     2) Straily, Eric                  
     3) Boranian, Aaron                 4) Miller, Aaron                  
       27.56    56.52                                                      
 27 Concordia University-CA  'B'                                3:46.37  
     1) Jessop, Mike                    2) Belamaric, Jure                
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Tuitavuki, Zack                
       27.88    56.92                                                      
 28 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'C'                            3:52.76  
     1) Ross, Darren                    2) Greenwell, Palani              
     3) Kenkel, Sam                     4) Fahey, Sean                    
       27.37    57.62                                                      
 29 University of La Verne  'A'                                 4:09.54  
     1) Cox, Duncan                     2) Nasont, Matthew                
     3) Geist, Johannes                 4) Ridings, James                 
       32.15  1:09.41                                                      
 30 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'D'                            4:24.72  
     1) McGrath, Corey                  2) Siedler, Nate                  
     3) Wolfram, Preston                4) Straily, Ryan                  
       32.03  1:04.24                                                      
 -- Chapman University-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
 -- Dartmouth College  'C'                                           DQ  
     1) Fidel, Alex 20                  2) Braunreuther, Joe 21           
     3) Koppel, Chris 20                4) Nelson, Doug 19                
       29.07    58.59                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    1:44.32   40  
     1) Cruzat, Jessica G 22            2) Nicponski, Sara R 19           
     3) Yamamoto, Erin K 20             4) May, Anne Marie M 20           
       27.03                                                               
  2 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    1:45.91   34  
     1) Javanifard, Naomi D 19          2) Freeman, Katy N 20             
     3) Ure, Katie K 19                 4) Bauer, Courtney G 19           
       26.77                                                               
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         1:46.55   32  
     1) Weinbrecht, Amanda M 20         2) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 20      
     3) Sandback, Marina A 23           4) Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 21       
       27.19                                                               
  4 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  1:46.90   30  
     1) McQueen, Shannon C 20           2) Tidwell, Caitlin A 21          
     3) Fredsall, Stephanie             4) Edge, Natalie                  
       27.42                                                               
  5 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'                         1:46.97   28  
     1) Peacock, Stephanie L 20         2) Lawrence, Sarah O 20           
     3) Taylor, Bonnie                  4) Conrad, Kelly M 18             
       27.81                                                               
  6 North Texas Swimming-NT  'A'                                1:47.81   26  
     1) Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie 22       2) Bakke, Hannah 23               
     3) Cantillo, Taryne 20             4) Leslie, Nicole 19              
       27.77                                                               
  7 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  1:48.05   24  
     1) Gunderson, Beth A 19            2) Peterson, Chelsea              
     3) Blair, Michelle A 23            4) Evans, Kristina                
       28.15                                                               
  8 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         1:48.55   22  
     1) Dangalakova, Ana 20             2) Clarke, Kelsey A 19            
     3) Neff, Jenna M 21                4) Clark, Megan E 18              
       28.14                                                               
  9 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          1:48.85   18  
     1) Martinez, Brittney M 18         2) Rosen, Katie A 21              
     3) Lynch, Mychala R 19             4) Pappas, Nikki J 19             
       27.98                                                               
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         1:49.04   14  
     1) Gillespie, Lisa M 18            2) Graham, Lexi L 18              
     3) Nettenstrom, Kari L 21          4) Rousell, Madison K 19          
       28.04                                                               
 11 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         1:49.79   12  
     1) Shipman, Nicole 20              2) Jung, Stephanie 20             
     3) Rodriguez, Angie 20             4) Butler, Katelyn 20             
       27.97                                                               
 12 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    1:49.91   10  
     1) Wagner, Liz W 20                2) Cook, Carri E 19               
     3) Cisar, Jamie A 18               4) DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C 20     
       27.99                                                               
 13 North Texas Swimming-NT  'B'                                1:50.00    8  
     1) Bado, Rosita 19                 2) Wellington, Jessica 18         
     3) Tuttle, Kristen 19              4) Hale, Alicia 19                
       28.28                                                               
 14 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'                         1:50.52    6  
     1) Percy, Meghann                  2) Runestrand, Kelly N 18         
     3) Eickerman, Victoria             4) Bohm, Carolyn K 22             
       28.35                                                               
 15 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      1:50.57    4  
     1) Rippe, Carolyn 19               2) Jankins, Heather 20            
     3) Mancuso, Liz A 21               4) Preston, Hillary 20            
       29.02                                                               
 16 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           1:51.11    2  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne 17            2) Young, Katie                   
     3) McLean, Carrie 18               4) Turner, Brooke                 
       27.23                                                               
 17 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          1:51.59  
     1) Smith, Sammie A 19              2) Pottenger, Maribeth M 21       
     3) Melenric, Natalie F 19          4) Zander, Macy V 19              
       27.77                                                               
 18 North Texas Swimming-NT  'C'                                1:51.80  
     1) Neal, Amanda 21                 2) Hempleman, Kristen 20          
     3) Gentile, Angelica 21            4) Morrow, Morgan 18              
       28.64                                                               
 19 Cal Poly  'B'                                               1:52.11  
     1) Musgrave, Erin 19               2) Rowan, Carly 18                
     3) Rodriguez, Chanae 18            4) Shilling, Christina 19         
       28.77                                                               
 20 Cal Poly  'A'                                               1:52.12  
     1) White, Melody 19                2) Coville, Danielle 18           
     3) Benefield, Gloria 18            4) Sorensen, Stacey 21            
       28.64                                                               
 21 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      1:52.37  
     1) Craft, Erin 21                  2) Campbell, Veronica 21          
     3) Kelly, Lexie 21                 4) Felber, Leah 19                
       28.44                                                               
 22 New Mexico State University-NM  'C'                         1:52.82  
     1) Bain, Tessa                     2) Lawrence, Alannah E 19         
     3) Lillhage, Nicolin A 22          4) Barr, Brittany K 20            
       28.71                                                               
 23 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      1:53.92  
     1) Wahl, Lindsay 18                2) Benson, Jackie A 21            
     3) Selden, Virginia 18             4) Steiner, Maddie 18             
       29.85                                                               
 24 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    1:53.94  
     1) Wilson, Bobbie P 22             2) Dickinson, Kaelan D 20         
     3) Schrakamp, Niki M 19            4) LeBeau, Kelley D 18            
       29.52                                                               
 25 North Texas Swimming-NT  'D'                                1:54.37  
     1) Anderson, Alyse 19              2) Horn, Heather 22               
     3) Hosner, Brittany 21             4) O'Connell, Christine 19        
       28.99                                                               
 26 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'D'                         1:54.60  
     1) Sreibers, Lara K 17             2) King, Erin 19                  
     3) Plantaric, Samantha J 18        4) Cirulis, Chanel K 18           
       29.18                                                               
 27 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      1:55.39  
     1) Donnelly, Stephanie 18          2) Brown, Tessa 19                
     3) Payne, Lacey 18                 4) Schell, Rachel 21              
       28.52                                                               
 28 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         1:56.58  
     1) Johnson, Katherine 20           2) Hunter, Elaina 20              
     3) Bowers, Melissa 20              4) Dull, Leanne 22                
       30.14                                                               
 29 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      1:58.97  
     1) Crapster, Megan M 21            2) Blank, Meredith 19             
     3) Pizzichemi, Emily 19            4) Sonstegard, Anna 19            
       30.59                                                               
 30 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           1:59.13  
     1) Guerrero, Brittany              2) Skidmore, Tiffany              
     3) Dillon, Christine 19            4) Harter, Angela                 
       31.05                                                               
 31 Concordia University-CA  'A'                                1:59.48  
     1) McClure, Ashley                 2) Gelberger, Sam                 
     3) Maestas, Melissa                4) DiGregorio, Melissa            
       29.87                                                               
 32 Dartmouth College  'D'                                      2:00.44  
     1) Morrison, Katie 20              2) Ortblad, Katrina 20            
     3) Bisk, Zoe A 21                  4) Armstrong, Catherine 19        
       31.17                                                               
 33 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'C'                      2:00.51  
     1) Naffziger, Keri 20              2) King, Jennifer 20              
     3) Sutton, Katie 19                4) Thomas, Katrina 18             
       30.55                                                               
 34 Mesa State  'A'                                             2:01.02  
     1) Williams, Camille               2) Westerson, Caitlin             
     3) LaBonville, Susan               4) Morris, Madoline               
       30.85                                                               
 35 Chapman University-CA  'A'                                  2:01.63  
     1) Fish, Julia                     2) Catlin, Amanda                 
     3) Best, Edna                      4) Miller, Judy                   
       30.27                                                               
 36 Chapman University-CA  'B'                                  2:06.77  
     1) Sigler, Sam                     2) Davidson, Audra                
     3) Takara, Christyn                4) Lebsack, Adrienne              
       33.31                                                               
 37 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               2:07.24  
     1) Coudright, Jessica              2) Zeyssig, Christea              
     3) Brooke, Jessica                 4) Briggs, Kathryn                
       30.05                                                               
 38 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            2:08.16  
     1) Bromley, Olivia                 2) Clagett, Kathryn               
     3) Heim, Heidi                     4) Lopez, Aixa                    
       31.77                                                               
 39 Concordia University-CA  'B'                                2:12.06  
     1) Hurst, Jami                     2) Miller, Kaitlyn                
     3) Morino, Kelsey                  4) O'Toole, Danielle              
       38.39                                                               
 -- Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Fagan, Chelsea                  2) Walthall, Becca                
     3) Forsling, Angel                 4) Rainguet, Renee                
       31.36                                                               
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          1:31.11   40  
     1) Berrettini, Jonathon V 22       2) Allred, Cameron E 21           
     3) McCracken, Scott M 23           4) Bagby, Josh D 19               
       22.90                                                               
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         1:31.39   34  
     1) Phillips, Devin B 22            2) Andersson, Jonas C 23          
     3) Lorring, Peter 21               4) Hortness, Richard A 22         
       24.13                                                               
  3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    1:31.73   32  
     1) Bauer, Curtis J 21              2) Sudbury, Jeff L 21             
     3) Wiggin, Chris A 19              4) Matsumoto, Bradley D 20        
       24.26                                                               
  4 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         1:33.77   30  
     1) Andrade, Vicente 18             2) Haile, Bryan 21                
     3) Miller, Garrett 20              4) Ogden, Alan 20                 
       24.83                                                               
  5 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    1:34.81   28  
     1) Ferenchak, Stefan A 19          2) Gonzales, Adam R 18            
     3) Morris, Dan M 18                4) Sullivan, Matthew J 22         
       25.10                                                               
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         1:35.37   26  
     1) Ellingsen, Jeff J 20            2) Fleming, Corban R 18           
     3) Virva, Kyle M 18                4) Andolfsson, Thomas L 20        
       24.54                                                               
  7 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  1:35.38   24  
     1) Bradley, Todd M 19              2) Peterson, Spencer G 20         
     3) Lezin, Vlas                     4) Folster, Tanner S 24           
       24.24                                                               
  8 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    1:35.55   22  
     1) Malcolm, Ben J 22               2) Jepson, Travis S 20            
     3) Kraetsch, Jon L 19              4) Kuhn, Kevin F 18               
       25.11                                                               
  9 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          1:35.90   18  
     1) Gettel, Jeff S 18               2) Peyro, Edgar A 19              
     3) Hauck, Jason D 20               4) Schifferer, Josh D 18          
       24.71                                                               
 10 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           1:36.38   14  
     1) Gonzales, Robert                2) Stotts, Jordan                 
     3) Weigley, Carl                   4) Howard, Joel                   
       25.10                                                               
 11 Cal Poly  'A'                                               1:36.45   12  
     1) Kline, Peter 18                 2) Richards, Carter 19            
     3) Smith, Kyle 18                  4) Cutts, Josh 18                 
       24.82                                                               
 12 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      1:37.02   10  
     1) Sissala, Sampo 22               2) Bracke, Griffin 18             
     3) Schwartz, Michael 19            4) Kreitler, Chase 20             
       25.55                                                               
 13 Concordia University-CA  'A'                                1:37.23    8  
     1) Jessop, Mike                    2) Mazuran, Jura                  
     3) McCracken, Drew                 4) Noll, Luke                     
       25.75                                                               
 14 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    1:37.62    6  
     1) Roverud, Brock L 21             2) Magner, Sheldon S 18           
     3) Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Gari D 18 4) Edwards, Mason C 22            
       25.51                                                               
 15 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      1:37.87    4  
     1) Russell, Gordon 21              2) Wenzel, Drew 21                
     3) Koppel, Chris 20                4) Ellis, Kevin 21                
       25.28                                                               
 16 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            1:39.08    2  
     1) Beins, Bo                       2) Straily, Eric                  
     3) Coates, Brian                   4) Ransom, Travis                 
       25.72                                                               
 17 Cal Poly  'B'                                               1:39.71  
     1) Heinz, Brandon 18               2) Michelmore, Kevin 22           
     3) Skaggs, Justin 19               4) Peotter, Brian 19              
       25.90                                                               
 18 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         1:39.92  
     1) Blank, Nick H 18                2) Bosnyak, Tamas 22              
     3) Egly, Daniel P 20               4) Eldridge, Calan S 18           
       27.48                                                               
 19 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               1:40.56  
     1) D'Arrigo, Stephen               2) Woodruff, Charlie              
     3) Adler, Kyle                     4) Torii, Ryan                    
       24.44                                                               
 20 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      1:40.86  
     1) Sorensen, Scott 19              2) Ballentine, Andrew 21          
     3) Chu, Marco 18                   4) Fidel, Alex 20                 
       26.93                                                               
 21 Cal Baptist-CA  'C'                                         1:41.42  
     1) Andrade, Jorge 18               2) Wilson, Barret 20              
     3) Heihn, Daniel 19                4) Jack, Brian 20                 
       26.70                                                               
 22 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           1:42.32  
     1) Kemether, Michael               2) Shaterian, Rowen 17            
     3) Glover, Andrew                  4) Piggott, Steven 17             
       25.90                                                               
 23 Concordia University-CA  'B'                                1:44.63  
     1) Trebbe, Greg                    2) Belamaric, Jure                
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Cobarrubias, Mike              
       27.69                                                               
 24 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            1:44.84  
     1) Ross, Darren                    2) Greenwell, Palani              
     3) Boranian, Aaron                 4) Preston, Cliff                 
       27.18                                                               
 25 Chapman University-CA  'A'                                  1:47.32  
     1) Reynolds, Mike                  2) Fan, Stephen                   
     3) Wiesnet, Nick                   4) Arnold, Nate                   
       26.51                                                               
 26 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      1:48.01  
     1) Hochman, Dan 18                 2) Braunreuther, Joe 21           
     3) Panzl, Jonathan 18              4) Nelson, Doug 19                
       28.19                                                               
 27 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'C'                            1:48.28  
     1) Miller, Aaron                   2) Siedler, Nate                  
     3) Kenkel, Sam                     4) Wood, Kevin                    
       28.24                                                               
 28 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'D'                            1:50.80  
     1) McGrath, Corey                  2) Straily, Ryan                  
     3) Bongirno, Loren                 4) Fahey, Sean                    
       29.03                                                               
 29 Concordia University-CA  'C'                                1:50.87  
     1) Tuitavuki, Zack                 2) Carlton, Barret                
     3) Swanson, Chris                  4) Rice, Kevin                    
       27.10                                                               
 30 Chapman University-CA  'B'                                  1:59.69  
     1) DesCombes, A.J.                 2) McElvaney, Austin              
     3) Quan, Matt                      4) Russell, Bryan                 
       36.19                                                               
 -- California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Leskur, Luka 18                 2) Burdine, Justin 21             
     3) Hjorth, Rene 22                 4) Zemier, Filip 23               
       23.78                                                               
 -- Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                              DQ  
     1) Vergara, Justin 20              2) Wilson, Rickey 19              
     3) Caporale, Rick 19               4) McPherson, Sean 20             
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                 4:28.41    4:25.81   20  
       28.94  1:02.50                                                      
  2 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                 4:29.46    4:27.39   17  
       28.45  1:01.04                                                      
  3 Otsuka, Maiya                Utes-UT              4:32.04    4:27.95   16  
       28.70  1:01.28                                                      
  4 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:32.16    4:30.24   15  
       28.42  1:00.76                                                      
  5 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                 4:35.08    4:30.63   14  
       28.87  1:02.71                                                      
  6 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT              4:29.74    4:31.89   13  
       28.25  1:01.88                                                      
  7 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT              4:32.64    4:33.54   12  
       28.87  1:01.43                                                      
  8 Roberts, Karly            19 Utes-UT              4:33.89    4:36.30   11  
       29.64  1:03.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Kelsey L           18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:39.93    4:34.30    9  
       29.53  1:02.80                                                      
 10 Illgen, Theresa J         18 Aggies-NM            4:40.72    4:34.88    7  
       29.56  1:03.50                                                      
 11 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                 4:38.82    4:36.31    6  
       29.60  1:03.42                                                      
 12 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth            4:37.26    4:38.35    5  
       28.51  1:02.31                                                      
 13 Helmers, Missy E          21 Utes-UT              4:39.24    4:39.60    4  
       28.47  1:01.78                                                      
 14 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                4:40.34    4:39.64    3  
       29.08  1:02.88                                                      
 15 Coogan, Ryann             18 Cal Poly             4:40.57    4:42.26    2  
       29.95  1:05.12                                                      
 -- Ure, Katie K              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:41.58         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:42.64    4:38.06  
       30.17  1:05.07                                                      
 18 Townsend, Cheryl          20 Tx Christian-NT      4:43.02    4:38.81  
       29.70  1:03.90                                                      
 19 Hempleman, Kristen        20 NT-NT                4:44.81    4:40.30  
       30.52  1:04.85                                                      
 20 Schwalb, Jessica A        19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:43.39    4:41.35  
       29.59  1:03.64                                                      
 21 Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM            4:42.96    4:42.04  
       30.06  1:04.32                                                      
 22 King, Erin                19 UNLV                 4:43.80    4:44.14  
       30.87  1:07.06                                                      
 23 Pottenger, Michelle T     21 Tx Christian-NT      4:44.00    4:46.53  
       29.58  1:03.41                                                      
 24 Turner, Brooke               Sunbirds-CC          4:42.55    4:46.68  
       30.45  1:06.39                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                            4:28.41  
       28.38  1:02.11                                                      
  2 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                            4:29.46  
       29.15  1:02.48                                                      
  3 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT                         4:29.74  
       28.00  1:00.94                                                      
  4 Otsuka, Maiya                Utes-UT                         4:32.04  
       28.58  1:01.41                                                      
  5 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:32.16  
       28.68  1:01.15                                                      
  6 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT                         4:32.64  
       28.64  1:02.08                                                      
  7 Roberts, Karly            19 Utes-UT                         4:33.89  
       30.30  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                            4:35.08  
       29.08  1:03.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                           4:36.36  
       29.69  1:03.00                                                      
 10 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth                       4:37.26  
       28.93  1:01.89                                                      
 11 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                            4:38.82  
       30.35  1:04.72                                                      
 12 Helmers, Missy E          21 Utes-UT                         4:39.24  
       29.36  1:03.11                                                      
 13 Lewis, Kelsey L           18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:39.93  
       30.05  1:03.69                                                      
 14 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                           4:40.34  
       29.72  1:03.83                                                      
 15 Coogan, Ryann             18 Cal Poly                        4:40.57  
       30.42  1:05.72                                                      
 16 Illgen, Theresa J         18 Aggies-NM                       4:40.72  
       30.22  1:05.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ure, Katie K              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:41.58  
       28.24  1:00.38                                                      
 18 Turner, Brooke               Sunbirds-CC                     4:42.55  
       30.24  1:06.01                                                      
 19 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:42.64  
       30.25  1:04.17                                                      
 20 Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM                       4:42.96  
       29.49  1:03.93                                                      
 21 Townsend, Cheryl          20 Tx Christian-NT                 4:43.02  
       29.46  1:03.73                                                      
 22 Schwalb, Jessica A        19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:43.39  
       29.08  1:03.37                                                      
 23 King, Erin                19 UNLV                            4:43.80  
       31.70  1:08.02                                                      
 24 Pottenger, Michelle T     21 Tx Christian-NT                 4:44.00  
       29.88  1:03.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hempleman, Kristen        20 NT-NT                           4:44.81  
       30.41  1:05.12                                                      
 26 Dworschack, Angie         19 NT-NT                           4:45.79  
       29.78  1:04.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Sammie A           19 Tx Christian-NT                 4:46.06  
       30.77  1:05.67                                                      
 28 Lee, Caitlin              18 Cal Poly                        4:46.11  
       29.76  1:03.70                                                      
 29 Chacon, Krista            20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:46.33  
       31.10  1:05.81                                                      
 30 Eickerman, Victoria          Aggies-NM                       4:46.44  
       29.52  1:03.18                                                      
 31 Rowan, Carly              18 Cal Poly                        4:46.74  
       31.32  1:06.91                                                      
 32 Zanone, Elena             20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:46.99  
       30.58  1:05.01                                                      
 33 Barr, Brittany K          20 Aggies-NM                       4:48.43  
       30.47  1:05.42                                                      
 34 Hosner, Brittany          21 NT-NT                           4:49.71  
       30.89  1:07.06                                                      
 35 Webster, Katie            18 Cal Poly                        4:49.94  
       30.66  1:05.58                                                      
 36 Cook, Kimie               21 Mwcbu-CA                        4:50.31  
       30.55  1:05.68                                                      
 37 Walker, Keilah D          21 Tx Christian-NT                 4:50.41  
       29.76  1:04.62                                                      
 38 Espino, Veronica          19 Mwcbu-CA                        4:50.55  
       30.53  1:05.37                                                      
 39 Schleicher, Karin         18 Cal Poly                        4:51.00  
       29.96  1:06.08                                                      
 40 Pizzichemi, Emily         19 Dartmouth                       4:52.40  
       30.27  1:03.60                                                      
 41 Bardwell, Sarah C         20 Tx Christian-NT                 4:52.63  
       30.68  1:06.35                                                      
 42 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth                       4:53.51  
       29.60  1:03.17                                                      
 43 Hanson, Leah              20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:53.54  
       30.64  1:05.33                                                      
 44 Grubb, Meredith E         19 Tx Christian-NT                 4:53.61  
       30.82  1:06.45                                                      
 45 Rainguet, Renee              Mines-CO                        4:53.96  
       31.74  1:08.17                                                      
 46 Clark, Kelsey             18 Dartmouth                       4:54.78  
       31.48  1:07.36                                                      
 47 Takakura, Megan              Mesa                            4:55.42  
       32.11  1:10.87                                                      
 48 Preston, Hillary          20 Dartmouth                       4:56.26  
       30.81  1:06.86                                                      
 49 Ortblad, Katrina          20 Dartmouth                       4:57.81  
       30.80  1:06.23                                                      
 50 Mahon, Kristie            19 Mwcbu-CA                        5:09.01  
       33.69  1:11.13                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belyy, Alexy              26 Bakersfield-CC       4:06.47    3:59.43   20  
       25.57    54.83                                                      
  2 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:08.35    4:03.05   17  
       25.98    55.08                                                      
  3 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT      4:04.67    4:03.61   16  
       25.85    54.91                                                      
  4 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                 4:07.14    4:03.92   15  
       25.63    55.82                                                      
  5 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA             4:07.17    4:03.94   14  
       25.47    54.49                                                      
  6 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly             4:02.68    4:04.91   13  
       25.68    55.19                                                      
  7 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:05.77    4:06.38   12  
       25.67    55.29                                                      
  8 Maitland, Kier            19 UNLV                 4:09.51    4:08.89   11  
       26.84    58.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Waggoner, Matt            18 Cal Poly             4:10.66    4:08.28    9  
       26.57    56.27                                                      
 10 Shaw, Kevin                  Mines-CO             4:11.73    4:09.26    7  
       27.33    57.80                                                      
 11 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT              4:11.19    4:09.64    6  
       26.22    56.00                                                      
 12 Philpot, Nick J           22 Utes-UT              4:11.02    4:09.83    5  
       26.70    56.54                                                      
 13 Todd, Peter C             18 Tx Christian-NT      4:12.69    4:10.38    4  
       26.49    57.26                                                      
 14 Mason, Richard               Utes-UT              4:12.63    4:12.58    3  
       26.10    55.66                                                      
 15 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA             4:11.12    4:12.62    2  
       26.06    57.14                                                      
 16 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT              4:12.25    4:13.96    1  
       26.11    55.70                                                      
C - Final
 17 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT      4:14.16    4:10.85  
       25.35    55.54                                                      
 18 Igloi, Kristof            20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:12.76    4:11.02  
       25.85    56.06                                                      
 19 Garvey, Jon A             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  4:15.22    4:11.54  
       26.15    56.18                                                      
 20 Salt, Trevor J            19 Utes-UT              4:14.09    4:13.13  
       25.81    56.68                                                      
 21 Swallow, Nate                Utes-UT              4:14.49    4:14.09  
       26.02    56.13                                                      
 22 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA            4:15.33    4:15.46  
       25.69    56.38                                                      
 23 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                 4:15.63    4:18.53  
       26.46    57.57                                                      
 24 Ballentine, Andrew        21 Dartmouth            4:13.94    4:21.46  
       27.56    58.42                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly                        4:02.68  
       25.77    55.96                                                      
  2 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT                 4:04.67  
       26.17    55.84                                                      
  3 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:05.77  
       26.08    54.96                                                      
  4 Belyy, Alexy              26 Bakersfield-CC                  4:06.47  
       26.63    56.87                                                      
  5 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                            4:07.14  
       25.65    55.19                                                      
  6 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:07.17  
       25.20    54.62                                                      
  7 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:08.35  
       26.18    55.99                                                      
  8 Maitland, Kier            19 UNLV                            4:09.51  
       27.37    59.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waggoner, Matt            18 Cal Poly                        4:10.66  
       27.60    57.64                                                      
 10 Philpot, Nick J           22 Utes-UT                         4:11.02  
       26.78    57.64                                                      
 11 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:11.12  
       26.44    57.00                                                      
 12 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT                         4:11.19  
       26.02    55.71                                                      
 13 Shaw, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        4:11.73  
       27.77    59.17                                                      
 14 McClary, Danny B          19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:11.84  
       27.00    58.37                                                      
 15 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT                         4:12.25  
       26.07    56.19                                                      
 16 Mason, Richard               Utes-UT                         4:12.63  
       26.40    56.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Todd, Peter C             18 Tx Christian-NT                 4:12.69  
       27.31    58.44                                                      
 18 Igloi, Kristof            20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:12.76  
       26.32    56.56                                                      
 19 Ballentine, Andrew        21 Dartmouth                       4:13.94  
       27.55    58.70                                                      
 20 Salt, Trevor J            19 Utes-UT                         4:14.09  
       26.15    55.84                                                      
 21 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT                 4:14.16  
       25.64    56.55                                                      
 22 Swallow, Nate                Utes-UT                         4:14.49  
       26.71    57.35                                                      
 23 Garvey, Jon A             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:15.22  
       26.65    57.52                                                      
 24 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA                       4:15.33  
       25.23    54.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                            4:15.63  
       26.97    58.11                                                      
 26 Chu, Marco                18 Dartmouth                       4:15.78  
       26.34    56.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:16.51  
       27.03    57.84                                                      
 28 Wilson, Rickey            19 Mwcbu-CA                        4:16.97  
       28.41  1:00.21                                                      
 29 Gettel, Jeff S            18 Tx Christian-NT                 4:17.15  
       27.34    59.88                                                      
 30 Brunetti, Fabian             Mines-CO                        4:17.25  
       26.82    57.80                                                      
 31 Piletski, Sergey             Mines-CO                        4:17.53  
       27.70    59.00                                                      
 32 Patch, Charlie H          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:17.85  
       26.85    57.60                                                      
 33 Klawer, Kent              21 Mwcbu-CA                        4:18.08  
       27.03    58.40                                                      
 34 Leonhart, Tim                Utes-UT                         4:19.66  
       27.43    59.64                                                      
 35 Holbrook, Spencer T       20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:19.94  
       28.25    59.97                                                      
 36 Nelson, Lee E             19 UNLV                            4:20.64  
       27.24    58.87                                                      
 37 Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Ga  18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             4:20.88  
       26.70    57.66                                                      
 38 Heinz, Brandon            18 Cal Poly                        4:21.78  
       27.17    57.39                                                      
 39 Wilson, Barret            20 Mwcbu-CA                        4:21.80  
       28.47  1:01.67                                                      
 40 Lenecioni, Brian          21 Bakersfield-CC                  4:22.44  
       28.15    59.54                                                      
 41 Stathopoulos, Cary        19 Dartmouth                       4:23.42  
       27.83    59.97                                                      
 42 Wood, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        4:25.42  
       27.79    58.58                                                      
 43 Abbott, Seth              18 Cal Poly                        4:26.21  
       27.38    58.20                                                      
 44 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA                        4:27.16  
       27.46    58.59                                                      
 45 Braunreuther, Joe         21 Dartmouth                       4:31.18  
       28.49  1:01.23                                                      
 46 Boranian, Aaron              Mines-CO                        4:32.04  
       27.44    58.92                                                      
 47 Shaterian, Rowen          17 Sunbirds-CC                     4:41.79  
       27.85  1:00.50                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    56.81      55.95   20  
       26.52                                                               
  2 Fredsall, Jen A           20 Utes-UT                56.24      56.21   17  
       26.46                                                               
  3 Javanifard, Naomi D       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    57.44      57.02   16  
       26.46                                                               
  4 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT                57.84      57.17   15  
       26.98                                                               
  5 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                   57.14      57.36   14  
       26.83                                                               
  6 Ure, Katie K              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    57.59      57.56   13  
       26.95                                                               
  7 Blair, Michelle A         23 Utes-UT                57.74      58.52   12  
       28.44                                                               
  8 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly               57.81    1:00.52   11  
       28.13                                                               
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Mychala R          19 Tx Christian-NT        57.85      57.52    9  
       26.89                                                               
 10 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA    58.99      58.02    7  
       27.30                                                               
 11 Neff, Jenna M             21 UNLV                   58.48      58.60    6  
       27.26                                                               
 12 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                  58.98      58.76    5  
       27.93                                                               
 13 Cantillo, Taryne          20 NT-NT                  59.29      58.88    4  
       27.88                                                               
 14 Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                   58.74      59.08    3  
       27.26                                                               
 15 Eickerman, Victoria          Aggies-NM              59.61    1:00.24    2  
       28.02                                                               
 16 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth              59.50    1:00.35    1  
       28.11                                                               
C - Final
 17 Melenric, Natalie F       19 Tx Christian-NT      1:00.03      58.92  
       28.10                                                               
 18 Leslie, Nicole            19 NT-NT                  59.68      59.15  
       27.68                                                               
 19 Cisar, Jamie A            18 UC Santa Barbara-CA    59.98      59.44  
       27.88                                                               
 20 Rodriguez, Chanae         18 Cal Poly             1:00.26    1:00.29  
       28.74                                                               
 21 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C   20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:00.16    1:00.59  
       28.21                                                               
 22 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth            1:00.49    1:00.71  
       28.99                                                               
 23 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO             1:00.60    1:01.01  
       28.49                                                               
 24 Best, Edna                   CHAP-CA              1:00.48    1:01.25  
       28.24                                                               
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fredsall, Jen A           20 Utes-UT                           56.24  
       26.57                                                               
  2 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               56.81  
       27.24                                                               
  3 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                              57.14  
       26.92                                                               
  4 Javanifard, Naomi D       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               57.44  
       26.75                                                               
  5 Ure, Katie K              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               57.59  
       27.40                                                               
  6 Blair, Michelle A         23 Utes-UT                           57.74  
       27.21                                                               
  7 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly                          57.81  
       27.49                                                               
  8 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT                           57.84  
       27.24                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Mychala R          19 Tx Christian-NT                   57.85  
       27.26                                                               
 10 Neff, Jenna M             21 UNLV                              58.48  
       27.29                                                               
 11 Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                              58.74  
       27.46                                                               
 12 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                             58.98  
       27.93                                                               
 13 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               58.99  
       27.71                                                               
 14 Wilsey, Jana                 Utes-UT                           59.26  
       28.12                                                               
 15 Cantillo, Taryne          20 NT-NT                             59.29  
       27.85                                                               
 16 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth                         59.50  
       27.96                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eickerman, Victoria          Aggies-NM                         59.61  
       27.96                                                               
 18 Leslie, Nicole            19 NT-NT                             59.68  
       27.67                                                               
 19 Cisar, Jamie A            18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               59.98  
       27.92                                                               
 20 Melenric, Natalie F       19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:00.03  
       29.18                                                               
 21 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C   20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:00.16  
       27.93                                                               
 22 Rodriguez, Chanae         18 Cal Poly                        1:00.26  
       29.18                                                               
 23 Dwidar, Nadia             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:00.35  
       29.12                                                               
 24 Best, Edna                   CHAP-CA                         1:00.48  
       28.40                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth                       1:00.49  
       28.44                                                               
 26 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO                        1:00.60  
       28.66                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC                  1:00.61  
       28.88                                                               
 28 Gentile, Angelica         21 NT-NT                           1:00.70  
       28.60                                                               
 29 Lewis, Kelsey L           18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:00.89  
       29.09                                                               
 30 Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM                       1:00.96  
       28.94                                                               
 31 Lillhage, Nicolin A       22 Aggies-NM                       1:00.98  
       28.30                                                               
 32 Jones, Shannon L          18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:01.30  
       28.87                                                               
 32 Speer, Amy                20 Cal Poly                        1:01.30  
       28.85                                                               
 34 Rodriguez, Angie          20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:01.40  
       28.41                                                               
 35 Conrad, Kelly M           18 Aggies-NM                       1:01.41  
       28.32                                                               
 36 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth                       1:01.44  
       28.96                                                               
 37 Tull, Alyssa              18 Cal Poly                        1:01.70  
       29.13                                                               
 38 Schrakamp, Niki M         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:01.74  
       28.96                                                               
 39 Martin, Tiffany              ULV                             1:01.75  
       29.00                                                               
 40 Plantaric, Samantha J     18 UNLV                            1:01.87  
       28.54                                                               
 41 Kelly, Lexie              21 Bakersfield-CC                  1:01.90  
       28.95                                                               
 42 Gordon, Kelly             19 NT-NT                           1:01.91  
       29.18                                                               
 43 Hosner, Brittany          21 NT-NT                           1:02.06  
       29.49                                                               
 44 Johnson, Elisabeth J      20 Un-Unl-CA                       1:02.08  
       29.06                                                               
 45 Armstrong, Catherine      19 Dartmouth                       1:02.36  
       29.11                                                               
 46 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                           1:02.74  
       28.39                                                               
 47 Krom, Merideth            20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:03.07  
       29.51                                                               
 48 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth                       1:03.19  
       29.55                                                               
 49 Bowers, Melissa           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:03.23  
       29.20                                                               
 50 DeHaven, Mary Ellen       21 Cal Poly                        1:03.33  
       28.55                                                               
 51 Espino, Veronica          19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:03.70  
       30.26                                                               
 52 Morrison, Katie           20 Dartmouth                       1:03.89  
       30.38                                                               
 53 Wilhelm, Heidi            21 Mwcbu-CA                        1:04.08  
       28.97                                                               
 54 Dillon, Christine         19 Sunbirds-CC                     1:04.17  
       29.02                                                               
 55 O'Connell, Christine      19 NT-NT                           1:04.42  
       29.80                                                               
 56 Hagerstrom, Sarah            Mesa                            1:04.80  
       30.75                                                               
 57 Allen, Patty                 ULV                             1:05.06  
       30.83                                                               
 57 Bowles, Maddi M           19 Aggies-NM                       1:05.06  
       29.71                                                               
 59 Wahl, Lindsay             18 Dartmouth                       1:05.17  
       30.80                                                               
 60 Payne, Lacey              18 Bakersfield-CC                  1:05.19  
       30.57                                                               
 61 Hunter, Danielle          18 Cal Poly                        1:05.53  
       30.76                                                               
 62 Larsen, Laura                ULV                             1:06.35  
       30.85                                                               
 63 Sutton, Katie             19 Bakersfield-CC                  1:06.45  
       30.80                                                               
 64 Mahon, Kristie            19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:06.83  
       31.32                                                               
 65 Skinner, Amanda B         21 Tx Christian-NT                 1:06.91  
       30.47                                                               
 66 Bisk, Zoe A               21 Dartmouth                       1:07.29  
       31.14                                                               
 67 Naffziger, Keri           20 Bakersfield-CC                  1:07.56  
       31.62                                                               
 68 Takara, Christyn             CHAP-CA                         1:07.57  
       31.08                                                               
 69 LaBonville, Susan            Mesa                            1:07.62  
       32.07                                                               
 70 Smith, Taylor                CHAP-CA                         1:10.07  
       32.75                                                               
 71 Heim, Heidi                  Mines-CO                        1:10.23  
       32.07                                                               
 72 Briggs, Kathryn              GCU-AZ                          1:11.49  
       33.42                                                               
 73 Lyons, Kanoe                 GCU-AZ                          1:12.69  
       32.88                                                               
 74 Jones, Lindsay               ULV                             1:12.88  
       33.94                                                               
 75 Leathers, Heidi              Mines-CO                        1:12.90  
       33.42                                                               
 76 Lopez, Aixa                  Mines-CO                        1:16.16  
       35.11                                                               
 77 Gilderman, Jennifer          ULV                             1:16.28  
       34.27                                                               
 78 Miller, Kristina             ULV                             1:19.35  
       35.84                                                               
 -- Morino, Kelsey               Concordia-CA                         DQ  
 -- Clark, Megan E            18 UNLV                                 DQ  
 -- Maestas, Melissa             Concordia-CA                         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weigley, Carl                Sunbirds-CC            50.56      50.13   20  
       23.68                                                               
  2 Lorring, Peter            21 UNLV                   50.63      50.23   17  
       23.14                                                               
  3 Hjorth, Rene              22 Bakersfield-CC         50.18      50.41   16  
       23.22                                                               
  4 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT                50.04      50.61   15  
       23.29                                                               
  5 Shores, Kyle                 Unattached             50.33      50.71   14  
       23.48                                                               
  6 Wiggin, Chris A           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    50.99      51.31   13  
       24.19                                                               
  7 Brown, Andrew B           21 Utes-UT                51.18      51.49   12  
       24.68                                                               
  8 Kraetsch, Jon L           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    51.11      51.52   11  
       24.01                                                               
B - Final
  9 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    51.48      50.55    9  
       23.89                                                               
 10 Virva, Kyle M             18 UNLV                   51.44      50.82    7  
       23.55                                                               
 11 Byers, John L             22 Un-Unl-CA              51.32      51.02    6  
       24.19                                                               
 12 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT                51.40      51.11    5  
       23.98                                                               
 13 McCracken, Scott M        23 Tx Christian-NT        52.51      51.70    4  
       23.63                                                               
 14 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA               52.21      51.83    3  
       24.43                                                               
 15 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly               51.67      51.87    2  
       24.42                                                               
 16 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT        52.39      52.03    1  
       24.52                                                               
C - Final
 17 Heihn, Daniel             19 Mwcbu-CA               52.75      51.78  
       24.43                                                               
 18 Skaggs, Justin            19 Cal Poly               52.67      52.29  
       24.67                                                               
 19 Schwartz, Michael         19 Bakersfield-CC         52.71      52.32  
       24.54                                                               
 20 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT                52.94      53.22  
       24.95                                                               
 21 Sales, Don                19 Cal Poly               52.76      53.27  
       24.77                                                               
 22 Miller, Garrett           20 Mwcbu-CA               52.83      53.59  
       24.72                                                               
 22 Egly, Daniel P            20 UNLV                   53.00      53.59  
       24.86                                                               
 24 Coates, Brian                Mines-CO               52.90      53.87  
       25.16                                                               
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT                           50.04  
       23.28                                                               
  2 Hjorth, Rene              22 Bakersfield-CC                    50.18  
       23.66                                                               
  3 Shores, Kyle                 Unattached                        50.33  
       23.78                                                               
  4 Weigley, Carl                Sunbirds-CC                       50.56  
       23.73                                                               
  5 Lorring, Peter            21 UNLV                              50.63  
       23.71                                                               
  6 Wiggin, Chris A           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               50.99  
       23.78                                                               
  7 Kraetsch, Jon L           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               51.11  
       24.10                                                               
  8 Brown, Andrew B           21 Utes-UT                           51.18  
       23.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byers, John L             22 Un-Unl-CA                         51.32  
       24.33                                                               
 10 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT                           51.40  
       24.26                                                               
 11 Virva, Kyle M             18 UNLV                              51.44  
       23.91                                                               
 12 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               51.48  
       23.68                                                               
 13 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly                          51.67  
       24.44                                                               
 14 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA                          52.21  
       24.61                                                               
 15 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT                   52.39  
       24.19                                                               
 16 McCracken, Scott M        23 Tx Christian-NT                   52.51  
       23.97                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skaggs, Justin            19 Cal Poly                          52.67  
       24.82                                                               
 18 Schwartz, Michael         19 Bakersfield-CC                    52.71  
       24.93                                                               
 19 Heihn, Daniel             19 Mwcbu-CA                          52.75  
       24.59                                                               
 20 Sales, Don                19 Cal Poly                          52.76  
       24.92                                                               
 21 Miller, Garrett           20 Mwcbu-CA                          52.83  
       24.33                                                               
 22 Coates, Brian                Mines-CO                          52.90  
       24.63                                                               
 23 McClary, Danny B          19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               52.91  
       25.13                                                               
 24 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT                           52.94  
       25.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Egly, Daniel P            20 UNLV                              53.00  
       24.74                                                               
 25 Bauer, Curtis J           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               53.00  
       24.34                                                               
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morris, Dan M             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               53.05  
       24.75                                                               
 28 Bosnyak, Tamas            22 UNLV                              53.22  
       24.57                                                               
 29 McCracken, Drew              Concordia-CA                      53.24  
       25.25                                                               
 30 Chu, Marco                18 Dartmouth                         53.45  
       24.75                                                               
 31 Adler, Kyle                  GCU-AZ                            53.73  
       25.10                                                               
 32 Budny, Michal             20 Mwcbu-CA                          53.78  
       25.23                                                               
 33 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA                         53.97  
       24.03                                                               
 34 Koppel, Chris             20 Dartmouth                         54.02  
       25.30                                                               
 35 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth                         54.15  
       25.58                                                               
 36 Matsumoto, Bradley D      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               54.43  
       24.35                                                               
 37 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                              54.47  
       25.11                                                               
 38 Ransom, Travis               Mines-CO                          54.91  
       25.53                                                               
 39 Howard, Joel                 Sunbirds-CC                       55.06  
       24.90                                                               
 40 Woods, Trevor R           18 Tx Christian-NT                   55.16  
       25.62                                                               
 41 Panzl, Jonathan           18 Dartmouth                         55.21  
       26.14                                                               
 42 Glover, Andrew               Sunbirds-CC                       55.23  
       25.67                                                               
 43 Kemether, Michael            Sunbirds-CC                       55.45  
       25.81                                                               
 44 Majek, Mike L             18 Tx Christian-NT                   55.56  
       25.70                                                               
 45 Frericks, Kellan          19 Mwcbu-CA                          55.61  
       26.21                                                               
 46 Beins, Bo                    Mines-CO                          55.63  
       25.63                                                               
 47 Bodin, Daniel V           18 Tx Christian-NT                   55.76  
       26.33                                                               
 48 Nelson, Doug              19 Dartmouth                         55.83  
       25.99                                                               
 49 Weaver, Garrett G         19 Tx Christian-NT                   55.99  
       26.45                                                               
 50 Haley, Billy              18 Dartmouth                         56.41  
       26.72                                                               
 51 Bolio, Travis             19 Mwcbu-CA                          56.80  
       26.42                                                               
 52 Smith, Kevin                 Concordia-CA                      57.13  
       26.57                                                               
 53 Brotsis, Jake                Sunbirds-CC                       57.64  
       27.03                                                               
 54 Andolfsson, Thomas L      20 UNLV                              57.67  
       25.32                                                               
 55 Kenkel, Sam                  Mines-CO                          58.30  
       27.11                                                               
 56 Torres, Eric              19 Bakersfield-CC                    59.18  
       28.05                                                               
 57 Geist, Johannes              ULV                               59.62  
       27.95                                                               
 58 Barr, Mark                21 Cal Poly                        1:00.11  
       27.45                                                               
 59 Swanson, Chris               Concordia-CA                    1:02.32  
       28.77                                                               
 60 Quan, Matt                   CHAP-CA                         1:02.35  
       28.66                                                               
 -- Bixler, John              19 Mwcbu-CA                         X57.40  
       26.55                                                               
 -- Nelms, Brandon L          22 Un-Unl-CA                            DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:54.41    1:51.71   20  
       26.12    54.29                                                      
  2 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                1:52.97    1:52.13   17  
       26.20    54.17                                                      
  3 Harpak, Marva             19 UNLV                 1:54.58    1:53.49   16  
       26.40    54.46                                                      
  4 Edge, Natalie                Utes-UT              1:53.07    1:53.73   15  
       25.50    53.71                                                      
  5 Nettenstrom, Kari L       21 UNLV                 1:53.24    1:54.21   14  
       26.38    54.66                                                      
  6 Wilsey, Jana                 Utes-UT              1:54.71    1:55.66   13  
       27.23    56.51                                                      
  7 Butler, Katelyn           20 Mwcbu-CA             1:54.83    1:55.83   12  
       26.46    55.20                                                      
  8 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly             1:54.50    1:57.13   11  
       27.35    57.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Evans, Kristina              Utes-UT              1:55.14    1:54.08    9  
       27.15    55.66                                                      
 10 Gaudinier, Lindsay E      18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:55.01    1:54.24    7  
       27.14    56.25                                                      
 11 Van Leeuwen, Annie        19 Utes-UT              1:55.60    1:54.64    6  
       26.85    55.93                                                      
 12 Jenkins, Courtney A       21 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:55.60    1:54.67    5  
       27.33    56.21                                                      
 13 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly             1:55.50    1:54.68    4  
       27.17    56.14                                                      
 14 Crowley, Bridget T        18 UNLV                 1:55.49    1:55.11    3  
       26.23    54.71                                                      
 15 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth            1:55.37    1:55.14    2  
       27.07    56.29                                                      
 16 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:54.90    1:55.99    1  
       27.59    56.74                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:56.49    1:52.87  
       26.48    55.33                                                      
 18 May, Anne Marie M         20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:56.03    1:53.98  
       26.14    54.93                                                      
 19 Wagner, Liz W             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:56.53    1:55.90  
       27.20    56.34                                                      
 20 Sreibers, Lara K          17 UNLV                 1:56.16    1:56.08  
       26.63    55.49                                                      
 21 Raby, Megan                  Utes-UT              1:56.58    1:57.00  
       26.77    55.99                                                      
 22 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM            1:56.90    1:57.80  
       27.97    57.89                                                      
 23 Bohm, Carolyn K           22 Aggies-NM            1:56.95    1:58.15  
       27.70    57.49                                                      
 24 Roberts, Karly            19 Utes-UT              1:56.25    1:58.86  
       27.50    57.78                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                           1:52.97  
       27.21    55.42                                                      
  2 Edge, Natalie                Utes-UT                         1:53.07  
       25.69    54.24                                                      
  3 Nettenstrom, Kari L       21 UNLV                            1:53.24  
       26.33    54.90                                                      
  4 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:54.41  
       27.23    56.34                                                      
  5 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly                        1:54.50  
       26.95    56.29                                                      
  6 Harpak, Marva             19 UNLV                            1:54.58  
       27.11    56.02                                                      
  7 Wilsey, Jana                 Utes-UT                         1:54.71  
       27.20    55.88                                                      
  8 Butler, Katelyn           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:54.83  
       26.77    55.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:54.90  
       27.18    55.82                                                      
 10 Gaudinier, Lindsay E      18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:55.01  
       27.29    56.34                                                      
 11 Evans, Kristina              Utes-UT                         1:55.14  
       26.46    54.55                                                      
 12 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                            1:55.33  
       26.59    55.49                                                      
 13 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth                       1:55.37  
       27.44    56.81                                                      
 14 Crowley, Bridget T        18 UNLV                            1:55.49  
       26.58    55.41                                                      
 15 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly                        1:55.50  
       26.76    56.52                                                      
 16 Jenkins, Courtney A       21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:55.60  
       27.32    56.65                                                      
 16 Van Leeuwen, Annie        19 Utes-UT                         1:55.60  
       26.72    55.71                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 May, Anne Marie M         20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:56.03  
       26.95    55.92                                                      
 19 Sreibers, Lara K          17 UNLV                            1:56.16  
       27.16    55.90                                                      
 20 Roberts, Karly            19 Utes-UT                         1:56.25  
       27.05    56.54                                                      
 21 Sorensen, Stacey          21 Cal Poly                        1:56.45  
       27.63    56.92                                                      
 22 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:56.49  
       26.97    56.08                                                      
 23 Wagner, Liz W             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:56.53  
       27.56    56.53                                                      
 24 Raby, Megan                  Utes-UT                         1:56.58  
       26.58    55.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM                       1:56.90  
       27.38    57.00                                                      
 26 Bohm, Carolyn K           22 Aggies-NM                       1:56.95  
       27.20    56.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dwidar, Nadia             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:57.04  
       28.31    58.06                                                      
 28 Floyd, Emily              19 NT-NT                           1:57.31  
       26.94    56.45                                                      
 29 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C   20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:57.37  
       27.44    56.63                                                      
 30 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth                       1:57.46  
       28.03    57.74                                                      
 31 Clark, Megan E            18 UNLV                            1:57.60  
       27.58    57.48                                                      
 32 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                           1:57.79  
       27.61    57.59                                                      
 33 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth                       1:57.88  
       28.03    58.00                                                      
 34 Dworschack, Angie         19 NT-NT                           1:57.99  
       27.37    56.99                                                      
 35 Miles, Jessica E          18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:58.05  
       27.26    56.58                                                      
 36 Plantaric, Samantha J     18 UNLV                            1:58.10  
       27.00    56.73                                                      
 37 Jones, Shannon L          18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:58.34  
       28.34    58.46                                                      
 38 Brooks, Stephanie M       18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:58.45  
       27.99    57.65                                                      
 38 Lee, Caitlin              18 Cal Poly                        1:58.45  
       27.87    57.77                                                      
 40 Palacios, Sierra S        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:58.71  
       27.10    56.94                                                      
 41 Conrad, Kelly M           18 Aggies-NM                       1:58.82  
       27.65    58.24                                                      
 42 Armstrong, Catherine      19 Dartmouth                       1:59.14  
       27.82    58.04                                                      
 43 Cirulis, Chanel K         18 UNLV                            1:59.43  
       27.07    56.88                                                      
 44 Tull, Alyssa              18 Cal Poly                        1:59.69  
       28.12    58.42                                                      
 45 Gordon, Kelly             19 NT-NT                           1:59.72  
       27.99    57.89                                                      
 46 Jones, Kim R              18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:59.77  
       28.21    58.28                                                      
 47 Shilling, Christina       19 Cal Poly                        1:59.82  
       26.95    57.22                                                      
 48 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth                       1:59.83  
       28.16    58.56                                                      
 49 Hamilton, Courtney C      21 Tx Christian-NT                 1:59.98  
       28.18    57.74                                                      
 50 Dull, Leanne              22 Mwcbu-CA                        2:00.19  
       28.13    58.38                                                      
 51 Morrison, Katie           20 Dartmouth                       2:00.44  
       28.44    58.69                                                      
 52 Barr, Brittany K          20 Aggies-NM                       2:00.50  
       28.15    58.44                                                      
 53 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM                       2:00.54  
       27.15    58.15                                                      
 54 Chacon, Krista            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:00.62  
       28.38    58.65                                                      
 55 Moon, Jessica                Utes-UT                         2:00.79  
       26.75    56.79                                                      
 56 Pappas, Nikki J           19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:01.09  
       27.21    58.22                                                      
 57 Reopelle, Chelsea            Utes-UT                         2:01.10  
       26.70    56.34                                                      
 58 Jung, Stephanie           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:01.14  
       27.63    56.76                                                      
 59 Standlee, Sarah           20 NT-NT                           2:01.16  
       27.62    57.96                                                      
 60 Judd, Emily                  Utes-UT                         2:01.36  
       27.75    57.78                                                      
 61 Kaufmann, Karen A         21 Aggies-NM                       2:01.37  
       28.70    59.00                                                      
 62 Pizzichemi, Emily         19 Dartmouth                       2:01.63  
       28.67    59.34                                                      
 63 Felber, Leah              19 Bakersfield-CC                  2:02.15  
       27.54    57.53                                                      
 64 Schleicher, Karin         18 Cal Poly                        2:02.34  
       27.72    58.21                                                      
 65 Skinner, Amanda B         21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:02.38  
       27.96    58.98                                                      
 66 Chucholowski, Amelia      18 Cal Poly                        2:02.39  
       29.03  1:00.20                                                      
 67 Speer, Amy                20 Cal Poly                        2:02.59  
       28.43    59.24                                                      
 68 Coudright, Jessica           GCU-AZ                          2:02.97  
       28.52    59.56                                                      
 69 Bardwell, Sarah C         20 Tx Christian-NT                 2:03.22  
       28.82    59.72                                                      
 70 Songy, Chelsey            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:03.40  
       28.14    58.55                                                      
 71 Clark, Kelsey             18 Dartmouth                       2:03.43  
       29.22  1:00.82                                                      
 72 Davis, Katherine L        21 Dartmouth                       2:03.71  
       29.20  1:00.70                                                      
 73 Gentile, Angelica         21 NT-NT                           2:03.97  
       29.16  1:00.83                                                      
 74 Bisk, Zoe A               21 Dartmouth                       2:04.20  
       28.91  1:00.82                                                      
 75 McClure, Ashley              Concordia-CA                    2:04.28  
       28.37    59.10                                                      
 76 Guerrero, Brittany           Sunbirds-CC                     2:04.37  
       27.84    58.80                                                      
 77 Olson, Stephanie          19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:04.45  
       28.76  1:00.39                                                      
 77 Hagerstrom, Sarah            Mesa                            2:04.45  
       28.90  1:00.22                                                      
 79 Schell, Rachel            21 Bakersfield-CC                  2:05.78  
       29.52  1:01.77                                                      
 80 Fish, Julia                  CHAP-CA                         2:06.04  
       29.18  1:00.95                                                      
 81 Streusand, Victoria       21 NT-NT                           2:06.37  
       28.95  1:01.08                                                      
 82 Idler, Alissa L           19 Aggies-NM                       2:06.41  
       29.14  1:00.71                                                      
 83 Blank, Meredith           19 Dartmouth                       2:06.42  
       29.15  1:01.44                                                      
 84 DiGregorio, Melissa          Concordia-CA                    2:07.09  
       28.07    59.30                                                      
 85 Van Horn, Stephanie          Concordia-CA                    2:07.55  
       28.97  1:01.44                                                      
 86 Boyle, Kaylee             18 Cal Poly                        2:08.13  
       28.32    59.82                                                      
 87 Bromley, Olivia              Mines-CO                        2:08.73  
       29.37  1:01.52                                                      
 88 Westerson, Caitlin           Mesa                            2:09.28  
       29.67  1:02.98                                                      
 89 Harter, Angela               Sunbirds-CC                     2:11.51  
       29.73  1:03.97                                                      
 90 Thomas, Katrina           18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:11.76  
       29.45  1:02.15                                                      
 91 Fagan, Chelsea               Mines-CO                        2:13.27  
       31.27  1:05.59                                                      
 92 Williams, Camille            Mesa                            2:13.32  
       29.61  1:03.10                                                      
 93 LeBeau, Kelley D          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:15.28  
       27.63    59.14                                                      
 94 Zeyssig, Christea            GCU-AZ                          2:17.43  
       32.27  1:07.21                                                      
 95 Ball, Kateyln             17 Sunbirds-CC                     2:17.66  
       30.39  1:04.44                                                      
 96 Miller, Judy                 CHAP-CA                         2:17.82  
       29.54  1:03.71                                                      
 97 O'Toole, Danielle            Concordia-CA                    2:21.83  
       31.40  1:06.05                                                      
 98 Watkins, Katie               ULV                             2:22.61  
       32.10  1:08.31                                                      
 99 Blazek, Sydney               ULV                             2:22.79  
       31.67  1:07.34                                                      
100 Reimer, Megan                Mines-CO                        2:23.13  
       32.16  1:08.01                                                      
101 Miller, Rebecca              CHAP-CA                         2:31.73  
       33.44  1:11.40                                                      
 -- Hunter, Elaina            20 Mwcbu-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shipman, Nicole           20 Mwcbu-CA                             DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferraro, Marco            22 Utes-UT              1:40.18    1:39.18   20  
       23.18    47.96                                                      
  2 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT              1:40.19    1:39.93   17  
       23.08    48.11                                                      
  3 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                 1:39.52    1:40.83   16  
       22.67    47.52                                                      
  4 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:42.69    1:41.25   15  
       23.83    48.98                                                      
  5 Evans, George M           20 Utes-UT              1:42.20    1:41.44   14  
       23.73    48.74                                                      
  6 Ekstrom, Thomas              Utes-UT              1:42.15    1:41.80   13  
       23.47    48.66                                                      
  7 Ogden, Alan               20 Mwcbu-CA             1:42.75    1:41.85   12  
       23.31    48.69                                                      
  8 Sissala, Sampo            22 Bakersfield-CC       1:42.23    1:41.95   11  
       23.82    49.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Egmar, Magnus             24 UNLV                 1:42.85    1:41.56    9  
       23.96    49.79                                                      
 10 Eldridge, Calan S         18 UNLV                 1:43.62    1:41.85    7  
       23.28    49.02                                                      
 11 Plume, Joe T              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:44.58    1:42.43    6  
       23.62    49.38                                                      
 12 Folster, Tanner S         24 Utes-UT              1:44.12    1:43.15    5  
       24.00    49.73                                                      
 13 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT      1:44.55    1:44.21    4  
       24.67    51.64                                                      
 14 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT      1:44.61    1:44.89    3  
       24.67    52.00                                                      
 15 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT      1:44.16    1:44.93    2  
       24.81    51.79                                                      
 16 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth            1:44.52    1:45.44    1  
       24.61    51.18                                                      
C - Final
 17 Holmberg, Henry           22 Bakersfield-CC       1:44.97    1:41.74  
       23.32    48.61                                                      
 18 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:44.91    1:42.80  
       24.37    50.08                                                      
 19 Mason, Richard               Utes-UT              1:44.84    1:44.65  
       24.49    50.73                                                      
 20 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth            1:45.95    1:45.54  
       24.62    51.08                                                      
 21 Gilbert, Jared            19 Sunbirds-CC          1:45.16    1:45.59  
       24.12    50.52                                                      
 22 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth            1:45.57    1:46.09  
       25.27    52.44                                                      
 23 Kreitler, Chase           20 Bakersfield-CC       1:45.31    1:46.17  
       25.05    51.83                                                      
 24 Piggott, Steven           17 Sunbirds-CC          1:45.33    1:46.71  
       24.09    50.81                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                            1:39.52  
       23.03    47.68                                                      
  2 Ferraro, Marco            22 Utes-UT                         1:40.18  
       23.73    48.77                                                      
  3 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT                         1:40.19  
       23.52    49.12                                                      
  4 Ekstrom, Thomas              Utes-UT                         1:42.15  
       24.06    49.95                                                      
  5 Evans, George M           20 Utes-UT                         1:42.20  
       23.29    48.57                                                      
  6 Sissala, Sampo            22 Bakersfield-CC                  1:42.23  
       24.31    50.25                                                      
  7 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:42.69  
       24.44    51.15                                                      
  8 Ogden, Alan               20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:42.75  
       23.55    49.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egmar, Magnus             24 UNLV                            1:42.85  
       24.33    50.69                                                      
 10 Eldridge, Calan S         18 UNLV                            1:43.62  
       23.78    50.09                                                      
 11 Folster, Tanner S         24 Utes-UT                         1:44.12  
       24.66    51.27                                                      
 12 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:44.16  
       24.37    51.16                                                      
 13 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth                       1:44.52  
       24.24    50.79                                                      
 14 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:44.55  
       24.58    51.62                                                      
 15 Plume, Joe T              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:44.58  
       24.30    50.67                                                      
 16 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT                 1:44.61  
       24.26    50.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mason, Richard               Utes-UT                         1:44.84  
       24.75    51.14                                                      
 18 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:44.91  
       24.95    51.40                                                      
 19 Holmberg, Henry           22 Bakersfield-CC                  1:44.97  
       24.50    50.79                                                      
 20 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly                        1:45.07  
       24.35    50.68                                                      
 21 Gilbert, Jared            19 Sunbirds-CC                     1:45.16  
       24.56    51.48                                                      
 22 Kreitler, Chase           20 Bakersfield-CC                  1:45.31  
       24.64    51.44                                                      
 23 Piggott, Steven           17 Sunbirds-CC                     1:45.33  
       23.80    50.09                                                      
 24 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth                       1:45.57  
       24.97    52.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth                       1:45.95  
       25.17    52.11                                                      
 26 Vizcarra, Nathan          20 Bakersfield-CC                  1:46.13  
       25.00    52.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chamberlain, Brett K      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:46.15  
       24.11    50.36                                                      
 28 Mendoza, John D           20 UNLV                            1:46.48  
       24.80    51.87                                                      
 29 Orser, Bryce B            19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:46.49  
       24.82    51.80                                                      
 30 Edwards, Mason C          22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:46.53  
       23.96    49.97                                                      
 31 Swallow, Nate                Utes-UT                         1:46.66  
       25.21    52.28                                                      
 32 Budny, Michal             20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:46.77  
       24.47    51.26                                                      
 33 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA                        1:46.92  
       25.39    53.63                                                      
 34 Wood, Joe L               20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:46.93  
       24.80    51.92                                                      
 35 Bodin, Daniel V           18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:47.22  
       25.08    52.09                                                      
 36 Kuhn, Kevin F             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:47.28  
       24.57    51.59                                                      
 37 Day, Chris W              18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:47.49  
       24.17    50.55                                                      
 38 Brown, Matt               20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:47.59  
       24.74    52.23                                                      
 39 Childs, Mason                Utes-UT                         1:47.63  
       25.38    53.47                                                      
 40 Andrade, Jorge            18 Mwcbu-CA                        1:47.64  
       25.35    53.07                                                      
 41 Summers, Brent            20 Cal Poly                        1:47.70  
       16.07    51.54                                                      
 42 Peotter, Brian            19 Cal Poly                        1:47.75  
       24.90    51.94                                                      
 43 Abbott, Seth              18 Cal Poly                        1:47.78  
       24.78    51.83                                                      
 44 Johnson, Wes J            23 Utes-UT                         1:47.99  
       25.42    52.34                                                      
 44 Patch, Charlie H          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:47.99  
       25.05    52.06                                                      
 46 Lenecioni, Brian          21 Bakersfield-CC                  1:48.20  
       25.03    52.05                                                      
 47 Majek, Mike L             18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:48.34  
       24.36    51.73                                                      
 48 McPherson, Sean           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:48.56  
       25.08    52.29                                                      
 49 Roverud, Brock L          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:48.73  
       25.28    52.81                                                      
 50 Woods, Trevor R           18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:48.86  
       25.25    53.22                                                      
 51 Zemier, Filip             23 Bakersfield-CC                  1:49.02  
       24.01    51.44                                                      
 52 Waggoner, Matt            18 Cal Poly                        1:49.05  
       26.04    53.66                                                      
 53 Miller, Aaron                Mines-CO                        1:49.30  
       25.11    52.62                                                      
 54 Jessop, Mike                 Concordia-CA                    1:49.37  
       25.58    53.26                                                      
 55 Ballentine, Andrew        21 Dartmouth                       1:49.51  
       25.53    52.96                                                      
 56 Kraetsch, Jon L           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:49.62  
       25.52    52.63                                                      
 57 Skaggs, Justin            19 Cal Poly                        1:49.77  
       25.11    52.99                                                      
 58 Stathopoulos, Cary        19 Dartmouth                       1:49.80  
       26.20    54.15                                                      
 59 Holbrook, Spencer T       20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:49.92  
       25.98    53.76                                                      
 60 Sullivan, Matthew J       22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:50.26  
       24.53    52.11                                                      
 61 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA                    1:50.80  
       25.70    53.58                                                      
 62 Braunreuther, Joe         21 Dartmouth                       1:50.91  
       26.02    54.31                                                      
 63 Kalinich, Steven          19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:50.95  
       25.32    53.17                                                      
 64 Sales, Don                19 Cal Poly                        1:51.10  
       25.42    53.91                                                      
 65 Wenzel, Drew              21 Dartmouth                       1:51.17  
       25.73    54.15                                                      
 66 Jack, Brian               20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:51.29  
       24.42    52.17                                                      
 67 Thomas, Jason                Cal Poly                        1:51.69  
       25.50    53.42                                                      
 68 Haley, Billy              18 Dartmouth                       1:51.74  
       26.08    54.52                                                      
 69 Bongirno, Loren              Mines-CO                        1:52.34  
       25.09    53.34                                                      
 70 Noll, Luke                   Concordia-CA                    1:52.52  
       25.00    53.50                                                      
 71 Pawlowski, Adam           19 Bakersfield-CC                  1:52.65  
       26.08    54.62                                                      
 72 Krom, Matt                19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:52.93  
       25.41    53.61                                                      
 72 Fidel, Alex               20 Dartmouth                       1:52.93  
       24.83    53.28                                                      
 74 Preston, Cliff               Mines-CO                        1:53.52  
       25.40    53.67                                                      
 75 Panzl, Jonathan           18 Dartmouth                       1:53.75  
       27.20    55.95                                                      
 76 Kenkel, Sam                  Mines-CO                        1:54.48  
       25.67    54.83                                                      
 77 Sorensen, Scott           19 Dartmouth                       1:54.59  
       26.00    54.96                                                      
 78 Nelson, Doug              19 Dartmouth                       1:54.77  
       26.53    55.76                                                      
 79 Fahey, Sean                  Mines-CO                        1:55.10  
       26.45    55.87                                                      
 80 Hochman, Dan              18 Dartmouth                       1:55.25  
       26.05    55.04                                                      
 81 DeMont, Brandon           18 Cal Poly                        1:55.52  
       26.29    55.15                                                      
 82 Valby, Nick S             18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:55.55  
       25.42    53.74                                                      
 83 Torii, Ryan                  GCU-AZ                          1:56.30  
       26.77    56.30                                                      
 84 Tuitavuki, Zack              Concordia-CA                    1:57.18  
       25.13    53.25                                                      
 85 Straily, Ryan                Mines-CO                        1:57.68  
       26.86    56.05                                                      
 86 Bolio, Travis             19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:58.67  
       27.05    57.16                                                      
 87 Swanson, Chris               Concordia-CA                    2:03.37  
       28.11    58.98                                                      
 88 Russell, Bryan               CHAP-CA                         2:06.03  
       27.87    59.20                                                      
 89 McGrath, Corey               Mines-CO                        2:17.59  
       28.69  1:03.90                                                      
 -- Pfeiffer, Erik            19 Mwcbu-CA                       X1:51.12  
       25.30    53.40                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Brian R         20 Unattached                           DQ  
 -- Claar, Johan L            23 UNLV                                 DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Robert             Sunbirds-CC                          DQ  
 -- Frericks, Kellan          19 Mwcbu-CA                             DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bakke, Hannah             23 NT-NT                1:04.02    1:04.55   20  
       30.01                                                               
  2 Freeman, Katy N           20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:06.32    1:05.34   17  
       30.97                                                               
  3 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:04.23    1:05.61   16  
       30.51                                                               
  4 Lawrence, Alannah E       19 Aggies-NM            1:05.70    1:05.74   15  
       30.56                                                               
  5 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                 1:05.73    1:06.09   14  
       31.10                                                               
  6 Graham, Lexi L            18 UNLV                 1:06.49    1:06.49   13  
       31.33                                                               
  7 Tidwell, Caitlin A        21 Utes-UT              1:06.88    1:07.02   12  
       32.02                                                               
  8 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                 1:06.93    1:08.19   11  
       31.96                                                               
B - Final
  9 Cook, Carri E             19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:07.52    1:06.85    9  
       31.23                                                               
 10 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth            1:07.78    1:06.98    7  
       31.71                                                               
 11 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Aggies-NM            1:07.43    1:07.25    6  
       31.45                                                               
 12 Rosen, Katie A            21 Tx Christian-NT      1:07.90    1:07.91    5  
       32.10                                                               
 13 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT              1:07.18    1:08.18    4  
       32.16                                                               
 14 Peterson, Chelsea            Utes-UT              1:07.28    1:08.21    3  
       31.94                                                               
 15 Coville, Danielle         18 Cal Poly             1:08.21    1:08.31    2  
       32.13                                                               
 16 Rowan, Carly              18 Cal Poly             1:08.22    1:08.54    1  
       32.81                                                               
C - Final
 17 Wellington, Jessica       18 NT-NT                1:08.92    1:06.65  
       31.05                                                               
 18 Pottenger, Maribeth M     21 Tx Christian-NT      1:09.05    1:08.39  
       31.96                                                               
 19 Zanone, Elena             20 Mwcbu-CA             1:09.12    1:08.56  
       32.53                                                               
 20 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO             1:08.47    1:08.76  
       32.07                                                               
 21 Brown, Tessa              19 Bakersfield-CC       1:09.19    1:09.32  
       32.46                                                               
 22 Jung, Stephanie           20 Mwcbu-CA             1:08.82    1:09.35  
       32.58                                                               
 23 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth            1:09.20    1:11.25  
       33.08                                                               
 24 Dickinson, Kaelan D       20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:09.43    1:11.68  
       33.18                                                               
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bakke, Hannah             23 NT-NT                           1:04.02  
       29.85                                                               
  2 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:04.23  
       29.90                                                               
  3 Lawrence, Alannah E       19 Aggies-NM                       1:05.70  
       30.78                                                               
  4 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                            1:05.73  
       31.12                                                               
  5 Freeman, Katy N           20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:06.32  
       31.50                                                               
  6 Graham, Lexi L            18 UNLV                            1:06.49  
       31.63                                                               
  7 Tidwell, Caitlin A        21 Utes-UT                         1:06.88  
       32.01                                                               
  8 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                            1:06.93  
       31.77                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT                         1:07.18  
       31.45                                                               
 10 Peterson, Chelsea            Utes-UT                         1:07.28  
       31.70                                                               
 11 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Aggies-NM                       1:07.43  
       31.48                                                               
 12 Cook, Carri E             19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:07.52  
       31.68                                                               
 13 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth                       1:07.78  
       32.32                                                               
 14 Rosen, Katie A            21 Tx Christian-NT                 1:07.90  
       31.82                                                               
 15 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT                         1:08.03  
       32.26                                                               
 16 Coville, Danielle         18 Cal Poly                        1:08.21  
       32.29                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rowan, Carly              18 Cal Poly                        1:08.22  
       32.77                                                               
 18 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO                        1:08.47  
       31.90                                                               
 19 Jung, Stephanie           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:08.82  
       31.87                                                               
 20 Wellington, Jessica       18 NT-NT                           1:08.92  
       31.78                                                               
 21 Pottenger, Maribeth M     21 Tx Christian-NT                 1:09.05  
       32.42                                                               
 22 Zanone, Elena             20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:09.12  
       32.89                                                               
 23 Brown, Tessa              19 Bakersfield-CC                  1:09.19  
       32.19                                                               
 24 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth                       1:09.20  
       32.92                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dickinson, Kaelan D       20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:09.43  
       32.62                                                               
 26 Campbell, Veronica        21 Bakersfield-CC                  1:09.45  
       32.19                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawrence, Sarah O         20 Aggies-NM                       1:09.80  
       32.98                                                               
 28 Walthall, Becca              Mines-CO                        1:09.86  
       33.70                                                               
 29 Hunter, Elaina            20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:10.18  
       33.82                                                               
 30 Rainguet, Renee              Mines-CO                        1:10.72  
       33.56                                                               
 31 Fredsall, Stephanie          Utes-UT                         1:10.82  
       33.48                                                               
 32 Webster, Katie            18 Cal Poly                        1:10.84  
       33.53                                                               
 33 Coogan, Ryann             18 Cal Poly                        1:10.91  
       32.92                                                               
 34 Hempleman, Kristen        20 NT-NT                           1:10.95  
       33.27                                                               
 35 Pappas, Nikki J           19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:11.05  
       33.17                                                               
 36 Blank, Meredith           19 Dartmouth                       1:11.23  
       33.86                                                               
 37 King, Jennifer            20 Bakersfield-CC                  1:11.72  
       33.32                                                               
 38 Young, Katie                 Sunbirds-CC                     1:11.76  
       33.92                                                               
 39 McLean, Carrie            18 Sunbirds-CC                     1:11.80  
       33.49                                                               
 40 Hanson, Leah              20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:11.86  
       33.88                                                               
 41 Mann, Jaclyn              19 Cal Poly                        1:12.06  
       33.39                                                               
 42 Takakura, Megan              Mesa                            1:12.18  
       34.22                                                               
 43 Lillhage, Nicolin A       22 Aggies-NM                       1:12.31  
       33.42                                                               
 44 Horn, Heather             22 NT-NT                           1:12.54  
       33.91                                                               
 45 Westerson, Caitlin           Mesa                            1:12.64  
       34.68                                                               
 46 DeHaven, Mary Ellen       21 Cal Poly                        1:12.72  
       34.61                                                               
 47 Cook, Kimie               21 Mwcbu-CA                        1:12.77  
       34.54                                                               
 48 Heefner, Heather J        18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:13.46  
       34.65                                                               
 49 Grubb, Meredith E         19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:13.50  
       34.18                                                               
 49 Ortblad, Katrina          20 Dartmouth                       1:13.50  
       35.01                                                               
 51 Idler, Alissa L           19 Aggies-NM                       1:13.76  
       35.24                                                               
 52 Jones, Kim R              18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:14.83  
       35.66                                                               
 53 Maestas, Melissa             Concordia-CA                    1:14.90  
       35.03                                                               
 54 Martin, Tiffany              ULV                             1:15.43  
       35.97                                                               
 55 Hanson, Rachel            20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:16.14  
       37.02                                                               
 56 Skidmore, Tiffany            Sunbirds-CC                     1:16.93  
       35.68                                                               
 57 Gelberger, Sam               Concordia-CA                    1:17.13  
       35.74                                                               
 58 Sutton, Katie             19 Bakersfield-CC                  1:18.05  
       36.84                                                               
 59 Lopez, Aixa                  Mines-CO                        1:18.13  
       36.95                                                               
 60 Clagett, Kathryn             Mines-CO                        1:19.97  
       37.79                                                               
 61 Davidson, Audra              CHAP-CA                         1:21.00  
       37.82                                                               
 62 Catlin, Amanda               CHAP-CA                         1:22.30  
       37.84                                                               
 63 Leathers, Heidi              Mines-CO                        1:23.36  
       39.92                                                               
 64 Lebsack, Adrienne            CHAP-CA                         1:23.74  
       39.37                                                               
 65 Miller, Kaitlyn              Concordia-CA                    1:23.89  
       38.95                                                               
 66 Vasquez, Sarah               ULV                             1:25.45  
       39.41                                                               
 67 Miller, Rebecca              CHAP-CA                         1:29.21  
       42.69                                                               
 68 McCadden, Amanda             ULV                             1:30.54  
       41.79                                                               
 69 Baker, Katelin               GCU-AZ                          1:41.04  
       46.63                                                               
 70 de los Reyes, Cindel         ULV                             1:49.83  
       49.97                                                               
 -- Sigler, Sam                  CHAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Clark, Megan E            18 UNLV                                 DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA               57.46      54.38   20  
       24.05                                                               
  2 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                   57.74      56.69   17  
       27.07                                                               
  3 DeCarolis, Michel         23 UN-UT                  58.04      57.54   16  
       27.05                                                               
  4 Richards, Carter          19 Cal Poly               57.81      57.59   15  
       26.93                                                               
  5 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT        58.37      58.21   14  
       27.23                                                               
  6 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    58.80      58.35   13  
       27.52                                                               
  7 Robinson, Curtis             Un-Unl-CA              58.73      58.68   12  
       28.02                                                               
  8 Peterson, Spencer G       20 Utes-UT                58.51    1:00.16   11  
       28.24                                                               
B - Final
  9 Sudbury, Jeff L           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA    58.97      56.73    9  
       26.83                                                               
 10 Allred, Cameron E         21 Tx Christian-NT        59.19      58.48    7  
       27.63                                                               
 11 Jepson, Travis S          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    59.76      58.97    6  
       27.96                                                               
 12 Wilson, Rickey            19 Mwcbu-CA             1:00.11      59.09    5  
       27.89                                                               
 13 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT              1:00.37      59.43    3.5
       28.17                                                               
 13 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT        59.38      59.43    3.5
       27.92                                                               
 15 Whitacker, T.J..          21 Bakersfield-CC       1:00.33      59.83    2  
       27.92                                                               
 16 Bracke, Griffin           18 Bakersfield-CC         59.74    1:00.83    1  
       28.10                                                               
C - Final
 17 Burdine, Justin           21 Bakersfield-CC       1:00.58      59.68  
       27.43                                                               
 18 Fleming, Corban R         18 UNLV                 1:00.48      59.95  
       28.18                                                               
 19 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA             1:00.38    1:00.15  
       28.33                                                               
 20 Cutts, Josh               18 Cal Poly             1:00.76    1:00.64  
       28.69                                                               
 21 Straily, Eric                Mines-CO             1:00.66    1:00.65  
       28.49                                                               
 22 Stotts, Jordan               Sunbirds-CC          1:00.68    1:01.18  
       28.83                                                               
 23 Farr, Will C              19 Utes-UT              1:00.77    1:01.43  
       28.98                                                               
 24 Miller, Garrett           20 Mwcbu-CA             1:00.64    1:02.12  
       29.05                                                               
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA                          57.46  
       27.77                                                               
  2 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                              57.74  
       27.95                                                               
  3 Richards, Carter          19 Cal Poly                          57.81  
       27.05                                                               
  4 DeCarolis, Michel         23 UN-UT                             58.04  
       27.20                                                               
  5 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT                   58.37  
       27.38                                                               
  6 Peterson, Spencer G       20 Utes-UT                           58.51  
       27.65                                                               
  7 Robinson, Curtis             Un-Unl-CA                         58.73  
       27.76                                                               
  8 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               58.80  
       27.85                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sudbury, Jeff L           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               58.97  
       28.04                                                               
 10 Allred, Cameron E         21 Tx Christian-NT                   59.19  
       28.15                                                               
 11 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT                   59.38  
       27.97                                                               
 12 Bracke, Griffin           18 Bakersfield-CC                    59.74  
       27.89                                                               
 13 Jepson, Travis S          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               59.76  
       28.31                                                               
 14 Wilson, Rickey            19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:00.11  
       28.62                                                               
 15 Whitacker, T.J..          21 Bakersfield-CC                  1:00.33  
       28.22                                                               
 16 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT                         1:00.37  
       28.56                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:00.38  
       28.76                                                               
 18 Fleming, Corban R         18 UNLV                            1:00.48  
       28.58                                                               
 19 Burdine, Justin           21 Bakersfield-CC                  1:00.58  
       28.13                                                               
 20 Miller, Garrett           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:00.64  
       28.33                                                               
 21 Straily, Eric                Mines-CO                        1:00.66  
       28.56                                                               
 22 Stotts, Jordan               Sunbirds-CC                     1:00.68  
       28.12                                                               
 23 Cutts, Josh               18 Cal Poly                        1:00.76  
       28.58                                                               
 24 Farr, Will C              19 Utes-UT                         1:00.77  
       28.97                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shaw, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        1:00.78  
       28.50                                                               
 26 Michelmore, Kevin         22 Cal Poly                        1:01.17  
       28.39                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mazuran, Jura                Concordia-CA                    1:01.29  
       28.39                                                               
 28 Gonzales, Adam R          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:01.34  
       28.54                                                               
 29 Philpot, Nick J           22 Utes-UT                         1:01.35  
       28.67                                                               
 30 Piletski, Sergey             Mines-CO                        1:01.47  
       29.00                                                               
 31 Leonhart, Tim                Utes-UT                         1:01.51  
       29.22                                                               
 32 Murphey, Chas F           19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:01.52  
       28.69                                                               
 33 Bosnyak, Tamas            22 UNLV                            1:01.87  
       28.84                                                               
 34 Magner, Sheldon S         18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:01.98  
       29.02                                                               
 35 Todd, Peter C             18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:02.03  
       28.99                                                               
 36 Wenzel, Drew              21 Dartmouth                       1:02.35  
       28.36                                                               
 37 Wilson, Barret            20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:02.56  
       29.57                                                               
 38 Morales, Adam             19 Cal Poly                        1:03.11  
       29.22                                                               
 39 Greenwell, Palani            Mines-CO                        1:03.75  
       29.71                                                               
 39 Coates, Brian                Mines-CO                        1:03.75  
       29.96                                                               
 41 Woodruff, Charlie            GCU-AZ                          1:03.96  
       29.38                                                               
 42 Kalinich, Steven          19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:04.21  
       29.74                                                               
 43 Belamaric, Jure              Concordia-CA                    1:05.02  
       30.78                                                               
 44 Wood, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        1:05.29  
       30.92                                                               
 45 Nelson, Lee E             19 UNLV                            1:05.41  
       31.12                                                               
 46 Siedler, Nate                Mines-CO                        1:06.04  
       31.01                                                               
 47 Brotsis, Jake                Sunbirds-CC                     1:07.01  
       31.28                                                               
 48 Arnold, Nate                 CHAP-CA                         1:07.15  
       30.69                                                               
 49 McElvaney, Austin            CHAP-CA                         1:07.55  
       31.68                                                               
 50 Geist, Johannes              ULV                             1:07.75  
       32.30                                                               
 51 Fan, Stephen                 CHAP-CA                         1:08.33  
       31.71                                                               
 52 Boranian, Aaron              Mines-CO                        1:12.45  
       34.15                                                               
 53 Torres, Eric              19 Bakersfield-CC                  1:12.77  
       34.56                                                               
 54 Straily, Ryan                Mines-CO                        1:13.07  
       34.72                                                               
 55 Carlton, Barret              Concordia-CA                    1:15.81  
       34.87                                                               
 56 Rivera, Anthony              ULV                             1:17.52  
       36.02                                                               
 57 DesCombes, A.J.              CHAP-CA                         1:18.33  
       36.56                                                               
 58 Kazub, Adam                  ULV                             1:30.33  
       40.43                                                               
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                   57.92      56.61   20  
       27.75                                                               
  2 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                  57.00      57.20   17  
       27.70                                                               
  3 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA    57.39      57.39   16  
       28.27                                                               
  4 McQueen, Shannon C        20 Utes-UT                58.22      57.51   15  
       28.41                                                               
  5 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                   57.69      58.29   14  
       28.47                                                               
  6 Martinez, Brittney M      18 Tx Christian-NT        58.86      58.98   13  
       29.04                                                               
  7 Shipman, Nicole           20 Mwcbu-CA               58.33      59.40   12  
       29.03                                                               
  8 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                   58.58    1:00.62   11  
       29.20                                                               
B - Final
  9 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                   59.34      57.97    9  
       28.38                                                               
 10 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT                59.04      58.66    7  
       28.92                                                               
 11 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                   59.66      59.02    6  
       29.13                                                               
 12 Peacock, Stephanie L      20 Aggies-NM              58.93      59.14    5  
       28.80                                                               
 13 Bado, Rosita              19 NT-NT                  59.48      59.34    4  
       29.08                                                               
 14 Smith, Sammie A           19 Tx Christian-NT        59.57      59.67    3  
       28.59                                                               
 15 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly               59.82    1:00.27    2  
       29.52                                                               
 16 Coffman, Cheyenne         17 Sunbirds-CC            59.81    1:01.05    1  
       28.88                                                               
C - Final
 17 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM              59.88      59.38  
       29.16                                                               
 18 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC       1:00.33      59.77  
       29.21                                                               
 19 Musgrave, Erin            19 Cal Poly             1:00.57    1:00.31  
       29.45                                                               
 20 Zander, Macy V            19 Tx Christian-NT      1:00.31    1:00.33  
       29.06                                                               
 21 Craft, Erin               21 Bakersfield-CC       1:00.90    1:00.71  
       29.73                                                               
 22 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth            1:00.71    1:00.95  
       29.66                                                               
 23 Shipps, Crystal M         20 Tx Christian-NT      1:01.08    1:01.80  
       29.57                                                               
 -- Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM            1:01.20         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                             57.00  
       27.98                                                               
  2 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               57.39  
       28.02                                                               
  3 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                              57.69  
       28.37                                                               
  4 Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                              57.92  
       28.50                                                               
  5 McQueen, Shannon C        20 Utes-UT                           58.22  
       28.39                                                               
  6 Shipman, Nicole           20 Mwcbu-CA                          58.33  
       28.70                                                               
  7 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                              58.58  
       28.64                                                               
  8 Martinez, Brittney M      18 Tx Christian-NT                   58.86  
       28.74                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peacock, Stephanie L      20 Aggies-NM                         58.93  
       28.91                                                               
 10 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT                           59.04  
       28.96                                                               
 11 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                              59.34  
       28.40                                                               
 12 Bado, Rosita              19 NT-NT                             59.48  
       28.88                                                               
 13 Smith, Sammie A           19 Tx Christian-NT                   59.57  
       29.11                                                               
 14 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                              59.66  
       29.14                                                               
 15 Coffman, Cheyenne         17 Sunbirds-CC                       59.81  
       28.72                                                               
 16 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly                          59.82  
       29.70                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM                         59.88  
       29.33                                                               
 18 Leslie, Nicole            19 NT-NT                           1:00.22  
       29.28                                                               
 19 Zander, Macy V            19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:00.31  
       28.78                                                               
 20 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC                  1:00.33  
       29.47                                                               
 21 Musgrave, Erin            19 Cal Poly                        1:00.57  
       29.42                                                               
 22 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth                       1:00.71  
       29.68                                                               
 23 Blair, Michelle A         23 Utes-UT                         1:00.77  
       30.00                                                               
 24 Craft, Erin               21 Bakersfield-CC                  1:00.90  
       29.58                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shipps, Crystal M         20 Tx Christian-NT                 1:01.08  
       29.45                                                               
 26 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM                       1:01.20  
       29.49                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawrence, Sarah O         20 Aggies-NM                       1:01.39  
       29.77                                                               
 28 Morrow, Morgan            18 NT-NT                           1:01.42  
       29.11                                                               
 29 Anderson, Alyse           19 NT-NT                           1:01.45  
       29.93                                                               
 30 Sorensen, Stacey          21 Cal Poly                        1:01.47  
       30.21                                                               
 31 Neff, Jenna M             21 UNLV                            1:01.49  
       30.20                                                               
 32 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                           1:01.51  
       30.33                                                               
 33 Dull, Leanne              22 Mwcbu-CA                        1:01.69  
       29.97                                                               
 34 Townsend, Cheryl          20 Tx Christian-NT                 1:01.76  
       30.22                                                               
 35 Bowers, Melissa           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:01.85  
       30.28                                                               
 36 Neal, Amanda              21 NT-NT                           1:02.10  
       29.62                                                               
 37 Wahl, Lindsay             18 Dartmouth                       1:02.11  
       30.39                                                               
 38 Johnson, Katherine        20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:02.35  
       30.48                                                               
 39 Wilson, Bobbie P          22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:02.60  
       30.37                                                               
 40 Hamilton, Courtney C      21 Tx Christian-NT                 1:02.78  
       30.96                                                               
 41 Crapster, Megan M         21 Dartmouth                       1:02.84  
       30.66                                                               
 42 Rousell, Madison K        19 UNLV                            1:03.14  
       30.90                                                               
 43 Littleton, Laura          19 NT-NT                           1:03.29  
       30.44                                                               
 44 McClure, Ashley              Concordia-CA                    1:03.59  
       30.99                                                               
 45 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:03.64  
       30.47                                                               
 46 Melenric, Natalie F       19 Tx Christian-NT                 1:03.70  
       30.46                                                               
 47 Coudright, Jessica           GCU-AZ                          1:03.72  
       31.12                                                               
 48 Standlee, Sarah           20 NT-NT                           1:03.82  
       31.09                                                               
 49 King, Erin                19 UNLV                            1:03.86  
       31.29                                                               
 50 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth                       1:04.26  
       31.55                                                               
 51 Preston, Hillary          20 Dartmouth                       1:04.38  
       31.56                                                               
 52 Streusand, Victoria       21 NT-NT                           1:04.39  
       31.16                                                               
 53 Naffziger, Keri           20 Bakersfield-CC                  1:04.42  
       31.35                                                               
 54 Krom, Merideth            20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:04.71  
       31.35                                                               
 55 Dillon, Christine         19 Sunbirds-CC                     1:05.52  
       31.88                                                               
 56 Fagan, Chelsea               Mines-CO                        1:06.46  
       31.99                                                               
 57 Williams, Camille            Mesa                            1:06.79  
       32.64                                                               
 58 Butler, Katelyn           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:06.83  
       32.24                                                               
 59 Bromley, Olivia              Mines-CO                        1:07.06  
       32.62                                                               
 60 Guerrero, Brittany           Sunbirds-CC                     1:07.81  
       32.63                                                               
 61 Davis, Katherine L        21 Dartmouth                       1:09.09  
       33.00                                                               
 62 Takara, Christyn             CHAP-CA                         1:10.23  
       34.89                                                               
 63 Sigler, Sam                  CHAP-CA                         1:11.35  
       34.39                                                               
 64 LaBonville, Susan            Mesa                            1:11.51  
       34.98                                                               
 65 Heim, Heidi                  Mines-CO                        1:12.08  
       34.22                                                               
 66 Allen, Patty                 ULV                             1:13.02  
       34.34                                                               
 67 MacInnes, Tara               GCU-AZ                          1:14.83  
       36.13                                                               
 68 Morino, Kelsey               Concordia-CA                    1:15.79  
       36.57                                                               
 69 Reimer, Megan                Mines-CO                        1:15.93  
       37.02                                                               
 70 Castle, Ariel                CHAP-CA                         1:18.02  
       37.69                                                               
 71 Miller, Kristina             ULV                             1:18.11  
       37.10                                                               
 72 Hurst, Jami                  Concordia-CA                    1:19.97  
       37.72                                                               
 73 Katssunaga, Kacey            ULV                             1:35.85  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berrettini, Jonathon V    22 Tx Christian-NT        50.51      48.89   20  
       23.36                                                               
  2 Leskur, Luka              18 Bakersfield-CC         50.86      50.17   17  
       24.24                                                               
  3 Phillips, Devin B         22 UNLV                   51.57      50.93   16  
       24.87                                                               
  4 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA               51.93      51.51   15  
       25.40                                                               
  5 D'Arrigo, Stephen            GCU-AZ                 51.98      51.60   14  
       25.60                                                               
  6 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT                51.17      51.70   13  
       25.16                                                               
  7 Gettel, Jeff S            18 Tx Christian-NT        52.05      52.03   12  
       25.05                                                               
  8 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly               52.11      52.89   11  
       26.11                                                               
B - Final
  9 Bradley, Todd M           19 Utes-UT                52.12      52.08    9  
       24.84                                                               
 10 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT                52.12      52.23    7  
       25.75                                                               
 11 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    52.37      52.46    6  
       25.79                                                               
 12 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA               52.34      52.49    5  
       25.50                                                               
 13 Gonzales, Robert             Sunbirds-CC            52.61      52.63    4  
       25.83                                                               
 14 Bagby, Josh D             19 Tx Christian-NT        52.69      52.76    3  
       25.64                                                               
 15 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                   53.39      52.92    2  
       25.72                                                               
 16 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT        53.36      53.04    1  
       26.09                                                               
C - Final
 17 Matsumoto, Bradley D      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    53.70      51.63  
       25.13                                                               
 18 Bauer, Curtis J           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA    54.06      53.00  
       25.76                                                               
 19 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                   53.63      53.07  
       25.94                                                               
 20 Ferenchak, Stefan A       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    54.12      53.30  
       25.97                                                               
 21 Malcolm, Ben J            22 UC Santa Barbara-CA    53.86      53.88  
       25.97                                                               
 22 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                   53.84      54.49  
       26.59                                                               
 23 Merrill, Mike             19 UNLV                   54.21      54.58  
       26.46                                                               
 24 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth              53.94      54.76  
       26.77                                                               
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berrettini, Jonathon V    22 Tx Christian-NT                   50.51  
       25.52                                                               
  2 Leskur, Luka              18 Bakersfield-CC                    50.86  
       24.55                                                               
  3 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT                           51.17  
       25.02                                                               
  4 Phillips, Devin B         22 UNLV                              51.57  
       24.90                                                               
  5 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA                          51.93  
       25.38                                                               
  6 D'Arrigo, Stephen            GCU-AZ                            51.98  
       25.92                                                               
  7 Gettel, Jeff S            18 Tx Christian-NT                   52.05  
       25.49                                                               
  8 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly                          52.11  
       25.40                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley, Todd M           19 Utes-UT                           52.12  
       25.08                                                               
  9 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT                           52.12  
       25.61                                                               
 11 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA                          52.34  
       25.46                                                               
 12 Shores, Kyle                 Unattached                        52.35  
       24.86                                                               
 13 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               52.37  
       25.71                                                               
 14 Gonzales, Robert             Sunbirds-CC                       52.61  
       25.72                                                               
 15 Bagby, Josh D             19 Tx Christian-NT                   52.69  
       25.76                                                               
 16 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT                           53.08  
       26.06                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT                   53.36  
       26.36                                                               
 18 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                              53.39  
       26.00                                                               
 19 Folster, Tanner S         24 Utes-UT                           53.46  
       26.35                                                               
 20 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                              53.63  
       26.18                                                               
 21 Matsumoto, Bradley D      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               53.70  
       25.71                                                               
 22 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                              53.84  
       26.26                                                               
 23 Malcolm, Ben J            22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               53.86  
       25.73                                                               
 24 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth                         53.94  
       26.24                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bauer, Curtis J           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               54.06  
       26.27                                                               
 26 Andrade, Jorge            18 Mwcbu-CA                          54.08  
       26.44                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ferenchak, Stefan A       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               54.12  
       26.20                                                               
 28 Merrill, Mike             19 UNLV                              54.21  
       26.68                                                               
 29 Brunetti, Fabian             Mines-CO                          54.30  
       26.63                                                               
 30 Heinz, Brandon            18 Cal Poly                          54.39  
       26.74                                                               
 31 Morales, Adam             19 Cal Poly                          55.05  
       26.76                                                               
 32 Roverud, Brock L          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               55.12  
       26.36                                                               
 33 Morris, Dan M             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               55.13  
       26.66                                                               
 34 Evans, George M           20 Utes-UT                           55.14  
       26.98                                                               
 35 Salt, Trevor J            19 Utes-UT                           55.40  
       26.68                                                               
 36 Kemether, Michael            Sunbirds-CC                       55.50  
       27.09                                                               
 37 Lorring, Peter            21 UNLV                              55.51  
       26.26                                                               
 38 Beins, Bo                    Mines-CO                          55.83  
       27.59                                                               
 39 Sullivan, Matthew J       22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               56.34  
       27.13                                                               
 40 Weaver, Garrett G         19 Tx Christian-NT                   56.37  
       27.79                                                               
 40 Koppel, Chris             20 Dartmouth                         56.37  
       27.84                                                               
 42 Fitzpatrick, Sean         20 Mwcbu-CA                          56.60  
       27.28                                                               
 43 Reynolds, Mike               CHAP-CA                           56.92  
       27.37                                                               
 44 Bixler, John              19 Mwcbu-CA                          56.99  
       27.83                                                               
 45 Trebbe, Greg                 Concordia-CA                      57.10  
       27.97                                                               
 46 Cutts, Zach               18 Cal Poly                          57.36  
       27.91                                                               
 47 Ross, Darren                 Mines-CO                          57.79  
       27.66                                                               
 48 Glover, Andrew               Sunbirds-CC                       58.27  
       27.66                                                               
 49 Fidel, Alex               20 Dartmouth                         58.41  
       28.82                                                               
 50 Sorensen, Scott           19 Dartmouth                         58.50  
       28.30                                                               
 51 Tuitavuki, Zack              Concordia-CA                      58.85  
       29.05                                                               
 52 Schifferer, Josh D        18 Tx Christian-NT                   58.99  
       28.13                                                               
 53 Ransom, Travis               Mines-CO                          59.22  
       28.91                                                               
 54 Bongirno, Loren              Mines-CO                          59.40  
       29.01                                                               
 55 Barr, Mark                21 Cal Poly                          59.77  
       29.35                                                               
 56 Hochman, Dan              18 Dartmouth                       1:00.41  
       29.15                                                               
 57 Wiesnet, Nick                CHAP-CA                         1:00.72  
       29.45                                                               
 58 Nasont, Matthew              ULV                             1:01.74  
       30.22                                                               
 59 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth                       1:02.41  
       30.19                                                               
 60 Ridings, James               ULV                             1:03.85  
       31.01                                                               
 61 McGrath, Corey               Mines-CO                        1:03.89  
       32.05                                                               
 62 Quan, Matt                   CHAP-CA                         1:06.10  
       31.92                                                               
 63 Cox, Duncan                  ULV                             1:06.32  
       30.97                                                               
 64 Fahey, Sean                  Mines-CO                        1:07.61  
       33.45                                                               
 65 Cody, Sean                   CHAP-CA                         1:12.59  
       35.13                                                               
 -- Jessop, Mike                 Concordia-CA                         DQ  
 -- McCracken, Scott M        23 Tx Christian-NT                      DQ  
 -- Nelms, Brandon L          22 Un-Unl-CA                            DQ  
 -- Smith, Kevin                 Concordia-CA                         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    7:34.19   40  
     1) Bauer, Courtney G 19            2) Yamamoto, Erin K 20            
     3) May, Anne Marie M 20            4) Gaudinier, Lindsay E 18        
       26.12    54.72  1:52.81                                             
  2 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  7:37.59   34  
     1) Edge, Natalie                   2) McQueen, Shannon C 20          
     3) Coburn, Adrienne M 22           4) Van Leeuwen, Annie 19          
       26.45    55.40  1:53.79                                             
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         7:39.53   32  
     1) Dangalakova, Ana 20             2) Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 21       
     3) Sandback, Marina A 23           4) Sreibers, Lara K 17            
       27.02    55.82  1:55.68                                             
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         7:40.91   30  
     1) Nettenstrom, Kari L 21          2) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 20      
     3) Harpak, Marva 19                4) Crowley, Bridget T 18          
       26.94    56.02  1:55.26                                             
  5 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    7:42.94   28  
     1) DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C 20      2) Jenkins, Courtney A 21         
     3) Cruzat, Jessica G 22            4) Wagner, Liz W 20               
       27.16    56.60  1:57.01                                             
  6 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      7:44.63   26  
     1) Mancuso, Liz A 21               2) Steiner, Maddie 18             
     3) Sonstegard, Anna 19             4) Jankins, Heather 20            
       27.25    57.08  1:57.34                                             
  7 North Texas Swimming-NT  'A'                                7:47.42   24  
     1) Hale, Alicia 19                 2) Floyd, Emily 19                
     3) Tuttle, Kristen 19              4) Dworschack, Angie 19           
       26.79    55.25  1:53.81                                             
  8 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'                         7:49.79   22  
     1) Percy, Meghann                  2) Bohm, Carolyn K 22             
     3) Taylor, Bonnie                  4) Conrad, Kelly M 18             
       27.39    57.50  1:58.75                                             
  9 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    7:50.11   18  
     1) Brooks, Stephanie M 18          2) Ure, Katie K 19                
     3) Borowitz, Brittany 18           4) Lewis, Kelsey L 18             
       27.61    57.09  1:56.33                                             
 10 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          7:50.67   14  
     1) Martinez, Brittney M 18         2) Jones, Shannon L 18            
     3) Miles, Jessica E 18             4) Jones, Kim R 18                
       27.33    56.92  1:57.89                                             
 11 Cal Poly  'A'                                               7:52.12   12  
     1) Sorensen, Stacey 21             2) Benefield, Gloria 18           
     3) Lee, Caitlin 18                 4) Tull, Alyssa 18                
       27.39    57.10  1:57.72                                             
 12 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  7:56.06   10  
     1) Evans, Kristina                 2) Wilsey, Jana                   
     3) Raby, Megan                     4) Roberts, Karly 19              
       27.94    57.18  1:57.88                                             
 13 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      7:56.39    8  
     1) Preston, Hillary 20             2) Armstrong, Catherine 19        
     3) Selden, Virginia 18             4) Morrison, Katie 20             
       28.22    58.98  2:00.02                                             
 14 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         7:59.34    6  
     1) Chacon, Krista 20               2) Songy, Chelsey 20              
     3) Dull, Leanne 22                 4) Butler, Katelyn 20             
       27.69    57.34  1:56.93                                             
 15 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'                         8:02.61    4  
     1) Bain, Tessa                     2) Runestrand, Kelly N 18         
     3) Barr, Brittany K 20             4) Kaufmann, Karen A 21           
       27.24    57.71  2:01.32                                             
 16 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          8:02.99    2  
     1) Hamilton, Courtney C 21         2) Pottenger, Maribeth M 21       
     3) Pottenger, Michelle T 21        4) Skinner, Amanda B 21           
       27.61    57.37  1:59.02                                             
 17 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    8:05.26  
     1) Cook, Carri E 19                2) Cisar, Jamie A 18              
     3) Freeman, Katy N 20              4) LeBeau, Kelley D 18            
       27.87    58.42  2:02.56                                             
 18 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      8:11.41  
     1) Craft, Erin 21                  2) Kelly, Lexie 21                
     3) Donnelly, Stephanie 18          4) Felber, Leah 19                
       28.75  1:00.10  2:04.14                                             
 19 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         8:16.26  
     1) Jung, Stephanie 20              2) Espino, Veronica 19            
     3) Olson, Stephanie 19             4) Johnson, Katherine 20          
       28.34    58.85  2:01.06                                             
 20 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      8:16.60  
     1) Pizzichemi, Emily 19            2) Wahl, Lindsay 18               
     3) Davis, Katherine L 21           4) Clark, Kelsey 18               
       29.08  1:00.95  2:04.31                                             
 21 Dartmouth College  'D'                                      8:25.63  
     1) Crapster, Megan M 21            2) Ortblad, Katrina 20            
     3) Rippe, Carolyn 19               4)                                
       28.10    59.16  2:03.68                                             
 22 Mesa State  'A'                                             8:31.17  
     1) Hagerstrom, Sarah               2) Takakura, Megan                
     3) Westerson, Caitlin              4) Williams, Camille              
       28.88  1:00.15  2:04.49                                             
 23 Concordia University-CA  'A'                                8:32.44  
     1) Van Horn, Stephanie             2) DiGregorio, Melissa            
     3) Maestas, Melissa                4) McClure, Ashley                
       29.02  1:01.42  2:08.69                                             
 24 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           8:34.43  
     1) Guerrero, Brittany              2) Young, Katie                   
     3) Dillon, Christine 19            4) Harter, Angela                 
       28.58  1:01.75  2:09.94                                             
 25 Chapman University-CA  'A'                                  8:52.52  
     1) Fish, Julia                     2) Sigler, Sam                    
     3) Miller, Judy                    4) Best, Edna                     
       28.98  1:01.02  3:46.75                                             
 26 Chapman University-CA  'B'                                  9:12.81  
     1) Lebsack, Adrienne               2) Takara, Christyn               
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Catlin, Amanda                 
       32.12  1:08.59  3:26.84                                             
 27 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            9:13.55  
     1) Bromley, Olivia                 2) Walthall, Becca                
     3) Reimer, Megan                   4) Heim, Heidi                    
       29.04  1:01.46  3:17.85                                             
 28 University of La Verne  'A'                                 9:23.55  
       29.43  1:02.11  2:10.11                                             
 -- Cal Poly  'B'                                                    DQ  
     1) Shilling, Christina 19          2) Speer, Amy 20                  
     3) Schleicher, Karin 18            4) Chucholowski, Amelia 18        
       28.01  1:00.21  2:06.14                                             
 -- North Texas Swimming-NT  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Cantillo, Taryne 20             2) Gordon, Kelly 19               
     3) Hammervold, Christina 21        4) Bado, Rosita 19                
       27.40    57.37  2:00.06                                             
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  6:45.50   40  
     1) Oliver, Adam F 21               2) Ferraro, Marco 22              
     3) Ekstrom, Thomas                 4) Beaman, Garret                 
       23.94    49.70  1:42.86                                             
  2 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    6:51.54   34  
     1) Morris, Dan M 18                2) Wood, Joe L 20                 
     3) Chamberlain, Brett K 20         4) Edwards, Mason C 22            
       24.43    50.84  1:44.14                                             
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         6:52.13   32  
     1) Egmar, Magnus 24                2) Hortness, Richard A 22         
     3) Eldridge, Calan S 18            4) Phillips, Devin B 22           
       24.28    50.92  1:44.55                                             
  4 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  6:53.51   30  
     1) Evans, George M 20              2) Folster, Tanner S 24           
     3) Swallow, Nate                   4) Mason, Richard                 
       24.07    49.77  1:42.53                                             
  5 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    6:53.74   28  
     1) Vogelgesang, Scott F 19         2) Plume, Joe T 19                
     3) Good, Chris E 20                4) Felton, Brooks R 21            
       24.31    51.12  1:44.83                                             
  6 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      6:54.84   26  
     1) Belyy, Alexy 26                 2) Holmberg, Henry 22             
     3) Kreitler, Chase 20              4) Sissala, Sampo 22              
       25.08    51.33  1:43.82                                             
  7 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          6:56.02   24  
     1) Bagby, Josh D 19                2) Biefnes, Ben R 19              
     3) Hauck, Jason D 20               4) Iannacone, Ben G 19            
       23.97    50.07  1:43.25                                             
  8 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         7:02.61   22  
     1) Terwilliger, Brad 20            2) Andrade, Vicente 18            
     3) Budny, Michal 20                4) Ogden, Alan 20                 
       24.53    51.27  1:47.08                                             
  9 Cal Poly  'A'                                               7:03.52   18  
     1) Waggoner, Matt 18               2) Smith, Kyle 18                 
     3) Abbott, Seth 18                 4) Kline, Peter 18                
       25.53    52.59  1:46.42                                             
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         7:04.68   14  
     1) Maitland, Kier 19               2) Mendoza, John D 20             
     3) Blank, Nick H 18                4) Nelson, Lee E 19               
       24.54    51.23  1:44.33                                             
 11 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    7:04.76   12  
     1) Day, Chris W 18                 2) Kraetsch, Jon L 19             
     3) Kuhn, Kevin F 18                4) Patch, Charlie H 18            
       24.20    50.31  1:45.32                                             
 12 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      7:07.80   10  
     1) Russell, Gordon 21              2) Diehl, Porter 20               
     3) Chu, Marco 18                   4) Ellis, Kevin 21                
       25.03    51.89  1:46.72                                             
 13 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          7:10.18    8  
     1) Bodin, Daniel V 18              2) Orser, Bryce B 19              
     3) Woods, Trevor R 18              4) Majek, Mike L 18               
       24.84    51.84  1:47.59                                             
 14 Cal Poly  'B'                                               7:10.62    6  
     1) Summers, Brent 20               2) Skaggs, Justin 19              
     3) Griffiths, Evan 18              4) Peotter, Brian 19              
       24.67    52.91  1:48.24                                             
 15 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         7:12.66    4  
     1) Andrade, Jorge 18               2) Brown, Matt 20                 
     3) McPherson, Sean 20              4) Caporale, Rick 19              
       25.19    52.65  1:48.42                                             
 16 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           7:13.13    2  
     1) Gilbert, Jared 19               2) Gonzales, Robert               
     3) Piggott, Steven 17              4) Shaterian, Rowen 17            
       24.41    51.18  1:45.06                                             
 17 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    7:13.93  
     1) Malcolm, Ben J 22               2) Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Gari D 18
     3) Holbrook, Spencer T 20          4) Roverud, Brock L 21            
       24.68    51.52  1:48.38                                             
 18 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      7:15.27  
     1) Zemier, Filip 23                2) Vizcarra, Nathan 20            
     3) Lenecioni, Brian 21             4) Pawlowski, Adam 19             
       24.35    52.33  1:48.47                                             
 19 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            7:16.79  
     1) Shaw, Kevin                     2) Piletski, Sergey               
     3) Miller, Aaron                   4) Brunetti, Fabian               
       25.02    52.31  1:49.61                                             
 20 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      7:18.45  
     1) Ballentine, Andrew 21           2) Haley, Billy 18                
     3) Stathopoulos, Cary 19           4) Braunreuther, Joe 21           
       25.43    52.84  1:49.68                                             
 21 Cal Baptist-CA  'C'                                         7:26.57  
     1) Bixler, John 19                 2) Pfeiffer, Erik 19              
     3) Kalinich, Steven 19             4) Krom, Matt 19                  
       25.50    53.87  1:53.51                                             
 22 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      7:32.19  
     1) Sorensen, Scott 19              2) Fidel, Alex 20                 
     3) Hochman, Dan 18                 4) Nelson, Doug 19                
       25.69    53.74  1:50.82                                             
 23 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               7:33.43  
     1) Adler, Kyle                     2) Torii, Ryan                    
     3) Woodruff, Charlie               4) D'Arrigo, Stephen              
       25.40    53.17  1:48.74                                             
 24 Concordia University-CA  'A'                                7:36.72  
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Rice, Kevin                    
     3) Noll, Luke                      4) Jessop, Mike                   
       24.95    52.73  1:53.01                                             
 25 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            7:39.48  
     1) Wood, Kevin                     2) Kenkel, Sam                    
     3) Straily, Eric                   4) Fahey, Sean                    
       25.07    52.52  1:48.79                                             
 26 Chapman University-CA  'A'                                  7:53.94  
     1) Reynolds, Mike                  2) Fan, Stephen                   
     3) McElvaney, Austin               4) Wiesnet, Nick                  
       25.80    54.27  1:54.23                                             
 27 Chapman University-CA  'B'                                  8:40.42  
     1) Quan, Matt                      2) Russell, Bryan                 
     3) Arnold, Nate                    4) DesCombes, A.J.                
       28.54    59.75                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Karly            19 Utes-UT                       17:19.28   20  
       28.58    59.52  2:02.81  5:13.81 10:28.41                           
  2 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                         17:26.72   17  
       28.34    59.54  2:02.95  5:13.79                                    
  3 Miles, Jessica E          18 Tx Christian-NT               17:26.76   16  
       28.95  1:00.52  2:04.42  5:14.63 10:33.39                           
  4 Sreibers, Lara K          17 UNLV                          17:26.94   15  
       29.04  1:00.38  2:03.33  5:14.30 10:29.72                           
  5 Helmers, Missy E          21 Utes-UT                       17:41.71   14  
       28.17    58.35  2:00.86  5:12.39 10:36.28                           
  6 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth                     17:46.33   13  
       28.96  1:00.61  2:04.13  5:16.06 10:43.78                           
  7 Tull, Alyssa              18 Cal Poly                      17:47.52   12  
       29.60  1:01.55  2:06.20  5:20.46 10:44.73                           
  8 Lee, Caitlin              18 Cal Poly                      17:51.30   11  
       28.88  1:00.82  2:05.55  5:20.64 10:48.23                           
  9 Bardwell, Sarah C         20 Tx Christian-NT               17:53.96    9  
       29.81  1:02.21  2:07.61  5:23.91 10:50.63                           
 10 Walker, Keilah D          21 Tx Christian-NT               17:54.91    7  
       29.55  1:00.76  2:05.53  5:22.19 10:50.33                           
 11 Turner, Brooke               Sunbirds-CC                   17:55.37    6  
       28.59    59.88  2:03.25  5:16.91 10:45.98                           
 12 Chacon, Krista            20 Mwcbu-CA                      17:56.59    5  
       29.15  1:01.30  2:06.66  5:23.32 10:51.71                           
 13 Gaudinier, Lindsay E      18 UC Santa Barbara-CA           17:57.18    4  
       29.59  1:01.96  2:06.80  5:20.35 10:47.15                           
 14 Olson, Stephanie          19 Mwcbu-CA                      17:57.19    3  
       29.41  1:00.86  2:05.18  5:21.45 10:50.40                           
 15 Dworschack, Angie         19 NT-NT                         17:58.02    2  
       28.95  1:00.34  2:04.17  5:18.03 10:48.00                           
 16 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth                     18:00.98    1  
       29.24  1:01.38  2:06.06  5:22.48 10:51.57                           
 17 Clark, Kelsey             18 Dartmouth                     18:08.73  
       29.72  1:01.71  2:06.50  5:22.51 10:50.18                           
 18 Barr, Brittany K          20 Aggies-NM                     18:10.27  
       30.08  1:02.53  2:08.26  5:25.49 10:58.09                           
 19 Chucholowski, Amelia      18 Cal Poly                      18:15.57  
       30.05  1:01.90  2:07.49  5:25.71 11:02.52                           
 20 Brooks, Stephanie M       18 UC Santa Barbara-CA           18:19.56  
       30.30  1:02.05  2:06.68  5:24.00 10:59.36                           
 21 Schwalb, Jessica A        19 UC Santa Barbara-CA           18:23.71  
       29.57  1:01.31  2:06.72  5:26.81 11:03.10                           
 22 Illgen, Theresa J         18 Aggies-NM                     18:26.93  
       29.95  1:02.76  2:09.64  5:29.59 11:05.63                           
 23 Kaufmann, Karen A         21 Aggies-NM                     18:28.22  
       30.63  1:03.25  2:10.19  5:32.85 11:09.74                           
 24 Raby, Megan                  Utes-UT                       18:31.00  
       29.16  1:01.88  2:07.88  5:29.33 11:11.62                           
 25 King, Erin                19 UNLV                          18:34.98  
       30.64  1:04.58  2:12.59  5:36.84 11:14.90                           
 26 Idler, Alissa L           19 Aggies-NM                     18:38.52  
       30.72  1:03.68  2:10.77  5:33.00 11:13.07                           
 27 Morrison, Katie           20 Dartmouth                     18:45.02  
       30.47  1:03.68  2:10.81  5:32.46 11:14.35                           
 28 Songy, Chelsey            20 Mwcbu-CA                      18:45.69  
       30.20  1:02.87  2:09.41  5:31.28 11:14.41                           
 29 Bisk, Zoe A               21 Dartmouth                     18:46.58  
       30.31  1:04.02  2:11.79  5:36.21 11:18.73                           
 30 Judd, Emily                  Utes-UT                       19:00.06  
       30.44  1:03.77  2:12.19  5:38.71 11:26.44                           
 -- Hagerstrom, Sarah            Mesa                                DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maitland, Kier            19 UNLV                          15:34.27   20  
       25.97    54.06  1:50.79  4:41.99  9:26.60                           
  2 Holmberg, Henry           22 Bakersfield-CC                15:43.11   17  
       25.62    53.82  1:50.72  4:42.00  9:28.95                           
  3 Waggoner, Matt            18 Cal Poly                      15:54.52   16  
       26.57    54.73  1:51.65  4:42.69  9:32.85                           
  4 Mendoza, John D           20 UNLV                          16:08.16   15  
       26.75    54.88  1:51.92  4:44.99  9:42.69                           
  5 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth                     16:08.79   14  
  6 Mason, Richard               Utes-UT                       16:08.96   13  
       25.27    53.12  1:50.00  4:43.54  9:37.17                           
  7 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA           16:13.34   12  
       26.95    55.93  1:54.50  4:50.46  9:45.65                           
  8 Chamberlain, Brett K      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA           16:14.08   11  
       27.21    56.82  1:56.88  4:55.55  9:50.88                           
  9 Vizcarra, Nathan          20 Bakersfield-CC                16:24.15    9  
       26.83    56.12  1:55.67  4:56.30  9:55.08                           
 10 Swallow, Nate                Utes-UT                       16:32.40    7  
 11 Woods, Trevor R           18 Tx Christian-NT               16:33.97    6  
       26.55    55.74  1:55.48  4:55.54  9:58.51                           
 12 Day, Chris W              18 UC Santa Barbara-CA           16:40.07    5  
       26.76    56.44  1:56.80  4:56.91  9:59.63                           
 13 Johnson, Wes J            23 Utes-UT                       16:40.78    4  
       26.80    55.90  1:55.48  4:55.91  9:59.49                           
 14 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth                     16:42.51    3  
 15 Piggott, Steven           17 Sunbirds-CC                   16:43.69    2  
       26.29    55.24  1:54.77  4:56.22 10:05.19                           
 16 Majek, Mike L             18 Tx Christian-NT               16:46.31    1  
       27.48    57.67  1:58.36  5:01.20 10:08.00                           
 17 Orser, Bryce B            19 Tx Christian-NT               16:49.29  
       27.14    56.90  1:57.55  5:01.52 10:09.46                           
 18 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA                      16:50.21  
 19 Patch, Charlie H          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA           16:50.24  
 20 Holbrook, Spencer T       20 UC Santa Barbara-CA           16:56.69  
 21 Braunreuther, Joe         21 Dartmouth                     17:05.35  
 22 Abbott, Seth              18 Cal Poly                      17:14.02  
       27.77    58.11  1:59.36  5:04.30 10:17.88                           
 23 Stathopoulos, Cary        19 Dartmouth                     17:16.28  
       27.37    56.66  1:57.91  5:08.16 10:25.57                           
 24 Miller, Aaron                Mines-CO                      17:22.76  
       27.73    58.65  2:03.37  5:15.79 10:35.28                           
 25 Haley, Billy              18 Dartmouth                     17:26.52  
       27.62    58.12  2:00.67  5:10.64 10:28.17                           
 26 Wilson, Barret            20 Mwcbu-CA                      17:27.45  
 27 Pawlowski, Adam           19 Bakersfield-CC                17:52.86  
       27.19    57.52  2:00.27  5:10.36 10:41.93                           
 28 Shaterian, Rowen          17 Sunbirds-CC                   18:04.21  
       28.74  1:00.41  2:05.19  5:21.75 10:53.91                           
 -- Pfeiffer, Erik            19 Mwcbu-CA                     X16:37.95  
       26.54    55.62  1:55.24  4:55.96 10:00.52                           
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                 2:04.93    2:03.01   20  
       29.74  1:01.08                                                      
  2 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                2:03.91    2:04.26   17  
       29.30  1:00.78                                                      
  3 McQueen, Shannon C        20 Utes-UT              2:04.44    2:04.36   16  
       29.93  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                 2:07.70    2:05.04   15  
       29.75  1:01.49                                                      
  5 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly             2:07.50    2:05.57   14  
       29.78  1:01.13                                                      
  6 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:07.82    2:05.86   13  
       29.48  1:01.09                                                      
  7 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT              2:06.24    2:06.82   12  
       30.13  1:02.17                                                      
  8 Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM            2:08.09    2:07.75   11  
       29.70  1:01.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ure, Katie K              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:08.24    2:04.98    9  
       29.50  1:00.93                                                      
 10 Wagner, Liz W             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:09.68    2:06.23    7  
       29.55  1:01.40                                                      
 11 Shipman, Nicole           20 Mwcbu-CA             2:08.35    2:06.93    6  
       30.00  1:02.08                                                      
 12 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM            2:09.12    2:07.55    5  
       30.03  1:01.71                                                      
 13 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                 2:08.56    2:07.63    4  
       30.39  1:02.36                                                      
 14 Townsend, Cheryl          20 Tx Christian-NT      2:09.74    2:07.97    3  
       30.36  1:02.50                                                      
 15 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly             2:08.44    2:09.17    2  
       30.72  1:03.58                                                      
 16 Bado, Rosita              19 NT-NT                2:09.33    2:10.02    1  
       30.37  1:03.28                                                      
C - Final
 17 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM            2:10.41    2:07.90  
       30.47  1:02.96                                                      
 18 Smith, Sammie A           19 Tx Christian-NT      2:10.92    2:07.92  
       30.24  1:02.35                                                      
 19 Martinez, Brittney M      18 Tx Christian-NT      2:10.86    2:08.01  
       31.02  1:03.54                                                      
 20 Nettenstrom, Kari L       21 UNLV                 2:10.09    2:08.37  
       31.26  1:04.06                                                      
 21 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC       2:11.40    2:09.27  
       30.15  1:02.69                                                      
 22 Palacios, Sierra S        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:11.53    2:10.22  
       30.65  1:03.37                                                      
 23 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth            2:11.09    2:10.54  
       30.73  1:03.30                                                      
 24 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                2:11.24    2:10.61  
       30.68  1:03.47                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                           2:03.91  
       29.29  1:00.15                                                      
  2 McQueen, Shannon C        20 Utes-UT                         2:04.44  
       29.46  1:00.89                                                      
  3 Gillespie, Lisa M         18 UNLV                            2:04.93  
       29.38  1:00.81                                                      
  4 Gunderson, Beth A         19 Utes-UT                         2:06.24  
       29.69  1:01.22                                                      
  5 White, Melody             19 Cal Poly                        2:07.50  
       31.57  1:03.70                                                      
  6 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                            2:07.70  
       30.26  1:02.05                                                      
  7 Cruzat, Jessica G         22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:07.82  
       30.02  1:02.48                                                      
  8 Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM                       2:08.09  
       30.29  1:02.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ure, Katie K              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:08.24  
       30.14  1:02.51                                                      
 10 Shipman, Nicole           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:08.35  
       30.20  1:02.64                                                      
 11 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly                        2:08.44  
       30.59  1:02.87                                                      
 12 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                            2:08.56  
       30.25  1:02.77                                                      
 13 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM                       2:09.12  
       30.50  1:03.07                                                      
 14 Bado, Rosita              19 NT-NT                           2:09.33  
       29.98  1:02.28                                                      
 15 Wagner, Liz W             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:09.68  
       31.03  1:03.86                                                      
 16 Townsend, Cheryl          20 Tx Christian-NT                 2:09.74  
       30.98  1:03.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nettenstrom, Kari L       21 UNLV                            2:10.09  
       30.70  1:03.06                                                      
 18 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM                       2:10.41  
       30.99  1:03.77                                                      
 19 Martinez, Brittney M      18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:10.86  
       31.14  1:03.82                                                      
 20 Smith, Sammie A           19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:10.92  
       30.80  1:03.99                                                      
 21 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth                       2:11.09  
       30.87  1:03.88                                                      
 22 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                           2:11.24  
       30.93  1:03.69                                                      
 23 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:11.40  
       30.83  1:03.84                                                      
 24 Palacios, Sierra S        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:11.53  
       30.92  1:03.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Craft, Erin               21 Bakersfield-CC                  2:11.85  
       31.06  1:04.37                                                      
 26 Neff, Jenna M             21 UNLV                            2:11.95  
       31.12  1:04.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Musgrave, Erin            19 Cal Poly                        2:12.21  
       30.43  1:03.23                                                      
 28 Crapster, Megan M         21 Dartmouth                       2:12.44  
       31.45  1:04.79                                                      
 29 Wahl, Lindsay             18 Dartmouth                       2:12.55  
       31.36  1:04.64                                                      
 30 Lawrence, Sarah O         20 Aggies-NM                       2:12.80  
       30.66  1:04.00                                                      
 31 Shipps, Crystal M         20 Tx Christian-NT                 2:13.50  
       31.00  1:04.50                                                      
 32 Zander, Macy V            19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:13.66  
       31.77  1:05.84                                                      
 33 Raby, Megan                  Utes-UT                         2:14.49  
       31.29  1:04.70                                                      
 34 Streusand, Victoria       21 NT-NT                           2:14.75  
       31.01  1:04.50                                                      
 35 King, Erin                19 UNLV                            2:14.79  
       32.04  1:05.87                                                      
 36 Hamilton, Courtney C      21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:15.00  
       32.11  1:06.02                                                      
 37 Dull, Leanne              22 Mwcbu-CA                        2:15.19  
       31.94  1:06.26                                                      
 38 Johnson, Katherine        20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:15.21  
       31.61  1:05.52                                                      
 38 Standlee, Sarah           20 NT-NT                           2:15.21  
       30.72  1:04.29                                                      
 40 Eickerman, Victoria          Aggies-NM                       2:15.33  
       32.54  1:06.27                                                      
 41 Hosner, Brittany          21 NT-NT                           2:15.55  
       32.96  1:06.95                                                      
 42 Wilson, Bobbie P          22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:15.66  
       31.87  1:06.23                                                      
 43 Bowers, Melissa           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:15.68  
       32.35  1:06.68                                                      
 44 Anderson, Alyse           19 NT-NT                           2:15.83  
       30.53  1:03.96                                                      
 45 Preston, Hillary          20 Dartmouth                       2:18.49  
       33.11  1:07.80                                                      
 46 McClure, Ashley              Concordia-CA                    2:19.15  
       33.21  1:07.60                                                      
 47 Coudright, Jessica           GCU-AZ                          2:19.33  
       32.36  1:07.26                                                      
 48 Dillon, Christine         19 Sunbirds-CC                     2:20.30  
       32.23  1:07.64                                                      
 49 Fish, Julia                  CHAP-CA                         2:20.52  
       32.53  1:08.10                                                      
 50 Krom, Merideth            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:21.57  
       32.44  1:07.28                                                      
 51 Best, Edna                   CHAP-CA                         2:21.93  
       32.48  1:07.62                                                      
 52 Williams, Camille            Mesa                            2:24.55  
       32.74  1:08.98                                                      
 53 Fagan, Chelsea               Mines-CO                        2:24.56  
       33.70  1:10.83                                                      
 54 Ortblad, Katrina          20 Dartmouth                       2:24.64  
       34.07  1:10.68                                                      
 55 Naffziger, Keri           20 Bakersfield-CC                  2:24.94  
       33.57  1:10.86                                                      
 56 Guerrero, Brittany           Sunbirds-CC                     2:25.43  
       33.66  1:09.84                                                      
 57 LaBonville, Susan            Mesa                            2:27.09  
       35.86  1:12.62                                                      
 58 Heim, Heidi                  Mines-CO                        2:28.51  
       34.69  1:12.25                                                      
 59 Sigler, Sam                  CHAP-CA                         2:31.66  
       35.29  1:12.92                                                      
 60 Takara, Christyn             CHAP-CA                         2:31.77  
       35.64  1:13.87                                                      
 61 Davis, Katherine L        21 Dartmouth                       2:31.83  
       35.36  1:13.75                                                      
 62 Zeyssig, Christea            GCU-AZ                          2:34.49  
       37.28  1:16.23                                                      
 63 Reimer, Megan                Mines-CO                        2:39.91  
       37.53  1:17.64                                                      
 64 Morino, Kelsey               Concordia-CA                    2:45.59  
       38.02  1:20.01                                                      
 -- Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                                 DQ  
 -- Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth                            DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:52.67    1:48.81   20  
       26.04    53.30                                                      
  2 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly             1:52.91    1:50.10   17  
       26.23    54.24                                                      
  3 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA             1:51.19    1:50.12   16  
       26.00    53.35                                                      
  4 Leskur, Luka              18 Bakersfield-CC       1:52.82    1:50.89   15  
       25.49    53.28                                                      
  5 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT              1:50.85    1:51.65   14  
       25.76    53.49                                                      
  6 Gettel, Jeff S            18 Tx Christian-NT      1:53.15    1:51.83   13  
       25.81    53.89                                                      
  7 Phillips, Devin B         22 UNLV                 1:51.28    1:53.60   12  
       26.11    54.54                                                      
  8 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth            1:53.58    1:57.82   11  
       27.13    56.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                 1:54.25    1:51.38    9  
       26.46    54.35                                                      
 10 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA             1:55.02    1:54.05    7  
       27.15    55.54                                                      
 11 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT              1:53.89    1:54.91    6  
       27.21    56.91                                                      
 12 Heinz, Brandon            18 Cal Poly             1:56.09    1:55.35    5  
       27.11    56.03                                                      
 13 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                 1:56.30    1:56.02    4  
       26.82    55.72                                                      
 14 Salt, Trevor J            19 Utes-UT              1:56.20    1:57.87    3  
       27.40    57.10                                                      
 15 Malcolm, Ben J            22 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:57.05    2:01.09    2  
       27.28    56.74                                                      
 16 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA            1:55.00    2:04.27    1  
       27.86    58.97                                                      
C - Final
 17 Ferenchak, Stefan A       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:59.69    1:53.64  
       27.04    55.56                                                      
 18 Piletski, Sergey             Mines-CO             1:57.18    1:55.62  
       27.34    56.68                                                      
 19 Chamberlain, Brett K      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:59.71    1:56.18  
       28.01    57.24                                                      
 20 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:58.17    1:57.53  
       28.47    58.14                                                      
 21 Klawer, Kent              21 Mwcbu-CA             1:58.68    1:57.70  
       27.85    57.15                                                      
 22 Brunetti, Fabian             Mines-CO             1:57.08    1:57.83  
       28.01    57.83                                                      
 23 Andrade, Jorge            18 Mwcbu-CA             1:58.92    1:58.08  
       27.98    57.73                                                      
 24 Wood, Kevin                  Mines-CO             1:59.40    2:00.53  
       27.95    58.39                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lezin, Vlas                  Utes-UT                         1:50.85  
       26.78    54.59                                                      
  2 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA                        1:51.19  
       26.10    53.92                                                      
  3 Phillips, Devin B         22 UNLV                            1:51.28  
       25.67    53.92                                                      
  4 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:52.67  
       27.14    56.27                                                      
  5 Leskur, Luka              18 Bakersfield-CC                  1:52.82  
       26.41    55.14                                                      
  6 Kline, Peter              18 Cal Poly                        1:52.91  
       26.99    55.95                                                      
  7 Gettel, Jeff S            18 Tx Christian-NT                 1:53.15  
       26.16    53.83                                                      
  8 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth                       1:53.58  
       27.46    56.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT                         1:53.89  
       27.03    55.98                                                      
 10 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                            1:54.25  
       26.77    55.63                                                      
 11 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA                       1:55.00  
       27.30    56.70                                                      
 12 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:55.02  
       27.71    56.54                                                      
 13 Gonzales, Robert             Sunbirds-CC                     1:55.49  
       27.36    56.43                                                      
 14 D'Arrigo, Stephen            GCU-AZ                          1:55.98  
       27.28    56.44                                                      
 15 Heinz, Brandon            18 Cal Poly                        1:56.09  
       27.70    57.04                                                      
 16 Salt, Trevor J            19 Utes-UT                         1:56.20  
       26.93    56.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blank, Nick H             18 UNLV                            1:56.30  
       27.10    56.36                                                      
 18 Malcolm, Ben J            22 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:57.05  
       27.23    56.69                                                      
 19 Brunetti, Fabian             Mines-CO                        1:57.08  
       27.76    57.21                                                      
 20 Piletski, Sergey             Mines-CO                        1:57.18  
       27.54    57.63                                                      
 21 Felton, Brooks R          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:58.17  
       27.97    57.36                                                      
 22 Klawer, Kent              21 Mwcbu-CA                        1:58.68  
       28.42    58.17                                                      
 23 Andrade, Jorge            18 Mwcbu-CA                        1:58.92  
       27.77    57.23                                                      
 24 Wood, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        1:59.40  
       27.45    57.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ferenchak, Stefan A       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:59.69  
       27.72    57.54                                                      
 26 Chamberlain, Brett K      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:59.71  
       29.19    59.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bradley, Todd M           19 Utes-UT                         1:59.85  
       27.23    56.40                                                      
 28 Lenecioni, Brian          21 Bakersfield-CC                  2:00.62  
       28.22    58.03                                                      
 29 Roverud, Brock L          21 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:01.55  
       28.38    58.64                                                      
 30 Trebbe, Greg                 Concordia-CA                    2:01.65  
       28.98    58.85                                                      
 31 Heihn, Daniel             19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:01.95  
       29.05    59.87                                                      
 32 Morales, Adam             19 Cal Poly                        2:02.58  
       27.89    57.91                                                      
 33 Plume, Joe T              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:02.80  
       28.65    59.38                                                      
 34 Koppel, Chris             20 Dartmouth                       2:03.04  
       28.77    59.22                                                      
 35 Jessop, Mike                 Concordia-CA                    2:03.33  
       29.54  1:00.16                                                      
 36 Fitzpatrick, Sean         20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:03.81  
       28.78    59.66                                                      
 37 Kemether, Michael            Sunbirds-CC                     2:05.10  
       28.94  1:00.06                                                      
 38 Sorensen, Scott           19 Dartmouth                       2:06.71  
       29.19  1:01.36                                                      
 39 Reynolds, Mike               CHAP-CA                         2:07.82  
       29.00  1:01.23                                                      
 40 Cutts, Zach               18 Cal Poly                        2:07.94  
       29.52  1:00.43                                                      
 41 Bongirno, Loren              Mines-CO                        2:08.68  
       30.63  1:03.24                                                      
 42 Hochman, Dan              18 Dartmouth                       2:10.85  
       30.71  1:03.40                                                      
 43 Fidel, Alex               20 Dartmouth                       2:11.63  
       29.53  1:02.22                                                      
 44 McGrath, Corey               Mines-CO                        2:16.40  
       31.66  1:06.59                                                      
 -- Bixler, John              19 Mwcbu-CA                       X2:03.82  
       29.27  1:00.15                                                      
 -- Nelms, Brandon L          22 Un-Unl-CA                            DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 May, Anne Marie M         20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    51.68      49.34   20  
       23.70                                                               
  2 Edge, Natalie                Utes-UT                51.99      51.17   17  
       24.57                                                               
  3 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                   51.48      51.48   16  
       24.72                                                               
  4 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                   52.90      51.73   15  
       25.26                                                               
  5 Sorensen, Stacey          21 Cal Poly               53.08      52.17   14  
       24.60                                                               
  6 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                  52.89      52.45   13  
       25.37                                                               
  7 Conrad, Kelly M           18 Aggies-NM              53.04      52.95   12  
       25.44                                                               
  8 Crowley, Bridget T        18 UNLV                   53.15      52.98   11  
       25.45                                                               
B - Final
  9 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    53.15      51.11    9  
       24.46                                                               
 10 Leslie, Nicole            19 NT-NT                  53.38      52.53    7  
       24.98                                                               
 11 Jenkins, Courtney A       21 UC Santa Barbara-CA    53.23      52.54    6  
       25.33                                                               
 12 Evans, Kristina              Utes-UT                53.15      52.85    5  
       25.64                                                               
 13 Weiss, Elizabeth          19 NT-NT                  53.28      53.04    4  
       25.37                                                               
 14 Butler, Katelyn           20 Mwcbu-CA               53.25      53.22    3  
       25.40                                                               
 15 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth              53.28      53.33    2  
       25.81                                                               
 16 Van Leeuwen, Annie        19 Utes-UT                53.59      53.38    1  
       25.94                                                               
C - Final
 17 Javanifard, Naomi D       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    53.81      52.58  
       25.37                                                               
 18 Harpak, Marva             19 UNLV                   53.76      52.97  
       25.91                                                               
 19 Lynch, Mychala R          19 Tx Christian-NT        53.79      53.13  
       25.70                                                               
 20 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C   20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    53.83      53.16  
       25.64                                                               
 21 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth              53.61      53.28  
       25.87                                                               
 22 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth              54.01      53.31  
       25.73                                                               
 23 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM              53.74      53.67  
       25.88                                                               
 24 Bohm, Carolyn K           22 Aggies-NM              54.02      54.13  
       26.40                                                               
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandback, Marina A        23 UNLV                             J51.48  
       25.00                                                               
  2 May, Anne Marie M         20 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J51.68  
       25.00                                                               
  3 Edge, Natalie                Utes-UT                          J51.99  
       24.92                                                               
  4 Dwidar, Nadia             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J52.31  
       25.41                                                               
  5 Hale, Alicia              19 NT-NT                            J52.89  
       25.54                                                               
  6 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M     21 UNLV                             J52.90  
       25.95                                                               
  7 Conrad, Kelly M           18 Aggies-NM                        J53.04  
       25.41                                                               
  8 Sorensen, Stacey          21 Cal Poly                         J53.08  
       25.40                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowley, Bridget T        18 UNLV                             J53.15  
       25.70                                                               
 10 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J53.15  
       25.68                                                               
 11 Evans, Kristina              Utes-UT                          J53.15  
       25.97                                                               
 12 Jenkins, Courtney A       21 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J53.23  
       26.23                                                               
 13 Butler, Katelyn           20 Mwcbu-CA                         J53.25  
       25.76                                                               
 14 Weiss, Elizabeth          19 NT-NT                            J53.28  
       25.63                                                               
 15 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth                        J53.28  
       25.92                                                               
 16 Leslie, Nicole            19 NT-NT                            J53.38  
       25.17                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Leeuwen, Annie        19 Utes-UT                          J53.59  
       25.66                                                               
 18 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth                        J53.61  
       26.22                                                               
 19 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J53.67  
       26.14                                                               
 20 Bain, Tessa                  Aggies-NM                        J53.74  
       25.71                                                               
 21 Harpak, Marva             19 UNLV                             J53.76  
       26.10                                                               
 22 Lynch, Mychala R          19 Tx Christian-NT                  J53.79  
       26.00                                                               
 23 Javanifard, Naomi D       19 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J53.81  
       26.09                                                               
 24 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C   20 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J53.83  
       26.01                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth                        J54.01  
       26.08                                                               
 26 Bohm, Carolyn K           22 Aggies-NM                        J54.02  
       26.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nettenstrom, Kari L       21 UNLV                             J54.02  
       26.44                                                               
 28 Cisar, Jamie A            18 UC Santa Barbara-CA              J54.07  
       26.11                                                               
 29 Coffman, Cheyenne         17 Sunbirds-CC                       54.12  
       25.22                                                               
 30 Raby, Megan                  Utes-UT                           54.13  
       26.16                                                               
 31 Rousell, Madison K        19 UNLV                              54.14  
       26.09                                                               
 32 Morrow, Morgan            18 NT-NT                             54.30  
       26.15                                                               
 33 Peacock, Stephanie L      20 Aggies-NM                         54.35  
       26.27                                                               
 34 Pappas, Nikki J           19 Tx Christian-NT                   54.37  
       26.09                                                               
 35 Moon, Jessica                Utes-UT                           54.51  
       26.03                                                               
 36 Schleicher, Karin         18 Cal Poly                          54.53  
       26.27                                                               
 37 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                             54.58  
       26.53                                                               
 38 Percy, Meghann               Aggies-NM                         54.69  
       26.21                                                               
 39 Floyd, Emily              19 NT-NT                             54.71  
       26.41                                                               
 39 Neal, Amanda              21 NT-NT                             54.71  
       26.12                                                               
 41 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Aggies-NM                         54.77  
       26.29                                                               
 42 Jones, Shannon L          18 Tx Christian-NT                   54.85  
       26.77                                                               
 43 Cirulis, Chanel K         18 UNLV                              54.94  
       25.93                                                               
 44 Clark, Megan E            18 UNLV                              54.95  
       26.48                                                               
 45 Dworschack, Angie         19 NT-NT                             55.06  
       26.62                                                               
 46 Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie    22 NT-NT                             55.11  
       26.18                                                               
 47 Plantaric, Samantha J     18 UNLV                              55.17  
       26.41                                                               
 48 Shilling, Christina       19 Cal Poly                          55.23  
       25.99                                                               
 49 Anderson, Alyse           19 NT-NT                             55.34  
       26.38                                                               
 50 Jung, Stephanie           20 Mwcbu-CA                          55.43  
       26.24                                                               
 51 DeHaven, Mary Ellen       21 Cal Poly                          55.47  
       26.42                                                               
 52 LeBeau, Kelley D          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               55.55  
       26.77                                                               
 53 Reopelle, Chelsea            Utes-UT                           55.64  
       26.20                                                               
 54 Gordon, Kelly             19 NT-NT                             55.73  
       26.76                                                               
 55 Preston, Hillary          20 Dartmouth                         55.79  
       27.07                                                               
 56 Armstrong, Catherine      19 Dartmouth                         55.90  
       27.08                                                               
 57 Judd, Emily                  Utes-UT                           56.04  
       26.52                                                               
 58 Jones, Kim R              18 Tx Christian-NT                   56.18  
       26.95                                                               
 59 Bisk, Zoe A               21 Dartmouth                         56.31  
       27.25                                                               
 59 McLean, Carrie            18 Sunbirds-CC                       56.31  
       26.86                                                               
 61 Takakura, Megan              Mesa                              56.38  
       27.12                                                               
 62 Young, Katie                 Sunbirds-CC                       56.57  
       26.59                                                               
 63 O'Connell, Christine      19 NT-NT                             56.60  
       27.22                                                               
 64 Bowles, Maddi M           19 Aggies-NM                         56.67  
       27.00                                                               
 65 Melenric, Natalie F       19 Tx Christian-NT                   56.70  
       26.90                                                               
 66 Songy, Chelsey            20 Mwcbu-CA                          56.83  
       27.04                                                               
 67 Rippe, Carolyn            19 Dartmouth                         56.88  
       27.37                                                               
 68 Wilhelm, Heidi            21 Mwcbu-CA                          56.97  
       27.13                                                               
 69 Wahl, Lindsay             18 Dartmouth                         57.09  
       27.47                                                               
 70 Skinner, Amanda B         21 Tx Christian-NT                   57.16  
       26.78                                                               
 70 Campbell, Veronica        21 Bakersfield-CC                    57.16  
       27.18                                                               
 72 Littleton, Laura          19 NT-NT                             57.17  
       27.43                                                               
 73 Boyle, Kaylee             18 Cal Poly                          57.23  
       27.30                                                               
 74 Brown, Tessa              19 Bakersfield-CC                    57.35  
       27.57                                                               
 75 Johnson, Katherine        20 Mwcbu-CA                          57.39  
       27.71                                                               
 76 Morrison, Katie           20 Dartmouth                         57.40  
       27.82                                                               
 77 Kaufmann, Karen A         21 Aggies-NM                         57.51  
       27.93                                                               
 78 Rodriguez, Chanae         18 Cal Poly                          57.55  
       27.14                                                               
 79 Felber, Leah              19 Bakersfield-CC                    57.58  
       27.22                                                               
 80 McClure, Ashley              Concordia-CA                      57.68  
       27.27                                                               
 81 DiGregorio, Melissa          Concordia-CA                      57.70  
       27.25                                                               
 82 Hunter, Elaina            20 Mwcbu-CA                          57.77  
       27.49                                                               
 83 Dull, Leanne              22 Mwcbu-CA                          57.83  
       28.09                                                               
 84 Pizzichemi, Emily         19 Dartmouth                         57.94  
       27.99                                                               
 85 Blank, Meredith           19 Dartmouth                         58.09  
       27.69                                                               
 86 Crapster, Megan M         21 Dartmouth                         58.11  
       27.50                                                               
 87 Clark, Kelsey             18 Dartmouth                         58.36  
       28.00                                                               
 88 Schell, Rachel            21 Bakersfield-CC                    58.42  
       28.25                                                               
 88 Bromley, Olivia              Mines-CO                          58.42  
       27.67                                                               
 90 Van Horn, Stephanie          Concordia-CA                      58.44  
       28.01                                                               
 91 Williams, Camille            Mesa                              58.84  
       28.22                                                               
 92 Davis, Katherine L        21 Dartmouth                         59.09  
       28.63                                                               
 93 Harter, Angela               Sunbirds-CC                       59.38  
       28.18                                                               
 94 Briggs, Kathryn              GCU-AZ                            59.68  
       29.00                                                               
 95 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth                         59.73  
       28.57                                                               
 96 Westerson, Caitlin           Mesa                              59.82  
       29.01                                                               
 97 Espino, Veronica          19 Mwcbu-CA                          59.96  
       29.05                                                               
 98 Naffziger, Keri           20 Bakersfield-CC                  1:00.24  
 99 Thomas, Katrina           18 Bakersfield-CC                  1:00.69  
       28.79                                                               
100 Hanson, Rachel            20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:00.82  
       29.20                                                               
101 Fagan, Chelsea               Mines-CO                        1:01.33  
       30.24                                                               
102 Lopez, Aixa                  Mines-CO                        1:02.07  
       29.72                                                               
103 Lyons, Kanoe                 GCU-AZ                          1:02.17  
       29.94                                                               
104 Miller, Judy                 CHAP-CA                         1:02.32  
       29.54                                                               
105 Ball, Kateyln             17 Sunbirds-CC                     1:02.49  
       29.79                                                               
106 O'Toole, Danielle            Concordia-CA                    1:02.50  
       30.21                                                               
107 Lebsack, Adrienne            CHAP-CA                         1:03.37  
       29.87                                                               
108 Smith, Taylor                CHAP-CA                         1:03.53  
       30.98                                                               
109 MacInnes, Tara               GCU-AZ                          1:04.80  
       31.08                                                               
110 Leathers, Heidi              Mines-CO                        1:05.45  
       30.87                                                               
111 Hurst, Jami                  Concordia-CA                    1:08.63  
       31.66                                                               
112 Miller, Kaitlyn              Concordia-CA                    1:09.40  
       32.43                                                               
113 Baker, Katelin               GCU-AZ                          1:14.57  
 -- Weinbrecht, Amanda M      20 UNLV                                 DQ  
 -- Bardwell, Sarah C         20 Tx Christian-NT                      DQ  
 -- Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth                            DQ  
 -- Musgrave, Erin            19 Cal Poly                             DQ  
 -- Mahon, Kristie            19 Mwcbu-CA                             DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matsumoto, Bradley D      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA    45.89      44.90   20  
       21.01                                                               
  2 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                   45.55      44.99   17  
       21.67                                                               
  3 Berrettini, Jonathon V    22 Tx Christian-NT        45.35      45.32   16  
       21.49                                                               
  4 Bagby, Josh D             19 Tx Christian-NT        46.03      45.48   15  
       21.97                                                               
  5 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA    46.11      45.63   14  
       21.88                                                               
  6 McCracken, Scott M        23 Tx Christian-NT        45.31      45.65   13  
       21.70                                                               
  7 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT                45.95      46.10   12  
       21.78                                                               
  8 Evans, George M           20 Utes-UT                46.26      46.18   11  
       22.35                                                               
B - Final
  9 Morris, Dan M             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA    47.13      46.46    9  
       22.35                                                               
 10 Ogden, Alan               20 Mwcbu-CA               46.70      46.70    7  
       22.50                                                               
 11 Ferraro, Marco            22 Utes-UT                47.17      46.72    6  
       22.73                                                               
 12 Virva, Kyle M             18 UNLV                   47.04      46.93    5  
       22.91                                                               
 13 Folster, Tanner S         24 Utes-UT                46.86      47.05    4  
       22.40                                                               
 14 Hjorth, Rene              22 Bakersfield-CC         46.88      47.08    3  
       22.55                                                               
 15 Zemier, Filip             23 Bakersfield-CC         46.54      47.31    2  
       22.31                                                               
 16 Bauer, Curtis J           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA    47.22      47.43    1  
       22.72                                                               
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Matthew J       22 UC Santa Barbara-CA    47.31      46.36  
       22.15                                                               
 18 Eldridge, Calan S         18 UNLV                   47.25      46.53  
       22.19                                                               
 19 Kuhn, Kevin F             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA    47.55      46.54  
       22.62                                                               
 20 Merrill, Mike             19 UNLV                   47.50      47.24  
       22.80                                                               
 21 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT        47.71      47.37  
       22.91                                                               
 22 Shores, Kyle                 Unattached             47.48      47.48  
       22.63                                                               
 23 McPherson, Sean           20 Mwcbu-CA               47.49      47.59  
       23.35                                                               
 24 Burdine, Justin           21 Bakersfield-CC         47.66      48.71  
       23.25                                                               
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCracken, Scott M        23 Tx Christian-NT                   45.31  
       21.64                                                               
  2 Berrettini, Jonathon V    22 Tx Christian-NT                   45.35  
       22.09                                                               
  3 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                              45.55  
       22.06                                                               
  4 Matsumoto, Bradley D      20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               45.89  
       21.72                                                               
  5 Beaman, Garret               Utes-UT                           45.95  
       22.19                                                               
  6 Bagby, Josh D             19 Tx Christian-NT                   46.03  
       21.99                                                               
  7 Vogelgesang, Scott F      19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               46.11  
       22.12                                                               
  8 Evans, George M           20 Utes-UT                           46.26  
       22.33                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zemier, Filip             23 Bakersfield-CC                    46.54  
       22.17                                                               
 10 Weigley, Carl                Sunbirds-CC                       46.67  
 11 Ogden, Alan               20 Mwcbu-CA                          46.70  
       22.54                                                               
 12 Folster, Tanner S         24 Utes-UT                           46.86  
       22.49                                                               
 13 Hjorth, Rene              22 Bakersfield-CC                    46.88  
       22.42                                                               
 14 Virva, Kyle M             18 UNLV                              47.04  
       22.81                                                               
 15 Morris, Dan M             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               47.13  
       22.67                                                               
 16 Ferraro, Marco            22 Utes-UT                           47.17  
       22.94                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauer, Curtis J           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA               47.22  
       22.53                                                               
 18 Eldridge, Calan S         18 UNLV                              47.25  
       22.88                                                               
 19 Sullivan, Matthew J       22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               47.31  
       22.70                                                               
 20 Shores, Kyle                 Unattached                        47.48  
       22.41                                                               
 21 McPherson, Sean           20 Mwcbu-CA                          47.49  
       22.57                                                               
 22 Merrill, Mike             19 UNLV                              47.50  
       23.33                                                               
 23 Kuhn, Kevin F             18 UC Santa Barbara-CA               47.55  
       23.07                                                               
 24 Burdine, Justin           21 Bakersfield-CC                    47.66  
       22.61                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Iannacone, Ben G          19 Tx Christian-NT                   47.71  
       22.75                                                               
 26 Byers, John L             22 Un-Unl-CA                         47.75  
       22.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wenzel, Drew              21 Dartmouth                         47.84  
       22.86                                                               
 28 Wood, Joe L               20 UC Santa Barbara-CA               47.95  
       23.12                                                               
 29 Hendricks, Jeff A         18 Tx Christian-NT                   47.97  
       23.09                                                               
 30 Kraetsch, Jon L           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               47.98  
       23.16                                                               
 31 Edwards, Mason C          22 UC Santa Barbara-CA               48.01  
       22.63                                                               
 32 Ekstrom, Thomas              Utes-UT                           48.06  
       23.02                                                               
 33 Egmar, Magnus             24 UNLV                              48.11  
       23.34                                                               
 34 Peotter, Brian            19 Cal Poly                          48.33  
       22.96                                                               
 35 Russell, Gordon           21 Dartmouth                         48.47  
       23.24                                                               
 36 Kreitler, Chase           20 Bakersfield-CC                    48.61  
       22.80                                                               
 37 Brown, Matt               20 Mwcbu-CA                          48.76  
       23.50                                                               
 38 Noll, Luke                   Concordia-CA                      48.79  
       23.32                                                               
 38 Jack, Brian               20 Mwcbu-CA                          48.79  
       23.32                                                               
 40 Schifferer, Josh D        18 Tx Christian-NT                   48.86  
       23.20                                                               
 41 Summers, Brent            20 Cal Poly                          48.93  
       23.44                                                               
 42 Brunetti, Fabian             Mines-CO                          48.95  
       23.85                                                               
 43 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                              49.00  
       23.10                                                               
 44 Bosnyak, Tamas            22 UNLV                              49.04  
       23.01                                                               
 45 Woodruff, Charlie            GCU-AZ                            49.06  
       23.25                                                               
 46 Plume, Joe T              19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               49.17  
       23.41                                                               
 47 Gilbert, Jared            19 Sunbirds-CC                       49.25  
       23.57                                                               
 47 Ellis, Kevin              21 Dartmouth                         49.25  
       23.71                                                               
 49 Childs, Mason                Utes-UT                           49.40  
       23.39                                                               
 50 Bodin, Daniel V           18 Tx Christian-NT                   49.44  
       24.22                                                               
 51 Smith, Kevin                 Concordia-CA                      49.48  
       23.74                                                               
 52 Fitzpatrick, Sean         20 Mwcbu-CA                          49.69  
       24.02                                                               
 53 Howard, Joel                 Sunbirds-CC                       49.75  
       23.32                                                               
 54 Ransom, Travis               Mines-CO                          49.76  
       23.51                                                               
 55 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA                          49.78  
       23.74                                                               
 56 Chu, Marco                18 Dartmouth                         49.81  
       24.02                                                               
 57 Preston, Cliff               Mines-CO                          49.97  
       24.31                                                               
 58 Sorensen, Scott           19 Dartmouth                         50.08  
       23.95                                                               
 59 Nelson, Doug              19 Dartmouth                         50.22  
       23.93                                                               
 60 Diehl, Porter             20 Dartmouth                         50.26  
       24.22                                                               
 61 Ellingsen, Jeff J         20 UNLV                              50.28  
       24.05                                                               
 62 Ross, Darren                 Mines-CO                          50.29  
       23.85                                                               
 63 Andolfsson, Thomas L      20 UNLV                              50.51  
       23.63                                                               
 64 Valby, Nick S             18 Tx Christian-NT                   50.54  
       24.13                                                               
 65 Griffiths, Evan           18 Cal Poly                          50.58  
       24.14                                                               
 66 Arnold, Nate                 CHAP-CA                           50.60  
       23.77                                                               
 67 Fidel, Alex               20 Dartmouth                         50.62  
       24.43                                                               
 68 Andrade, Vicente          18 Mwcbu-CA                          50.68  
       24.39                                                               
 69 DeMont, Brandon           18 Cal Poly                          50.72  
       23.99                                                               
 69 Tuitavuki, Zack              Concordia-CA                      50.72  
       23.90                                                               
 71 Wiggin, Chris A           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA               50.73  
       24.48                                                               
 72 Morales, Adam             19 Cal Poly                          50.88  
       24.03                                                               
 73 Belamaric, Jure              Concordia-CA                      51.06  
       24.29                                                               
 74 Krom, Matt                19 Mwcbu-CA                          51.10  
       24.16                                                               
 74 Braunreuther, Joe         21 Dartmouth                         51.10  
       24.76                                                               
 76 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA                      51.11  
       24.92                                                               
 77 Andrade, Jorge            18 Mwcbu-CA                          51.22  
       24.91                                                               
 78 Cobarrubias, Mike            Concordia-CA                      51.24  
       24.29                                                               
 79 Woods, Trevor R           18 Tx Christian-NT                   51.40  
       24.82                                                               
 80 Bongirno, Loren              Mines-CO                          51.57  
       25.13                                                               
 81 Miller, Aaron                Mines-CO                          51.58  
       24.75                                                               
 82 Panzl, Jonathan           18 Dartmouth                         52.01  
       25.35                                                               
 83 Kenkel, Sam                  Mines-CO                          52.03  
       24.68                                                               
 84 Frericks, Kellan          19 Mwcbu-CA                          52.11  
       24.76                                                               
 85 Haley, Billy              18 Dartmouth                         52.15  
       25.24                                                               
 86 Thomas, Jason                Cal Poly                          52.67  
       25.35                                                               
 87 Fahey, Sean                  Mines-CO                          52.86  
       25.43                                                               
 88 Hochman, Dan              18 Dartmouth                         53.00  
       25.60                                                               
 89 Torres, Eric              19 Bakersfield-CC                    53.13  
       25.47                                                               
 90 Wiesnet, Nick                CHAP-CA                           53.39  
       25.65                                                               
 91 Torii, Ryan                  GCU-AZ                            53.80  
       25.86                                                               
 92 McElvaney, Austin            CHAP-CA                           54.52  
       54.52                                                               
 93 Straily, Ryan                Mines-CO                          54.74  
       26.45                                                               
 94 Bolio, Travis             19 Mwcbu-CA                          55.47  
       26.44                                                               
 95 Russell, Bryan               CHAP-CA                           56.07  
       26.50                                                               
 96 Swanson, Chris               Concordia-CA                      56.29  
       26.96                                                               
 97 Kalinich, Steven          19 Mwcbu-CA                          56.33  
       26.87                                                               
 98 McGrath, Corey               Mines-CO                          56.88  
       27.41                                                               
 99 Carlton, Barret              Concordia-CA                      59.35  
       28.50                                                               
100 DesCombes, A.J.              CHAP-CA                         1:02.30  
       29.33                                                               
101 Wolfram, Preston             Mines-CO                        1:05.64  
       30.62                                                               
102 Cody, Sean                   CHAP-CA                         1:05.67  
       30.48                                                               
 -- Pfeiffer, Erik            19 Mwcbu-CA                         X51.81  
       24.75                                                               
 -- Sudbury, Jeff L           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA                  DQ  
 -- Trebbe, Greg                 Concordia-CA                         DQ  
 -- Nelms, Brandon L          22 Un-Unl-CA                            DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Brian R         20 Unattached                           DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Katy N           20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:23.40    2:18.51   20  
       32.45  1:07.62                                                      
  2 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                 2:22.92    2:19.68   17  
       31.91  1:07.51                                                      
  3 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT              2:21.42    2:21.85   16  
       32.52  1:08.97                                                      
  4 Otsuka, Maiya                Utes-UT              2:21.59    2:22.17   15  
       33.59  1:09.08                                                      
  5 Bakke, Hannah             23 NT-NT                2:20.02    2:22.37   14  
       30.68  1:05.49                                                      
  6 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:23.66    2:22.77   13  
       31.81  1:07.11                                                      
  7 Tidwell, Caitlin A        21 Utes-UT              2:23.78    2:25.54   12  
       32.70  1:08.95                                                      
  8 Rosen, Katie A            21 Tx Christian-NT      2:24.47    2:25.69   11  
       33.43  1:09.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:26.11    2:23.68    9  
       33.20  1:09.95                                                      
 10 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                 2:25.44    2:23.80    7  
       32.54  1:08.91                                                      
 11 Rowan, Carly              18 Cal Poly             2:26.56    2:23.83    6  
       33.32  1:10.02                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Alannah E       19 Aggies-NM            2:27.46    2:25.88    5  
       32.23  1:08.83                                                      
 13 Graham, Lexi L            18 UNLV                 2:27.62    2:26.02    4  
       32.25  1:08.39                                                      
 14 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Aggies-NM            2:25.76    2:26.63    3  
       32.74  1:09.08                                                      
 15 Zanone, Elena             20 Mwcbu-CA             2:27.36    2:28.00    2  
       33.86  1:11.43                                                      
 16 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth            2:28.38    2:32.78    1  
       34.58  1:13.14                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cook, Carri E             19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:30.12    2:25.40  
       32.71  1:09.73                                                      
 18 Peterson, Chelsea            Utes-UT              2:28.53    2:26.63  
       32.76  1:09.53                                                      
 19 Pottenger, Maribeth M     21 Tx Christian-NT      2:28.70    2:27.53  
       32.77  1:09.45                                                      
 20 Illgen, Theresa J         18 Aggies-NM            2:28.97    2:29.27  
       33.96  1:12.33                                                      
 21 Cook, Kimie               21 Mwcbu-CA             2:30.59    2:29.36  
       34.58  1:12.80                                                      
 22 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth            2:28.50    2:29.41  
       33.71  1:11.80                                                      
 23 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO             2:29.56    2:29.90  
       33.44  1:10.98                                                      
 24 Hempleman, Kristen        20 NT-NT                2:29.71    2:30.74  
       33.98  1:12.46                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bakke, Hannah             23 NT-NT                           2:20.02  
       31.31  1:07.03                                                      
  2 Coburn, Adrienne M        22 Utes-UT                         2:21.42  
       33.14  1:09.51                                                      
  3 Otsuka, Maiya                Utes-UT                         2:21.59  
       33.33  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N    20 UNLV                            2:22.92  
       32.18  1:08.28                                                      
  5 Freeman, Katy N           20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:23.40  
       32.67  1:08.73                                                      
  6 Nicponski, Sara R         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:23.66  
       32.93  1:09.18                                                      
  7 Tidwell, Caitlin A        21 Utes-UT                         2:23.78  
       32.76  1:08.83                                                      
  8 Rosen, Katie A            21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:24.47  
       33.25  1:10.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Kelsey A          19 UNLV                            2:25.44  
       33.50  1:10.33                                                      
 10 Runestrand, Kelly N       18 Aggies-NM                       2:25.76  
       32.95  1:08.77                                                      
 11 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:26.11  
       33.66  1:10.72                                                      
 12 Rowan, Carly              18 Cal Poly                        2:26.56  
       33.54  1:10.85                                                      
 13 Zanone, Elena             20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:27.36  
       33.74  1:10.93                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Alannah E       19 Aggies-NM                       2:27.46  
       32.60  1:10.32                                                      
 15 Graham, Lexi L            18 UNLV                            2:27.62  
       33.08  1:09.81                                                      
 16 Jankins, Heather          20 Dartmouth                       2:28.38  
       33.88  1:11.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benson, Jackie A          21 Dartmouth                       2:28.50  
       33.90  1:11.65                                                      
 18 Peterson, Chelsea            Utes-UT                         2:28.53  
       33.59  1:11.09                                                      
 19 Pottenger, Maribeth M     21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:28.70  
       33.29  1:10.64                                                      
 20 Illgen, Theresa J         18 Aggies-NM                       2:28.97  
       33.98  1:11.79                                                      
 21 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO                        2:29.56  
       33.75  1:11.37                                                      
 22 Hempleman, Kristen        20 NT-NT                           2:29.71  
       33.35  1:11.29                                                      
 23 Cook, Carri E             19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:30.12  
       33.50  1:11.48                                                      
 24 Cook, Kimie               21 Mwcbu-CA                        2:30.59  
       34.73  1:12.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walthall, Becca              Mines-CO                        2:30.66  
       34.03  1:12.04                                                      
 26 Rainguet, Renee              Mines-CO                        2:30.73  
       34.05  1:11.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wellington, Jessica       18 NT-NT                           2:31.44  
       33.54  1:12.31                                                      
 28 Hunter, Elaina            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:31.50  
       34.49  1:12.86                                                      
 29 Grubb, Meredith E         19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:31.52  
       33.80  1:11.90                                                      
 30 Ortblad, Katrina          20 Dartmouth                       2:32.14  
       34.52  1:12.89                                                      
 31 Webster, Katie            18 Cal Poly                        2:32.79  
       34.86  1:14.09                                                      
 32 Dickinson, Kaelan D       20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:33.39  
       34.05  1:11.63                                                      
 33 Coville, Danielle         18 Cal Poly                        2:33.42  
       33.82  1:12.56                                                      
 34 Heefner, Heather J        18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:33.47  
       34.54  1:13.06                                                      
 35 Blank, Meredith           19 Dartmouth                       2:34.12  
       34.69  1:13.52                                                      
 36 Hanson, Leah              20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:34.19  
       35.76  1:14.86                                                      
 37 Fredsall, Stephanie          Utes-UT                         2:35.74  
       34.94  1:13.73                                                      
 38 Idler, Alissa L           19 Aggies-NM                       2:36.18  
       35.60  1:14.90                                                      
 39 Horn, Heather             22 NT-NT                           2:37.34  
       34.34  1:13.94                                                      
 40 Mann, Jaclyn              19 Cal Poly                        2:37.62  
       35.12  1:14.65                                                      
 41 King, Jennifer            20 Bakersfield-CC                  2:38.17  
       34.30  1:13.37                                                      
 42 Jung, Stephanie           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:38.22  
       34.88  1:14.04                                                      
 43 Coogan, Ryann             18 Cal Poly                        2:39.78  
       35.16  1:15.14                                                      
 44 Takakura, Megan              Mesa                            2:40.32  
       36.98  1:17.96                                                      
 45 Maestas, Melissa             Concordia-CA                    2:41.03  
       36.37  1:16.94                                                      
 46 Westerson, Caitlin           Mesa                            2:42.59  
       37.40  1:18.88                                                      
 47 Jones, Kim R              18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:44.96  
       36.50  1:17.47                                                      
 48 Brown, Tessa              19 Bakersfield-CC                  2:45.72  
       35.18  1:14.37                                                      
 49 Catlin, Amanda               CHAP-CA                         2:46.27  
       37.20  1:19.46                                                      
 50 Hanson, Rachel            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:48.54  
       41.15  1:23.67                                                      
 51 Sutton, Katie             19 Bakersfield-CC                  2:49.16  
       37.78  1:20.53                                                      
 52 Skidmore, Tiffany            Sunbirds-CC                     2:53.32  
       37.68  1:21.82                                                      
 53 Clagett, Kathryn             Mines-CO                        2:56.75  
       39.06  1:22.99                                                      
 54 Gelberger, Sam               Concordia-CA                    2:57.04  
       38.73  1:22.64                                                      
 55 Lopez, Aixa                  Mines-CO                        3:01.99  
       40.03  1:26.13                                                      
 -- Lewis, Kelsey L           18 UC Santa Barbara-CA                  DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belyy, Alexy              26 Bakersfield-CC       2:08.02    2:02.74   20  
       28.41    59.59                                                      
  2 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA             2:05.45    2:02.85   17  
       27.80    58.48                                                      
  3 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                 2:08.06    2:03.85   16  
       28.28  1:00.07                                                      
  4 Allred, Cameron E         21 Tx Christian-NT      2:06.71    2:04.44   15  
       28.27    59.50                                                      
  5 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT              2:06.50    2:06.12   14  
       28.97  1:00.95                                                      
  6 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT      2:07.62    2:06.76   13  
       28.25  1:00.05                                                      
  7 Jepson, Travis S          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:08.09    2:08.56   12  
       28.30    59.33                                                      
 -- DeCarolis, Michel         23 UN-UT                2:05.66         DQ  
       28.15    59.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:09.16    2:05.65    9  
       29.44  1:00.54                                                      
 10 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly             2:10.08    2:09.26    7  
       29.64  1:02.44                                                      
 11 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT      2:11.09    2:09.44    6  
       28.54  1:01.30                                                      
 12 Shaw, Kevin                  Mines-CO             2:10.21    2:09.61    5  
       28.99  1:01.96                                                      
 13 Todd, Peter C             18 Tx Christian-NT      2:11.58    2:10.13    4  
       29.31  1:01.82                                                      
 14 Richards, Carter          19 Cal Poly             2:08.85    2:10.49    3  
       29.69  1:02.52                                                      
 15 Peterson, Spencer G       20 Utes-UT              2:09.72    2:12.70    2  
       29.52  1:02.86                                                      
 -- Leonhart, Tim                Utes-UT              2:10.67         DQ  
       29.32  1:02.48                                                      
C - Final
 17 Magner, Sheldon S         18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:12.97    2:08.76  
       28.49  1:00.86                                                      
 18 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA             2:11.75    2:09.79  
       29.90  1:02.47                                                      
 19 Whitacker, T.J..          21 Bakersfield-CC       2:14.92    2:11.08  
       29.35  1:02.77                                                      
 20 Piletski, Sergey             Mines-CO             2:12.23    2:11.17  
       30.13  1:03.71                                                      
 21 Philpot, Nick J           22 Utes-UT              2:13.41    2:11.56  
       29.69  1:03.60                                                      
 22 Fleming, Corban R         18 UNLV                 2:14.53    2:12.50  
       30.45  1:03.49                                                      
 23 Straily, Eric                Mines-CO             2:13.77    2:12.74  
       29.29  1:02.29                                                      
 24 Murphey, Chas F           19 Tx Christian-NT      2:14.98    2:15.22  
       30.40  1:04.97                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haile, Bryan              21 Mwcbu-CA                        2:05.45  
       28.61  1:01.02                                                      
  2 DeCarolis, Michel         23 UN-UT                           2:05.66  
       27.85  1:00.07                                                      
  3 Baque, John L             19 Utes-UT                         2:06.50  
       29.22  1:01.26                                                      
  4 Allred, Cameron E         21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:06.71  
       29.09  1:01.71                                                      
  5 Biefnes, Ben R            19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:07.62  
       28.27  1:00.50                                                      
  6 Belyy, Alexy              26 Bakersfield-CC                  2:08.02  
       29.11  1:01.72                                                      
  7 Andersson, Jonas C        23 UNLV                            2:08.06  
       29.85  1:03.11                                                      
  8 Jepson, Travis S          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:08.09  
       28.66  1:00.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richards, Carter          19 Cal Poly                        2:08.85  
       29.23  1:01.42                                                      
 10 Nyaradi, Dan A            19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:09.16  
       29.72  1:02.90                                                      
 11 Peterson, Spencer G       20 Utes-UT                         2:09.72  
       29.29  1:01.57                                                      
 12 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly                        2:10.08  
       29.65  1:02.30                                                      
 13 Shaw, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        2:10.21  
       29.48  1:02.75                                                      
 14 Leonhart, Tim                Utes-UT                         2:10.67  
       29.11  1:02.28                                                      
 15 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:11.09  
       29.12  1:02.57                                                      
 16 Todd, Peter C             18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:11.58  
       29.64  1:02.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vergara, Justin           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:11.75  
       30.78    52.22                                                      
 18 Piletski, Sergey             Mines-CO                        2:12.23  
       29.55  1:03.49                                                      
 19 Magner, Sheldon S         18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:12.97  
       29.91  1:03.49                                                      
 20 Philpot, Nick J           22 Utes-UT                         2:13.41  
       30.36  1:04.59                                                      
 21 Straily, Eric                Mines-CO                        2:13.77  
       29.53  1:03.13                                                      
 22 Fleming, Corban R         18 UNLV                            2:14.53  
       30.18  1:03.85                                                      
 23 Whitacker, T.J..          21 Bakersfield-CC                  2:14.92  
       29.69  1:03.72                                                      
 24 Murphey, Chas F           19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:14.98  
       29.96  1:04.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gonzales, Adam R          18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:15.32  
       30.07  1:05.05                                                      
 26 Garvey, Jon A             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:15.35  
       29.93  1:03.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bosnyak, Tamas            22 UNLV                            2:15.41  
       30.70  1:04.62                                                      
 27 Igloi, Kristof            20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:15.41  
       30.34  1:05.56                                                      
 29 Michelmore, Kevin         22 Cal Poly                        2:15.57  
       30.22  1:05.30                                                      
 30 Wilson, Barret            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:16.34  
       30.70  1:05.19                                                      
 31 Cutts, Josh               18 Cal Poly                        2:16.60  
       29.52  1:03.10                                                      
 32 Bracke, Griffin           18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:17.27  
       29.98  1:04.50                                                      
 33 Wilson, Rickey            19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:18.37  
       29.53  1:04.25                                                      
 34 Mazuran, Jura                Concordia-CA                    2:19.30  
       31.08  1:06.44                                                      
 35 Greenwell, Palani            Mines-CO                        2:19.94  
       30.92  1:06.20                                                      
 36 Wenzel, Drew              21 Dartmouth                       2:20.18  
       30.75  1:06.46                                                      
 37 Stotts, Jordan               Sunbirds-CC                     2:21.44  
       30.87  1:06.55                                                      
 38 Kalinich, Steven          19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:21.85  
       31.48  1:07.65                                                      
 39 Ballentine, Andrew        21 Dartmouth                       2:23.57  
       31.33  1:07.22                                                      
 40 Nelson, Lee E             19 UNLV                            2:23.67  
       32.26  1:08.17                                                      
 41 Wood, Kevin                  Mines-CO                        2:26.08  
       32.92  1:09.76                                                      
 42 Siedler, Nate                Mines-CO                        2:26.58  
       32.59  1:09.65                                                      
 43 Shaterian, Rowen          17 Sunbirds-CC                     2:29.20  
       32.94  1:11.39                                                      
 44 Brotsis, Jake                Sunbirds-CC                     2:29.64  
       32.23  1:09.40                                                      
 45 Fan, Stephen                 CHAP-CA                         2:34.51  
       33.72  1:12.38                                                      
 -- Farr, Will C              19 Utes-UT                              DQ  
       30.68  1:04.02                                                      
 -- Robinson, Curtis             Un-Unl-CA                            DQ  
 -- Sudbury, Jeff L           21 UC Santa Barbara-CA                  DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:07.00    2:04.15   20  
       27.72    58.76                                                      
  2 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT              2:04.45    2:05.57   17  
       27.71    59.25                                                      
  3 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:09.08    2:07.15   16  
       28.72  1:01.15                                                      
  4 Blair, Michelle A         23 Utes-UT              2:08.76    2:07.39   15  
       28.42  1:00.57                                                      
  5 Fredsall, Jen A           20 Utes-UT              2:07.19    2:07.63   14  
       27.91    59.11                                                      
  6 Wilsey, Jana                 Utes-UT              2:09.49    2:08.86   13  
       28.84  1:00.39                                                      
  7 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth            2:08.49    2:09.14   12  
       29.00  1:01.37                                                      
  8 Cantillo, Taryne          20 NT-NT                2:09.69    2:09.40   11  
       28.86  1:01.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly             2:10.63    2:07.06    9  
       28.40  1:00.61                                                      
 10 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                 2:10.71    2:07.26    7  
       28.87  1:00.98                                                      
 11 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth            2:11.69    2:07.72    6  
       29.01  1:01.36                                                      
 12 Neff, Jenna M             21 UNLV                 2:13.74    2:11.99    5  
       28.97  1:01.99                                                      
 13 Gentile, Angelica         21 NT-NT                2:13.18    2:13.17    4  
       29.56  1:02.87                                                      
 14 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                2:13.84    2:13.19    3  
       29.67  1:03.71                                                      
 15 Schrakamp, Niki M         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  2:12.92    2:14.95    2  
       28.96  1:01.79                                                      
 16 Eickerman, Victoria          Aggies-NM            2:14.30    2:18.01    1  
       29.34  1:03.12                                                      
C - Final
 17 Hosner, Brittany          21 NT-NT                2:14.31    2:13.22  
       30.67  1:03.19                                                      
 18 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC       2:15.59    2:13.91  
       29.82  1:03.52                                                      
 19 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                2:15.82    2:14.04  
       29.48  1:02.86                                                      
 20 Jones, Shannon L          18 Tx Christian-NT      2:14.50    2:14.32  
       29.52  1:03.13                                                      
 21 Pizzichemi, Emily         19 Dartmouth            2:15.08    2:15.88  
       30.62  1:05.19                                                      
 22 Barr, Brittany K          20 Aggies-NM            2:15.91    2:16.02  
       30.32  1:04.34                                                      
 23 Lillhage, Nicolin A       22 Aggies-NM            2:15.00    2:18.23  
       29.82  1:03.77                                                      
 24 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth            2:14.89    2:20.29  
       29.70  1:04.48                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Kelly C         22 Utes-UT                         2:04.45  
       27.99    59.29                                                      
  2 Yamamoto, Erin K          20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:07.00  
       28.74  1:00.63                                                      
  3 Fredsall, Jen A           20 Utes-UT                         2:07.19  
       28.03    59.44                                                      
  4 Selden, Virginia          18 Dartmouth                       2:08.49  
       29.27  1:01.47                                                      
  5 Blair, Michelle A         23 Utes-UT                         2:08.76  
       29.25  1:01.52                                                      
  6 Borowitz, Brittany        18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:09.08  
       28.92  1:01.93                                                      
  7 Wilsey, Jana                 Utes-UT                         2:09.49  
       29.08  1:01.52                                                      
  8 Cantillo, Taryne          20 NT-NT                           2:09.69  
       28.66  1:00.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benefield, Gloria         18 Cal Poly                        2:10.63  
       29.04  1:02.37                                                      
 10 Dangalakova, Ana          20 UNLV                            2:10.71  
       29.73  1:02.79                                                      
 11 Mancuso, Liz A            21 Dartmouth                       2:11.69  
       29.00  1:02.17                                                      
 12 Schrakamp, Niki M         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:12.92  
       29.57  1:02.49                                                      
 13 Gentile, Angelica         21 NT-NT                           2:13.18  
       29.40  1:02.82                                                      
 14 Neff, Jenna M             21 UNLV                            2:13.74  
       28.80  1:01.72                                                      
 15 Tuttle, Kristen           19 NT-NT                           2:13.84  
       29.92  1:02.83                                                      
 16 Eickerman, Victoria          Aggies-NM                       2:14.30  
       29.60  1:02.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hosner, Brittany          21 NT-NT                           2:14.31  
       30.08  1:03.90                                                      
 18 Jones, Shannon L          18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:14.50  
       29.64  1:02.92                                                      
 19 Sonstegard, Anna          19 Dartmouth                       2:14.89  
       29.86  1:03.58                                                      
 20 Lillhage, Nicolin A       22 Aggies-NM                       2:15.00  
       29.61  1:03.11                                                      
 21 Pizzichemi, Emily         19 Dartmouth                       2:15.08  
       30.52  1:04.60                                                      
 22 Donnelly, Stephanie       18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:15.59  
       29.47  1:03.59                                                      
 23 Hammervold, Christina     21 NT-NT                           2:15.82  
       29.98  1:03.94                                                      
 24 Barr, Brittany K          20 Aggies-NM                       2:15.91  
       30.15  1:04.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steiner, Maddie           18 Dartmouth                       2:16.25  
       30.66  1:04.89                                                      
 26 Johnson, Elisabeth J      20 Un-Unl-CA                       2:16.82  
       30.53  1:04.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Speer, Amy                20 Cal Poly                        2:17.03  
       31.88  1:05.79                                                      
 28 Pottenger, Michelle T     21 Tx Christian-NT                 2:17.15  
       30.68  1:05.09                                                      
 29 Rodriguez, Chanae         18 Cal Poly                        2:17.30  
       31.07  1:07.29                                                      
 29 Kelly, Lexie              21 Bakersfield-CC                  2:17.30  
       30.79  1:05.20                                                      
 31 Rodriguez, Angie          20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:18.79  
       30.20  1:04.26                                                      
 32 Espino, Veronica          19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:18.96  
       31.24  1:06.13                                                      
 33 Armstrong, Catherine      19 Dartmouth                       2:20.06  
       30.78  1:06.01                                                      
 34 Hunter, Danielle          18 Cal Poly                        2:20.08  
       31.69  1:07.23                                                      
 35 Chacon, Krista            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:20.19  
       30.84  1:05.64                                                      
 36 Hanson, Leah              20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:22.40  
       31.65  1:06.58                                                      
 37 Krom, Merideth            20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:24.18  
       31.15  1:07.41                                                      
 38 Hagerstrom, Sarah            Mesa                            2:24.28  
       30.43  1:07.01                                                      
 39 Forsling, Angel              Mines-CO                        2:25.14  
       30.50  1:06.56                                                      
 40 Payne, Lacey              18 Bakersfield-CC                  2:28.28  
       30.94  1:07.36                                                      
 41 Mahon, Kristie            19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:28.86  
       32.87  1:12.23                                                      
 42 Dillon, Christine         19 Sunbirds-CC                     2:32.76  
       31.58  1:10.56                                                      
 43 LaBonville, Susan            Mesa                            2:37.57  
       35.59  1:15.07                                                      
 44 Heim, Heidi                  Mines-CO                        2:44.29  
       34.51  1:16.22                                                      
 45 Leathers, Heidi              Mines-CO                        2:47.55  
       36.65  1:19.58                                                      
 -- Taylor, Bonnie               Aggies-NM                            DQ  
 -- Bowers, Melissa           20 Mwcbu-CA                             DQ  
                30.64                                                      
 -- Wilhelm, Heidi            21 Mwcbu-CA                             DQ  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:54.24    1:51.51   20  
       25.75    54.39                                                      
  2 Seiler, David E           18 UNLV                 1:54.42    1:51.68   17  
       25.27    53.57                                                      
  3 Wiggin, Chris A           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:54.24    1:52.57   16  
       25.15    54.05                                                      
  4 Brown, Andrew B           21 Utes-UT              1:53.31    1:53.66   15  
       25.85    54.53                                                      
  5 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA             1:55.76    1:53.70   14  
       24.87    53.60                                                      
  6 Sissala, Sampo            22 Bakersfield-CC       1:53.61    1:53.77   13  
       25.34    53.48                                                      
  7 Lorring, Peter            21 UNLV                 1:54.38    1:56.98   12  
       24.63    53.67                                                      
  8 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA            1:55.80    2:03.26   11  
       26.79    57.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 McClary, Danny B          19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:56.17    1:49.65    9  
       24.48    52.16                                                      
 10 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT      1:56.53    1:54.84    7  
       25.35    54.51                                                      
 11 Holmberg, Henry           22 Bakersfield-CC       1:57.81    1:55.21    6  
       25.23    53.69                                                      
 12 Heihn, Daniel             19 Mwcbu-CA             1:56.75    1:55.90    5  
       25.96    54.83                                                      
 13 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA             1:57.38    1:56.28    4  
       25.76    55.11                                                      
 14 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT              1:56.23    1:56.36    3  
       25.85    55.05                                                      
 15 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT              1:56.31    1:56.55    2  
       25.76    54.96                                                      
 16 Egly, Daniel P            20 UNLV                 1:55.87    1:59.00    1  
       25.94    55.47                                                      
C - Final
 17 Kraetsch, Jon L           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:58.19    1:53.74  
       25.55    54.02                                                      
 18 Budny, Michal             20 Mwcbu-CA             1:58.83    1:56.17  
       25.93    55.56                                                      
 19 Skaggs, Justin            19 Cal Poly             1:58.83    1:56.62  
       26.15    55.73                                                      
 20 Igloi, Kristof            20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  1:59.72    1:57.74  
       25.74    55.63                                                      
 21 Sales, Don                19 Cal Poly             1:58.68    1:58.05  
       26.12    54.90                                                      
 22 Koppel, Chris             20 Dartmouth            1:59.30    1:58.40  
       26.29    55.81                                                      
 23 Chu, Marco                18 Dartmouth            2:00.23    1:59.09  
       26.02    56.00                                                      
 24 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT      2:00.45    2:00.25  
       27.04    58.03                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Andrew B           21 Utes-UT                         1:53.31  
       25.56    54.12                                                      
  2 Sissala, Sampo            22 Bakersfield-CC                  1:53.61  
       25.15    54.75                                                      
  3 Wiggin, Chris A           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:54.24  
       25.49    54.56                                                      
  3 Good, Chris E             20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:54.24  
       26.69    55.90                                                      
  5 Lorring, Peter            21 UNLV                            1:54.38  
       25.08    53.98                                                      
  6 Seiler, David E           18 UNLV                            1:54.42  
       25.45    54.79                                                      
  7 Terwilliger, Brad         20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:55.76  
       25.14    53.87                                                      
  8 Law, Adrian L             22 Un-Unl-CA                       1:55.80  
       25.21    54.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egly, Daniel P            20 UNLV                            1:55.87  
       25.91    56.42                                                      
 10 McClary, Danny B          19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:56.17  
       26.36    56.45                                                      
 11 Leonhart, Will B          19 Utes-UT                         1:56.23  
       25.84    55.06                                                      
 12 Oliver, Adam F            21 Utes-UT                         1:56.31  
       25.35    54.56                                                      
 13 Hauck, Jason D            20 Tx Christian-NT                 1:56.53  
       26.09    55.77                                                      
 14 Heihn, Daniel             19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:56.75  
       26.27    55.57                                                      
 15 Caporale, Rick            19 Mwcbu-CA                        1:57.38  
       25.92    55.05                                                      
 16 Holmberg, Henry           22 Bakersfield-CC                  1:57.81  
       26.40    56.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kraetsch, Jon L           19 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:58.19  
       26.44    55.95                                                      
 18 Sales, Don                19 Cal Poly                        1:58.68  
       26.22    55.87                                                      
 19 Hortness, Richard A       22 UNLV                            1:58.82  
       26.77    56.39                                                      
 20 Budny, Michal             20 Mwcbu-CA                        1:58.83  
       26.06    55.81                                                      
 20 Skaggs, Justin            19 Cal Poly                        1:58.83  
       26.52    56.67                                                      
 22 Virva, Kyle M             18 UNLV                            1:58.95  
       26.06    55.52                                                      
 23 Koppel, Chris             20 Dartmouth                       1:59.30  
       26.37    56.33                                                      
 24 Igloi, Kristof            20 UC Santa Barbara-CA             1:59.72  
       26.35    56.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Kyle               18 Cal Poly                        1:59.89  
       26.62    56.81                                                      
 26 Chu, Marco                18 Dartmouth                       2:00.23  
       25.78    56.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peyro, Edgar A            19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:00.45  
       25.99    56.89                                                      
 28 Bodin, Daniel V           18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:00.60  
       26.57    56.87                                                      
 29 Adler, Kyle                  GCU-AZ                          2:01.44  
       26.32    56.14                                                      
 30 Schwartz, Michael         19 Bakersfield-CC                  2:01.86  
       26.04    56.53                                                      
 31 Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Ga  18 UC Santa Barbara-CA             2:01.90  
       26.58    56.63                                                      
 32 Coates, Brian                Mines-CO                        2:02.13  
       26.59    56.82                                                      
 33 Orser, Bryce B            19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:03.44  
       28.00    58.88                                                      
 34 Miller, Garrett           20 Mwcbu-CA                        2:03.64  
       26.62    57.41                                                      
 35 McCracken, Drew              Concordia-CA                    2:03.72  
       26.67    57.91                                                      
 36 Boranian, Aaron              Mines-CO                        2:03.81  
       27.83    58.88                                                      
 37 Panzl, Jonathan           18 Dartmouth                       2:03.89  
       28.09    59.01                                                      
 38 Weaver, Garrett G         19 Tx Christian-NT                 2:04.32  
       27.20    58.94                                                      
 39 Byers, John L             22 Un-Unl-CA                       2:05.04  
       26.17    57.24                                                      
 40 Majek, Mike L             18 Tx Christian-NT                 2:06.33  
       27.74    59.67                                                      
 41 Glover, Andrew               Sunbirds-CC                     2:06.83  
       26.84    58.48                                                      
 42 Bolio, Travis             19 Mwcbu-CA                        2:08.07  
       28.46  1:00.16                                                      
 43 Beins, Bo                    Mines-CO                        2:08.31  
       27.99  1:00.29                                                      
 44 Ballentine, Andrew        21 Dartmouth                       2:09.54  
       27.77  1:00.87                                                      
 45 Barr, Mark                21 Cal Poly                        2:10.02  
       28.83  1:01.15                                                      
 46 Nelson, Doug              19 Dartmouth                       2:13.19  
       29.96  1:03.56                                                      
 47 Braunreuther, Joe         21 Dartmouth                       2:16.32  
       29.52  1:03.79                                                      
 48 Preston, Cliff               Mines-CO                        2:18.90  
       28.91  1:02.60                                                      
 49 Ransom, Travis               Mines-CO                        2:22.73  
       28.95  1:04.29                                                      
 50 Wolfram, Preston             Mines-CO                        2:54.89  
       36.39  1:20.56                                                      
 -- Berry, Brian              21 Bakersfield-CC                       DQ  
 -- Frericks, Kellan          19 Mwcbu-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stathopoulos, Cary        19 Dartmouth                            DQ  
 -- Kenkel, Sam                  Mines-CO                             DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    3:22.88   40  
     1) Bauer, Courtney G 19            2) Dwidar, Nadia 20               
     3) Yamamoto, Erin K 20             4) May, Anne Marie M 20           
       24.27    50.64                                                      
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         3:27.43   34  
     1) Sandback, Marina A 23           2) Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 21       
     3) Crowley, Bridget T 18           4) Harpak, Marva 19               
       24.88    51.41                                                      
  3 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  3:28.41   32  
     1) Edge, Natalie                   2) Evans, Kristina                
     3) Van Leeuwen, Annie 19           4) McQueen, Shannon C 20          
       24.68    51.38                                                      
  4 North Texas Swimming-NT  'A'                                3:29.47   30  
     1) Hale, Alicia 19                 2) Weiss, Elizabeth 19            
     3) Morrow, Morgan 18               4) Leslie, Nicole 19              
       25.17    52.18                                                      
  5 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    3:31.51   28  
     1) Jenkins, Courtney A 21          2) Javanifard, Naomi D 19         
     3) DeMeulenaere, Jenisse C 20      4) Cruzat, Jessica G 22           
       25.56    52.62                                                      
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         3:32.32   26  
     1) Nettenstrom, Kari L 21          2) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 20      
     3) Gillespie, Lisa M 18            4) Neff, Jenna M 21               
       25.87    53.88                                                      
  7 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      3:32.43   24  
     1) Mancuso, Liz A 21               2) Steiner, Maddie 18             
     3) Preston, Hillary 20             4) Jankins, Heather 20            
       26.19    53.69                                                      
  8 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    3:32.61   22  
     1) Wagner, Liz W 20                2) Ure, Katie K 19                
     3) Gaudinier, Lindsay E 18         4) Cisar, Jamie A 18              
       25.66    53.17                                                      
  9 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'                         3:33.08   18  
     1) Conrad, Kelly M 18              2) Bohm, Carolyn K 22             
     3) Bain, Tessa                     4) Peacock, Stephanie L 20        
       25.68    53.66                                                      
 10 Cal Poly  'A'                                               3:33.27   14  
     1) Musgrave, Erin 19               2) Sorensen, Stacey 21            
     3) Schleicher, Karin 18            4) White, Melody 19               
       26.37    55.08                                                      
 11 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          3:33.64   12  
     1) Martinez, Brittney M 18         2) Jones, Shannon L 18            
     3) Lynch, Mychala R 19             4) Pappas, Nikki J 19             
       26.09    54.01                                                      
 12 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         3:33.93   10  
     1) Rousell, Madison K 19           2) Dangalakova, Ana 20            
     3) Cirulis, Chanel K 18            4) Clark, Megan E 18              
       25.72    53.87                                                      
 13 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  3:37.05    8  
     1) Fredsall, Jen A 20              2) Moon, Jessica                  
     3) Raby, Megan                     4) Coburn, Adrienne M 22          
       25.66    53.71                                                      
 14 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         3:38.33    6  
     1) Jung, Stephanie 20              2) Chacon, Krista 20              
     3) Songy, Chelsey 20               4) Butler, Katelyn 20             
       25.92    54.51                                                      
 15 North Texas Swimming-NT  'B'                                3:39.18    4  
     1) Floyd, Emily 19                 2) Tuttle, Kristen 19             
     3) Neal, Amanda 21                 4) Garcia- Meitin, Bonnie 22      
       26.48    55.27                                                      
 16 North Texas Swimming-NT  'C'                                3:39.93    2  
     1) Cantillo, Taryne 20             2) Anderson, Alyse 19             
     3) Bado, Rosita 19                 4) Hammervold, Christina 21       
       26.48    55.01                                                      
 17 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          3:41.20  
     1) Miles, Jessica E 18             2) Jones, Kim R 18                
     3) Townsend, Cheryl 20             4) Zander, Macy V 19              
       26.41    54.79                                                      
 18 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'                         3:41.53  
     1) Runestrand, Kelly N 18          2) Taylor, Bonnie                 
     3) Barr, Brittany K 20             4) Percy, Meghann                 
       26.25    55.03                                                      
 19 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'D'                         3:42.41  
     1) Sreibers, Lara K 17             2) Plantaric, Samantha J 18       
     3) King, Erin 19                   4) Graham, Lexi L 18              
       26.69    54.98                                                      
 20 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    3:42.47  
     1) LeBeau, Kelley D 18             2) Schwalb, Jessica A 19          
     3) Brooks, Stephanie M 18          4) Palacios, Sierra S 18          
       26.65    55.26                                                      
 21 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         3:43.81  
     1) Krom, Merideth 20               2) Dull, Leanne 22                
     3) Johnson, Katherine 20           4) Wilhelm, Heidi 21              
       27.42    57.14                                                      
 22 North Texas Swimming-NT  'D'                                3:44.86  
     1) Gentile, Angelica 21            2) Littleton, Laura 19            
     3) Gordon, Kelly 19                4) O'Connell, Christine 19        
       27.93    57.60                                                      
 23 Cal Poly  'B'                                               3:45.21  
     1) Shilling, Christina 19          2) DeHaven, Mary Ellen 21         
     3) Webster, Katie 18               4) Rodriguez, Chanae 18           
       26.82    57.15                                                      
 24 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      3:45.93  
     1) Bisk, Zoe A 21                  2) Wahl, Lindsay 18               
     3) Morrison, Katie 20              4) Pizzichemi, Emily 19           
       26.49    55.32                                                      
 25 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      3:46.09  
     1) Sonstegard, Anna 19             2) Armstrong, Catherine 19        
     3) Rippe, Carolyn 19               4) Selden, Virginia 18            
       27.39    56.75                                                      
 26 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      3:46.51  
     1) Campbell, Veronica 21           2) Felber, Leah 19                
     3) Brown, Tessa 19                 4) Craft, Erin 21                 
       27.10    56.87                                                      
 27 Dartmouth College  'D'                                      3:51.58  
     1) Crapster, Megan M 21            2) Davis, Katherine L 21          
     3) Blank, Meredith 19              4) Clark, Kelsey 18               
       27.62    57.23                                                      
 28 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            3:53.97  
     1) Forsling, Angel                 2) Bromley, Olivia                
     3) Walthall, Becca                 4) Rainguet, Renee                
       27.29    57.27                                                      
 29 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      3:55.78  
     1) King, Jennifer 20               2) Naffziger, Keri 20             
     3) Thomas, Katrina 18              4) Schell, Rachel 21              
       27.66    58.34                                                      
 30 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            4:22.99  
     1) Fagan, Chelsea                  2) Lopez, Aixa                    
     3) Heim, Heidi                     4) Leathers, Heidi                
       31.92  1:05.34                                                      
 
Event 35A  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           3:43.64  
       26.69    55.18                                                      
  2 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               3:56.16  
       29.19    59.25                                                      
  3 Mesa State  'A'                                             3:59.90  
       28.09    58.26                                                      
  4 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           4:01.08  
       27.52    57.60                                                      
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                                    3:01.47   40  
     1) Matsumoto, Bradley D 20         2) Morris, Dan M 18               
     3) Bauer, Curtis J 21              4) Vogelgesang, Scott F 19        
       21.89    46.09                                                      
  2 Texas Christian University-NT  'A'                          3:02.29   34  
     1) Bagby, Josh D 19                2) McCracken, Scott M 23          
     3) Iannacone, Ben G 19             4) Berrettini, Jonathon V 22      
       22.03    45.57                                                      
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                         3:03.03   32  
     1) Hortness, Richard A 22          2) Virva, Kyle M 18               
     3) Phillips, Devin B 22            4) Eldridge, Calan S 18           
       21.74    45.04                                                      
  4 University of Utah-UT  'A'                                  3:03.16   30  
     1) Beaman, Garret                  2) Evans, George M 20             
     3) Folster, Tanner S 24            4) Ferraro, Marco 22              
       22.18    45.98                                                      
  5 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                                    3:04.73   28  
     1) Wood, Joe L 20                  2) Sullivan, Matthew J 22         
     3) Kuhn, Kevin F 18                4) Edwards, Mason C 22            
       22.05    46.22                                                      
  6 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                      3:07.48   26  
     1) Hjorth, Rene 22                 2) Zemier, Filip 23               
     3) Burdine, Justin 21              4) Sissala, Sampo 22              
       22.79    47.17                                                      
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'B'                         3:07.90   24  
     1) Merrill, Mike 19                2) Egmar, Magnus 24               
     3) Bosnyak, Tamas 22               4) Lorring, Peter 21              
       22.45    46.53                                                      
  8 Cal Baptist-CA  'A'                                         3:08.31   22  
     1) Haile, Bryan 21                 2) McPherson, Sean 20             
     3) Terwilliger, Brad 20            4) Ogden, Alan 20                 
       22.71    47.65                                                      
  9 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                                    3:09.47   18  
     1) Plume, Joe T 19                 2) Kraetsch, Jon L 19             
     3) Malcolm, Ben J 22               4) Day, Chris W 18                
       23.05    48.04                                                      
 10 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                          3:10.41   14  
     1) Biefnes, Ben R 19               2) Schifferer, Josh D 18          
     3) Bodin, Daniel V 18              4) Hendricks, Jeff A 18           
       22.76    47.57                                                      
 11 Cal Poly  'A'                                               3:10.60   12  
     1) Smith, Kyle 18                  2) Kline, Peter 18                
     3) Cutts, Josh 18                  4) Peotter, Brian 19              
       23.48    48.24                                                      
 12 Cal Baptist-CA  'B'                                         3:11.23   10  
     1) Budny, Michal 20                2) Brown, Matt 20                 
     3) Jack, Brian 20                  4) Andrade, Vicente 18            
       22.85    48.61                                                      
 13 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'C'                         3:11.81    8  
     1) Seiler, David E 18              2) Andersson, Jonas C 23          
     3) Andolfsson, Thomas L 20         4) Ellingsen, Jeff J 20           
       22.65    47.18                                                      
 14 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'B'                      3:11.86    6  
     1) Holmberg, Henry 22              2) Kreitler, Chase 20             
     3) Vizcarra, Nathan 20             4) Belyy, Alexy 26                
       23.49    48.37                                                      
 15 Dartmouth College  'A'                                      3:12.29    4  
     1) Wenzel, Drew 21                 2) Russell, Gordon 21             
     3) Ellis, Kevin 21                 4) Chu, Marco 18                  
       23.07    48.54                                                      
 16 University of Utah-UT  'B'                                  3:12.47    2  
     1) Ekstrom, Thomas                 2) Bradley, Todd M 19             
     3) Oliver, Adam F 21               4) Swallow, Nate                  
       23.09    48.23                                                      
 17 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'D'                                    3:13.17  
     1) Gonzales, Adam R 18             2) Chamberlain, Brett K 20        
     3) Magner, Sheldon S 18            4) Patch, Charlie H 18            
       23.04    48.91                                                      
 18 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'A'                            3:14.72  
     1) Coates, Brian                   2) Preston, Cliff                 
     3) Ransom, Travis                  4) Brunetti, Fabian               
       23.68    49.42                                                      
 19 Cal Poly  'B'                                               3:14.94  
     1) Summers, Brent 20               2) Sales, Don 19                  
     3) Abbott, Seth 18                 4) Richards, Carter 19            
       23.42    49.06                                                      
 20 Dartmouth College  'C'                                      3:17.43  
     1) Ballentine, Andrew 21           2) Braunreuther, Joe 21           
     3) Koppel, Chris 20                4) Stathopoulos, Cary 19          
       24.46    50.84                                                      
 21 Dartmouth College  'B'                                      3:17.51  
     1) Diehl, Porter 20                2) Sorensen, Scott 19             
     3) Fidel, Alex 20                  4) Nelson, Doug 19                
       24.12    49.00                                                      
 22 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'B'                            3:18.25  
     1) Shaw, Kevin                     2) Beins, Bo                      
     3) Bongirno, Loren                 4) Piletski, Sergey               
       24.03    49.65                                                      
 23 Cal Baptist-CA  'C'                                         3:18.83  
     1) Andrade, Jorge 18               2) Fitzpatrick, Sean 20           
     3) Krom, Matt 19                   4) Caporale, Rick 19              
       23.94    49.29                                                      
 24 University of Nevada Las Vegas  'D'                         3:18.97  
     1) Nelson, Lee E 19                2) Maitland, Kier 19              
     3) Blank, Nick H 18                4) Mendoza, John D 20             
       23.92    50.36                                                      
 25 California State U Bakersfield-CC  'C'                      3:22.76  
     1) Leskur, Luka 18                 2) Lenecioni, Brian 21            
     3) Bracke, Griffin 18              4) Torres, Eric 19                
       24.04    50.51                                                      
 26 Cal Baptist-CA  'D'                                         3:26.22  
     1) Bixler, John 19                 2) Bolio, Travis 19               
     3) Frericks, Kellan 19             4) Kalinich, Steven 19            
       24.70    51.66                                                      
 27 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'C'                            3:27.18  
     1) Ross, Darren                    2) Wood, Kevin                    
     3) Miller, Aaron                   4) Straily, Eric                  
       24.82    52.96                                                      
 28 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'D'                            3:29.22  
     1) Kenkel, Sam                     2) Straily, Ryan                  
     3) Greenwell, Palani               4) Boranian, Aaron                
       24.47    51.50                                                      
 29 Colorado School of Mines-CO  'E'                            3:50.59  
     1) Siedler, Nate                   2) Fahey, Sean                    
     3) McGrath, Corey                  4) Wolfram, Preston               
       26.91    56.27                                                      
 
Event 36A  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                           3:14.92  
       23.17    49.27                                                      
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                           3:20.52  
       23.55    48.89                                                      
  3 Grand Canyon Swimming-AZ  'A'                               3:21.52  
       23.81    49.48                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruetz, Victoria             Bakersfield-CC                  246.70   20  
  2 Williams, Wendy              UNLV                            210.70   17  
  3 Kelly, Caitlin               UNLV                            206.70   16  
  4 Schmid, Kendall              UNLV                            196.20   15  
  5 Lippitt, Chandra             Mines-CO                        193.65   14  
  6 Mifflin, Juilanne            Dartmouth                       191.05   13  
  7 Cline, Lindsey            22 Mwcbu-CA                        189.00   12  
  8 Pickett, Kristin             Aggies-NM                       188.50   11  
  9 Jameson, Carey               Aggies-NM                       183.55    9  
 10 Tyrone, Whitney              NT-NT                           178.20    7  
 11 O'Callahan, Kelly            Dartmouth                       175.45    6  
 12 Brennan, Danielle            Cal Poly                        174.05    5  
 13 Schulte, Manda               Aggies-NM                       169.65    4  
 14 Mason, Amanda                UCSD-CA                         164.00    3  
 15 Nelson-Wultt, Kim            NT-NT                           162.80    2  
 16 Lappe, Jennifer              UCSD-CA                         155.30    1  
 17 McCadden, Amanda             ULV                             138.20  
 18 Niculescu, Dani              Unattached                      135.15  
 19 Chism, Brittny               Sunbirds-CC                     131.30  
 20 Stasio, Nicole               UCSD-CA                         126.25  
 21 Boland, Shealyn              Aggies-NM                       116.85  
 22 Strachan, Danielle           ULV                              81.15  
 23 Briggs, Jenny                ULV                              68.05  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Andrew                Dartmouth                       266.35   20  
  2 Callens, Kyle                Tx Christian-NT                 257.55   17  
  3 Tanimoto, Eli                UNLV                            240.90   16  
  4 Arb, Matt                    UNLV                            240.20   15  
  5 Wahlman, Ben              20 Mwcbu-CA                        238.05   14  
  6 Brown, Micael                Dartmouth                       237.15   13  
  7 Hesselberg, R.J              Tx Christian-NT                 235.75   12  
  8 Skewes, Andrew               UCSD-CA                         209.40   11  
  9 Knape, Charlie               Dartmouth                       205.80    9  
 10 Demby-Myers, Simon           Mines-CO                        194.80    7  
 11 Caslava, Kenny               Cal Poly                        194.70    6  
 12 Mestel, Spencer              Dartmouth                       189.65    5  
 13 Bryant, Jeff                 UCSD-CA                         186.30    4  
 14 Engilsh, Vinny               UNLV                            185.85    3  
 15 Sullivan, Kevin              UCSD-CA                         181.00    2  
 16 Cantu, Aaron                 UCSD-CA                         164.85    1  
 17 Moore, Chris                 Mines-CO                        156.20  
 18 Corcorran, Chase             Cal Poly                        155.45  
 19 Loury, Chad                  ULV                             145.15  
 20 Kazub, Adam                  ULV                             129.75  
 21 McAdoo, Cody              20 Mwcbu-CA                        116.85  
 22 Tasabia, Tim              18 Mwcbu-CA                        100.20  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruetz, Victoria             Bakersfield-CC                  225.30   20  
  2 Williams, Wendy              UNLV                            215.65   17  
  3 Mifflin, Juilanne            Dartmouth                       208.30   16  
  4 Pickett, Kristin             Aggies-NM                       203.10   15  
  5 Kelly, Caitlin               UNLV                            202.65   14  
  6 Schulte, Manda               Aggies-NM                       183.05   13  
  7 Tyrone, Whitney              NT-NT                           182.85   12  
  8 Bissett, Emily               Bakersfield-CC                  181.70   11  
  9 Lippitt, Chandra             Mines-CO                        179.15    9  
 10 Nelson-Wultt, Kim            NT-NT                           179.00    7  
 11 Stasio, Nicole               UCSD-CA                         176.60    6  
 12 O'Callahan, Kelly            Dartmouth                       175.75    5  
 13 Cline, Lindsey            22 Mwcbu-CA                        174.25    4  
 14 Lappe, Jennifer              UCSD-CA                         169.55    3  
 15 Schmid, Kendall              UNLV                            165.05    2  
 16 Jameson, Carey               Aggies-NM                       164.65    1  
 17 Niculescu, Dani              Unattached                      161.15  
 18 Mason, Amanda                UCSD-CA                         160.70  
 19 Brennan, Danielle            Cal Poly                        154.95  
 20 McCadden, Amanda             ULV                             146.00  
 21 Boland, Shealyn              Aggies-NM                       134.35  
 22 Briggs, Jenny                ULV                             104.70  
 23 Martin, Tiffany              ULV                              94.75  
 24 Strachan, Danielle           ULV                              74.65  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesselberg, R.J              Tx Christian-NT                 297.20   20  
  2 Callens, Kyle                Tx Christian-NT                 259.20   17  
  3 Berry, Andrew                Dartmouth                       233.55   16  
  4 Skewes, Andrew               UCSD-CA                         222.95   15  
  5 Tanimoto, Eli                UNLV                            216.80   14  
  6 Brown, Micael                Dartmouth                       214.10   13  
  7 Knape, Charlie               Dartmouth                       210.45   12  
  8 Sullivan, Kevin              UCSD-CA                         209.55   11  
  9 Caslava, Kenny               Cal Poly                        209.45    9  
 10 Arb, Matt                    UNLV                            204.00    7  
 11 Wahlman, Ben              20 Mwcbu-CA                        202.70    6  
 12 Engilsh, Vinny               UNLV                            199.95    5  
 13 Corcorran, Chase             Cal Poly                        195.35    4  
 14 Mestel, Spencer              Dartmouth                       184.70    3  
 15 Loury, Chad                  ULV                             166.35    2  
 16 Moore, Chris                 Mines-CO                        164.10    1  
 17 Bryant, Jeff                 UCSD-CA                         153.95  
 18 Demby-Myers, Simon           Mines-CO                        149.05  
 19 Cantu, Aaron                 UCSD-CA                         144.20  
 20 McAdoo, Cody              20 Mwcbu-CA                        115.35  
 21 Kazub, Adam                  ULV                             109.55  
 22 Tasabia, Tim              18 Mwcbu-CA                         79.70  
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Evans, Kristina              Utes-UT                          50.86  
       24.46                                                               
  2 Crowley, Bridget T        18 UNLV                             52.42  
       25.32                                                               
  3 Bauer, Courtney G         19 UC Santa Barbara-CA              53.29  
       25.55                                                               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                    
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      849   2. UC Santa Barbara                    818
  3. University of Utah                  746   4. North Texas Swimming                401
  5. New Mexico State University         274   6. Cal Poly                            206
  7. Dartmouth College                   197   8. Texas Christian University          174
  9. Cal Baptist                          89  10. California State U Bakersfield       51
 11. Fresno Pacific University            33  12. Colorado School of Mines             23
 13. U California of San Diego            13                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                     
 
  1. UC Santa Barbara                    740   2. University of Nevada Las Vegas      648
  3. Texas Christian University        559.5   3. University of Utah                559.5
  5. Cal Baptist                         335   6. California State U Bakersfield      334
  7. Cal Poly                            227   8. Dartmouth College                   147
  9. Fresno Pacific University            93  10. Unattached                           81
 11. U California of San Diego            44  12. Unattached                           31
 13. Colorado School of Mines             24  14. Unattached                           16
 15. Grand Canyon Swimming                14  16. Concordia University                  8
 17. University of La Verne                2                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop