Composite Schedule


January February 2016 March
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Michigan
Final
L, 14-8

vs. San Diego State
Final
W, 9-8
1
2
3
vs. Cal State Fullerton
Final
W, 79-49
4
vs. Hawai'i
Final
L, 76-64
5
at BYU
Final
L, 3-0
6
vs. Hawai'i
Final
L, 63-62

at BYU
Final
L, 3-0

vs. Cal State Fullerton
Final
W, 81-68
7
at Pepperdine
Final
W, 4-2
8
9
10
vs. UC Irvine
7:00 PM
11
at UC Davis
7:00 PM

at UC Irvine
7:00 PM
12
at Nebraska-Omaha
11:00 AM

at Purdue
11:00 AM

vs. UC San Diego
7:00 PM
13
at Triton Invitational
TBA

at Southern Utah
9:00 AM

vs. Memphis
9:00 AM

at North Texas
11:00 AM

at Grand Canyon
12:00 PM

at Long Beach State
4:00 PM

vs. Washington State
5:00 PM
14
at Triton Invitational
TBA

vs. UC Davis
12:00 PM

at Arizona
1:00 PM
15
at Arizona
11:00 AM
16
17
at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

at Pepperdine
7:00 PM
18
at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

vs. Cal State Northridge
7:00 PM

at UC Riverside
8:00 PM
19
at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

at Binghamton
12:30 PM

vs. San Francisco
2:00 PM

at Washington
3:00 PM

at Stanford
7:00 PM
20
at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

at Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships
All Day

at Texas A&M
9:30 AM

vs. San Francisco
11:00 AM

at San Diego State
12:00 PM

at Loyola Marymount
1:00 PM

vs. Long Beach State
2:00 PM

vs. San Francisco
2:30 PM

at LSU
3:00 PM

vs. UC Davis
7:00 PM
21
vs. San Francisco
1:00 PM

at Bethune-Cookman
2:00 PM
22
23
vs. St. Mary's (Cal.)
2:00 PM
24
vs. USC
7:00 PM
25
vs. UC Irvine
7:00 PM

at Cal State Northridge
7:30 PM
26
vs. South Carolina
8:30 AM

vs. Georgia Tech
10:30 AM

vs. Kentucky
1:00 PM

at Hawai'i
3:00 PM

vs. Cal Baptist
7:00 PM
27
at UC Irvine Invitational
TBA

at Tony Gwynn Classic
TBA

vs. South Carolina
8:30 AM

at Oregon
11:00 AM

vs. Pacific
12:00 PM

vs. Georgia Tech
1:00 PM

at Cal Poly
2:00 PM

at Cal State Fullerton
6:00 PM
28
at UC Irvine Invitational
TBA

at Tony Gwynn Classic
TBA

vs. Southern Utah
11:15 AM

vs. Fresno State
1:00 PM
29
1
vs. UCLA
2:00 PM
2
at UCLA
7:00 PM
3
vs. UC Riverside
7:00 PM

at Hawai'i
9:00 PM
4
vs. Charleston Southern
10:30 AM

vs. Sacramento State
1:30 PM

at Santa Clara
2:00 PM

at CSU Bakersfield
3:00 PM

at Oregon
6:00 PM

vs. UCLA
7:00 PM
5
at San Jose State
12:00 PM

at La Verne
1:00 PM

vs. San Francisco
1:00 PM

at Oregon
2:00 PM

vs. Cal Poly
4:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
5:00 PM

at CSU Bakersfield
6:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed